FIND PARTS

New

SCT Germany SP 105 PR - Brake Pad Set, disc brake

SP 105 PR

New

39,88 kr

Fitting Position Front Axle
Thickness [mm] 15,4
Inspection Tag E11 90R-01037/387
Width [mm] 100
Height [mm] 59
ATE 13046070382
ATE 13046070482
ATE 607038
ATE 607048
BENDIX 571833
BOSCH 986469390
DELPHI LP415
FERODO FDB173
HP (ZEBRA) 2415
JURID 2840957
JURID 28409574
JURID 571276J
JURID 571539J
JURID 571833J
LUCAS ELECTRICAL GDB199
MINTEX MDB1141
MINTEX MDB1512
MOPROD MDP927
OPEL 1605463
OPEL 1605485
OPEL 1605496
OPEL 1605504
OPEL 1605536
OPEL 1605544
OPEL 1605546
OPEL 1605562
OPEL 1605563
OPEL 1605582
OPEL 1605586
OPEL 1605668
OPEL 1605670
OPEL 1605671
OPEL 1605696
OPEL 1605697
OPEL 1605703
OPEL 1605704
OPEL 1605783
OPEL 1605787
OPEL 1605788
OPEL 1605791
OPEL 1605795
OPEL 1605820
OPEL 1605870
OPEL 3487287
OPEL 3487299
OPEL 90010584
OPEL 90010585
OPEL 90114901
OPEL 90166278
OPEL 90167334
OPEL 90167765
OPEL 90295577
OPEL 90295578
OPEL 90297357
OPEL 90297358
OPEL 90398235
OPEL 90398758
OPEL 90398759
OPEL 90398800
OPEL 90399437
OPEL 90442385
OPEL 90443902
PAGID T0375
QUINTON HAZELL BP141
REMSA 10100
ROULUNDS BRAKING 478381
SCT Germany SP105PR
TEXTAR 209391540
UNIPART GBP591
OPEL ASCONA B (81_, 86_, 87_, 88_) Saloon [09/1975-08/1981] 1.3 N [03/1979-08/1981] - 1297 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - 13 N
OPEL ASCONA B (81_, 86_, 87_, 88_) Saloon [09/1975-08/1981] 1.3 S [08/1979-08/1981] - 1297 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - 13 S
OPEL ASCONA B (81_, 86_, 87_, 88_) Saloon [09/1975-08/1981] 1.6 N [09/1975-08/1981] - 1584 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - 16 N
OPEL ASCONA B (81_, 86_, 87_, 88_) Saloon [09/1975-08/1981] 1.6 S [09/1975-08/1981] - 1584 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - 16 S
OPEL ASCONA B (81_, 86_, 87_, 88_) Saloon [09/1975-08/1981] 2.0 D [08/1978-08/1981] - 1998 cc - 43 kw - 58 ps - 20 D
OPEL ASCONA B (81_, 86_, 87_, 88_) Saloon [09/1975-08/1981] 2.0 E [08/1979-08/1981] - 1979 cc - 81 kw - 110 ps - 20 E
OPEL ASCONA B (81_, 86_, 87_, 88_) Saloon [09/1975-08/1981] 2.0 N [08/1977-08/1981] - 1979 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - 20 N
OPEL ASCONA B (81_, 86_, 87_, 88_) Saloon [09/1975-08/1981] 2.0 S [08/1977-08/1981] - 1979 cc - 74 kw - 100 ps - 20 S
OPEL ASCONA C (81_, 86_, 87_, 88_) Saloon [09/1981-10/1988] 1.3 N [09/1981-08/1986] - 1297 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - 13 N
OPEL ASCONA C (81_, 86_, 87_, 88_) Saloon [09/1981-10/1988] 1.3 S [09/1981-08/1988] - 1297 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - 13 S
OPEL ASCONA C (81_, 86_, 87_, 88_) Saloon [09/1981-10/1988] 1.6 D [03/1982-08/1988] - 1598 cc - 40 kw - 54 ps - 16 D, 16 DA
OPEL ASCONA C (81_, 86_, 87_, 88_) Saloon [09/1981-10/1988] 1.6 i CAT [09/1986-08/1988] - 1598 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - C 16 LZ, C 16 NZ
OPEL ASCONA C (81_, 86_, 87_, 88_) Saloon [09/1981-10/1988] 1.6 i [09/1987-08/1988] - 1598 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - E 16 LZ, E 16 NZ
OPEL ASCONA C (81_, 86_, 87_, 88_) Saloon [09/1981-10/1988] 1.6 S [09/1981-08/1986] - 1598 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - 16 SH
OPEL ASCONA C (81_, 86_, 87_, 88_) Saloon [09/1981-10/1988] 1.6 [09/1981-09/1987] - 1598 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - 16 N
OPEL ASCONA C (81_, 86_, 87_, 88_) Saloon [09/1981-10/1988] 1.6 [09/1986-08/1988] - 1598 cc - 60 kw - 82 ps - 16 SV
OPEL ASCONA C (81_, 86_, 87_, 88_) Saloon [09/1981-10/1988] 1.8 E [01/1985-08/1986] - 1796 cc - 74 kw - 100 ps - C 18 NE, S 18 NV
OPEL ASCONA C (81_, 86_, 87_, 88_) Saloon [09/1981-10/1988] 1.8 i [09/1982-08/1986] - 1796 cc - 85 kw - 115 ps - 18 E
OPEL ASCONA C (81_, 86_, 87_, 88_) Saloon [09/1981-10/1988] 1.8 [09/1987-08/1988] - 1796 cc - 62 kw - 84 ps - E 18 NV
OPEL ASCONA C (81_, 86_, 87_, 88_) Saloon [09/1981-10/1988] 2.0 i CAT [09/1986-08/1988] - 1998 cc - 85 kw - 116 ps - C 20 NE
OPEL ASCONA C (81_, 86_, 87_, 88_) Saloon [09/1981-10/1988] 2.0 i GT [03/1987-08/1988] - 1998 cc - 95 kw - 130 ps - 20 SEH
OPEL ASCONA C (81_, 86_, 87_, 88_) Saloon [09/1981-10/1988] 2.0 i [08/1987-08/1988] - 1998 cc - 74 kw - 100 ps - C 20 NEF
OPEL ASCONA C (81_, 86_, 87_, 88_) Saloon [09/1981-10/1988] 2.0 i [09/1986-08/1988] - 1998 cc - 85 kw - 115 ps - 20 NE
OPEL ASCONA C Hatchback (84_, 89_) Hatchback [09/1981-08/1988] 1.3 N [09/1981-08/1986] - 1297 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - 13 N
OPEL ASCONA C Hatchback (84_, 89_) Hatchback [09/1981-08/1988] 1.3 S [09/1981-08/1988] - 1297 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - 13 S
OPEL ASCONA C Hatchback (84_, 89_) Hatchback [09/1981-08/1988] 1.6 D [03/1982-08/1988] - 1598 cc - 40 kw - 54 ps - 16 D, 16 DA
OPEL ASCONA C Hatchback (84_, 89_) Hatchback [09/1981-08/1988] 1.6 i CAT [09/1986-08/1988] - 1598 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - C 16 LZ, C 16 NZ
OPEL ASCONA C Hatchback (84_, 89_) Hatchback [09/1981-08/1988] 1.6 i [09/1987-08/1988] - 1598 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - E 16 NZ
OPEL ASCONA C Hatchback (84_, 89_) Hatchback [09/1981-08/1988] 1.6 S [09/1981-08/1986] - 1598 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - 16 SH
OPEL ASCONA C Hatchback (84_, 89_) Hatchback [09/1981-08/1988] 1.6 [09/1981-08/1988] - 1598 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - 16 N
OPEL ASCONA C Hatchback (84_, 89_) Hatchback [09/1981-08/1988] 1.6 [09/1986-08/1988] - 1598 cc - 60 kw - 82 ps - 16 SV
OPEL ASCONA C Hatchback (84_, 89_) Hatchback [09/1981-08/1988] 1.8 E [01/1985-08/1986] - 1796 cc - 74 kw - 100 ps - C 18 NE, S 18 NV
OPEL ASCONA C Hatchback (84_, 89_) Hatchback [09/1981-08/1988] 1.8 i [09/1982-08/1986] - 1796 cc - 85 kw - 115 ps - 18 E
OPEL ASCONA C Hatchback (84_, 89_) Hatchback [09/1981-08/1988] 1.8 [09/1987-08/1988] - 1796 cc - 62 kw - 84 ps - E 18 NV
OPEL ASCONA C Hatchback (84_, 89_) Hatchback [09/1981-08/1988] 2.0 i CAT [09/1986-08/1988] - 1998 cc - 85 kw - 116 ps - C 20 NE
OPEL ASCONA C Hatchback (84_, 89_) Hatchback [09/1981-08/1988] 2.0 i GT [03/1987-08/1988] - 1998 cc - 95 kw - 130 ps - 20 SEH
OPEL ASCONA C Hatchback (84_, 89_) Hatchback [09/1981-08/1988] 2.0 i [09/1986-08/1988] - 1998 cc - 85 kw - 115 ps - 20 NE
OPEL CORSA A Box Box [02/1986-09/1994] 1.0 [02/1986-04/1989] - 993 cc - 33 kw - 45 ps - 10 S
OPEL CORSA A Box Box [02/1986-09/1994] 1.2 [02/1986-04/1989] - 1196 cc - 33 kw - 45 ps - 12 NC, E 12 GV
OPEL CORSA A Box Box [02/1986-09/1994] 1.2 [02/1986-04/1989] - 1196 cc - 40 kw - 54 ps - 12 ST
OPEL CORSA A Box Box [02/1986-09/1994] 1.3 [02/1986-04/1989] - 1297 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - 13 NB
OPEL CORSA A Box Box [02/1986-09/1994] 1.3 [02/1986-04/1989] - 1297 cc - 51 kw - 69 ps - 13 SB
OPEL CORSA A Box Box [02/1986-09/1994] 1.5 D [06/1987-04/1989] - 1488 cc - 37 kw - 50 ps - 15 D (4EC1)
OPEL CORSA A Hatchback (93_, 94_, 98_, 99_) Hatchback [09/1982-03/1993] 1.0 [09/1982-03/1993] - 993 cc - 33 kw - 45 ps - 10 S
