FIND PARTS

New

SCT Germany SP 107 PR - Brake Pad Set, disc brake

SP 107 PR

New

58,32 kr

Fitting Position Front Axle
Thickness [mm] 17,6
Inspection Tag E11 90R-01037/473
Width [mm] 105
Height [mm] 54,5
ATE 13046039112
ATE 13046039342
ATE 603911
BENDIX 571332
BENDIX 571333
BOSCH 986469860
CITROËN 424862
CITROËN 425137
CITROËN 425140
CITROËN 425147
CITROËN 425273
DELPHI LP490
FERODO FDB393
HP (ZEBRA) 2401
HP (ZEBRA) 2416
HP (ZEBRA) 2670
JURID 2841019
JURID 28410194
JURID 571332J
JURID 571333J
LUCAS ELECTRICAL GDB1033
LUCAS ELECTRICAL GDB327
MINTEX MDB1291
MOPROD MDP969
NK 223920
NK 229953
PAGID T6088
PEUGEOT 425033
PEUGEOT 425035
PEUGEOT 425036
PEUGEOT 425043
PEUGEOT 425049
PEUGEOT 425050
PEUGEOT 425051
PEUGEOT 425052
PEUGEOT 425057
PEUGEOT 425069
PEUGEOT 425072
PEUGEOT 425076
PEUGEOT 425088
PEUGEOT 425091
PEUGEOT 425097
QUINTON HAZELL BP361
REMSA 19202
REMSA 19212
RENAULT 7701201542
RENAULT 7701202057
RENAULT 7701202216
RENAULT 7701202283
RENAULT 7701202302
RENAULT 7701202475
RENAULT 7701202518
RENAULT 7701202711
RENAULT 7701202833
RENAULT 7701202847
RENAULT 7701202892
RENAULT 7701204530
RENAULT 7701204708
RENAULT 7701204903
RENAULT 7701349869
RENAULT 7701349969
RENAULT 7711130008
RENAULT 7711130034
ROULUNDS BRAKING 429481
SCT Germany SP107PR
TEXTAR 209051800
TEXTAR 209861800
UNIPART GBP671
BMW 5 (E60) Saloon [07/2003-03/2010] 530 i [07/2005-03/2010] - 2996 cc - 190 kw - 258 ps - N52 B30 A
CITROËN AX (ZA-_) Hatchback [07/1986-12/1998] 1.4 Allure [08/1992-04/1994] - 1360 cc - 48 kw - 65 ps - K1F
CITROËN AX (ZA-_) Hatchback [07/1986-12/1998] 1.4 GTi [06/1991-12/1992] - 1360 cc - 74 kw - 100 ps - KFZ (TU3FJ2)
CITROËN AX (ZA-_) Hatchback [07/1986-12/1998] 1.4 GTi [08/1991-12/1996] - 1360 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - KFY (TU3FJ2)
CITROËN AX (ZA-_) Hatchback [07/1986-12/1998] 11 4x4 [06/1991-07/1992] - 1124 cc - 40 kw - 54 ps - H1A
CITROËN AX (ZA-_) Hatchback [07/1986-12/1998] 14 4x4 [08/1991-12/1996] - 1360 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - KDX (TU3M/Z), KDY (TU3FM), KDY (TU3M), KDZ (TU3M/Z)
CITROËN AX (ZA-_) Hatchback [07/1986-12/1998] 14 D [08/1991-12/1997] - 1360 cc - 37 kw - 50 ps - K9Y (TUD3Y)
CITROËN AX (ZA-_) Hatchback [07/1986-12/1998] 14 D [09/1988-06/1992] - 1360 cc - 38 kw - 52 ps - K9A (TUD3)
CITROËN AX (ZA-_) Hatchback [07/1986-12/1998] 14 [01/1988-12/1992] - 1360 cc - 62 kw - 85 ps - K2A, K2B
CITROËN AX (ZA-_) Hatchback [07/1986-12/1998] 14 [06/1988-12/1989] - 1360 cc - 49 kw - 67 ps - K1F
CITROËN AX (ZA-_) Hatchback [07/1986-12/1998] 15 D [08/1994-12/1997] - 1527 cc - 40 kw - 54 ps - VJY (TUD5)
CITROËN AX (ZA-_) Hatchback [07/1986-12/1998] 15 D [08/1994-12/1997] - 1527 cc - 43 kw - 58 ps - VJY (TUD5), VJZ (TUD5)
CITROËN C15 (VD-_) Box [10/1984-12/2005] 1.1 i [07/1988-12/1996] - 1124 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - HDZ (TU1M)
CITROËN C15 (VD-_) Box [10/1984-12/2005] 1.1 [10/1984-12/1996] - 1124 cc - 35 kw - 48 ps - 109K, E1A
CITROËN C15 (VD-_) Box [10/1984-12/2005] 1.1 [11/1988-07/1996] - 1124 cc - 40 kw - 54 ps - H1A
CITROËN C15 (VD-_) Box [10/1984-12/2005] 1.4 E [05/1987-12/1996] - 1360 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - 150D (XY7)
CITROËN C15 (VD-_) Box [10/1984-12/2005] 1.4 E [07/1987-12/1996] - 1360 cc - 40 kw - 55 ps - K3A
CITROËN C15 (VD-_) Box [10/1984-12/2005] 1.4 i [05/1991-12/1996] - 1360 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - KDY (TU3FM), KDY (TU3M)
CITROËN C15 (VD-_) Box [10/1984-12/2005] 1.4 [07/1987-12/1996] - 1360 cc - 49 kw - 67 ps - K1H (TU3A)
CITROËN C15 (VD-_) Box [10/1984-12/2005] 1.9 D [12/2000-12/2005] - 1868 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - WJX (DW8B)
CITROËN C15 Estate Estate [04/1987-08/2000] 1.1 [08/1988-07/1996] - 1124 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - HDZ (TU1M)
CITROËN C15 Estate Estate [04/1987-08/2000] 1.1 [10/1988-10/1992] - 1124 cc - 40 kw - 54 ps - HDZ (TU1M)
CITROËN C15 Estate Estate [04/1987-08/2000] 1.4 [05/1987-09/1992] - 1360 cc - 49 kw - 67 ps -
CITROËN C15 Estate Estate [04/1987-08/2000] 1.4 [05/1987-10/1992] - 1360 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - 150D (XY7)
CITROËN C15 Estate Estate [04/1987-08/2000] 1.4 [05/1991-07/1996] - 1360 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - KDY (TU3M)
CITROËN SAXO (S0, S1) Hatchback [02/1996-04/2004] 1.0 X [05/1996-11/1998] - 954 cc - 33 kw - 45 ps - CDZ (TU9M)
CITROËN SAXO (S0, S1) Hatchback [02/1996-04/2004] 1.0 X [05/1998-06/2003] - 954 cc - 37 kw - 50 ps - CDZ (TU9M)
CITROËN SAXO (S0, S1) Hatchback [02/1996-04/2004] 1.1 X,SX [05/1996-09/2003] - 1124 cc - 40 kw - 54 ps - HDZ (TU1M)
CITROËN SAXO (S0, S1) Hatchback [02/1996-04/2004] 1.1 X,SX [05/1996-09/2003] - 1124 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - HDZ (TU1M), HFX (TU1JP)
CITROËN SAXO (S0, S1) Hatchback [02/1996-04/2004] 1.4 VTS [05/1996-06/2003] - 1360 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - KFW (TU3JP), KFX (TU3JP)
