FIND PARTS

New View larger

SCT Germany SP 412 PR - Brake Pad Set, disc brake

SP 412 PR

New

272,98 kr

Height [mm] 84
Length 1 [mm] 174
Length 2 [mm] 185
Thickness/Strength 1 [mm] 27
Thickness/Strength 2 [mm] 34,5
FEBI BILSTEIN 16592
ICER 15404202
JURID 2914809560
LUCAS ELECTRICAL GDB5073
MERCEDES-BENZ 0004211210
MERCEDES-BENZ 0034201120
MERCEDES-BENZ 0034201220
MERCEDES-BENZ 34201120
MERCEDES-BENZ 34201220
MERCEDES-BENZ 4211210
MERCEDES-BENZ A0034201120
MERCEDES-BENZ A0034201220
REMSA JCA81580
SAETA 9291045
SAETA 9291048
SAETA 9291049
SCT Germany SP412PR
TEXTAR 2914812
GAZ VALDAJ Platform/Chassis [09/2010-] 3.8 D [09/2010-] - 3760 cc - 104 kw - 141 ps - D2457E2
MAN TGL Platform / Chassis [04/2005-] 10.180 FC, FRC, FLC, FLRC [04/2005-] - 4580 cc - 132 kw - 180 ps - D 0834 LFL 41, D 0834 LFL 51, D 0834 LFL 54, D 0834 LFL 64, D
MAN TGL Platform / Chassis [04/2005-] 10.180 FK, FLK, FLRK, FRK [04/2005-] - 4580 cc - 132 kw - 180 ps - D 0834 LFL 41, D 0834 LFL 51, D 0834 LFL 54, D 0834 LFL 64, D
MAN TGL Platform / Chassis [04/2005-] 10.210 FC, FRC, FLC, FLRC [04/2005-] - 4580 cc - 151 kw - 206 ps - D 0834 LFL 42, D 0834 LFL 52, D 0834 LFL 55
MAN TGL Platform / Chassis [04/2005-] 10.210 FK, FLK, FLRK, FRK [04/2005-] - 4580 cc - 151 kw - 206 ps - D 0834 LFL 42, D 0834 LFL 52, D 0834 LFL 55
MAN TGL Platform / Chassis [04/2005-] 10.220 FC, FLC, FRC, FLRC [04/2005-] - 4580 cc - 162 kw - 220 ps - D 0834 LFL 65, D 0834 LFL 68
MAN TGL Platform / Chassis [04/2005-] 10.220 FK, FLK, FLRK, FRK [04/2005-] - 4580 cc - 162 kw - 220 ps - D 0834 LFL 65, D 0834 LFL 68
MAN TGL Platform / Chassis [04/2005-] 10.240 FC, FRC, FLC, FLRC [04/2005-] - 6871 cc - 176 kw - 240 ps - D 0836 LFL 40, D 0836 LFL 50, D 0836 LFL 53
MAN TGL Platform / Chassis [04/2005-] 10.240 FK, FLK, FLRK, FRK [04/2005-] - 6871 cc - 176 kw - 240 ps - D 0836 LFL 40, D 0836 LFL 50, D 0836 LFL 53
MAN TGL Platform / Chassis [04/2005-] 10.250 FC, FLC, FRC, FLRC [04/2005-] - 6871 cc - 184 kw - 250 ps - D 0836 LFL 63, D 0836 LFL 66
MAN TGL Platform / Chassis [04/2005-] 10.250 FK, FLK, FLRK, FRK [04/2005-] - 6871 cc - 184 kw - 250 ps - D 0836 LFL 63, D 0836 LFL 66
MAN TGL Platform / Chassis [04/2005-] 12.180 FC, FRC, FLC, FLRC [04/2005-] - 4580 cc - 132 kw - 180 ps - D 0834 LFL 41, D 0834 LFL 51, D 0834 LFL 54, D 0834 LFL 64, D
MAN TGL Platform / Chassis [04/2005-] 12.180 FK, FLK, FLRK, FRK [04/2005-] - 4580 cc - 132 kw - 180 ps - D 0834 LFL 41, D 0834 LFL 51, D 0834 LFL 54, D 0834 LFL 64, D
MAN TGL Platform / Chassis [04/2005-] 12.210 FC, FRC, FLC, FLRC [04/2005-] - 4580 cc - 151 kw - 206 ps - D 0834 LFL 42, D 0834 LFL 52, D 0834 LFL 55
MAN TGL Platform / Chassis [04/2005-] 12.210 FK, FLK, FLRK, FRK [04/2005-] - 4580 cc - 151 kw - 206 ps - D 0834 LFL 42, D 0834 LFL 52, D 0834 LFL 55
MAN TGL Platform / Chassis [04/2005-] 12.220 FC, FRC, FLC, FLRC [04/2005-] - 4580 cc - 162 kw - 220 ps - D 0834 LFL 62, D 0834 LFL 65, D 0834 LFL 68, D 0834 LFL 76