OPEL CORSA A Hatchback (93_, 94_, 98_, 99_) Hatchback [09/1982-03/1993] 1.2 i [09/1989-03/1993] - 1195 cc - 33 kw - 45 ps - C 12 NZ
OPEL CORSA A Hatchback (93_, 94_, 98_, 99_) Hatchback [09/1982-03/1993] 1.2 N [01/1990-03/1993] - 1196 cc - 38 kw - 52 ps - 12 NV
OPEL CORSA A Hatchback (93_, 94_, 98_, 99_) Hatchback [09/1982-03/1993] 1.2 S [09/1982-02/1990] - 1196 cc - 40 kw - 55 ps - 12 ST
OPEL CORSA A Hatchback (93_, 94_, 98_, 99_) Hatchback [09/1982-03/1993] 1.2 [09/1982-08/1990] - 1196 cc - 33 kw - 45 ps - 12 NC, E 12 GV
OPEL CORSA A Hatchback (93_, 94_, 98_, 99_) Hatchback [09/1982-03/1993] 1.3 i [09/1986-09/1990] - 1297 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - C 13 N
OPEL CORSA A Hatchback (93_, 94_, 98_, 99_) Hatchback [09/1982-03/1993] 1.3 S [09/1982-10/1989] - 1297 cc - 51 kw - 70 ps - 13 SB
OPEL CORSA A Hatchback (93_, 94_, 98_, 99_) Hatchback [09/1982-03/1993] 1.3 [09/1985-10/1989] - 1297 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - 13 NB
OPEL CORSA A Hatchback (93_, 94_, 98_, 99_) Hatchback [09/1982-03/1993] 1.4 i [01/1985-03/1993] - 1389 cc - 40 kw - 54 ps - C 14 NZ
OPEL CORSA A Hatchback (93_, 94_, 98_, 99_) Hatchback [09/1982-03/1993] 1.4 i [01/1990-03/1993] - 1389 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - C 14 NZ
OPEL CORSA A Hatchback (93_, 94_, 98_, 99_) Hatchback [09/1982-03/1993] 1.4 S [01/1990-03/1993] - 1389 cc - 53 kw - 72 ps - 14 NV
OPEL CORSA A Hatchback (93_, 94_, 98_, 99_) Hatchback [09/1982-03/1993] 1.5 D [09/1987-03/1993] - 1488 cc - 37 kw - 50 ps - 15 D (4EC1)
OPEL CORSA A Hatchback (93_, 94_, 98_, 99_) Hatchback [09/1982-03/1993] 1.5 TD [03/1988-03/1993] - 1488 cc - 49 kw - 67 ps - 15 DT (T4EC1)
OPEL CORSA A Hatchback (93_, 94_, 98_, 99_) Hatchback [09/1982-03/1993] 1.6 GSI CAT [02/1992-03/1993] - 1598 cc - 74 kw - 101 ps - C 16 SE
OPEL CORSA A Hatchback (93_, 94_, 98_, 99_) Hatchback [09/1982-03/1993] 1.6 GSI [05/1988-03/1992] - 1598 cc - 74 kw - 100 ps - E 16 SE
OPEL CORSA A Hatchback (93_, 94_, 98_, 99_) Hatchback [09/1982-03/1993] 1.6 GSI [08/1988-09/1992] - 1598 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - C 16 NZ
OPEL CORSA A Hatchback (93_, 94_, 98_, 99_) Hatchback [09/1982-03/1993] 1.6 GSI [09/1989-03/1993] - 1598 cc - 72 kw - 98 ps - C 16 SEI
OPEL CORSA A TR (91_, 92_, 96_, 97_) Saloon [09/1982-03/1993] 1.0 [09/1982-09/1992] - 993 cc - 33 kw - 45 ps - 10 S
OPEL CORSA A TR (91_, 92_, 96_, 97_) Saloon [09/1982-03/1993] 1.2 i [09/1989-03/1993] - 1195 cc - 33 kw - 45 ps - C 12 NZ
OPEL CORSA A TR (91_, 92_, 96_, 97_) Saloon [09/1982-03/1993] 1.2 N [01/1985-10/1987] - 1196 cc - 33 kw - 45 ps - 12 NC, E 12 GV
OPEL CORSA A TR (91_, 92_, 96_, 97_) Saloon [09/1982-03/1993] 1.2 S [09/1982-03/1993] - 1196 cc - 40 kw - 55 ps - 12 ST
OPEL CORSA A TR (91_, 92_, 96_, 97_) Saloon [09/1982-03/1993] 1.2 S [09/1982-10/1987] - 1196 cc - 43 kw - 58 ps - 12 S
OPEL CORSA A TR (91_, 92_, 96_, 97_) Saloon [09/1982-03/1993] 1.3 S [09/1982-10/1987] - 1297 cc - 51 kw - 70 ps - 13 SB
OPEL CORSA A TR (91_, 92_, 96_, 97_) Saloon [09/1982-03/1993] 1.3 [09/1985-10/1987] - 1297 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - 13 NB, C 13 N
OPEL CORSA A TR (91_, 92_, 96_, 97_) Saloon [09/1982-03/1993] 1.5 D [10/1987-11/1992] - 1488 cc - 37 kw - 50 ps - 15 D (4EC1)
OPEL CORSA A TR (91_, 92_, 96_, 97_) Saloon [09/1982-03/1993] 1.5 TD [10/1987-03/1993] - 1488 cc - 49 kw - 67 ps - 15 DT (T4EC1)
OPEL KADETT D (31_-34_, 41_-44_) Hatchback [08/1979-08/1984] 1.2 S [08/1979-08/1984] - 1196 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - 12 S
OPEL KADETT D (31_-34_, 41_-44_) Hatchback [08/1979-08/1984] 1.2 [08/1979-07/1982] - 1196 cc - 39 kw - 53 ps - 12 N
OPEL KADETT D (31_-34_, 41_-44_) Hatchback [08/1979-08/1984] 1.2 [08/1982-08/1984] - 1196 cc - 40 kw - 55 ps - 12 ST
OPEL KADETT D (31_-34_, 41_-44_) Hatchback [08/1979-08/1984] 1.3 N [08/1979-08/1984] - 1297 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - 13 N
OPEL KADETT D (31_-34_, 41_-44_) Hatchback [08/1979-08/1984] 1.3 S [08/1979-08/1984] - 1297 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - 13 S
OPEL KADETT D (31_-34_, 41_-44_) Hatchback [08/1979-08/1984] 1.6 D [03/1982-08/1984] - 1598 cc - 40 kw - 54 ps - 16 D
OPEL KADETT D (31_-34_, 41_-44_) Hatchback [08/1979-08/1984] 1.6 S [09/1981-08/1984] - 1598 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - 16 SH
OPEL KADETT D (31_-34_, 41_-44_) Hatchback [08/1979-08/1984] 1.8 GT/E [02/1983-08/1984] - 1796 cc - 85 kw - 115 ps - 18 E
OPEL KADETT D Estate (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_) Estate [08/1979-08/1984] 1.2 S [08/1979-08/1984] - 1196 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - 12 S
OPEL KADETT D Estate (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_) Estate [08/1979-08/1984] 1.2 [08/1979-07/1982] - 1196 cc - 39 kw - 53 ps - 12 N
OPEL KADETT D Estate (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_) Estate [08/1979-08/1984] 1.3 N [08/1979-08/1984] - 1297 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - 13 N
OPEL KADETT D Estate (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_) Estate [08/1979-08/1984] 1.3 S [08/1979-08/1984] - 1297 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - 13 S
OPEL KADETT D Estate (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_) Estate [08/1979-08/1984] 1.6 D [03/1982-08/1984] - 1598 cc - 40 kw - 54 ps - 16 D
OPEL KADETT D Estate (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_) Estate [08/1979-08/1984] 1.6 S [09/1981-08/1984] - 1598 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - 16 SH
OPEL KADETT E (39_, 49_) Saloon [09/1984-12/1993] 1.2 [09/1984-07/1986] - 1196 cc - 40 kw - 55 ps - 12 SC
OPEL KADETT E (39_, 49_) Saloon [09/1984-12/1993] 1.3 i CAT [09/1985-08/1991] - 1297 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - C 13 N
OPEL KADETT E (39_, 49_) Saloon [09/1984-12/1993] 1.3 N [09/1984-08/1989] - 1297 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - 13 N, 13 NB
OPEL KADETT E (39_, 49_) Saloon [09/1984-12/1993] 1.3 S [09/1984-08/1987] - 1297 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - 13 S
OPEL KADETT E (39_, 49_) Saloon [09/1984-12/1993] 1.4 i [01/1990-08/1991] - 1389 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - C 14 NZ
OPEL KADETT E (39_, 49_) Saloon [09/1984-12/1993] 1.4 S [01/1990-08/1991] - 1389 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - 14 NV
OPEL KADETT E (39_, 49_) Saloon [09/1984-12/1993] 1.5 TD [07/1988-08/1991] - 1488 cc - 53 kw - 72 ps - 15 DT (T4EC1)
OPEL KADETT E (39_, 49_) Saloon [09/1984-12/1993] 1.6 D [09/1984-01/1989] - 1598 cc - 40 kw - 54 ps - 16 D, 16 DA
OPEL KADETT E (39_, 49_) Saloon [09/1984-12/1993] 1.6 i CAT [09/1986-08/1991] - 1598 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - C 16 LZ, C 16 NZ
OPEL KADETT E (39_, 49_) Saloon [09/1984-12/1993] 1.6 i [09/1986-08/1991] - 1598 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - E 16 NZ