CITROËN SAXO (S0, S1) Hatchback [02/1996-04/2004] 1.5 D [07/2001-04/2004] - 1527 cc - 43 kw - 58 ps -
CITROËN SAXO (S0, S1) Hatchback [02/1996-04/2004] 1.5 D [09/1996-06/2001] - 1527 cc - 42 kw - 57 ps - VJZ (TUD5)
CITROËN SAXO (S0, S1) Hatchback [02/1996-04/2004] 1.5 D [09/1996-09/2003] - 1527 cc - 40 kw - 54 ps - VJY (TUD5)
CITROËN SAXO (S0, S1) Hatchback [02/1996-04/2004] 1.6 VTL,VTR [05/1996-06/2003] - 1587 cc - 65 kw - 88 ps - NFZ (TU5JP)
CITROËN SAXO (S0, S1) Hatchback [02/1996-04/2004] 1.6 VTS [06/1996-09/2003] - 1587 cc - 87 kw - 118 ps - NFX (TU5JP4)
CITROËN SAXO (S0, S1) Hatchback [02/1996-04/2004] 1.6 VTS [09/2000-09/2003] - 1587 cc - 72 kw - 98 ps - NFT (TU5JP)
CITROËN SAXO (S0, S1) Hatchback [02/1996-04/2004] 1.6 [02/1996-04/2004] - 1587 cc - 88 kw - 120 ps - NFX (TU5JP4)
CITROËN SAXO (S0, S1) Hatchback [02/1996-04/2004] 1.6 [02/1996-06/2003] - 1587 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - NFZ (TU5JP)
CITROËN SAXO (S0, S1) Hatchback [02/1996-04/2004] 1.6 [02/2001-04/2004] - 1587 cc - 74 kw - 101 ps - NFT (TU5JP)
CITROËN ZX (N2) Hatchback [03/1991-10/1997] 1,1 [03/1991-08/1993] - 1124 cc - 40 kw - 54 ps - H1A, H1B
CITROËN ZX (N2) Hatchback [03/1991-10/1997] 1.1 [03/1991-06/1997] - 1124 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - HDZ (TU1M)
CITROËN ZX (N2) Hatchback [03/1991-10/1997] 1.4 D [07/1994-10/1997] - 1360 cc - 37 kw - 50 ps - K9Y (TUD3Y)
CITROËN ZX (N2) Hatchback [03/1991-10/1997] 1.4 i [03/1991-06/1997] - 1360 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - KDX (TU3M/Z), KDZ (TU3M/Z), KFX (TU3JP)
CITROËN ZX (N2) Hatchback [03/1991-10/1997] 1.4 [03/1991-06/1997] - 1360 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - KDZ (TU3M/Z)
CITROËN ZX (N2) Hatchback [03/1991-10/1997] 1.8 D [06/1993-06/1997] - 1769 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - 161A (XUD7)
CITROËN ZX (N2) Hatchback [03/1991-10/1997] 1.9 D [03/1991-06/1997] - 1905 cc - 47 kw - 64 ps - DJZ (XUD9Y)
CITROËN ZX (N2) Hatchback [03/1991-10/1997] 1.9 D [07/1993-06/1997] - 1905 cc - 50 kw - 68 ps - D9B (XUD9A/U), DJY (XUD9A)
CITROËN ZX Break (N2) Estate [10/1993-02/1998] 1.4 i [10/1993-10/1997] - 1360 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - KDX (TU3M/Z), KDY (TU3M), KFX (TU3JP)
CITROËN ZX Break (N2) Estate [10/1993-02/1998] 1.8 D [10/1993-10/1997] - 1769 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - 161A (XUD7)
DALLAS FUN Open Off-Road Vehicle [01/1994-] 1.4 i [01/1994-] - 1361 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps -
DALLAS FUN Open Off-Road Vehicle [01/1994-] 1.8 D [01/1994-] - 1769 cc - 43 kw - 59 ps -
MEGA CLUB Estate [01/1992-06/1999] 1.4 i 4x4 [01/1992-06/1999] - 1361 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps -
MEGA CLUB Estate [01/1992-06/1999] 1.4 i [01/1992-06/1999] - 1361 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps -
MEGA CLUB II Estate [01/1999-] 1.4 i [06/1999-] - 1361 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps -
PEUGEOT 106 I (1A, 1C) Hatchback [08/1991-04/1996] 1.0 [09/1991-04/1996] - 954 cc - 33 kw - 45 ps - CDY (TU9M), TU9
PEUGEOT 106 I (1A, 1C) Hatchback [08/1991-04/1996] 1.0 [09/1991-04/1996] - 954 cc - 37 kw - 50 ps - CDZ (TU9M)
PEUGEOT 106 I (1A, 1C) Hatchback [08/1991-04/1996] 1.1 [09/1991-04/1996] - 1124 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - HDZ (TU1M)
PEUGEOT 106 I (1A, 1C) Hatchback [08/1991-04/1996] 1.3 [10/1993-04/1996] - 1294 cc - 72 kw - 98 ps - TU2J2
PEUGEOT 106 I (1A, 1C) Hatchback [08/1991-04/1996] 1.4 D [09/1992-04/1996] - 1361 cc - 37 kw - 50 ps - K9Y (TUD3Y)
PEUGEOT 106 I (1A, 1C) Hatchback [08/1991-04/1996] 1.4 [08/1991-03/1996] - 1360 cc - 51 kw - 69 ps - K5A (TU3)
PEUGEOT 106 I (1A, 1C) Hatchback [08/1991-04/1996] 1.4 [09/1991-04/1996] - 1361 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - KDX (TU3MC), KDY (TU3M)
PEUGEOT 106 I (1A, 1C) Hatchback [08/1991-04/1996] 1.4 [09/1991-04/1996] - 1361 cc - 69 kw - 94 ps - KFZ (TU3J2/Z)
PEUGEOT 106 I (1A, 1C) Hatchback [08/1991-04/1996] 1.5 D [06/1994-04/1996] - 1527 cc - 40 kw - 54 ps - VJY (TUD5)
PEUGEOT 106 I (1A, 1C) Hatchback [08/1991-04/1996] 1.5 D [06/1994-04/1996] - 1527 cc - 43 kw - 58 ps - VJY (TUD5)
PEUGEOT 106 I (1A, 1C) Hatchback [08/1991-04/1996] 1.6 [01/1994-04/1996] - 1587 cc - 76 kw - 103 ps - NFY (TU5J2)
PEUGEOT 106 I (1A, 1C) Hatchback [08/1991-04/1996] 1.6 [06/1993-04/1996] - 1587 cc - 65 kw - 88 ps - NFZ (TU5JP)
PEUGEOT 106 II (1) Hatchback [04/1996-] 1.0 i [01/1997-] - 954 cc - 37 kw - 50 ps - CDZ (TU9M)
PEUGEOT 106 II (1) Hatchback [04/1996-] 1.0 i [05/1996-] - 954 cc - 33 kw - 45 ps - CDY (TU9M)
PEUGEOT 106 II (1) Hatchback [04/1996-] 1.1 i [01/1997-] - 1124 cc - 40 kw - 54 ps - HDY (TU1M)
PEUGEOT 106 II (1) Hatchback [04/1996-] 1.1 i [05/1996-] - 1124 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - HDZ (TU1M), HFX (TU1JP)
