FIND PARTS

New

SCT Germany SP 103 PR - Brake Pad Set, disc brake

SP 103 PR

New

47,86 kr

Fitting Position Front Axle
Thickness [mm] 15
Inspection Tag E11 90R-01184/4085
Width [mm] 89,7
Height [mm] 73,8
ATE 13046090282
ATE 609028
BENDIX 2265000
BENDIX 321185
BENDIX 571372B
BENDIX 571372X
BOSCH 0986412803
BOSCH 0986462802
BOSCH 986463921
DELPHI LP427
FERODO FDB143
FERODO FVR129
HP (ZEBRA) 2249
ICER 180140
JURID 2840634
JURID 28406344
JURID 571255D
JURID 571255JAS
JURID 571372J
LUCAS ELECTRICAL GDB242
MERCEDES-BENZ 0004206320
MERCEDES-BENZ 0004206420
MERCEDES-BENZ 0004206520
MERCEDES-BENZ 0004206820
MERCEDES-BENZ 0005867542
MERCEDES-BENZ 0014207820
MERCEDES-BENZ 0015861842
MERCEDES-BENZ 0015863242
MERCEDES-BENZ 0015863342
MERCEDES-BENZ 0015863642
MERCEDES-BENZ 0015866342
MINTEX MDB1114
MOPROD MDP143
PAGID T4135
QUINTON HAZELL BP168
REMSA 01020
ROULUNDS BRAKING 424281
SCT Germany SP103PR
TEXTAR 203921500
UNIPART GBP637
VAG 281698151A
VAG 281698151B
MERCEDES-BENZ /8 (W114) Saloon [01/1968-11/1976] 230.6 (114.015) [01/1968-11/1976] - 2292 cc - 88 kw - 120 ps - M 180.954
MERCEDES-BENZ /8 (W114) Saloon [01/1968-11/1976] 280 (114.060) [06/1972-11/1976] - 2746 cc - 118 kw - 160 ps - M 110.921
MERCEDES-BENZ /8 (W114) Saloon [01/1968-11/1976] 280 E (114.062) [06/1972-11/1976] - 2746 cc - 136 kw - 185 ps - M 110.981
MERCEDES-BENZ /8 (W115) Saloon [01/1968-01/1977] 240 D 3.0 (115.114) [08/1974-11/1976] - 2998 cc - 59 kw - 80 ps - OM 617.910
MERCEDES-BENZ /8 Coupe (W114) Coupe [04/1969-02/1977] 250 C (114.021) [04/1969-06/1972] - 2496 cc - 96 kw - 130 ps - M 114.920
MERCEDES-BENZ /8 Coupe (W114) Coupe [04/1969-02/1977] 250 C 2.8 (114.023) [06/1972-11/1976] - 2778 cc - 96 kw - 130 ps - M 130.923
MERCEDES-BENZ /8 Coupe (W114) Coupe [04/1969-02/1977] 250 CE (114.022) [04/1969-04/1972] - 2496 cc - 110 kw - 150 ps - M 114.980
MERCEDES-BENZ /8 Coupe (W114) Coupe [04/1969-02/1977] 280 C (114.073) [06/1972-02/1977] - 2746 cc - 118 kw - 160 ps - M 110.921
MERCEDES-BENZ /8 Coupe (W114) Coupe [04/1969-02/1977] 280 CE (114.072) [06/1972-01/1977] - 2746 cc - 136 kw - 185 ps - M 110.981
MERCEDES-BENZ COUPE (C123) Coupe [03/1977-12/1985] 230 C (123.043) [05/1977-04/1980] - 2307 cc - 80 kw - 109 ps - M 115.954
MERCEDES-BENZ COUPE (C123) Coupe [03/1977-12/1985] 280 C (123.050) [03/1977-03/1980] - 2746 cc - 115 kw - 156 ps - M 110.923
MERCEDES-BENZ COUPE (C123) Coupe [03/1977-12/1985] 280 CE [03/1977-11/1985] - 2746 cc - 136 kw - 185 ps - M 110.988
MERCEDES-BENZ COUPE (C123) Coupe [03/1977-12/1985] 280 CE [09/1977-08/1979] - 2746 cc - 130 kw - 177 ps - M 110.988
MERCEDES-BENZ KOMBI Break (S123) Estate [09/1977-12/1986] 230 T (123.083) [09/1977-03/1980] - 2307 cc - 80 kw - 109 ps - M 115.954