OPEL KADETT E (39_, 49_) Saloon [09/1984-12/1993] 1.6 S [09/1984-08/1986] - 1598 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - 16 SH
OPEL KADETT E (39_, 49_) Saloon [09/1984-12/1993] 1.6 S [09/1986-08/1991] - 1598 cc - 60 kw - 82 ps - 16 SV
OPEL KADETT E (39_, 49_) Saloon [09/1984-12/1993] 1.7 D [02/1989-08/1991] - 1700 cc - 42 kw - 57 ps - 17 D
OPEL KADETT E (39_, 49_) Saloon [09/1984-12/1993] 1.8 i [09/1990-08/1991] - 1796 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - 18 SV, C 18 NT, C 18 NZ
OPEL KADETT E (39_, 49_) Saloon [09/1984-12/1993] 1.8 S [09/1987-08/1991] - 1798 cc - 62 kw - 84 ps - E 18 NV
OPEL KADETT E (39_, 49_) Saloon [09/1984-12/1993] 1.8 [09/1987-08/1990] - 1796 cc - 84 kw - 114 ps - 18 E
OPEL KADETT E (39_, 49_) Saloon [09/1984-12/1993] 2.0 i CAT [03/1987-08/1991] - 1998 cc - 85 kw - 115 ps - C 20 NE
OPEL KADETT E (39_, 49_) Saloon [09/1984-12/1993] 2.0 i [03/1987-08/1991] - 1998 cc - 85 kw - 115 ps - 20 NE
OPEL KADETT E Box (37_, 47_) Box [08/1984-09/1993] 1.2 [09/1984-07/1986] - 1196 cc - 40 kw - 55 ps - 12 SC
OPEL KADETT E Box (37_, 47_) Box [08/1984-09/1993] 1.3 N [09/1984-07/1989] - 1297 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - 13 N, 13 NB
OPEL KADETT E Box (37_, 47_) Box [08/1984-09/1993] 1.4 i [01/1990-08/1991] - 1389 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - C 14 NZ
OPEL KADETT E Box (37_, 47_) Box [08/1984-09/1993] 1.6 D [08/1984-08/1988] - 1598 cc - 40 kw - 54 ps - 16 D, 16 DA
OPEL KADETT E Box (37_, 47_) Box [08/1984-09/1993] 1.6 i [08/1989-09/1993] - 1598 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - C 16 NZ
OPEL KADETT E Box (37_, 47_) Box [08/1984-09/1993] 1.7 D [08/1988-09/1992] - 1700 cc - 42 kw - 57 ps - 17 D
OPEL KADETT E Box (37_, 47_) Box [08/1984-09/1993] 1.8 i [08/1984-09/1992] - 1796 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - C 18 NT
OPEL KADETT E Combo (38_, 48_) Box [01/1986-07/1994] 1.3 N [01/1986-12/1989] - 1297 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - 13 N
OPEL KADETT E Combo (38_, 48_) Box [01/1986-07/1994] 1.3 S [01/1986-12/1989] - 1297 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - 13 S
OPEL KADETT E Combo (38_, 48_) Box [01/1986-07/1994] 1.4 i [08/1991-07/1994] - 1389 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - C 14 NZ
OPEL KADETT E Combo (38_, 48_) Box [01/1986-07/1994] 1.4 S [07/1989-08/1991] - 1389 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - 14 NV
OPEL KADETT E Combo (38_, 48_) Box [01/1986-07/1994] 1.6 D [01/1986-12/1989] - 1598 cc - 40 kw - 54 ps - 16 DA
OPEL KADETT E Combo (38_, 48_) Box [01/1986-07/1994] 1.6 i [08/1991-07/1994] - 1598 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - C 16 NZ
OPEL KADETT E Combo (38_, 48_) Box [01/1986-07/1994] 1.6 [09/1986-12/1991] - 1598 cc - 60 kw - 82 ps - 16 SV
OPEL KADETT E Combo (38_, 48_) Box [01/1986-07/1994] 1.7 D [01/1989-07/1994] - 1700 cc - 42 kw - 57 ps - 17 D
OPEL KADETT E Convertible (43B_) Convertible [10/1986-02/1993] 1.3 S [03/1987-02/1993] - 1297 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - 13 S
OPEL KADETT E Convertible (43B_) Convertible [10/1986-02/1993] 1.4 S [08/1990-02/1993] - 1389 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - 14 NV
OPEL KADETT E Convertible (43B_) Convertible [10/1986-02/1993] 1.6 i CAT [10/1987-02/1993] - 1598 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - C 16 LZ, C 16 NZ
OPEL KADETT E Convertible (43B_) Convertible [10/1986-02/1993] 1.6 i [07/1989-02/1993] - 1598 cc - 60 kw - 82 ps - 16 SV
OPEL KADETT E Convertible (43B_) Convertible [10/1986-02/1993] 1.6 i [10/1986-02/1993] - 1598 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - E 16 NZ
OPEL KADETT E Convertible (43B_) Convertible [10/1986-02/1993] 2.0 i CAT [10/1986-02/1993] - 1998 cc - 85 kw - 116 ps - C 20 NE
OPEL KADETT E Convertible (43B_) Convertible [10/1986-02/1993] 2.0 i [10/1986-02/1993] - 1998 cc - 85 kw - 115 ps - 20 NE
OPEL KADETT E Estate (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_) Estate [09/1984-08/1991] 1.2 [09/1984-07/1986] - 1196 cc - 40 kw - 55 ps - 12 SC
OPEL KADETT E Estate (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_) Estate [09/1984-08/1991] 1.3 i CAT [09/1985-08/1991] - 1297 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - C 13 N
OPEL KADETT E Estate (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_) Estate [09/1984-08/1991] 1.3 N [09/1984-08/1991] - 1297 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - 13 N
OPEL KADETT E Estate (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_) Estate [09/1984-08/1991] 1.3 S [09/1984-08/1987] - 1297 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - 13 S
OPEL KADETT E Estate (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_) Estate [09/1984-08/1991] 1.4 i [01/1990-08/1991] - 1389 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - C 14 NZ
OPEL KADETT E Estate (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_) Estate [09/1984-08/1991] 1.4 S [01/1990-08/1991] - 1389 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - 14 NV
OPEL KADETT E Estate (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_) Estate [09/1984-08/1991] 1.5 TD [07/1988-08/1991] - 1488 cc - 53 kw - 72 ps - 15 DT (T4EC1)
OPEL KADETT E Estate (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_) Estate [09/1984-08/1991] 1.6 D [09/1984-01/1989] - 1598 cc - 40 kw - 54 ps - 16 D, 16 DA
OPEL KADETT E Estate (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_) Estate [09/1984-08/1991] 1.6 i CAT [09/1986-08/1991] - 1598 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - C 16 LZ, C 16 NZ
OPEL KADETT E Estate (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_) Estate [09/1984-08/1991] 1.6 i [09/1986-08/1991] - 1598 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - E 16 NZ
OPEL KADETT E Estate (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_) Estate [09/1984-08/1991] 1.6 S [09/1984-08/1986] - 1598 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - 16 SH
OPEL KADETT E Estate (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_) Estate [09/1984-08/1991] 1.6 [09/1986-08/1991] - 1598 cc - 60 kw - 82 ps - 16 SV
OPEL KADETT E Estate (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_) Estate [09/1984-08/1991] 1.7 D [02/1989-08/1991] - 1700 cc - 42 kw - 57 ps - 17 D
OPEL KADETT E Estate (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_) Estate [09/1984-08/1991] 1.8 E [10/1985-08/1986] - 1796 cc - 74 kw - 100 ps - C 18 NE
OPEL KADETT E Estate (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_) Estate [09/1984-08/1991] 1.8 i [06/1985-08/1991] - 1796 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - C 18 NT, C 18 NZ
OPEL KADETT E Estate (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_) Estate [09/1984-08/1991] 1.8 S [09/1987-08/1991] - 1796 cc - 62 kw - 84 ps - E 18 NV
OPEL KADETT E Estate (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_) Estate [09/1984-08/1991] 2.0 i CAT [09/1987-08/1991] - 1998 cc - 85 kw - 115 ps - C 20 NE