PEUGEOT 106 II (1) Hatchback [04/1996-] 1.4 i [05/1996-] - 1360 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - KFW (TU3JP), KFX (TU3JP)
PEUGEOT 106 II (1) Hatchback [04/1996-] 1.5 D [04/1998-] - 1527 cc - 42 kw - 57 ps - VJX (TUD5)
PEUGEOT 106 II (1) Hatchback [04/1996-] 1.5 D [05/1996-] - 1527 cc - 40 kw - 55 ps - VJY (TUD5)
PEUGEOT 205 Box Box [02/1983-07/1990] 1.1 [02/1983-07/1987] - 1124 cc - 36 kw - 49 ps -
PEUGEOT 205 Box Box [02/1983-07/1990] 1.1 [08/1987-07/1990] - 1124 cc - 40 kw - 54 ps - H1B (TU1)
PEUGEOT 205 Box Box [02/1983-07/1990] 1.4 [02/1983-07/1987] - 1360 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps -
PEUGEOT 205 Box Box [02/1983-07/1990] 1.8 D [02/1983-07/1990] - 1769 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - A9A (XUD7)
PEUGEOT 205 Box Box [03/1994-] 1.7 Diesel [03/1994-] - 1769 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - 161A (XUD7)
PEUGEOT 205 I (741A/C) Hatchback [02/1983-10/1987] 1.0 [02/1983-10/1987] - 954 cc - 33 kw - 45 ps - 108C (XV8)
PEUGEOT 205 I (741A/C) Hatchback [02/1983-10/1987] 1.1 [02/1983-10/1987] - 1124 cc - 36 kw - 49 ps - 109N (XW7)
PEUGEOT 205 I (741A/C) Hatchback [02/1983-10/1987] 1.1 [02/1983-10/1987] - 1124 cc - 37 kw - 50 ps - 109F (XW7)
PEUGEOT 205 I (741A/C) Hatchback [02/1983-10/1987] 1.3 [02/1984-10/1987] - 1294 cc - 47 kw - 62 ps - G1A
PEUGEOT 205 I (741A/C) Hatchback [02/1983-10/1987] 1.4 [02/1983-10/1987] - 1360 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - 150D (XY7), 150G (XY7)
PEUGEOT 205 I (741A/C) Hatchback [02/1983-10/1987] 1.4 [02/1983-10/1987] - 1360 cc - 53 kw - 72 ps - 150 (XY6B)
PEUGEOT 205 I (741A/C) Hatchback [02/1983-10/1987] 1.4 [02/1983-10/1987] - 1360 cc - 59 kw - 80 ps - 150B (XY8)
PEUGEOT 205 I (741A/C) Hatchback [02/1983-10/1987] 1.4 [10/1985-10/1987] - 1360 cc - 58 kw - 79 ps - 150H (XY8)
PEUGEOT 205 I (741A/C) Hatchback [02/1983-10/1987] 1.5 [02/1984-10/1987] - 1442 cc - 63 kw - 86 ps - Y2/K
PEUGEOT 205 I (741A/C) Hatchback [02/1983-10/1987] 1.6 GTI [12/1984-10/1987] - 1580 cc - 76 kw - 103 ps - 180A (XU5J)
PEUGEOT 205 I (741A/C) Hatchback [02/1983-10/1987] 1.6 [03/1987-10/1987] - 1580 cc - 53 kw - 72 ps - B1E (XU51C)
PEUGEOT 205 I (741A/C) Hatchback [02/1983-10/1987] 1.6 [08/1986-10/1987] - 1580 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - B1A (XU51C)
PEUGEOT 205 I (741A/C) Hatchback [02/1983-10/1987] 1.6 [08/1986-10/1987] - 1580 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - BAZ (XU5CP)
PEUGEOT 205 I (741A/C) Hatchback [02/1983-10/1987] 1.7 Diesel [08/1983-10/1987] - 1769 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - 161A (XUD7)
PEUGEOT 205 I Convertible (741B, 20D) Convertible [04/1986-12/1994] 1.1 CJ [10/1989-12/1994] - 1124 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - HDZ (TU1M)
PEUGEOT 205 I Convertible (741B, 20D) Convertible [04/1986-12/1994] 1.4 CJ CAT [01/1989-09/1993] - 1361 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - KAY (TU3CP)
PEUGEOT 205 I Convertible (741B, 20D) Convertible [04/1986-12/1994] 1.4 CJ [03/1988-05/1989] - 1360 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - 150D (XY7), 150G (XY7)
PEUGEOT 205 I Convertible (741B, 20D) Convertible [04/1986-12/1994] 1.4 CJ [03/1989-12/1994] - 1360 cc - 49 kw - 67 ps - K1D (TU3A)
PEUGEOT 205 I Convertible (741B, 20D) Convertible [04/1986-12/1994] 1.4 CJ [05/1991-12/1994] - 1361 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - KDY (TU3M), KDZ (TU3M)
PEUGEOT 205 I Convertible (741B, 20D) Convertible [04/1986-12/1994] 1.4 CT [04/1986-12/1988] - 1360 cc - 58 kw - 79 ps - 150B (XY8), 150H (XY8)
PEUGEOT 205 I Convertible (741B, 20D) Convertible [04/1986-12/1994] 1.4 [08/1987-07/1990] - 1360 cc - 50 kw - 68 ps -
PEUGEOT 205 I Convertible (741B, 20D) Convertible [04/1986-12/1994] 1.6 CJ [08/1992-12/1994] - 1580 cc - 65 kw - 88 ps - BDY (XU5M3Z)
PEUGEOT 205 I Convertible (741B, 20D) Convertible [04/1986-12/1994] 1.6 CTI [04/1986-10/1990] - 1580 cc - 76 kw - 103 ps - 180A (XU5J), 180Z (XU5J)
PEUGEOT 205 I Convertible (741B, 20D) Convertible [04/1986-12/1994] 1.6 [08/1987-07/1992] - 1580 cc - 85 kw - 116 ps - B6D (XU5JA)
PEUGEOT 205 II (20A/C) Hatchback [01/1987-09/1998] 1.0 [10/1987-09/1998] - 954 cc - 33 kw - 45 ps - TU9
PEUGEOT 205 II (20A/C) Hatchback [01/1987-09/1998] 1.1 [07/1989-09/1998] - 1124 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - HDZ (TU1M)
PEUGEOT 205 II (20A/C) Hatchback [01/1987-09/1998] 1.1 [10/1987-10/1990] - 1124 cc - 36 kw - 49 ps - 109N (XW7)
PEUGEOT 205 II (20A/C) Hatchback [01/1987-09/1998] 1.1 [10/1987-10/1990] - 1124 cc - 40 kw - 54 ps - H1B (TU1)
PEUGEOT 205 II (20A/C) Hatchback [01/1987-09/1998] 1.3 Rallye [10/1987-10/1990] - 1294 cc - 74 kw - 101 ps - TU24
PEUGEOT 205 II (20A/C) Hatchback [01/1987-09/1998] 1.3 [08/1990-07/1992] - 1294 cc - 47 kw - 64 ps - G1A