MAN TGL Platform / Chassis [04/2005-] 12.220 FK, FLK, FLRK, FRK [04/2005-] - 4580 cc - 162 kw - 220 ps - D 0834 LFL 62, D 0834 LFL 65, D 0834 LFL 68, D 0834 LFL 76
MAN TGL Platform / Chassis [04/2005-] 12.240 FC, FRC, FLC, FLRC [04/2005-] - 6871 cc - 176 kw - 240 ps - D 0836 LFL 40, D 0836 LFL 50, D 0836 LFL 53
MAN TGL Platform / Chassis [04/2005-] 12.240 FK, FLK, FLRK, FRK [04/2005-] - 6871 cc - 176 kw - 240 ps - D 0836 LFL 40, D 0836 LFL 50, D 0836 LFL 53
MAN TGL Platform / Chassis [04/2005-] 12.250 FC, FLC, FRC, FLRC [04/2005-] - 6871 cc - 184 kw - 250 ps - D 0836 LFL 60, D 0836 LFL 63, D 0836 LFL 66, D 0836 LFL 75
MAN TGL Platform / Chassis [04/2005-] 12.250 FK, FLK, FLRK, FRK [04/2005-] - 6871 cc - 184 kw - 250 ps - D 0836 LFL 63, D 0836 LFL 66
MAN TGL Platform / Chassis [04/2005-] 7.150, 8.150 FC, FRC, FLC, FLRC [04/2005-] - 4580 cc - 110 kw - 150 ps - D 0834 LFL 40, D 0834 LFL 50, D 0834 LFL 53, D 0834 LFL
MAN TGL Platform / Chassis [04/2005-] 7.180, 8.180 FC, FLC, FRC, FLRC [04/2005-] - 4580 cc - 132 kw - 180 ps - D 0834 LFL 41, D 0834 LFL 51, D 0834 LFL 54, D 0834 LFL
MAN TGL Platform / Chassis [04/2005-] 8.150 FK, FK-L, FLK, FLK-L, FLRK, FLRK-L, FRK, FRK-L [10/2006-] - 4580 cc - 110 kw - 150 ps - D 0834 LFL 40, D 0834 LFL 50, D 08
MAN TGL Platform / Chassis [04/2005-] 8.180 FC, FRC, FLC, FLRC [04/2005-] - 4580 cc - 132 kw - 180 ps - D 0834 LFL 41, D 0834 LFL 51, D 0834 LFL 54, D 0834 LFL 61, D
MAN TGL Platform / Chassis [04/2005-] 8.180 FK, FK-L, FLK, FLK-L, FLRK, FLRK-L, FRK, FRK-L [04/2005-] - 4580 cc - 132 kw - 180 ps - D 0834 LFL 41, D 0834 LFL 51, D 08
MAN TGL Platform / Chassis [04/2005-] 8.210 FC, FRC, FLC, FLRC [04/2005-] - 4580 cc - 151 kw - 206 ps - D 0834 LFL 42, D 0834 LFL 52, D 0834 LFL 55
MAN TGL Platform / Chassis [04/2005-] 8.210 FK, FK-L, FLK, FLK-L, FLRK, FLRK-L, FRK, FRK-L [04/2005-] - 4580 cc - 151 kw - 206 ps - D 0834 LFL 42, D 0834 LFL 52, D 08
MAN TGL Platform / Chassis [04/2005-] 8.220 FC, FLC, FRC, FLRC [04/2005-] - 4580 cc - 162 kw - 220 ps - D 0834 LFL 65, D 0834 LFL 68
MAN TGL Platform / Chassis [04/2005-] 8.220 FK, FK-L, FLK, FLK-L, FLRK, FLRK-L, FRK, FRK-L [04/2005-] - 4580 cc - 162 kw - 220 ps - D 0834 LFL 65, D 0834 LFL 68
MAN TGL Platform / Chassis [04/2005-] 8.240 FC, FRC, FLC, FLRC [04/2005-] - 6871 cc - 176 kw - 240 ps - D 0836 LFL 40, D 0836 LFL 50, D 0836 LFL 53
MAN TGL Platform / Chassis [04/2005-] 8.240 FK, FK-L, FLK, FLK-L, FLRK, FLRK-L, FRK, FRK-L [04/2005-] - 6871 cc - 176 kw - 240 ps - D 0836 LFL 40, D 0836 LFL 50, D 08
MAN TGL Platform / Chassis [04/2005-] 8.250 FC, FLC, FLRC, FRC [04/2005-] - 6871 cc - 184 kw - 250 ps - D 0836 LFL 63, D 0836 LFL 66
MAN TGL Platform / Chassis [04/2005-] 8.250 FK, FK-L, FLK, FLK-L, FLRK, FLRK-L, FRK, FRK-L [04/2005-] - 6871 cc - 184 kw - 250 ps - D 0836 LFL 63, D 0836 LFL 66
MERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO Platform / Chassis [01/1998-10/2004] 1017 A [01/1998-10/2004] - 4249 cc - 125 kw - 170 ps - OM 904.911, OM 904.917
MERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO Platform / Chassis [01/1998-10/2004] 1017 AK [01/1998-10/2004] - 4249 cc - 125 kw - 170 ps - OM 904.911
MERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO Platform / Chassis [01/1998-10/2004] 1017 K [01/1998-10/2004] - 4249 cc - 125 kw - 170 ps - OM 904.911, OM 904.917
MERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO Platform / Chassis [01/1998-10/2004] 1017 KO, 1018 KO [01/1998-10/2004] - 4249 cc - 125 kw - 170 ps - OM 900.913, OM 904.911, OM 904.917
MERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO Platform / Chassis [01/1998-10/2004] 1017, 1017 L [01/1998-10/2004] - 4249 cc - 125 kw - 170 ps - OM 904.911, OM 904.917
MERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO Platform / Chassis [01/1998-10/2004] 1023, 1023 L [01/1998-10/2004] - 6374 cc - 170 kw - 231 ps - OM 906.910
MERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO Platform / Chassis [01/1998-10/2004] 712 [01/1998-10/2004] - 4249 cc - 90 kw - 122 ps - OM 904.909
MERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO Platform / Chassis [01/1998-10/2004] 714 K [01/1998-10/2004] - 4249 cc - 100 kw - 136 ps - OM 904.910, OM 904.916
MERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO Platform / Chassis [01/1998-10/2004] 714, 714 L [01/1998-10/2004] - 4249 cc - 100 kw - 136 ps - OM 904.910, OM 904.916
MERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO Platform / Chassis [01/1998-10/2004] 715,715 L [01/1998-10/2004] - 4249 cc - 112 kw - 152 ps - OM 904.922
MERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO Platform / Chassis [01/1998-10/2004] 717 K [01/1998-10/2004] - 4249 cc - 125 kw - 170 ps - OM 904.911, OM 904.917
MERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO Platform / Chassis [01/1998-10/2004] 717, 717 L [01/1998-10/2004] - 4249 cc - 125 kw - 170 ps - OM 904.911, OM 904.917
MERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO Platform / Chassis [01/1998-10/2004] 812 [01/1998-10/2004] - 4249 cc - 90 kw - 122 ps - OM 904.909
MERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO Platform / Chassis [01/1998-10/2004] 814 K [01/1998-10/2004] - 4249 cc - 100 kw - 136 ps - OM 904.910, OM 904.916
MERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO Platform / Chassis [01/1998-10/2004] 814 K [01/1998-10/2004] - 4249 cc - 100 kw - 136 ps - OM 904.910, OM 904.916
MERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO Platform / Chassis [01/1998-10/2004] 814, 814 L [01/1998-10/2004] - 4249 cc - 100 kw - 136 ps - OM 904.910, OM 904.916, OM 904.930
MERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO Platform / Chassis [01/1998-10/2004] 815 F [01/1998-10/2004] - 4249 cc - 112 kw - 152 ps - OM 900.912, OM 904.922
MERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO Platform / Chassis [01/1998-10/2004] 815 K [01/1998-10/2004] - 4249 cc - 112 kw - 152 ps - OM 904.922
MERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO Platform / Chassis [01/1998-10/2004] 815 K [01/1998-10/2004] - 4249 cc - 112 kw - 152 ps - OM 904.922
MERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO Platform / Chassis [01/1998-10/2004] 815, 815 L [01/1998-10/2004] - 4249 cc - 112 kw - 152 ps - OM 904.922
MERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO Platform / Chassis [01/1998-10/2004] 815,815 L [01/1998-10/2004] - 4249 cc - 112 kw - 152 ps - OM 904.922
MERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO Platform / Chassis [01/1998-10/2004] 817 K [01/1998-10/2004] - 4249 cc - 125 kw - 170 ps - OM 904.911
MERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO Platform / Chassis [01/1998-10/2004] 817 K [01/1998-10/2004] - 4249 cc - 125 kw - 170 ps - OM 904.911, OM 904.917
MERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO Platform / Chassis [01/1998-10/2004] 817, 817 L [01/1998-10/2004] - 4249 cc - 125 kw - 170 ps - OM 904.911, OM 904.917
MERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO Platform / Chassis [01/1998-10/2004] 817, 817 L [01/1998-10/2004] - 4249 cc - 125 kw - 170 ps - OM 904.911, OM 904.917
MERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO Platform / Chassis [01/1998-10/2004] 823 K [01/1998-10/2004] - 6374 cc - 170 kw - 231 ps - OM 906.910, OM 906.915
MERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO Platform / Chassis [01/1998-10/2004] 823, 823 L [01/1998-10/2004] - 6374 cc - 170 kw - 231 ps - OM 906.910, OM 906.915
MERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO Platform / Chassis [01/1998-10/2004] 917 AF [01/1998-10/2004] - 4249 cc - 125 kw - 170 ps - OM 904.911, OM 904.917, OM 904.949
MERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO Platform / Chassis [01/1998-10/2004] 917 K [01/1998-10/2004] - 4249 cc - 125 kw - 170 ps - OM 904.911
MERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO Platform / Chassis [01/1998-10/2004] 917 K [01/1998-10/2004] - 4249 cc - 125 kw - 170 ps - OM 904.911, OM 904.917
MERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO Platform / Chassis [01/1998-10/2004] 917, 917 L [01/1998-10/2004] - 4249 cc - 125 kw - 170 ps - OM 904.911, OM 904.917
MERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO Platform / Chassis [01/1998-10/2004] 923 K [01/1998-10/2004] - 6374 cc - 170 kw - 231 ps - OM 906.910, OM 906.915
MERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO Platform / Chassis [01/1998-10/2004] 923, 923 L [01/1998-10/2004] - 6374 cc - 170 kw - 231 ps - OM 906.910
MERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO Platform / Chassis [01/1998-10/2004] 925 AF [01/1998-10/2004] - 6374 cc - 180 kw - 245 ps - OM 906.919, OM 906.939