OPEL KADETT E Estate (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_) Estate [09/1984-08/1991] 2.0 i [09/1987-08/1991] - 1998 cc - 85 kw - 115 ps - 20 NE
OPEL KADETT E Hatchback (33_, 34_, 43_, 44_) Hatchback [09/1984-08/1991] 1.2 [09/1984-07/1986] - 1196 cc - 40 kw - 55 ps - 12 SC
OPEL KADETT E Hatchback (33_, 34_, 43_, 44_) Hatchback [09/1984-08/1991] 1.3 i CAT [09/1985-08/1991] - 1297 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - C 13 N
OPEL KADETT E Hatchback (33_, 34_, 43_, 44_) Hatchback [09/1984-08/1991] 1.3 N [09/1984-08/1991] - 1297 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - 13 N, 13 NB
OPEL KADETT E Hatchback (33_, 34_, 43_, 44_) Hatchback [09/1984-08/1991] 1.3 S [09/1984-08/1987] - 1297 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - 13 S
OPEL KADETT E Hatchback (33_, 34_, 43_, 44_) Hatchback [09/1984-08/1991] 1.4 i [01/1990-08/1991] - 1389 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - C 14 NZ
OPEL KADETT E Hatchback (33_, 34_, 43_, 44_) Hatchback [09/1984-08/1991] 1.4 S [01/1990-08/1991] - 1389 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - 14 NV
OPEL KADETT E Hatchback (33_, 34_, 43_, 44_) Hatchback [09/1984-08/1991] 1.5 TD [07/1988-08/1991] - 1488 cc - 53 kw - 72 ps - 15 DT (T4EC1)
OPEL KADETT E Hatchback (33_, 34_, 43_, 44_) Hatchback [09/1984-08/1991] 1.6 D [09/1984-01/1989] - 1598 cc - 40 kw - 54 ps - 16 D, 16 DA
OPEL KADETT E Hatchback (33_, 34_, 43_, 44_) Hatchback [09/1984-08/1991] 1.6 i CAT [09/1986-08/1991] - 1598 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - C 16 LZ, C 16 NZ
OPEL KADETT E Hatchback (33_, 34_, 43_, 44_) Hatchback [09/1984-08/1991] 1.6 i [09/1986-08/1991] - 1598 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - E 16 NZ
OPEL KADETT E Hatchback (33_, 34_, 43_, 44_) Hatchback [09/1984-08/1991] 1.6 S [09/1984-08/1986] - 1598 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - 16 SH
OPEL KADETT E Hatchback (33_, 34_, 43_, 44_) Hatchback [09/1984-08/1991] 1.6 S [09/1986-08/1991] - 1598 cc - 60 kw - 82 ps - 16 SV
OPEL KADETT E Hatchback (33_, 34_, 43_, 44_) Hatchback [09/1984-08/1991] 1.7 D [02/1989-08/1991] - 1700 cc - 42 kw - 57 ps - 17 D
OPEL KADETT E Hatchback (33_, 34_, 43_, 44_) Hatchback [09/1984-08/1991] 1.8 i [06/1985-08/1991] - 1796 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - C 18 NT, C 18 NZ, S 18 NV
OPEL KADETT E Hatchback (33_, 34_, 43_, 44_) Hatchback [09/1984-08/1991] 1.8 S [09/1987-08/1991] - 1796 cc - 62 kw - 84 ps - E 18 NV, S 18 NV
OPEL KADETT E Hatchback (33_, 34_, 43_, 44_) Hatchback [09/1984-08/1991] 2.0 GSI 16V CAT [03/1988-08/1991] - 1998 cc - 110 kw - 150 ps - C 20 XE
OPEL KADETT E Hatchback (33_, 34_, 43_, 44_) Hatchback [09/1984-08/1991] 2.0 GSI 16V [03/1988-08/1991] - 1998 cc - 110 kw - 150 ps - 20 XEJ
OPEL KADETT E Hatchback (33_, 34_, 43_, 44_) Hatchback [09/1984-08/1991] 2.0 GSI 16V [12/1987-08/1991] - 1998 cc - 115 kw - 156 ps - 20 XE
OPEL KADETT E Hatchback (33_, 34_, 43_, 44_) Hatchback [09/1984-08/1991] 2.0 GSI CAT [09/1986-08/1991] - 1998 cc - 85 kw - 115 ps - C 20 NE
OPEL KADETT E Hatchback (33_, 34_, 43_, 44_) Hatchback [09/1984-08/1991] 2.0 GSI [09/1986-08/1991] - 1998 cc - 85 kw - 115 ps - 20 NE
OPEL KADETT E Hatchback (33_, 34_, 43_, 44_) Hatchback [09/1984-08/1991] 2.0 GSI [09/1986-08/1991] - 1998 cc - 95 kw - 129 ps - 20 SEH
OPEL MANTA B (58_, 59_) Saloon [09/1975-08/1988] 1.2 N [08/1976-07/1983] - 1196 cc - 40 kw - 55 ps - 12 N
OPEL MANTA B (58_, 59_) Saloon [09/1975-08/1988] 1.2 S [09/1975-02/1979] - 1196 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - 12 S
OPEL MANTA B (58_, 59_) Saloon [09/1975-08/1988] 1.3 N [03/1979-12/1980] - 1297 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - 13 N
OPEL MANTA B (58_, 59_) Saloon [09/1975-08/1988] 1.3 S [08/1981-08/1986] - 1297 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - 13 S
OPEL MANTA B (58_, 59_) Saloon [09/1975-08/1988] 1.6 N [09/1975-12/1980] - 1584 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - 16 N
OPEL MANTA B (58_, 59_) Saloon [09/1975-08/1988] 1.6 S [09/1975-12/1981] - 1584 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - 16 S
OPEL MANTA B (58_, 59_) Saloon [09/1975-08/1988] 1.8 S [07/1982-08/1987] - 1796 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - 18 S
OPEL MANTA B (58_, 59_) Saloon [09/1975-08/1988] 2.0 E [08/1977-08/1988] - 1979 cc - 81 kw - 110 ps - 20 E
OPEL MANTA B (58_, 59_) Saloon [09/1975-08/1988] 2.0 S [08/1977-08/1984] - 1979 cc - 74 kw - 100 ps - 20 S
OPEL MANTA B (58_, 59_) Saloon [09/1975-08/1988] 2.4 400 [07/1980-08/1984] - 2410 cc - 106 kw - 144 ps - 24 E
OPEL MANTA B CC (53_, 55_) Coupe [09/1975-08/1988] 1.3 N [03/1979-12/1980] - 1297 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - 13 N
OPEL MANTA B CC (53_, 55_) Coupe [09/1975-08/1988] 1.3 S [08/1979-08/1986] - 1297 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - 13 S
OPEL MANTA B CC (53_, 55_) Coupe [09/1975-08/1988] 1.6 N [09/1975-12/1980] - 1584 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - 16 N
OPEL MANTA B CC (53_, 55_) Coupe [09/1975-08/1988] 1.8 S [07/1982-08/1987] - 1796 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - 18 S
OPEL MANTA B CC (53_, 55_) Coupe [09/1975-08/1988] 2.0 E [08/1977-08/1988] - 1979 cc - 81 kw - 110 ps - 20 E
OPEL OMEGA A (16_, 17_, 19_) Saloon [09/1986-05/1994] 1.8 N [09/1986-08/1987] - 1796 cc - 60 kw - 82 ps - 18 NV
OPEL OMEGA A (16_, 17_, 19_) Saloon [09/1986-05/1994] 1.8 S [09/1986-03/1994] - 1796 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - 18 SV
OPEL OMEGA A (16_, 17_, 19_) Saloon [09/1986-05/1994] 1.8 [09/1986-03/1994] - 1796 cc - 85 kw - 115 ps - 18 SEH
OPEL OMEGA A (16_, 17_, 19_) Saloon [09/1986-05/1994] 1.8 [09/1987-03/1994] - 1796 cc - 65 kw - 88 ps - E 18 NVR
OPEL OMEGA A (16_, 17_, 19_) Saloon [09/1986-05/1994] 2.0 i [09/1986-03/1994] - 1998 cc - 85 kw - 115 ps - C 20 NE
OPEL OMEGA A (16_, 17_, 19_) Saloon [09/1986-05/1994] 2.0 [09/1986-03/1994] - 1998 cc - 90 kw - 122 ps - 20 SE
OPEL OMEGA A (16_, 17_, 19_) Saloon [09/1986-05/1994] 2.0 [09/1990-03/1994] - 1998 cc - 73 kw - 99 ps - C 20 NEJ
OPEL OMEGA A (16_, 17_, 19_) Saloon [09/1986-05/1994] 2.0 [09/1990-03/1994] - 1998 cc - 74 kw - 100 ps - C 20 NEF
OPEL OMEGA A (16_, 17_, 19_) Saloon [09/1986-05/1994] 2.3 D [10/1986-03/1994] - 2260 cc - 54 kw - 73 ps - 23 YD
OPEL OMEGA A (16_, 17_, 19_) Saloon [09/1986-05/1994] 2.3 TD Interc. [08/1988-03/1994] - 2260 cc - 74 kw - 100 ps - 23 DTR
OPEL OMEGA A (16_, 17_, 19_) Saloon [09/1986-05/1994] 2.3 TD [10/1986-08/1988] - 2260 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - 23 YDT
OPEL OMEGA A Estate (66_, 67_) Estate [09/1986-05/1994] 1.8 N [09/1986-08/1987] - 1796 cc - 60 kw - 82 ps - 18 NV
OPEL OMEGA A Estate (66_, 67_) Estate [09/1986-05/1994] 1.8 S [09/1986-03/1994] - 1796 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - 18 SV