PEUGEOT 205 II (20A/C) Hatchback [01/1987-09/1998] 1.4 CAT [08/1987-09/1993] - 1360 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - KAY (TU3CP)
PEUGEOT 205 II (20A/C) Hatchback [01/1987-09/1998] 1.4 [06/1987-12/1989] - 1360 cc - 62 kw - 84 ps - K2B (TU3S)
PEUGEOT 205 II (20A/C) Hatchback [01/1987-09/1998] 1.4 [06/1987-12/1989] - 1442 cc - 63 kw - 86 ps - Y2/K
PEUGEOT 205 II (20A/C) Hatchback [01/1987-09/1998] 1.4 [07/1988-05/1989] - 1360 cc - 58 kw - 79 ps - 150B (XY8), 150H (XY8)
PEUGEOT 205 II (20A/C) Hatchback [01/1987-09/1998] 1.4 [07/1988-09/1998] - 1361 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - KDY (TU3M), KDZ (TU3M), KFX (TU3JP)
PEUGEOT 205 II (20A/C) Hatchback [01/1987-09/1998] 1.4 [08/1990-07/1998] - 1360 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - KDX (TU3MC), KDY (TU3M), KDZ (TU3M), TU32
PEUGEOT 205 II (20A/C) Hatchback [01/1987-09/1998] 1.4 [10/1987-05/1989] - 1360 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - 150D (XY7), 150G (XY7)
PEUGEOT 205 II (20A/C) Hatchback [01/1987-09/1998] 1.4 [10/1987-10/1990] - 1360 cc - 49 kw - 67 ps - K1D (TU3A)
PEUGEOT 205 II (20A/C) Hatchback [01/1987-09/1998] 1.6 Aut. [05/1990-09/1998] - 1580 cc - 65 kw - 88 ps - BDY (XU5M2Z), BDY (XU5M3Z)
PEUGEOT 205 II (20A/C) Hatchback [01/1987-09/1998] 1.6 Aut. [10/1987-09/1998] - 1580 cc - 58 kw - 79 ps -
PEUGEOT 205 II (20A/C) Hatchback [01/1987-09/1998] 1.6 GTI [10/1987-12/1989] - 1580 cc - 76 kw - 103 ps - 180A (XU5J), 180Z (XU5J)
PEUGEOT 205 II (20A/C) Hatchback [01/1987-09/1998] 1.6 GTI [10/1987-12/1989] - 1580 cc - 85 kw - 116 ps -
PEUGEOT 205 II (20A/C) Hatchback [01/1987-09/1998] 1.6 [08/1990-07/1992] - 1580 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - 171 (XU5S)
PEUGEOT 205 II (20A/C) Hatchback [01/1987-09/1998] 1.6 [10/1987-09/1998] - 1580 cc - 53 kw - 72 ps - B1E (XU51C)
PEUGEOT 205 II (20A/C) Hatchback [01/1987-09/1998] 1.6 [10/1987-09/1998] - 1580 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - B1A (XU51C), BAZ (XU5CP)
PEUGEOT 205 II (20A/C) Hatchback [01/1987-09/1998] 1.7 Diesel [07/1987-09/1998] - 1769 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - 161A (XUD7)
PEUGEOT 205 II (20A/C) Hatchback [01/1987-09/1998] 1.8 TD [01/1990-09/1998] - 1769 cc - 57 kw - 78 ps - A8B (XUD7TE)
PEUGEOT 205 II (20A/C) Hatchback [01/1987-09/1998] 1.8 XDT [08/1990-05/1997] - 1769 cc - 58 kw - 79 ps - XUD7T
PEUGEOT 205 II (20A/C) Hatchback [01/1987-09/1998] 1.9 Diesel [10/1987-09/1998] - 1905 cc - 47 kw - 64 ps - DJZ (XUD9Y)
PEUGEOT 305 I (581A) Saloon [11/1977-09/1982] 1.3 [11/1977-09/1982] - 1290 cc - 48 kw - 65 ps - XL5
PEUGEOT 305 II (581M) Saloon [10/1982-07/1990] 1.3 [10/1982-08/1985] - 1290 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - 118 (XL5)
PEUGEOT 305 II (581M) Saloon [10/1982-07/1990] 1.5 [09/1985-07/1990] - 1472 cc - 50 kw - 68 ps - 142 (XR5A)
PEUGEOT 305 II (581M) Saloon [10/1982-07/1990] 1.5 [10/1982-08/1985] - 1472 cc - 54 kw - 73 ps - 142 (XR5)
PEUGEOT 305 II (581M) Saloon [10/1982-07/1990] 1.6 [07/1984-08/1987] - 1580 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - 171 (XU5S)
PEUGEOT 305 II (581M) Saloon [10/1982-07/1990] 1.6 [10/1982-06/1988] - 1580 cc - 69 kw - 94 ps - 171 (XU5S)
PEUGEOT 305 II (581M) Saloon [10/1982-07/1990] 1.6 [10/1982-07/1988] - 1580 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - B1A (XU51C)
PEUGEOT 305 II (581M) Saloon [10/1982-07/1990] 1.6 [11/1986-12/1988] - 1580 cc - 54 kw - 73 ps - BAZ (XU5CP)
PEUGEOT 305 II (581M) Saloon [10/1982-07/1990] 1.8 D [11/1982-12/1988] - 1769 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - 161A (XUD7)
PEUGEOT 305 II (581M) Saloon [10/1982-07/1990] 1.9 D [10/1982-07/1988] - 1905 cc - 47 kw - 64 ps - 162 (XUD9), D9A (XUD9)
PEUGEOT 305 II (581M) Saloon [10/1982-07/1990] 1.9 D [10/1982-07/1988] - 1905 cc - 48 kw - 65 ps - 162 (XUD9)
PEUGEOT 305 II (581M) Saloon [10/1982-07/1990] 1.9 [10/1982-08/1985] - 1905 cc - 75 kw - 102 ps - 159 (XU9S)
PEUGEOT 305 II (581M) Saloon [10/1982-07/1990] 1.9 [11/1986-12/1988] - 1905 cc - 72 kw - 98 ps - DFZ (XU9J1)
PEUGEOT 305 II Break (581E) Estate [10/1982-07/1990] 1.3 [10/1982-08/1986] - 1290 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - 118 (XL5)
PEUGEOT 305 II Break (581E) Estate [10/1982-07/1990] 1.5 [09/1985-10/1986] - 1472 cc - 50 kw - 68 ps - 142 (XR5A)
PEUGEOT 305 II Break (581E) Estate [10/1982-07/1990] 1.5 [10/1982-08/1986] - 1472 cc - 54 kw - 73 ps - 142 (XR5)
PEUGEOT 305 II Break (581E) Estate [10/1982-07/1990] 1.6 [02/1986-12/1988] - 1580 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - B1A (XU51C)
PEUGEOT 305 II Break (581E) Estate [10/1982-07/1990] 1.6 [07/1984-12/1987] - 1580 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - 171 (XU5S)
PEUGEOT 305 II Break (581E) Estate [10/1982-07/1990] 1.6 [11/1986-12/1988] - 1580 cc - 54 kw - 73 ps - BAZ (XU5CP)
PEUGEOT 305 II Break (581E) Estate [10/1982-07/1990] 1.8 D [11/1982-12/1988] - 1769 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - 161A (XUD7)
