FIND PARTS

New View larger

SCT Germany SP 717 PR - Brake Pad Set, disc brake

SP 717 PR

New

164,01 kr

Fitting Position Front Axle
Thickness [mm] 14,8
Length [mm] 209,6
Height [mm] 94,2
Number of wear indicators [per axle] 4
Brake System Brembo
ATE 13046048522
DELPHI LP2117
FERODO FDB4064
ICER 181921
JURID 573329J
LPR 05P1738
LUCAS ELECTRICAL GDB1914
MINTEX MDB3157
OPTIMAL 12583
PAGID 8DB355015801
PORSCHE 95535193961
PORSCHE 95535193962
PORSCHE 95535193963
PORSCHE 95535193970
PORSCHE 95835193900
PORSCHE 95835193920
PORSCHE 95835193970
PORSCHE 97035194802
PORSCHE 97035194803
PORSCHE 97035194903
REMSA 134500
SCT Germany SP717PR
TEXTAR 2500701
VAG 7L0698151M
VAG 7L0698151N
VAG 7P6698151
VAG 7P6698151B
VW 7L0698151M
VW 7L0698151N
VW 7P6698151
VW 7P6698151B
AUDI Q7 (4L) Closed Off-Road Vehicle [03/2006-08/2015] 3.0 TDI [03/2006-05/2008] - 2967 cc - 171 kw - 233 ps - BUG
AUDI Q7 (4L) Closed Off-Road Vehicle [03/2006-08/2015] 3.0 TDI [03/2006-05/2010] - 2967 cc - 155 kw - 211 ps - BUN, CASB
AUDI Q7 (4L) Closed Off-Road Vehicle [03/2006-08/2015] 3.6 FSI [08/2006-05/2010] - 3597 cc - 206 kw - 280 ps - BHK
AUDI Q7 (4L) Closed Off-Road Vehicle [03/2006-08/2015] 4.2 FSI [03/2006-05/2010] - 4163 cc - 257 kw - 350 ps - BAR
AUDI Q7 (4L) Closed Off-Road Vehicle [03/2006-08/2015] 4.2 TDI [03/2007-06/2009] - 4134 cc - 240 kw - 326 ps - BTR
PORSCHE CAYENNE (9PA, 955) Closed Off-Road Vehicle [09/2002-09/2010] 3.2 [10/2003-09/2007] - 3189 cc - 184 kw - 250 ps - M02.2Y
PORSCHE CAYENNE (9PA, 955) Closed Off-Road Vehicle [09/2002-09/2010] 3.6 [02/2007-09/2010] - 3598 cc - 213 kw - 290 ps - M 55.01
PORSCHE CAYENNE (9PA, 955) Closed Off-Road Vehicle [09/2002-09/2010] GTS 4.8 [10/2007-09/2010] - 4806 cc - 298 kw - 405 ps - M 48.01
PORSCHE CAYENNE (9PA, 955) Closed Off-Road Vehicle [09/2002-09/2010] S 4.5 [09/2002-09/2007] - 4511 cc - 250 kw - 340 ps - M 48.00
PORSCHE CAYENNE (9PA, 955) Closed Off-Road Vehicle [09/2002-09/2010] S 4.8 [02/2007-09/2010] - 4806 cc - 283 kw - 385 ps - M 48.01
PORSCHE CAYENNE (9PA, 955) Closed Off-Road Vehicle [09/2002-09/2010] Turbo 4.5 [09/2002-09/2007] - 4511 cc - 331 kw - 450 ps - M 48.50
PORSCHE CAYENNE (9PA, 955) Closed Off-Road Vehicle [09/2002-09/2010] Turbo S 4.5 [01/2004-09/2007] - 4511 cc - 368 kw - 500 ps - M 48.50S
PORSCHE CAYENNE (9PA, 955) Closed Off-Road Vehicle [09/2002-09/2010] Turbo S 4.5 [03/2006-09/2007] - 4511 cc - 383 kw - 521 ps -
PORSCHE CAYENNE (9PA, 955) Closed Off-Road Vehicle [09/2002-09/2010] Turbo S 4.8 [02/2007-09/2010] - 4806 cc - 368 kw - 500 ps - M 48.51
VW TOUAREG (7LA, 7L6, 7L7) Closed Off-Road Vehicle [10/2002-05/2010] 2.5 R5 TDI [01/2003-05/2010] - 2461 cc - 128 kw - 174 ps - BAC, BPE
VW TOUAREG (7LA, 7L6, 7L7) Closed Off-Road Vehicle [10/2002-05/2010] 3.0 TDI [04/2006-05/2010] - 2967 cc - 155 kw - 211 ps - BUN, CASB
VW TOUAREG (7LA, 7L6, 7L7) Closed Off-Road Vehicle [10/2002-05/2010] 3.0 V6 TDI [11/2004-05/2010] - 2967 cc - 165 kw - 225 ps - BKS, CATA
VW TOUAREG (7LA, 7L6, 7L7) Closed Off-Road Vehicle [10/2002-05/2010] 3.2 V6 [10/2002-11/2006] - 3189 cc - 162 kw - 220 ps - AZZ, BKJ, BMV, BMX, BRJ
VW TOUAREG (7LA, 7L6, 7L7) Closed Off-Road Vehicle [10/2002-05/2010] 3.2 V6 [11/2004-11/2006] - 3189 cc - 177 kw - 241 ps - BMV
VW TOUAREG (7LA, 7L6, 7L7) Closed Off-Road Vehicle [10/2002-05/2010] 3.6 V6 FSI [10/2005-05/2010] - 3597 cc - 206 kw - 280 ps - BHK, BHL
VW TOUAREG (7LA, 7L6, 7L7) Closed Off-Road Vehicle [10/2002-05/2010] 4.2 V8 FSI [06/2006-05/2010] - 4163 cc - 257 kw - 350 ps - BAR
VW TOUAREG (7LA, 7L6, 7L7) Closed Off-Road Vehicle [10/2002-05/2010] 4.2 V8 [12/2002-11/2006] - 4172 cc - 228 kw - 310 ps - AXQ
VW TOUAREG (7LA, 7L6, 7L7) Closed Off-Road Vehicle [10/2002-05/2010] 5.0 V10 TDI [10/2002-05/2010] - 4921 cc - 230 kw - 313 ps - AYH, BLE, BWF
VW TOUAREG (7LA, 7L6, 7L7) Closed Off-Road Vehicle [10/2002-05/2010] 6.0 W12 [08/2004-05/2010] - 5998 cc - 331 kw - 450 ps - BJN, CFRA