OPEL OMEGA A Estate (66_, 67_) Estate [09/1986-05/1994] 1.8 [09/1986-03/1994] - 1796 cc - 85 kw - 115 ps - 18 SEH
OPEL OMEGA A Estate (66_, 67_) Estate [09/1986-05/1994] 1.8 [09/1987-03/1994] - 1796 cc - 65 kw - 88 ps - E 18 NVR
OPEL OMEGA A Estate (66_, 67_) Estate [09/1986-05/1994] 2.0 i [09/1986-03/1994] - 1998 cc - 85 kw - 115 ps - C 20 NE
OPEL OMEGA A Estate (66_, 67_) Estate [09/1986-05/1994] 2.0 i [09/1990-03/1994] - 1998 cc - 73 kw - 99 ps - C 20 NEJ
OPEL OMEGA A Estate (66_, 67_) Estate [09/1986-05/1994] 2.0 [09/1986-03/1994] - 1998 cc - 90 kw - 122 ps - 20 SE
OPEL OMEGA A Estate (66_, 67_) Estate [09/1986-05/1994] 2.0 [09/1990-03/1994] - 1998 cc - 74 kw - 100 ps - C 20 NEF
OPEL OMEGA A Estate (66_, 67_) Estate [09/1986-05/1994] 2.3 D [09/1986-03/1994] - 2260 cc - 54 kw - 73 ps - 23 YD
OPEL OMEGA A Estate (66_, 67_) Estate [09/1986-05/1994] 2.3 TD Interc. [09/1988-03/1994] - 2260 cc - 74 kw - 100 ps - 23 DTR
OPEL OMEGA A Estate (66_, 67_) Estate [09/1986-05/1994] 2.3 TD [09/1986-08/1988] - 2260 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - 23 YDT
OPEL REKORD E (17_-19_, 11_, 14_, 16_) Saloon [08/1977-08/1986] 1.7 [09/1977-10/1982] - 1698 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - 17 N
OPEL REKORD E (17_-19_, 11_, 14_, 16_) Saloon [08/1977-08/1986] 1.8 E [05/1985-08/1986] - 1796 cc - 74 kw - 100 ps - C 18 NV
OPEL REKORD E (17_-19_, 11_, 14_, 16_) Saloon [08/1977-08/1986] 1.8 S [11/1982-08/1986] - 1796 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - 18 S
OPEL REKORD E (17_-19_, 11_, 14_, 16_) Saloon [08/1977-08/1986] 1.8 [11/1982-08/1986] - 1796 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - 18 N
OPEL REKORD E (17_-19_, 11_, 14_, 16_) Saloon [08/1977-08/1986] 1.9 [09/1977-10/1982] - 1897 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - 19 N
OPEL REKORD E (17_-19_, 11_, 14_, 16_) Saloon [08/1977-08/1986] 2.0 D [09/1977-10/1982] - 1998 cc - 43 kw - 58 ps - 20 D
OPEL REKORD E (17_-19_, 11_, 14_, 16_) Saloon [08/1977-08/1986] 2.0 E [09/1977-10/1984] - 1979 cc - 81 kw - 110 ps - 20 E
OPEL REKORD E (17_-19_, 11_, 14_, 16_) Saloon [08/1977-08/1986] 2.0 S [08/1977-08/1986] - 1979 cc - 74 kw - 100 ps - 20 S
OPEL REKORD E (17_-19_, 11_, 14_, 16_) Saloon [08/1977-08/1986] 2.0 [09/1977-10/1982] - 1979 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - 20 N
OPEL REKORD E (17_-19_, 11_, 14_, 16_) Saloon [08/1977-08/1986] 2.2 D [08/1978-08/1983] - 2260 cc - 48 kw - 65 ps - 23 D
OPEL REKORD E (17_-19_, 11_, 14_, 16_) Saloon [08/1977-08/1986] 2.2 D [11/1982-08/1986] - 2260 cc - 52 kw - 71 ps - 23 D
OPEL REKORD E (17_-19_, 11_, 14_, 16_) Saloon [08/1977-08/1986] 2.2 E [11/1984-08/1986] - 2197 cc - 85 kw - 115 ps - 22 E
OPEL REKORD E (17_-19_, 11_, 14_, 16_) Saloon [08/1977-08/1986] 2.2 TD [06/1984-08/1986] - 2260 cc - 63 kw - 86 ps - 23 TD
OPEL REKORD E Estate (61_, 66_, 67_) Estate [08/1977-08/1986] 1.7 [09/1977-10/1982] - 1698 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - 17 N
OPEL REKORD E Estate (61_, 66_, 67_) Estate [08/1977-08/1986] 1.8 E [05/1985-08/1986] - 1796 cc - 74 kw - 100 ps - C 18 NV
OPEL REKORD E Estate (61_, 66_, 67_) Estate [08/1977-08/1986] 1.8 S [11/1982-08/1986] - 1796 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - 18 S
OPEL REKORD E Estate (61_, 66_, 67_) Estate [08/1977-08/1986] 1.8 [11/1982-08/1986] - 1796 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - 18 N
OPEL REKORD E Estate (61_, 66_, 67_) Estate [08/1977-08/1986] 1.9 [09/1977-10/1982] - 1897 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - 19 N
OPEL REKORD E Estate (61_, 66_, 67_) Estate [08/1977-08/1986] 2.0 D [09/1977-10/1982] - 1998 cc - 43 kw - 58 ps - 20 D
OPEL REKORD E Estate (61_, 66_, 67_) Estate [08/1977-08/1986] 2.0 E [09/1977-10/1984] - 1979 cc - 81 kw - 110 ps - 20 E
OPEL REKORD E Estate (61_, 66_, 67_) Estate [08/1977-08/1986] 2.0 S [08/1977-08/1986] - 1979 cc - 74 kw - 100 ps - 20 S
OPEL REKORD E Estate (61_, 66_, 67_) Estate [08/1977-08/1986] 2.0 [09/1977-10/1982] - 1979 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - 20 N
OPEL REKORD E Estate (61_, 66_, 67_) Estate [08/1977-08/1986] 2.2 D [08/1978-08/1983] - 2260 cc - 48 kw - 65 ps - 23 D
OPEL REKORD E Estate (61_, 66_, 67_) Estate [08/1977-08/1986] 2.2 E [11/1984-08/1986] - 2197 cc - 85 kw - 115 ps - 22 E
OPEL REKORD E Estate (61_, 66_, 67_) Estate [08/1977-08/1986] 2.2 TD [06/1984-08/1986] - 2260 cc - 63 kw - 86 ps - 23 TD
OPEL REKORD E Estate (61_, 66_, 67_) Estate [08/1977-08/1986] 2.3 D [11/1982-08/1986] - 2260 cc - 52 kw - 71 ps - 23 D
OPEL VECTRA A (86_, 87_) Saloon [08/1988-11/1995] 1.4 S [09/1988-06/1992] - 1389 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - 14 NV
OPEL VECTRA A (86_, 87_) Saloon [08/1988-11/1995] 1.6 i [09/1988-11/1995] - 1598 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - C 16 NZ, C 16 NZ2, E 16 NZ
OPEL VECTRA A (86_, 87_) Saloon [08/1988-11/1995] 1.6 i [09/1993-11/1995] - 1598 cc - 52 kw - 71 ps - X 16 SZ
OPEL VECTRA A (86_, 87_) Saloon [08/1988-11/1995] 1.6 i [09/1993-11/1995] - 1598 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - 16 LZ2, C 16 LZ2
OPEL VECTRA A (86_, 87_) Saloon [08/1988-11/1995] 1.6 [09/1988-05/1993] - 1598 cc - 60 kw - 82 ps - 16 SV
OPEL VECTRA A (86_, 87_) Saloon [08/1988-11/1995] 1.7 D [07/1992-11/1995] - 1700 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - 17 DR
OPEL VECTRA A (86_, 87_) Saloon [08/1988-11/1995] 1.7 D [10/1988-09/1992] - 1700 cc - 42 kw - 57 ps - 17 D
OPEL VECTRA A (86_, 87_) Saloon [08/1988-11/1995] 1.7 TD [03/1990-11/1995] - 1686 cc - 60 kw - 82 ps - 17 DT (TC4EE1), X 17 DT (TC4EE1)
OPEL VECTRA A (86_, 87_) Saloon [08/1988-11/1995] 1.8 i CAT [03/1990-11/1995] - 1796 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - C 18 NZ
OPEL VECTRA A (86_, 87_) Saloon [08/1988-11/1995] 1.8 S [09/1988-07/1989] - 1796 cc - 65 kw - 88 ps - E 18 NVR
OPEL VECTRA A (86_, 87_) Saloon [08/1988-11/1995] 1.8 S [09/1989-10/1990] - 1796 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - 18 SV
OPEL VECTRA A Hatchback (88_, 89_) Hatchback [04/1988-11/1995] 1.4 S [04/1988-06/1992] - 1389 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - 14 NV
OPEL VECTRA A Hatchback (88_, 89_) Hatchback [04/1988-11/1995] 1.6 i CAT [09/1988-11/1995] - 1598 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - C 16 NZ, C 16 NZ2
OPEL VECTRA A Hatchback (88_, 89_) Hatchback [04/1988-11/1995] 1.6 i [09/1993-11/1995] - 1598 cc - 52 kw - 71 ps - X 16 SZ
OPEL VECTRA A Hatchback (88_, 89_) Hatchback [04/1988-11/1995] 1.6 i [09/1993-11/1995] - 1598 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - 16 LZ2
OPEL VECTRA A Hatchback (88_, 89_) Hatchback [04/1988-11/1995] 1.6 S [09/1988-05/1993] - 1598 cc - 60 kw - 82 ps - 16 SV
OPEL VECTRA A Hatchback (88_, 89_) Hatchback [04/1988-11/1995] 1.7 D [07/1992-11/1995] - 1700 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - 17 DR
OPEL VECTRA A Hatchback (88_, 89_) Hatchback [04/1988-11/1995] 1.7 D [09/1988-09/1992] - 1700 cc - 42 kw - 57 ps - 17 D