MERCEDES-BENZ KOMBI Break (S123) Estate [09/1977-12/1986] 240 T D (123.183) [03/1979-12/1985] - 2399 cc - 53 kw - 72 ps - OM 616.912
MERCEDES-BENZ KOMBI Break (S123) Estate [09/1977-12/1986] 240 T D [09/1977-02/1979] - 2399 cc - 48 kw - 65 ps - OM 616.912
MERCEDES-BENZ KOMBI Break (S123) Estate [09/1977-12/1986] 250 T (123.086) [05/1978-08/1982] - 2525 cc - 103 kw - 140 ps - M 123.921
MERCEDES-BENZ KOMBI Break (S123) Estate [09/1977-12/1986] 250 T (123.086) [05/1978-10/1979] - 2525 cc - 95 kw - 129 ps - M 123.921
MERCEDES-BENZ KOMBI Break (S123) Estate [09/1977-12/1986] 280 TE (123.093) [09/1977-11/1985] - 2746 cc - 136 kw - 185 ps - M 110.988
MERCEDES-BENZ KOMBI Break (S123) Estate [09/1977-12/1986] 300 T D (123.190) [03/1979-11/1985] - 2998 cc - 65 kw - 88 ps - OM 617.912
MERCEDES-BENZ KOMBI Break (S123) Estate [09/1977-12/1986] 300 T D (123.190) [09/1977-10/1985] - 2998 cc - 59 kw - 80 ps - OM 617.912
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS (W116) Saloon [08/1972-07/1980] 280 S (116.020) [08/1972-07/1980] - 2746 cc - 115 kw - 156 ps - M 110.922
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS (W116) Saloon [08/1972-07/1980] 280 S (116.020) [08/1972-07/1980] - 2746 cc - 118 kw - 160 ps - M 110.922
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS (W116) Saloon [08/1972-07/1980] 280 SE,SEL (116.024) [08/1972-07/1980] - 2746 cc - 130 kw - 177 ps - M 110.985
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS (W116) Saloon [08/1972-07/1980] 280 SE,SEL (116.024) [08/1972-07/1980] - 2746 cc - 136 kw - 185 ps - M 110.983, M 110.985
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS (W116) Saloon [08/1972-07/1980] 350 SE,SEL (116.028, 116.029) [03/1976-03/1980] - 3499 cc - 143 kw - 194 ps - M 116.985
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS (W116) Saloon [08/1972-07/1980] 350 SE,SEL (116.028, 116.029) [03/1976-03/1980] - 3499 cc - 151 kw - 205 ps - M 116.985
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS (W116) Saloon [08/1972-07/1980] 350 SE,SEL (116.028, 116.029) [08/1972-02/1976] - 3499 cc - 147 kw - 200 ps - M 116.983
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS (W116) Saloon [08/1972-07/1980] 450 SE,SEL (116.032) [01/1973-04/1980] - 4520 cc - 165 kw - 224 ps - M 117.983, M 117.986
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS (W116) Saloon [08/1972-07/1980] 450 SE,SEL (116.033) [12/1975-04/1980] - 4520 cc - 160 kw - 218 ps - M 117.983, M 117.986
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS (W116) Saloon [08/1972-07/1980] 450 SEL 6.9 (116.036) [07/1975-03/1980] - 6834 cc - 210 kw - 286 ps - M 100.985
MERCEDES-BENZ Saloon (W123) Saloon [01/1976-12/1985] 200 D (123.120) [07/1976-02/1979] - 1988 cc - 40 kw - 55 ps - OM 615.940
MERCEDES-BENZ Saloon (W123) Saloon [01/1976-12/1985] 200 D [03/1979-11/1985] - 1988 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - OM 615.940