PEUGEOT 305 II Break (581E) Estate [10/1982-07/1990] 1.9 Diesel [10/1982-12/1988] - 1905 cc - 47 kw - 64 ps - 162 (XUD9), D9A (XUD9)
PEUGEOT 305 II Break (581E) Estate [10/1982-07/1990] 1.9 Diesel [10/1982-12/1988] - 1905 cc - 48 kw - 65 ps - 162 (XUD9)
PEUGEOT 305 II Break (581E) Estate [10/1982-07/1990] 1.9 [09/1984-10/1987] - 1905 cc - 75 kw - 102 ps - 159 (XU9S)
PEUGEOT 305 II Break (581E) Estate [10/1982-07/1990] 1.9 [11/1986-12/1988] - 1905 cc - 72 kw - 98 ps - DFZ (XU9J1)
PEUGEOT 306 (7B, N3, N5) Saloon [04/1993-10/2003] 1.1 [06/1994-05/2001] - 1124 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - HDZ (TU1M)
PEUGEOT 306 (7B, N3, N5) Saloon [04/1993-10/2003] 1.4 SL [06/1994-05/2001] - 1360 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - KDX (TU3MC), KFW (TU3JP), KFX (TU3JP)
PEUGEOT 306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) Hatchback [01/1993-10/2003] 1.1 [05/1993-05/2001] - 1124 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - HDZ (TU1M)
PEUGEOT 306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) Hatchback [01/1993-10/2003] 1.4 [05/1993-05/2001] - 1360 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - KDX (TU3MC), KFW (TU3JP), KFX (TU3JP)
PEUGEOT 306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) Hatchback [01/1993-10/2003] 1.6 [05/1993-10/2000] - 1587 cc - 65 kw - 89 ps - NFZ (TU5JP)
PEUGEOT 306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) Hatchback [01/1993-10/2003] 1.9 D [05/1993-05/2001] - 1905 cc - 47 kw - 64 ps - DJZ (XUD9Y)
PEUGEOT 309 I (10C, 10A) Hatchback [10/1985-12/1989] 1.1 [10/1985-07/1989] - 1118 cc - 40 kw - 54 ps - E1
PEUGEOT 309 I (10C, 10A) Hatchback [10/1985-12/1989] 1.3 [10/1985-07/1989] - 1294 cc - 47 kw - 64 ps - G1A
PEUGEOT 309 I (10C, 10A) Hatchback [10/1985-12/1989] 1.4 [03/1989-07/1989] - 1360 cc - 49 kw - 67 ps - K1D (TU3A)
PEUGEOT 309 I (10C, 10A) Hatchback [10/1985-12/1989] 1.4 [03/1989-07/1989] - 1360 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - KDY (TU3M), KDZ (TU3M)
PEUGEOT 309 I (10C, 10A) Hatchback [10/1985-12/1989] 1.4 [03/1989-07/1989] - 1360 cc - 62 kw - 84 ps - K2B (TU3S)
PEUGEOT 309 I (10C, 10A) Hatchback [10/1985-12/1989] 1.5 [06/1987-12/1989] - 1442 cc - 63 kw - 86 ps - Y2/K
PEUGEOT 309 I (10C, 10A) Hatchback [10/1985-12/1989] 1.6 CAT [09/1986-12/1989] - 1580 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - BAZ (XU5CP)
PEUGEOT 309 I (10C, 10A) Hatchback [10/1985-12/1989] 1.6 [01/1986-07/1989] - 1592 cc - 69 kw - 94 ps -
PEUGEOT 309 I (10C, 10A) Hatchback [10/1985-12/1989] 1.6 [07/1986-06/1989] - 1580 cc - 83 kw - 113 ps -
PEUGEOT 309 I (10C, 10A) Hatchback [10/1985-12/1989] 1.6 [08/1987-07/1989] - 1580 cc - 53 kw - 72 ps - B1E (XU51C)
PEUGEOT 309 I (10C, 10A) Hatchback [10/1985-12/1989] 1.6 [10/1985-07/1989] - 1580 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - B1A (XU51C)
PEUGEOT 309 I (10C, 10A) Hatchback [10/1985-12/1989] 1.6 [10/1985-07/1989] - 1580 cc - 59 kw - 80 ps - B1A (XU51C), B1D (XU51C)
PEUGEOT 309 I (10C, 10A) Hatchback [10/1985-12/1989] 1.6 [11/1985-09/1988] - 1580 cc - 76 kw - 103 ps - 180Z (XU5J), B6B (XU5J)
PEUGEOT 309 I (10C, 10A) Hatchback [10/1985-12/1989] 1.9 D [06/1986-07/1989] - 1905 cc - 47 kw - 64 ps - 162 (XUD9), D9A (XUD9)
PEUGEOT 309 I (10C, 10A) Hatchback [10/1985-12/1989] 1.9 GTI [07/1988-07/1989] - 1905 cc - 88 kw - 120 ps - DKZ (XU9JAZ)
PEUGEOT 309 I (10C, 10A) Hatchback [10/1985-12/1989] 1.9 GTI [10/1986-07/1989] - 1905 cc - 94 kw - 128 ps - D6B (XU9JA)
PEUGEOT 309 I (10C, 10A) Hatchback [10/1985-12/1989] 1.9 [03/1986-07/1989] - 1905 cc - 72 kw - 98 ps - DFZ (XU9J1)
PEUGEOT 309 I (10C, 10A) Hatchback [10/1985-12/1989] 1.9 [07/1988-07/1989] - 1905 cc - 80 kw - 109 ps - DDZ (XU9M)
PEUGEOT 309 I (10C, 10A) Hatchback [10/1985-12/1989] 1.9 [10/1985-07/1989] - 1905 cc - 75 kw - 102 ps - D2B (XU9S)
PEUGEOT 309 II (3C, 3A) Hatchback [07/1989-12/1993] 1.1 [08/1990-12/1993] - 1124 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - HDZ (TU1M)
PEUGEOT 309 II (3C, 3A) Hatchback [07/1989-12/1993] 1.1 [09/1989-10/1993] - 1124 cc - 40 kw - 54 ps - H1B (TU1)
PEUGEOT 309 II (3C, 3A) Hatchback [07/1989-12/1993] 1.4 [07/1989-12/1993] - 1361 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - KDY (TU3M), KDZ (TU3M)
PEUGEOT 309 II (3C, 3A) Hatchback [07/1989-12/1993] 1.4 [07/1990-12/1993] - 1361 cc - 49 kw - 67 ps - K1D (TU3A)
PEUGEOT 309 II (3C, 3A) Hatchback [07/1989-12/1993] 1.6 GTi [09/1989-10/1993] - 1580 cc - 85 kw - 116 ps -
PEUGEOT 309 II (3C, 3A) Hatchback [07/1989-12/1993] 1.6 [07/1989-12/1993] - 1580 cc - 65 kw - 88 ps - BDY (XU5M2Z), BDY (XU5M3Z) , BDZ (XU5M)
PEUGEOT 309 II (3C, 3A) Hatchback [07/1989-12/1993] 1.6 [07/1989-12/1993] - 1580 cc - 68 kw - 92 ps - B2A (XU52C/K)
PEUGEOT 309 II (3C, 3A) Hatchback [07/1989-12/1993] 1.6 [07/1989-12/1993] - 1580 cc - 69 kw - 94 ps - B2A (XU52C/K)