OPEL VECTRA A Hatchback (88_, 89_) Hatchback [04/1988-11/1995] 1.7 TD [03/1990-11/1995] - 1686 cc - 60 kw - 82 ps - 17 DT (TC4EE1), X 17 DT (TC4EE1)
OPEL VECTRA A Hatchback (88_, 89_) Hatchback [04/1988-11/1995] 1.8 i CAT [03/1990-11/1995] - 1796 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - C 18 NZ
OPEL VECTRA A Hatchback (88_, 89_) Hatchback [04/1988-11/1995] 1.8 i [09/1988-10/1990] - 1796 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - 18 SV
OPEL VECTRA A Hatchback (88_, 89_) Hatchback [04/1988-11/1995] 1.8 S [09/1988-07/1989] - 1796 cc - 65 kw - 88 ps - E 18 NVR
VAUXHALL ASTRA Estate Estate [09/1979-08/1986] 1.3 S [09/1979-08/1984] - 1297 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - 13 S
VAUXHALL ASTRA Estate Estate [09/1979-08/1986] 1.6 D [02/1982-08/1986] - 1598 cc - 40 kw - 54 ps - 16 D
VAUXHALL ASTRA Estate Estate [09/1979-08/1986] 1.6 S [09/1981-08/1986] - 1598 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - 16 SH
VAUXHALL ASTRA Hatchback Hatchback [09/1979-08/1986] 1.2 S [02/1982-08/1984] - 1196 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - 12 S
VAUXHALL ASTRA Hatchback Hatchback [09/1979-08/1986] 1.3 S [09/1979-08/1984] - 1297 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - 13 S
VAUXHALL ASTRA Hatchback Hatchback [09/1979-08/1986] 1.6 D [03/1982-08/1986] - 1598 cc - 40 kw - 54 ps - 16 D
VAUXHALL ASTRA Hatchback Hatchback [09/1979-08/1986] 1.6 S [09/1981-08/1986] - 1598 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - 16 S
VAUXHALL ASTRA Hatchback Hatchback [09/1979-08/1986] 1.8 GTE [03/1983-08/1986] - 1796 cc - 85 kw - 115 ps - 18 E
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk II Belmont Saloon [09/1985-12/1991] 1.3 [09/1985-08/1991] - 1297 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - 13 S
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk II Belmont Saloon [09/1985-12/1991] 1.4 i [01/1990-12/1991] - 1389 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - C 14 NZ
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk II Belmont Saloon [09/1985-12/1991] 1.5 DT [01/1987-08/1989] - 1499 cc - 53 kw - 72 ps - 15 DT
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk II Belmont Saloon [09/1985-12/1991] 1.5 DT [01/1988-08/1990] - 1499 cc - 49 kw - 67 ps - 15 DT (T4EC1)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk II Belmont Saloon [09/1985-12/1991] 1.6 D [09/1985-08/1991] - 1598 cc - 40 kw - 54 ps - 16 DA
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk II Belmont Saloon [09/1985-12/1991] 1.6 S [01/1989-12/1991] - 1598 cc - 60 kw - 82 ps - 16 SV
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk II Belmont Saloon [09/1985-12/1991] 1.6 [09/1985-08/1991] - 1598 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - 16 SH
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk II Belmont Saloon [09/1985-12/1991] 1.7 D [01/1989-12/1991] - 1699 cc - 42 kw - 57 ps - 17 D
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk II Belmont Saloon [09/1985-12/1991] 1.8 [01/1986-12/1990] - 1796 cc - 82 kw - 111 ps - 18 SE
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk II Convertible Convertible [01/1987-08/1993] 1.6 i CAT [10/1987-02/1993] - 1598 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - C 16 LZ, C 16 NZ
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk II Convertible Convertible [01/1987-08/1993] 1.6 i [01/1987-12/1991] - 1598 cc - 60 kw - 82 ps - 16 SV
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk II Convertible Convertible [01/1987-08/1993] 1.6 i [01/1991-08/1993] - 1598 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - E 16 NZ
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk II Convertible Convertible [01/1987-08/1993] 2.0 i CAT [01/1991-08/1993] - 1998 cc - 85 kw - 115 ps - C 20 NE
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk II Convertible Convertible [01/1987-08/1993] 2.0 i [01/1987-12/1991] - 1998 cc - 85 kw - 115 ps - 20 NE
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk II Estate Estate [09/1984-08/1991] 1.2 [09/1984-12/1988] - 1196 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - 12 S
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk II Estate Estate [09/1984-08/1991] 1.3 [09/1984-08/1991] - 1297 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - 13 S
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk II Estate Estate [09/1984-08/1991] 1.4 S [01/1989-08/1991] - 1389 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - 14 NV
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk II Estate Estate [09/1984-08/1991] 1.5 DT [01/1988-08/1991] - 1499 cc - 49 kw - 67 ps - 15 DT (T4EC1)
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk II Estate Estate [09/1984-08/1991] 1.6 D [09/1984-12/1989] - 1598 cc - 40 kw - 54 ps - 16 DA
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk II Estate Estate [09/1984-08/1991] 1.6 S [09/1984-08/1986] - 1598 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - 16 S, 16 SH
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk II Estate Estate [09/1984-08/1991] 1.6 [09/1984-08/1991] - 1598 cc - 60 kw - 82 ps - 16 SV
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk II Estate Estate [09/1984-08/1991] 1.7 D [02/1989-08/1991] - 1699 cc - 42 kw - 57 ps - 17 D
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk II Estate Estate [09/1984-08/1991] 1.8 i [01/1990-08/1991] - 1796 cc - 83 kw - 112 ps - 18 E
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk II Hatchback Hatchback [09/1984-08/1991] 1.2 [09/1984-08/1991] - 1196 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - 12 S
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk II Hatchback Hatchback [09/1984-08/1991] 1.3 [09/1984-08/1991] - 1297 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - 13 S
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk II Hatchback Hatchback [09/1984-08/1991] 1.4 i [01/1990-08/1991] - 1389 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - C 14 NZ
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk II Hatchback Hatchback [09/1984-08/1991] 1.4 S [01/1990-08/1991] - 1389 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - 14 NV
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk II Hatchback Hatchback [09/1984-08/1991] 1.6 D [09/1984-12/1989] - 1598 cc - 40 kw - 54 ps - 16 DA
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk II Hatchback Hatchback [09/1984-08/1991] 1.6 S [09/1984-08/1986] - 1598 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - 16 SH
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk II Hatchback Hatchback [09/1984-08/1991] 1.6 [09/1984-08/1991] - 1598 cc - 60 kw - 82 ps - 16 SV
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk II Hatchback Hatchback [09/1984-08/1991] 1.7 D [01/1989-08/1991] - 1699 cc - 42 kw - 57 ps - 17 DR
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk II Hatchback Hatchback [09/1984-08/1991] 1.8 GTE [09/1984-08/1991] - 1796 cc - 82 kw - 112 ps - 18 E, 18 SE
