FIND PARTS

New View larger

SCT Germany SP 677 PR - Brake Pad Set, disc brake

SP 677 PR

New

96,21 kr

Fitting Position Front Axle
Thickness [mm] 19,3
Height 1 [mm] 59,2
Height 2 [mm] 61,6
Brake System Ate
Width 1 [mm] 155,1
Width 2 [mm] 156,3
ACDelco AC0581084D
ALFA ROMEO 77362222
ALFA ROMEO 77362228
ALFA ROMEO 77362229
ALFA ROMEO 9947156
ALFA ROMEO 9948092
ALFA ROMEO 9948845
ALFA ROMEO 9949412
ATE 13046070692
ATE 13046071122
BENDIX 571951B
BOSCH 0986424576
DELPHI LP1408
FEBI BILSTEIN 16244
FERODO FDB1299
FTE BL1658A2
ICER 181283
JURID 571951J
LANCIA 9951101
LPR 05P1084
LUCAS ELECTRICAL GDB1362
MINTEX MDB1951
OPTIMAL 10073
OPTIMAL 10318
PAGID 8DB355008611
PEX 7434
REMSA 058932
SCT Germany SP677PR
TEXTAR 2163702
VALEO 598308
ALFA ROMEO 166 (936) Saloon [09/1998-06/2007] 2.0 T.Spark (936A3A__) [09/1998-10/2000] - 1970 cc - 114 kw - 155 ps - AR 34103
ALFA ROMEO 166 (936) Saloon [09/1998-06/2007] 2.0 T.Spark (936A3B__) [10/2000-06/2007] - 1970 cc - 110 kw - 150 ps - AR 36301
ALFA ROMEO 166 (936) Saloon [09/1998-06/2007] 2.4 JTD (936A2A__) [09/1998-10/2000] - 2387 cc - 100 kw - 136 ps - AR 34202
ALFA ROMEO 166 (936) Saloon [09/1998-06/2007] 2.4 JTD (936A2B__) [10/2000-06/2007] - 2387 cc - 103 kw - 140 ps - 839 A6.000
ALFA ROMEO 166 (936) Saloon [09/1998-06/2007] 2.4 JTD [04/2002-06/2007] - 2387 cc - 110 kw - 150 ps - 841 C000
ALFA ROMEO 166 (936) Saloon [09/1998-06/2007] 2.4 JTD [07/2005-06/2007] - 2387 cc - 136 kw - 185 ps - 841 M.000, 936 B.000
ALFA ROMEO 166 (936) Saloon [09/1998-06/2007] 2.4 JTD [07/2006-06/2007] - 2387 cc - 132 kw - 180 ps - 841 M.000
ALFA ROMEO 166 (936) Saloon [09/1998-06/2007] 2.4 JTD [10/2003-06/2007] - 2387 cc - 129 kw - 175 ps - 841 G.000, 841 H.000
LANCIA KAPPA (838A) Saloon [08/1994-10/2001] 2.0 20V (838AG1AA, 838AG11A) [07/1996-10/2001] - 1998 cc - 114 kw - 155 ps - 838 A6.000
LANCIA KAPPA (838A) Saloon [08/1994-10/2001] 2.4 20V (838AC1AA, 838AC11A) [08/1994-10/2001] - 2446 cc - 129 kw - 175 ps - 838 A2.000, 838 A2.027
LANCIA KAPPA (838A) Saloon [08/1994-10/2001] 2.4 JTD (838AL1AA) [06/1998-10/2001] - 2387 cc - 100 kw - 136 ps - 838 A8.000
LANCIA KAPPA Coupe (838) Coupe [07/1996-03/2001] 2.4 20V (838CC) [11/1996-03/2001] - 2446 cc - 129 kw - 175 ps - 838 A2.000
LANCIA KAPPA SW (838B) Estate [07/1996-10/2001] 2.0 20V (838BG1AA) [07/1996-10/2001] - 1998 cc - 114 kw - 155 ps - 838 A6.000
LANCIA KAPPA SW (838B) Estate [07/1996-10/2001] 2.4 20V (838BC1AA, 838BC11A) [07/1996-10/2001] - 2446 cc - 129 kw - 175 ps - 838 A2.000
LANCIA KAPPA SW (838B) Estate [07/1996-10/2001] 2.4 JTD (838BL1AA) [06/1998-10/2001] - 2387 cc - 100 kw - 136 ps - 838 A8.000