PEUGEOT 309 II (3C, 3A) Hatchback [07/1989-12/1993] 1.8 Diesel [07/1989-12/1993] - 1769 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - 161A (XUD7)
PEUGEOT 309 II (3C, 3A) Hatchback [07/1989-12/1993] 1.8 TD [08/1989-12/1993] - 1769 cc - 57 kw - 78 ps - A8B (XUD7TE)
PEUGEOT 309 II (3C, 3A) Hatchback [07/1989-12/1993] 1.9 Diesel [07/1989-12/1993] - 1905 cc - 47 kw - 64 ps - 162 (XUD9), D9A (XUD9), DJZ (XUD9Y)
PEUGEOT 309 II (3C, 3A) Hatchback [07/1989-12/1993] 1.9 GTI 16V [08/1989-07/1990] - 1905 cc - 116 kw - 158 ps - D6C (XU9J4)
PEUGEOT 309 II (3C, 3A) Hatchback [07/1989-12/1993] 1.9 GTI 16V [10/1990-12/1993] - 1905 cc - 108 kw - 147 ps - DFW (XU9J4Z)
PEUGEOT 309 II (3C, 3A) Hatchback [07/1989-12/1993] 1.9 GTI [07/1989-12/1993] - 1905 cc - 88 kw - 120 ps - DKZ (XU9JAZ)
PEUGEOT 309 II (3C, 3A) Hatchback [07/1989-12/1993] 1.9 [08/1989-12/1993] - 1905 cc - 72 kw - 98 ps - DFZ (XU9J1)
PEUGEOT 309 II (3C, 3A) Hatchback [07/1989-12/1993] 1.9 [10/1990-12/1993] - 1905 cc - 80 kw - 109 ps - DDZ (XU9M)
PEUGEOT 405 I (15B) Saloon [01/1987-12/1993] 1.4 [01/1987-07/1992] - 1360 cc - 47 kw - 64 ps - K5A (TU3)
PEUGEOT 405 I (15B) Saloon [01/1987-12/1993] 1.6 [01/1987-12/1992] - 1580 cc - 69 kw - 94 ps - B2A (XU52C/K)
PEUGEOT 405 I (15B) Saloon [01/1987-12/1993] 1.6 [07/1987-06/1988] - 1580 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - B1E (XU51C), BAZ (XU5CP)
PEUGEOT 405 I (15B) Saloon [01/1987-12/1993] 1.6 [07/1987-12/1992] - 1580 cc - 53 kw - 72 ps - B1E (XU51C)
PEUGEOT 405 I (15B) Saloon [01/1987-12/1993] 1.6 [07/1987-12/1992] - 1580 cc - 65 kw - 88 ps - BDY (XU5M2Z), BDZ (XU5M)
PEUGEOT 405 I (15B) Saloon [01/1987-12/1993] 1.6 [10/1989-12/1992] - 1580 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - BDZ (XU5M)
PEUGEOT 405 I (15B) Saloon [01/1987-12/1993] 1.9 Diesel [03/1988-12/1992] - 1905 cc - 51 kw - 69 ps - D9B (XUD9A)
PEUGEOT 405 I (15B) Saloon [01/1987-12/1993] 1.9 Diesel [07/1988-09/1992] - 1905 cc - 47 kw - 64 ps - DJZ (XUD9Y)
PEUGEOT 405 I Break (15E) Estate [06/1987-08/1992] 1.6 [05/1988-07/1992] - 1580 cc - 68 kw - 92 ps - B2A (XU52C/K)
PEUGEOT 405 I Break (15E) Estate [06/1987-08/1992] 1.6 [10/1988-08/1992] - 1580 cc - 53 kw - 72 ps - B1E (XU51C)
PEUGEOT 405 I Break (15E) Estate [06/1987-08/1992] 1.6 [10/1988-08/1992] - 1580 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - BAZ (XU5CP)
PEUGEOT 405 I Break (15E) Estate [06/1987-08/1992] 1.6 [10/1988-08/1992] - 1580 cc - 65 kw - 88 ps - BDY (XU5M2Z), BDY (XU5M3Z) , BDZ (XU5M)
PEUGEOT 405 I Break (15E) Estate [06/1987-08/1992] 1.6 [10/1988-08/1992] - 1580 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - BDZ (XU5M)
PEUGEOT 405 I Break (15E) Estate [06/1987-08/1992] 1.6 [10/1988-08/1992] - 1580 cc - 69 kw - 94 ps -
PEUGEOT 405 I Break (15E) Estate [06/1987-08/1992] 1.8 GLD [04/1990-07/1992] - 1769 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps -
PEUGEOT 405 I Break (15E) Estate [06/1987-08/1992] 1.9 D [10/1988-08/1992] - 1905 cc - 47 kw - 64 ps - DJZ (XUD9Y)
PEUGEOT 405 I Break (15E) Estate [06/1987-08/1992] 1.9 D [10/1988-08/1992] - 1905 cc - 51 kw - 69 ps - D9B (XUD9A), DJY (XUD9A)
PEUGEOT 405 II (4B) Saloon [08/1992-11/1999] 1.4 [08/1992-10/1995] - 1361 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - KDX (TU3MC)
PEUGEOT 405 II (4B) Saloon [08/1992-11/1999] 1.6 [08/1992-10/1995] - 1580 cc - 65 kw - 88 ps - BDY (XU5M2Z), BDY (XU5M3Z) , BDZ (XU5M), BFZ (XU5JP)
PEUGEOT 405 II (4B) Saloon [08/1992-11/1999] 1.8 [08/1992-10/1995] - 1762 cc - 74 kw - 101 ps - LFZ (XU7JP)
PEUGEOT 405 II (4B) Saloon [08/1992-11/1999] 1.9 D [06/1994-10/1995] - 1905 cc - 50 kw - 68 ps - DJY (XUD9A)
PEUGEOT 405 II (4B) Saloon [08/1992-11/1999] 1.9 D [08/1992-10/1995] - 1905 cc - 47 kw - 64 ps - DJZ (XUD9Y)
PEUGEOT 405 II (4B) Saloon [08/1992-11/1999] 1.9 TD [08/1992-10/1995] - 1905 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - DHY (XUD9TE)
PEUGEOT 405 II Break (4E) Estate [08/1992-10/1996] 1.4 [07/1993-06/1994] - 1360 cc - 58 kw - 79 ps -
PEUGEOT 405 II Break (4E) Estate [08/1992-10/1996] 1.4 [08/1992-10/1996] - 1361 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - KDX (TU3MC)
PEUGEOT 405 II Break (4E) Estate [08/1992-10/1996] 1.6 [08/1992-10/1996] - 1580 cc - 65 kw - 88 ps - BDY (XU5M2Z), BDY (XU5M3Z) , BDZ (XU5M), BFZ (XU5JP)
PEUGEOT 405 II Break (4E) Estate [08/1992-10/1996] 1.8 [08/1992-10/1996] - 1762 cc - 74 kw - 101 ps - LFZ (XU7JP)
PEUGEOT 405 II Break (4E) Estate [08/1992-10/1996] 1.9 D [06/1994-10/1996] - 1905 cc - 50 kw - 68 ps - DJY (XUD9A)
PEUGEOT 405 II Break (4E) Estate [08/1992-10/1996] 1.9 D [08/1992-10/1996] - 1905 cc - 47 kw - 64 ps - DJZ (XUD9Y)
PEUGEOT 405 II Break (4E) Estate [08/1992-10/1996] 1.9 D [09/1993-12/1995] - 1905 cc - 51 kw - 69 ps - XUD9
PEUGEOT 405 II Break (4E) Estate [08/1992-10/1996] 1.9 TD [08/1992-10/1996] - 1905 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - DHY (XUD9TE)