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk II Hatchback Hatchback [09/1984-08/1991] 2.0 GTE 16V [05/1988-08/1991] - 1998 cc - 115 kw - 156 ps - 20 XE
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk II Hatchback Hatchback [09/1984-08/1991] 2.0 GTE [09/1986-08/1991] - 1998 cc - 95 kw - 129 ps - 20 SEH
VAUXHALL CARLTON Mk II Estate Estate [09/1977-08/1986] 2.0 S [01/1982-08/1986] - 1998 cc - 74 kw - 100 ps - C 20 NEJ
VAUXHALL CARLTON Mk II Estate Estate [09/1977-08/1986] 2.3 D [05/1983-08/1986] - 2260 cc - 52 kw - 71 ps - 23 D
VAUXHALL CARLTON Mk II Saloon [10/1978-08/1986] 1.8 S [12/1982-08/1986] - 1796 cc - 65 kw - 88 ps - 18 S
VAUXHALL CARLTON Mk II Saloon [10/1978-08/1986] 2.0 S [10/1978-08/1986] - 1998 cc - 74 kw - 100 ps - C 20 NEJ
VAUXHALL CARLTON Mk II Saloon [10/1978-08/1986] 2.2 i [11/1984-08/1986] - 2197 cc - 85 kw - 115 ps - 22 E
VAUXHALL CARLTON Mk II Saloon [10/1978-08/1986] 2.3 D [05/1983-08/1986] - 2260 cc - 52 kw - 71 ps - 23 D
VAUXHALL CARLTON Mk III Estate Estate [09/1986-03/1994] 1.8 i [09/1986-03/1994] - 1796 cc - 85 kw - 115 ps - 18 SEH
VAUXHALL CARLTON Mk III Estate Estate [09/1986-03/1994] 1.8 N [09/1986-08/1987] - 1796 cc - 60 kw - 82 ps - 18 NV
VAUXHALL CARLTON Mk III Estate Estate [09/1986-03/1994] 1.8 S [09/1986-03/1994] - 1796 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - 18 SV
VAUXHALL CARLTON Mk III Estate Estate [09/1986-03/1994] 1.8 [09/1987-03/1994] - 1796 cc - 65 kw - 88 ps - E 18 NVR
VAUXHALL CARLTON Mk III Estate Estate [09/1986-03/1994] 2.0 i [09/1986-03/1994] - 1998 cc - 90 kw - 122 ps - 20 SE
VAUXHALL CARLTON Mk III Estate Estate [09/1986-03/1994] 2.0 i [09/1990-03/1994] - 1998 cc - 73 kw - 99 ps - C 20 NEJ
VAUXHALL CARLTON Mk III Estate Estate [09/1986-03/1994] 2.0 [09/1986-03/1994] - 1998 cc - 85 kw - 115 ps - C 20 NE
VAUXHALL CARLTON Mk III Estate Estate [09/1986-03/1994] 2.0 [09/1990-03/1994] - 1998 cc - 74 kw - 100 ps - C 20 NEF
VAUXHALL CARLTON Mk III Estate Estate [09/1986-03/1994] 2.2 TD [09/1986-08/1988] - 2260 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - 23 YDT
VAUXHALL CARLTON Mk III Estate Estate [09/1986-03/1994] 2.3 D [09/1986-03/1994] - 2260 cc - 54 kw - 73 ps - 23 YD
VAUXHALL CARLTON Mk III Estate Estate [09/1986-03/1994] 2.3 TD Interc. [09/1988-03/1994] - 2260 cc - 74 kw - 100 ps - 23 DTR
VAUXHALL CARLTON Mk III Saloon [09/1986-03/1994] 1.8 i [09/1986-03/1994] - 1796 cc - 85 kw - 115 ps - 18 SEH
VAUXHALL CARLTON Mk III Saloon [09/1986-03/1994] 1.8 N [09/1986-08/1987] - 1796 cc - 60 kw - 82 ps - 18 NV
VAUXHALL CARLTON Mk III Saloon [09/1986-03/1994] 1.8 S [09/1986-03/1994] - 1796 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - 18 SV
VAUXHALL CARLTON Mk III Saloon [09/1986-03/1994] 1.8 [09/1987-03/1994] - 1796 cc - 65 kw - 88 ps - E 18 NVR
VAUXHALL CARLTON Mk III Saloon [09/1986-03/1994] 2.0 i [09/1986-03/1994] - 1998 cc - 90 kw - 122 ps - 20 SE
VAUXHALL CARLTON Mk III Saloon [09/1986-03/1994] 2.0 [09/1986-03/1994] - 1998 cc - 85 kw - 115 ps - C 20 NE
VAUXHALL CARLTON Mk III Saloon [09/1986-03/1994] 2.0 [09/1990-03/1994] - 1998 cc - 73 kw - 99 ps - C 20 NEJ
VAUXHALL CARLTON Mk III Saloon [09/1986-03/1994] 2.0 [09/1990-03/1994] - 1998 cc - 74 kw - 100 ps - C 20 NEF
VAUXHALL CARLTON Mk III Saloon [09/1986-03/1994] 2.2 TD [10/1986-08/1988] - 2260 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - 23 YDT
VAUXHALL CARLTON Mk III Saloon [09/1986-03/1994] 2.3 D [09/1986-03/1994] - 2260 cc - 54 kw - 73 ps - 23 YD
VAUXHALL CARLTON Mk III Saloon [09/1986-03/1994] 2.3 TD Interc. [08/1988-03/1994] - 2260 cc - 74 kw - 100 ps - 23 DTR
VAUXHALL CAVALIER CC Hatchback [03/1975-08/1981] 1600 [09/1975-08/1981] - 1584 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - 16 S CIH
VAUXHALL CAVALIER CC Hatchback [03/1975-08/1981] 2000 [08/1977-08/1981] - 1979 cc - 74 kw - 100 ps - 20 S
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Coupe Coupe [08/1975-08/1981] 2.0 S [03/1978-08/1981] - 1979 cc - 74 kw - 100 ps - 20 S
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk II Estate Estate [09/1981-08/1988] 1.3 S [09/1981-08/1988] - 1297 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - 13 S
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk II Estate Estate [09/1981-08/1988] 1.6 D [03/1982-08/1988] - 1598 cc - 40 kw - 54 ps - 16 DA
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk II Estate Estate [09/1981-08/1988] 1.6 [10/1983-08/1988] - 1598 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - 16 SH
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk II Estate Estate [09/1981-08/1988] 1.8 i [09/1981-08/1986] - 1796 cc - 82 kw - 112 ps - 18 E, 18 SE
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk II Hatchback Hatchback [09/1981-08/1988] 1.3 S [09/1981-08/1988] - 1297 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - 13 S
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk II Hatchback Hatchback [09/1981-08/1988] 1.6 S [09/1981-08/1988] - 1598 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - 16 SH
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk II Hatchback Hatchback [09/1981-08/1988] 1.8 i [09/1981-08/1988] - 1796 cc - 82 kw - 112 ps - 18 SE
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk II Hatchback Hatchback [09/1981-08/1988] 1.8 i [09/1981-08/1988] - 1796 cc - 85 kw - 115 ps - 18 E
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk II Hatchback Hatchback [09/1981-08/1988] 2.0 i CAT [09/1986-08/1988] - 1998 cc - 85 kw - 115 ps - C 20 NE
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk II Saloon [09/1981-08/1988] 1.3 N [09/1981-08/1988] - 1297 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - 13 N
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk II Saloon [09/1981-08/1988] 1.3 S [09/1981-08/1988] - 1297 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - 13 S
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk II Saloon [09/1981-08/1988] 1.6 D [03/1982-08/1988] - 1598 cc - 40 kw - 54 ps - 16 D
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk II Saloon [09/1981-08/1988] 1.6 i CAT [08/1986-08/1988] - 1598 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - C 16 LZ, C 16 NZ
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk II Saloon [09/1981-08/1988] 1.6 i [08/1986-08/1988] - 1598 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - E 16 NZ
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk II Saloon [09/1981-08/1988] 1.6 N [09/1981-08/1988] - 1598 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - 16 N
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk II Saloon [09/1981-08/1988] 1.6 S [09/1981-08/1988] - 1598 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - 16 SH
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk II Saloon [09/1981-08/1988] 1.8 i CAT [01/1985-08/1986] - 1796 cc - 74 kw - 100 ps - C 18 NE
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk II Saloon [09/1981-08/1988] 1.8 i [09/1981-08/1988] - 1796 cc - 82 kw - 112 ps - 18 SE