MERCEDES-BENZ Saloon (W123) Saloon [01/1976-12/1985] 200 [02/1976-08/1980] - 1988 cc - 62 kw - 84 ps - M 115.938, M 115.939
MERCEDES-BENZ Saloon (W123) Saloon [01/1976-12/1985] 220 D (123.126) [01/1976-02/1979] - 2197 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - OM 615.941
MERCEDES-BENZ Saloon (W123) Saloon [01/1976-12/1985] 220 D [01/1977-03/1979] - 2197 cc - 49 kw - 67 ps - OM 615.941
MERCEDES-BENZ Saloon (W123) Saloon [01/1976-12/1985] 230 (123.023) [02/1976-03/1981] - 2307 cc - 80 kw - 109 ps - M 115.954
MERCEDES-BENZ Saloon (W123) Saloon [01/1976-12/1985] 240 D (123.123) [02/1976-02/1979] - 2399 cc - 48 kw - 65 ps - OM 616.912
MERCEDES-BENZ Saloon (W123) Saloon [01/1976-12/1985] 240 D (123.123) [03/1979-11/1985] - 2399 cc - 53 kw - 72 ps - OM 616.912
MERCEDES-BENZ Saloon (W123) Saloon [01/1976-12/1985] 250 (123.026) [02/1976-10/1979] - 2525 cc - 95 kw - 129 ps - M 123.921
MERCEDES-BENZ Saloon (W123) Saloon [01/1976-12/1985] 280 (123.030) [02/1976-08/1981] - 2746 cc - 115 kw - 156 ps - M 110.923
MERCEDES-BENZ Saloon (W123) Saloon [01/1976-12/1985] 280 E (123.033) [02/1976-11/1985] - 2746 cc - 136 kw - 185 ps - M 110.984, M 110.988
MERCEDES-BENZ Saloon (W123) Saloon [01/1976-12/1985] 280 E [08/1976-08/1981] - 2746 cc - 130 kw - 177 ps - M 110.988
MERCEDES-BENZ Saloon (W123) Saloon [01/1976-12/1985] 300 D (123.130) [02/1976-07/1980] - 2998 cc - 59 kw - 80 ps - OM 617.912
MERCEDES-BENZ Saloon (W123) Saloon [01/1976-12/1985] 300 D (123.130) [03/1979-11/1985] - 2998 cc - 65 kw - 88 ps - OM 617.912
MERCEDES-BENZ SL (R107) Convertible [05/1971-12/1989] 280 SL (107.042) [06/1976-09/1981] - 2746 cc - 130 kw - 177 ps - M 110.982, M 110.986, M 110.990
MERCEDES-BENZ SL (R107) Convertible [05/1971-12/1989] 280 SL (107.042) [08/1974-07/1985] - 2746 cc - 136 kw - 185 ps - M 110.982, M 110.986, M 110.990
MERCEDES-BENZ SL (R107) Convertible [05/1971-12/1989] 350 SL (107.043) [05/1971-02/1980] - 3499 cc - 143 kw - 195 ps - M 116.982, M 116.984
MERCEDES-BENZ SL (R107) Convertible [05/1971-12/1989] 450 SL (107.044) [09/1975-10/1980] - 4520 cc - 160 kw - 218 ps - M 117.982, M 117.985
MERCEDES-BENZ SL (R107) Convertible [05/1971-12/1989] 450 SL (107.044) [10/1972-10/1980] - 4520 cc - 165 kw - 224 ps - M 117.982, M 117.985
MERCEDES-BENZ SL Coupe (C107) Coupe [01/1972-08/1985] 280 SLC (107.022) [06/1976-09/1981] - 2746 cc - 130 kw - 177 ps - M 110.982, M 110.986, M 110.990
MERCEDES-BENZ SL Coupe (C107) Coupe [01/1972-08/1985] 280 SLC (107.022) [08/1974-09/1981] - 2746 cc - 136 kw - 185 ps - M 110.982, M 110.986, M 110.990
MERCEDES-BENZ SL Coupe (C107) Coupe [01/1972-08/1985] 350 SLC (107.023) [01/1972-02/1976] - 3499 cc - 147 kw - 200 ps - M 116.982, M 116.984
