FIND PARTS

New

SCT Germany SP 106 PR - Brake Pad Set, disc brake

SP 106 PR

New

50,05 kr

Fitting Position Rear Axle
Thickness [mm] 15,5
Inspection Tag E11 90R-01183/4177
Width [mm] 107,5
Height [mm] 42,6
BOSCH 0986461136
DELPHI LP611
LUCAS ELECTRICAL GDB730
REMSA 21404
SCT Germany SP106PR
TOYOTA 0446612031
TOYOTA 0446612040
TOYOTA 0446612070
TOYOTA 0449212040
TOYOTA 0449212041
TOYOTA 0449212060
TOYOTA 0449212090
TOYOTA 446620070
TOYOTA 449212040
TOYOTA 449212041
TOYOTA 449212042
TOYOTA 449212051
TOYOTA 449212052
TOYOTA 449212060
TOYOTA 449220010
TOYOTA 449220011
TOYOTA 449220021
TOYOTA COROLLA (_E11_) Saloon [04/1997-06/2002] 1.3 (EE111_) [04/1997-02/2000] - 1332 cc - 63 kw - 86 ps - 4E-FE
TOYOTA COROLLA (_E11_) Saloon [04/1997-06/2002] 1.4 16V (ZZE111_) [02/2000-11/2001] - 1398 cc - 71 kw - 97 ps - 4ZZ-FE
TOYOTA COROLLA (_E11_) Saloon [04/1997-06/2002] 1.6 Aut. (AE111_) [04/1997-02/2000] - 1587 cc - 79 kw - 107 ps - 4A-FE
TOYOTA COROLLA (_E11_) Saloon [04/1997-06/2002] 2.0 D (CE110_) [04/1997-02/2000] - 1975 cc - 53 kw - 72 ps - 2C-E
TOYOTA COROLLA (_E8_) Saloon [06/1983-06/1989] 1.3 (AE80) [06/1983-10/1984] - 1296 cc - 51 kw - 69 ps - 2A-L
TOYOTA COROLLA Compact (_E10_) Hatchback [05/1992-11/1999] 1.8 GT (AE102_) [11/1992-05/1995] - 1762 cc - 86 kw - 117 ps - 7A-FE
TOYOTA COROLLA Compact (_E11_) Hatchback [04/1997-01/2002] 1.4 (EE111_) [04/1997-02/2000] - 1332 cc - 63 kw - 86 ps - 4E-FE
TOYOTA COROLLA Compact (_E11_) Hatchback [04/1997-01/2002] 1.4 (ZZE111_) [02/2000-01/2002] - 1398 cc - 71 kw - 97 ps - 4ZZ-FE
TOYOTA COROLLA Compact (_E11_) Hatchback [04/1997-01/2002] 2.0 D (CE110_) [04/1997-02/2000] - 1975 cc - 53 kw - 72 ps - 2C-E
TOYOTA COROLLA Compact (_E9_) Hatchback [05/1987-10/1995] 1.6 GTi (AE92, AE93) [08/1987-04/1992] - 1587 cc - 85 kw - 116 ps - 4A-GE
TOYOTA COROLLA Compact (_E9_) Hatchback [05/1987-10/1995] 1.6 i (AE92) [08/1989-04/1992] - 1587 cc - 77 kw - 105 ps - 4A-FE
TOYOTA COROLLA FX Compact (E8B) Hatchback [08/1984-05/1988] 1.6 GT 16V [08/1985-08/1987] - 1587 cc - 89 kw - 121 ps - 4A-GEL
TOYOTA COROLLA Liftback (_E10_) Hatchback [05/1992-04/1997] 1.8 GT (AE102_) [11/1992-05/1995] - 1762 cc - 86 kw - 117 ps - 7A-FE
TOYOTA COROLLA Liftback (_E11_) Hatchback [04/1997-01/2002] 1.4 (EE111_) [04/1997-02/2000] - 1332 cc - 63 kw - 86 ps - 4E-FE
TOYOTA COROLLA Liftback (_E11_) Hatchback [04/1997-01/2002] 1.4 (ZZE111_) [02/2000-01/2002] - 1398 cc - 71 kw - 97 ps - 4ZZ-FE
TOYOTA COROLLA Liftback (_E11_) Hatchback [04/1997-01/2002] 2.0 D (CE110) [04/1997-02/2000] - 1975 cc - 53 kw - 72 ps - 2C-E
TOYOTA COROLLA Liftback (_E9_) Hatchback [07/1987-10/1995] 1.6 (AE92) [08/1989-04/1992] - 1587 cc - 77 kw - 105 ps - 4A-FE
TOYOTA COROLLA Liftback (_E9_) Hatchback [07/1987-10/1995] 1.6 GTI [07/1987-06/1993] - 1587 cc - 92 kw - 125 ps - 4A-GE
TOYOTA COROLLA Wagon (_E10_) Estate [05/1992-04/1997] 1.8 16V 4WD (AE103_) [09/1995-04/1997] - 1762 cc - 81 kw - 110 ps - 7A-FE
TOYOTA COROLLA Wagon (__E11_) Estate [04/1997-10/2001] 1.4 (EE111_) [04/1997-02/2000] - 1332 cc - 63 kw - 86 ps - 4E-FE
TOYOTA COROLLA Wagon (__E11_) Estate [04/1997-10/2001] 1.4 16V (ZZE111_) [02/2000-10/2001] - 1398 cc - 71 kw - 97 ps - 4ZZ-FE
TOYOTA COROLLA Wagon (__E11_) Estate [04/1997-10/2001] 1.6 (AE111_) [04/1997-02/2000] - 1587 cc - 81 kw - 110 ps - 4A-FE
TOYOTA COROLLA Wagon (__E11_) Estate [04/1997-10/2001] 1.6 16V (ZZE112_) [02/2000-10/2001] - 1598 cc - 81 kw - 110 ps - 3ZZ-FE
TOYOTA COROLLA Wagon (__E11_) Estate [04/1997-10/2001] 1.6 Aut. (AE111_) [04/1997-02/2000] - 1587 cc - 79 kw - 107 ps - 4A-FE
TOYOTA COROLLA Wagon (__E11_) Estate [04/1997-10/2001] 1.9 D (WZE110_) [02/2000-10/2001] - 1867 cc - 51 kw - 69 ps - 1WZ
TOYOTA COROLLA Wagon (__E11_) Estate [04/1997-10/2001] 2.0 D (CE110_) [04/1997-02/2000] - 1975 cc - 53 kw - 72 ps - 2C-E