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk II Saloon [09/1981-08/1988] 1.8 i [09/1981-08/1988] - 1796 cc - 85 kw - 115 ps - 18 E
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk II Saloon [09/1981-08/1988] 1.8 [08/1986-08/1988] - 1796 cc - 62 kw - 84 ps - E 18 NV
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk II Saloon [09/1981-08/1988] 2.0 i CAT [09/1986-08/1988] - 1998 cc - 85 kw - 115 ps - C 20 NE
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk II Saloon [09/1981-08/1988] 2.0 i [09/1986-08/1988] - 1998 cc - 85 kw - 115 ps - 20 NE
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk II Saloon [09/1981-08/1988] 2.0 SRi 130 [03/1987-08/1988] - 1998 cc - 95 kw - 130 ps - 20 SEH
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk III (87) Saloon [08/1988-11/1995] 1.4 S [09/1988-11/1995] - 1389 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - 14 NV
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk III (87) Saloon [08/1988-11/1995] 1.6 i [09/1988-11/1995] - 1598 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - E 16 NZ
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk III (87) Saloon [08/1988-11/1995] 1.6 i [09/1993-11/1995] - 1598 cc - 52 kw - 71 ps - X 16 SZ
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk III (87) Saloon [08/1988-11/1995] 1.6 [09/1988-05/1993] - 1598 cc - 60 kw - 82 ps - 16 SV
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk III (87) Saloon [08/1988-11/1995] 1.7 D [07/1992-11/1995] - 1700 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - 17 DR
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk III (87) Saloon [08/1988-11/1995] 1.7 D [09/1988-09/1992] - 1699 cc - 42 kw - 57 ps - 17 D
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk III (87) Saloon [08/1988-11/1995] 1.7 TD [09/1988-11/1995] - 1686 cc - 60 kw - 82 ps - 17 DT (TC4EE1)
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk III (87) Saloon [08/1988-11/1995] 1.8 i CAT [03/1990-11/1995] - 1796 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - C 18 NZ
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk III (87) Saloon [08/1988-11/1995] 1.8 [09/1988-08/1995] - 1796 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - 18 SV, C 18 NZ
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback Hatchback [09/1988-11/1995] 1.4 S [09/1988-11/1995] - 1389 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - 14 NV
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback Hatchback [09/1988-11/1995] 1.6 i [09/1988-11/1995] - 1598 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - E 16 NZ
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback Hatchback [09/1988-11/1995] 1.6 i [09/1993-11/1995] - 1598 cc - 52 kw - 71 ps - X 16 SZ
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback Hatchback [09/1988-11/1995] 1.6 [09/1988-05/1993] - 1598 cc - 60 kw - 82 ps - 16 SV
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback Hatchback [09/1988-11/1995] 1.7 D [07/1992-11/1995] - 1700 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - 17 DR
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback Hatchback [09/1988-11/1995] 1.7 D [09/1988-09/1992] - 1699 cc - 42 kw - 57 ps - 17 D
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback Hatchback [09/1988-11/1995] 1.7 TD [09/1988-11/1995] - 1686 cc - 60 kw - 82 ps - 17 DT (TC4EE1)
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback Hatchback [09/1988-11/1995] 1.8 i CAT [03/1990-11/1995] - 1796 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - C 18 NZ
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback Hatchback [09/1988-11/1995] 1.8 [09/1988-10/1990] - 1796 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - 18 SV, C 18 NZ
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Targa [03/1975-08/1981] 1.6 N [08/1975-08/1981] - 1584 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - 16 N (CIH)
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Targa [03/1975-08/1981] 1.6 S [08/1975-08/1981] - 1584 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - 16 S CIH
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Targa [03/1975-08/1981] 1300 [08/1977-08/1981] - 1297 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - 13 N
VAUXHALL NOVA Hatchback Hatchback [05/1983-03/1993] 1.0 [05/1983-03/1993] - 993 cc - 33 kw - 45 ps - 10 S
VAUXHALL NOVA Hatchback Hatchback [05/1983-03/1993] 1.2 i CAT [09/1989-03/1993] - 1195 cc - 33 kw - 45 ps - C 12 NZ
VAUXHALL NOVA Hatchback Hatchback [05/1983-03/1993] 1.2 i [01/1985-10/1989] - 1196 cc - 33 kw - 45 ps - 12 NC, E 12 GV
VAUXHALL NOVA Hatchback Hatchback [05/1983-03/1993] 1.2 N [01/1990-03/1993] - 1196 cc - 38 kw - 52 ps - 12 NV
VAUXHALL NOVA Hatchback Hatchback [05/1983-03/1993] 1.2 S [01/1988-02/1990] - 1196 cc - 43 kw - 58 ps - 12 S, 12 ST
VAUXHALL NOVA Hatchback Hatchback [05/1983-03/1993] 1.2 S [05/1983-02/1990] - 1196 cc - 40 kw - 55 ps - 12 ST
VAUXHALL NOVA Hatchback Hatchback [05/1983-03/1993] 1.3 i CAT [09/1989-03/1993] - 1297 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - C 13 N
VAUXHALL NOVA Hatchback Hatchback [05/1983-03/1993] 1.3 i [09/1985-10/1989] - 1297 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - 13 NB
VAUXHALL NOVA Hatchback Hatchback [05/1983-03/1993] 1.3 S [05/1983-10/1989] - 1297 cc - 51 kw - 70 ps - 13 SB
VAUXHALL NOVA Hatchback Hatchback [05/1983-03/1993] 1.4 i [01/1990-03/1993] - 1389 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - C 14 NZ
VAUXHALL NOVA Hatchback Hatchback [05/1983-03/1993] 1.5 D [09/1987-03/1993] - 1488 cc - 37 kw - 50 ps - 15 D
VAUXHALL NOVA Hatchback Hatchback [05/1983-03/1993] 1.5 TD [01/1990-03/1993] - 1488 cc - 49 kw - 67 ps - 15 DT (T4EC1)
VAUXHALL NOVA Hatchback Hatchback [05/1983-03/1993] 1.6 GSI CAT [02/1992-03/1993] - 1598 cc - 74 kw - 101 ps - C 16 SE
VAUXHALL NOVA Hatchback Hatchback [05/1983-03/1993] 1.6 GSI [05/1988-03/1992] - 1598 cc - 74 kw - 100 ps - E 16 SE
VAUXHALL NOVA Hatchback Hatchback [05/1983-03/1993] 1.6 GSI [09/1989-03/1993] - 1598 cc - 72 kw - 98 ps - C 16 SEI
VAUXHALL NOVA Saloon [09/1982-02/1993] 1.0 [09/1982-10/1987] - 993 cc - 33 kw - 45 ps - 10 S
VAUXHALL NOVA Saloon [09/1982-02/1993] 1.2 N [01/1985-10/1987] - 1196 cc - 33 kw - 45 ps - 12 NC, E 12 GV
VAUXHALL NOVA Saloon [09/1982-02/1993] 1.2 S [09/1982-10/1987] - 1196 cc - 40 kw - 55 ps - 12 ST
VAUXHALL NOVA Saloon [09/1982-02/1993] 1.3 i [09/1985-10/1987] - 1297 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - 13 NB
VAUXHALL NOVA Saloon [09/1982-02/1993] 1.3 S [09/1982-10/1987] - 1297 cc - 51 kw - 70 ps - 13 SB
VAUXHALL NOVA Saloon [09/1982-02/1993] 1.5 D [09/1987-02/1993] - 1488 cc - 37 kw - 50 ps - 15 D
VAUXHALL NOVA Saloon [09/1982-02/1993] 1.5 TD [01/1990-02/1993] - 1488 cc - 49 kw - 67 ps - 15 DT (T4EC1)
VAUXHALL NOVAVAN Box [01/1990-10/1994] 1.2 [01/1990-10/1994] - 1196 cc - 38 kw - 52 ps - 12 NV
VAUXHALL NOVAVAN Box [01/1990-10/1994] 1.5 D [01/1991-10/1994] - 1488 cc - 37 kw - 50 ps - 15 D