MERCEDES-BENZ SL Coupe (C107) Coupe [01/1972-08/1985] 350 SLC (107.023) [03/1976-02/1980] - 3499 cc - 143 kw - 195 ps - M 116.982, M 116.984
MERCEDES-BENZ SL Coupe (C107) Coupe [01/1972-08/1985] 450 SLC (107.024) [01/1973-11/1975] - 4520 cc - 165 kw - 225 ps - M 117.982, M 117.985
MERCEDES-BENZ SL Coupe (C107) Coupe [01/1972-08/1985] 450 SLC (107.024) [09/1975-08/1979] - 4520 cc - 160 kw - 218 ps - M 117.982, M 117.985
MERCEDES-BENZ SL Coupe (C107) Coupe [01/1972-08/1985] 450 SLC 5.0 (107.026) [06/1978-02/1980] - 4973 cc - 177 kw - 241 ps - M 117.960
VW LT 28-35 I Box (281-363) Box [04/1975-06/1996] 2.0 [04/1975-09/1983] - 1984 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - CH
VW LT 28-35 I Box (281-363) Box [04/1975-06/1996] 2.4 D [01/1979-07/1992] - 2383 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - CP, DW
VW LT 28-35 I Box (281-363) Box [04/1975-06/1996] 2.4 D [07/1990-05/1996] - 2383 cc - 51 kw - 69 ps - 1S, ACT
VW LT 28-35 I Box (281-363) Box [04/1975-06/1996] 2.4 i [03/1994-06/1996] - 2383 cc - 69 kw - 94 ps - 1E
VW LT 28-35 I Box (281-363) Box [04/1975-06/1996] 2.4 TD [02/1986-08/1992] - 2383 cc - 75 kw - 102 ps - DV
VW LT 28-35 I Box (281-363) Box [04/1975-06/1996] 2.4 TD [06/1992-05/1996] - 2383 cc - 70 kw - 95 ps - ACL
VW LT 28-35 I Box (281-363) Box [04/1975-06/1996] 2.4 TD [08/1988-08/1992] - 2383 cc - 68 kw - 92 ps - 1G
VW LT 28-35 I Box (281-363) Box [04/1975-06/1996] 2.4 [12/1982-07/1992] - 2383 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - DL
VW LT 28-35 I Box (281-363) Box [04/1975-06/1996] 2.7 D [11/1975-01/1980] - 2710 cc - 48 kw - 65 ps - CG
VW LT 28-35 I Bus (281-363) Bus [04/1975-06/1996] 2.0 [04/1975-09/1983] - 1984 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - CH
VW LT 28-35 I Bus (281-363) Bus [04/1975-06/1996] 2.4 D [01/1979-07/1992] - 2383 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - CP, DW
VW LT 28-35 I Bus (281-363) Bus [04/1975-06/1996] 2.4 D [08/1989-06/1996] - 2383 cc - 51 kw - 70 ps - 1S, ACT
VW LT 28-35 I Bus (281-363) Bus [04/1975-06/1996] 2.4 i [08/1989-06/1996] - 2383 cc - 69 kw - 94 ps - 1E
VW LT 28-35 I Bus (281-363) Bus [04/1975-06/1996] 2.4 TD [08/1989-08/1992] - 2383 cc - 68 kw - 92 ps - 1G
VW LT 28-35 I Bus (281-363) Bus [04/1975-06/1996] 2.4 TD [09/1992-06/1996] - 2383 cc - 70 kw - 95 ps - ACL
VW LT 28-35 I Bus (281-363) Bus [04/1975-06/1996] 2.4 TD [12/1982-07/1989] - 2383 cc - 75 kw - 102 ps - DV
VW LT 28-35 I Bus (281-363) Bus [04/1975-06/1996] 2.4 [12/1982-07/1992] - 2383 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - DL
VW LT 28-35 I Platform/Chassis (281-363) Platform/Chassis [04/1975-06/1996] 2.0 [04/1975-09/1983] - 1984 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - CH