RENAULT 11 (B/C37_) Hatchback [03/1983-07/1989] 1.1 (B/C371) [03/1983-06/1986] - 1108 cc - 35 kw - 48 ps - C1E 715, C1E 720
RENAULT 11 (B/C37_) Hatchback [03/1983-07/1989] 1.2 (B/C37S) [10/1984-12/1988] - 1237 cc - 40 kw - 55 ps - C1G 700, C1G 710
RENAULT 11 (B/C37_) Hatchback [03/1983-07/1989] 1.4 (B/C372, B/C37C) [03/1983-12/1988] - 1397 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - C1J 715, C2J 730
RENAULT 11 (B/C37_) Hatchback [03/1983-07/1989] 1.4 (B/C373) [03/1983-12/1985] - 1397 cc - 50 kw - 68 ps - C2J 718, C2J 757
RENAULT 11 (B/C37_) Hatchback [03/1983-07/1989] 1.4 (B/C373) [05/1983-12/1985] - 1397 cc - 53 kw - 72 ps - C2J 717, C2J 755
RENAULT 11 (B/C37_) Hatchback [03/1983-07/1989] 1.4 (B/C373, B/C37R) [03/1983-12/1988] - 1397 cc - 49 kw - 67 ps - C2J 720, C2J 766, C2J 767, C2J 768
RENAULT 11 (B/C37_) Hatchback [03/1983-07/1989] 1.6 D (B/C374) [08/1983-12/1988] - 1596 cc - 40 kw - 55 ps - F8M 700, F8M 720, F8M 730
RENAULT 11 (B/C37_) Hatchback [03/1983-07/1989] 1.7 (B/C376) [10/1983-12/1987] - 1721 cc - 59 kw - 80 ps - F2N 700, F2N 704
RENAULT 11 (B/C37_) Hatchback [03/1983-07/1989] 1.7 (B/C37F) [10/1984-12/1988] - 1721 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - F3N 718
RENAULT 11 (B/C37_) Hatchback [03/1983-07/1989] 1.7 (B/C37L) [10/1986-12/1988] - 1721 cc - 54 kw - 73 ps - F2N 730
RENAULT 11 (B/C37_) Hatchback [03/1983-07/1989] 1.7 (B/C37N) [10/1986-12/1988] - 1721 cc - 65 kw - 88 ps - F2N 708, F2N 710, F2N 798
RENAULT 11 Box (S37_) Box [03/1983-07/1989] 1.1 (S371) [03/1983-06/1986] - 1108 cc - 35 kw - 48 ps - C1E 715, C1E 720
RENAULT 11 Box (S37_) Box [03/1983-07/1989] 1.2 (S37S) [10/1984-12/1988] - 1237 cc - 40 kw - 55 ps - C1G 700, C1G 710
RENAULT 11 Box (S37_) Box [03/1983-07/1989] 1.4 (S372) [03/1983-09/1986] - 1397 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - C1J 715, C2J 730
RENAULT 11 Box (S37_) Box [03/1983-07/1989] 1.4 (S373) [03/1983-12/1986] - 1397 cc - 50 kw - 68 ps - C2J 768
RENAULT 11 Box (S37_) Box [03/1983-07/1989] 1.6 D (S374) [08/1983-12/1988] - 1596 cc - 40 kw - 55 ps - F8M 700, F8M 720, F8M 730
RENAULT 18 (134_) Saloon [04/1978-11/1993] 1.4 (1340) [04/1978-07/1986] - 1397 cc - 47 kw - 64 ps - 847 720, 847 722
RENAULT 18 (134_) Saloon [04/1978-11/1993] 1.6 (1341) [04/1982-07/1986] - 1647 cc - 54 kw - 73 ps - 841 717, A2M 723
RENAULT 18 (134_) Saloon [04/1978-11/1993] 1.6 TS (1342) [05/1982-07/1986] - 1647 cc - 71 kw - 97 ps - A6M 725, A6M 726
RENAULT 18 (134_) Saloon [04/1978-11/1993] 1.6 Turbo (1345) [10/1980-09/1982] - 1565 cc - 80 kw - 109 ps - 807 727
RENAULT 18 (134_) Saloon [04/1978-11/1993] 1.6 Turbo (1345) [10/1982-07/1986] - 1565 cc - 92 kw - 125 ps - A5L 717, A5L 718
RENAULT 18 (134_) Saloon [04/1978-11/1993] 1.6 Turbo Inj. [09/1982-07/1986] - 1647 cc - 82 kw - 112 ps - A7L 752
RENAULT 18 (134_) Saloon [04/1978-11/1993] 2.0 (1343) [05/1982-07/1986] - 1995 cc - 77 kw - 105 ps - J6R 716
RENAULT 18 (134_) Saloon [04/1978-11/1993] 2.1 Diesel (1344) [11/1981-07/1986] - 2068 cc - 49 kw - 67 ps - 852 710, J8S 711
RENAULT 18 (134_) Saloon [04/1978-11/1993] 2.1 Diesel [11/1981-07/1986] - 2068 cc - 53 kw - 72 ps - J8S 711
RENAULT 18 (134_) Saloon [04/1978-11/1993] 2.1 TD [11/1981-07/1986] - 2068 cc - 65 kw - 88 ps - J8S 712
RENAULT 18 (134_) Saloon [04/1978-11/1993] 2.2 i [06/1984-07/1986] - 2165 cc - 76 kw - 103 ps - J7T 718
RENAULT 18 Box Box [05/1979-07/1986] 1.4 [05/1979-07/1986] - 1397 cc - 47 kw - 64 ps - 847 720, 847 722
RENAULT 18 Box Box [05/1979-07/1986] 2.1 Diesel [11/1981-07/1986] - 2068 cc - 49 kw - 67 ps - 852 710, J8S 711
RENAULT 18 Break (135_) Estate [02/1979-11/1993] 1.4 (1350) [05/1979-07/1986] - 1397 cc - 47 kw - 64 ps - 847 720, 847 722
RENAULT 18 Break (135_) Estate [02/1979-11/1993] 1.6 (1351) [01/1982-07/1986] - 1647 cc - 54 kw - 73 ps - 841 717, A2M 723
RENAULT 18 Break (135_) Estate [02/1979-11/1993] 1.6 4x4 [01/1983-07/1986] - 1647 cc - 54 kw - 73 ps - 841 717, A2M 723
RENAULT 18 Break (135_) Estate [02/1979-11/1993] 1.6 TS [05/1982-07/1986] - 1647 cc - 71 kw - 97 ps - A6M 725, A6M 726
RENAULT 18 Break (135_) Estate [02/1979-11/1993] 1.6 Turbo (1355) [09/1982-07/1986] - 1565 cc - 80 kw - 109 ps - 807 727
RENAULT 18 Break (135_) Estate [02/1979-11/1993] 1.6 Turbo [10/1982-07/1986] - 1565 cc - 92 kw - 125 ps - A5L 717, A5L 718
RENAULT 18 Break (135_) Estate [02/1979-11/1993] 1.6 [10/1983-09/1986] - 1647 cc - 82 kw - 111 ps - A7L 752
RENAULT 18 Break (135_) Estate [02/1979-11/1993] 2.0 (1353) [10/1981-07/1986] - 1995 cc - 77 kw - 105 ps - J6R 716
RENAULT 18 Break (135_) Estate [02/1979-11/1993] 2.0 4x4 [05/1983-12/1986] - 1995 cc - 76 kw - 104 ps - J6R 714, J6R 716
RENAULT 18 Break (135_) Estate [02/1979-11/1993] 2.1 Diesel (1354) [11/1980-07/1986] - 2068 cc - 49 kw - 67 ps - 852 710, J8S 711
RENAULT 18 Break (135_) Estate [02/1979-11/1993] 2.1 Diesel [05/1979-07/1986] - 2068 cc - 53 kw - 72 ps - J8S 711
