FIND PARTS

New View larger

SCT Germany SP 680 PR - Brake Pad Set, disc brake

SP 680 PR

New

73,68 kr

Fitting Position Front Axle
Thickness [mm] 15,5
Width [mm] 130
Height [mm] 43
Brake System Bosch
ACDelco AC683181D
ATE 13046039952
BENDIX 571981B
BOSCH 0986494458
DELPHI LP1500
FEBI BILSTEIN 16387
FERODO FDB1423
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3608025
ICER 181368701
JURID 571981J
LPR 05P777
LUCAS ELECTRICAL GDB1420
MINTEX MDB2709
NK 223623
OPEL 1605976
OPEL 4704578
OPEL 4706748
OPEL 4706835
OPEL 9194893
OPEL 93173148
OPTIMAL 12082
PAGID 8DB355011691
PEX 7561S
QUINTON HAZELL BP1273
REMSA 070212
SCT Germany SP680PR
SUZUKI 5581083
SUZUKI 5581083E00
TEXTAR 2360501
TRISCAN 811024017
VALEO 598453
OPEL AGILA (A) (H00) Hatchback [09/2000-12/2007] 1.0 12V [09/2000-12/2007] - 973 cc - 43 kw - 58 ps - Z 10 XE
OPEL AGILA (A) (H00) Hatchback [09/2000-12/2007] 1.0 [08/2003-12/2007] - 998 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - Z 10 XEP
OPEL AGILA (A) (H00) Hatchback [09/2000-12/2007] 1.2 16V Twinport [07/2004-12/2007] - 1229 cc - 59 kw - 80 ps - Z 12 XEP
OPEL AGILA (A) (H00) Hatchback [09/2000-12/2007] 1.2 16V [09/2000-12/2007] - 1199 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - Z 12 XE
OPEL AGILA (A) (H00) Hatchback [09/2000-12/2007] 1.3 CDTI [08/2003-12/2007] - 1248 cc - 51 kw - 70 ps - Z 13 DT
SUZUKI WAGON R+ (MM) MPV [05/2000-] 1.3 4WD [09/2003-] - 1328 cc - 69 kw - 94 ps - M13A
SUZUKI WAGON R+ (MM) MPV [05/2000-] 1.3 4WD [10/2001-] - 1298 cc - 56 kw - 76 ps - G13BB
SUZUKI WAGON R+ (MM) MPV [05/2000-] 1.3 [05/2000-12/2004] - 1298 cc - 56 kw - 76 ps - G13BB
SUZUKI WAGON R+ (MM) MPV [05/2000-] 1.3 [09/2003-] - 1328 cc - 69 kw - 94 ps - M13A
VAUXHALL AGILA Mk I (A) Hatchback [02/2000-03/2008] 1.0 12V [02/2000-11/2006] - 998 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - Z 10 XEP
VAUXHALL AGILA Mk I (A) Hatchback [02/2000-03/2008] 1.0 12V [09/2000-08/2005] - 973 cc - 43 kw - 58 ps - Z 10 XE
VAUXHALL AGILA Mk I (A) Hatchback [02/2000-03/2008] 1.2 16V Twinport [07/2004-11/2006] - 1229 cc - 59 kw - 80 ps - Z 12 XEP
VAUXHALL AGILA Mk I (A) Hatchback [02/2000-03/2008] 1.2 16V [09/2000-03/2008] - 1199 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - Z 12 XE