VW LT 28-35 I Platform/Chassis (281-363) Platform/Chassis [04/1975-06/1996] 2.4 D [08/1990-06/1996] - 2383 cc - 51 kw - 69 ps - 1S, ACT
VW LT 28-35 I Platform/Chassis (281-363) Platform/Chassis [04/1975-06/1996] 2.4 D [12/1978-02/1991] - 2383 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - CP, DW
VW LT 28-35 I Platform/Chassis (281-363) Platform/Chassis [04/1975-06/1996] 2.4 i [03/1994-06/1996] - 2383 cc - 69 kw - 94 ps - 1E
VW LT 28-35 I Platform/Chassis (281-363) Platform/Chassis [04/1975-06/1996] 2.4 TD [08/1990-08/1992] - 2383 cc - 68 kw - 92 ps - 1G
VW LT 28-35 I Platform/Chassis (281-363) Platform/Chassis [04/1975-06/1996] 2.4 TD [12/1982-09/1993] - 2383 cc - 75 kw - 102 ps - DV
VW LT 28-35 I Platform/Chassis (281-363) Platform/Chassis [04/1975-06/1996] 2.4 [12/1982-07/1992] - 2383 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - DL
VW LT 28-35 I Platform/Chassis (281-363) Platform/Chassis [04/1975-06/1996] 2.7 D [11/1975-01/1980] - 2710 cc - 48 kw - 65 ps - CG
VW LT 40-55 I Box (291-512) Box [04/1975-06/1996] 2.0 [04/1975-09/1983] - 1984 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - CH
VW LT 40-55 I Box (291-512) Box [04/1975-06/1996] 2.4 D [01/1979-07/1992] - 2383 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - CP, DW
VW LT 40-55 I Box (291-512) Box [04/1975-06/1996] 2.4 D [07/1990-05/1996] - 2383 cc - 51 kw - 69 ps - 1S, ACT
VW LT 40-55 I Box (291-512) Box [04/1975-06/1996] 2.4 i [01/1993-06/1996] - 2383 cc - 69 kw - 94 ps - 1E
VW LT 40-55 I Box (291-512) Box [04/1975-06/1996] 2.4 TD [02/1986-08/1992] - 2383 cc - 75 kw - 102 ps - DV
VW LT 40-55 I Box (291-512) Box [04/1975-06/1996] 2.4 TD [06/1992-05/1996] - 2383 cc - 70 kw - 95 ps - ACL
VW LT 40-55 I Box (291-512) Box [04/1975-06/1996] 2.4 TD [08/1988-08/1992] - 2383 cc - 68 kw - 92 ps - 1G
VW LT 40-55 I Box (291-512) Box [04/1975-06/1996] 2.4 [12/1982-07/1992] - 2383 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - DL
VW LT 40-55 I Platform/Chassis (293-909) Platform/Chassis [04/1975-06/1996] 2.0 [04/1975-09/1983] - 1984 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - CH
VW LT 40-55 I Platform/Chassis (293-909) Platform/Chassis [04/1975-06/1996] 2.4 D [08/1990-06/1996] - 2383 cc - 51 kw - 69 ps - 1S, ACT
VW LT 40-55 I Platform/Chassis (293-909) Platform/Chassis [04/1975-06/1996] 2.4 D [12/1978-02/1991] - 2383 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - CP, DW
VW LT 40-55 I Platform/Chassis (293-909) Platform/Chassis [04/1975-06/1996] 2.4 i [03/1994-06/1996] - 2383 cc - 69 kw - 94 ps - 1E
VW LT 40-55 I Platform/Chassis (293-909) Platform/Chassis [04/1975-06/1996] 2.4 TD [08/1992-06/1996] - 2383 cc - 70 kw - 95 ps - ACL
VW LT 40-55 I Platform/Chassis (293-909) Platform/Chassis [04/1975-06/1996] 2.4 TD [12/1982-09/1993] - 2383 cc - 75 kw - 102 ps - DV