RENAULT 19 I (B/C53_) Hatchback [01/1988-09/1994] 1.2 [01/1988-12/1992] - 1237 cc - 40 kw - 54 ps - C1G 730
RENAULT 19 I (B/C53_) Hatchback [01/1988-09/1994] 1.4 (B/C532) CAT [01/1989-04/1992] - 1397 cc - 43 kw - 58 ps - C3J 710
RENAULT 19 I (B/C53_) Hatchback [01/1988-09/1994] 1.4 (B/C53P) [01/1989-12/1989] - 1397 cc - 43 kw - 58 ps - C2J 772
RENAULT 19 I (B/C53_) Hatchback [01/1988-09/1994] 1.4 [01/1988-12/1992] - 1390 cc - 59 kw - 80 ps - E6J 700, E6J 701
RENAULT 19 I (B/C53_) Hatchback [01/1988-09/1994] 1.7 (B/C53B) [09/1988-04/1992] - 1721 cc - 54 kw - 73 ps - F3N 740, F3N 741
RENAULT 19 I (B/C53_) Hatchback [01/1988-09/1994] 1.7 (B/C53C) [09/1988-04/1992] - 1721 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - F3N 742, F3N 743
RENAULT 19 I (B/C53_) Hatchback [01/1988-09/1994] 1.9 D (B/C534, B/C53J) [09/1988-04/1992] - 1870 cc - 47 kw - 64 ps - F8Q 706, F8Q 742
RENAULT 19 I (B/C53_) Hatchback [01/1988-09/1994] 1.9 DT [09/1990-04/1992] - 1870 cc - 68 kw - 92 ps - F8Q 610
RENAULT 19 I Box (S53_) Box [01/1988-12/1992] 1.2 [01/1988-12/1992] - 1237 cc - 40 kw - 54 ps - C1G 730
RENAULT 19 I Box (S53_) Box [01/1988-12/1992] 1.4 [01/1988-12/1992] - 1390 cc - 59 kw - 80 ps - E6J 700
RENAULT 19 I Box (S53_) Box [01/1988-12/1992] 1.9 D [01/1988-12/1992] - 1870 cc - 48 kw - 65 ps - F8Q 706, F8Q 742
RENAULT 19 I Chamade (L53_) Saloon [01/1988-12/1992] 1.2 [01/1988-12/1992] - 1237 cc - 40 kw - 54 ps - C1G 730
RENAULT 19 I Chamade (L53_) Saloon [01/1988-12/1992] 1.4 (L532, L53P) [07/1988-04/1992] - 1397 cc - 43 kw - 58 ps - C2J 772, C3J 710
RENAULT 19 I Chamade (L53_) Saloon [01/1988-12/1992] 1.4 [07/1988-08/1990] - 1390 cc - 57 kw - 78 ps - E6J 700, E6J 701
RENAULT 19 I Chamade (L53_) Saloon [01/1988-12/1992] 1.4 [09/1990-04/1992] - 1390 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - E7J 700
RENAULT 19 I Chamade (L53_) Saloon [01/1988-12/1992] 1.7 (L53B) [10/1989-04/1992] - 1721 cc - 54 kw - 73 ps - F3N 740, F3N 741
RENAULT 19 I Chamade (L53_) Saloon [01/1988-12/1992] 1.7 (L53C) [07/1988-04/1992] - 1721 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - F3N 742, F3N 743
RENAULT 19 I Chamade (L53_) Saloon [01/1988-12/1992] 1.9 D (L534, L53J) [10/1989-04/1992] - 1870 cc - 47 kw - 64 ps - F8Q 706, F8Q 742
RENAULT 19 II (B/C53_) Hatchback [01/1991-06/2001] 1.2 [04/1992-12/1995] - 1237 cc - 40 kw - 54 ps - C1G 730
RENAULT 19 II (B/C53_) Hatchback [01/1991-06/2001] 1.2 [05/1992-09/1994] - 1171 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - E7F 730
RENAULT 19 II (B/C53_) Hatchback [01/1991-06/2001] 1.4 (B/C532) [04/1992-12/1995] - 1397 cc - 43 kw - 58 ps - C3J 710
RENAULT 19 II (B/C53_) Hatchback [01/1991-06/2001] 1.4 (B/C535) [01/1992-12/1995] - 1390 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - E7J 742
RENAULT 19 II (B/C53_) Hatchback [01/1991-06/2001] 1.4 [01/1992-12/1995] - 1390 cc - 59 kw - 80 ps - E6J 700, E7J 706
RENAULT 19 II (B/C53_) Hatchback [01/1991-06/2001] 1.7 (B/C53B) [04/1992-12/1995] - 1721 cc - 54 kw - 73 ps - F3N 740, F3N 741
RENAULT 19 II (B/C53_) Hatchback [01/1991-06/2001] 1.7 (B/C53C) [04/1992-12/1995] - 1721 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - F3N 743
RENAULT 19 II (B/C53_) Hatchback [01/1991-06/2001] 1.8 (5/353F, B/C538) [05/1994-12/1995] - 1794 cc - 79 kw - 107 ps - F3P 682, F3P 765
RENAULT 19 II (B/C53_) Hatchback [01/1991-06/2001] 1.8 16V (B/C53D) [04/1992-12/1995] - 1764 cc - 99 kw - 135 ps - F7P 704
RENAULT 19 II (B/C53_) Hatchback [01/1991-06/2001] 1.9 D (B/C53J) [04/1992-12/1995] - 1870 cc - 47 kw - 64 ps - F8Q 742
RENAULT 19 II Box (S53_) Box [03/1992-12/1995] 1.2 [03/1992-12/1995] - 1237 cc - 40 kw - 54 ps - C1G 730
RENAULT 19 II Box (S53_) Box [03/1992-12/1995] 1.4 [03/1992-12/1995] - 1390 cc - 59 kw - 80 ps - E6J 700
RENAULT 19 II Box (S53_) Box [03/1992-12/1995] 1.9 D [03/1992-12/1995] - 1870 cc - 48 kw - 65 ps - F8Q 706, F8Q 742
RENAULT 19 II Box (S53_) Box [03/1992-12/1995] 1.9 dT [03/1992-12/1995] - 1870 cc - 68 kw - 92 ps - F8Q 740
RENAULT 19 II Cabriolet (D53_, 853_) Convertible [04/1992-06/2001] 1.8 (D53V, 853F, D53C) [07/1994-06/1996] - 1794 cc - 79 kw - 107 ps - F3P 682, F3P 764, F3P 765
RENAULT 19 II Chamade (L53_) Saloon [04/1992-08/2003] 1.4 (L535) [11/1993-12/1995] - 1390 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - E7J 742
RENAULT 19 II Chamade (L53_) Saloon [04/1992-08/2003] 1.4 [10/1994-11/1995] - 1390 cc - 57 kw - 78 ps - E6J 700
RENAULT 19 II Chamade (L53_) Saloon [04/1992-08/2003] 1.4 [10/1994-11/1995] - 1390 cc - 59 kw - 80 ps - E7J 706
RENAULT 19 II Chamade (L53_) Saloon [04/1992-08/2003] 1.7 (L53B) [04/1992-12/1995] - 1721 cc - 54 kw - 73 ps - F3N 740, F3N 741
RENAULT 19 II Chamade (L53_) Saloon [04/1992-08/2003] 1.7 (L53C) [04/1992-12/1995] - 1721 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - F3N 742, F3N 743
RENAULT 19 II Chamade (L53_) Saloon [04/1992-08/2003] 1.7 [05/1992-11/1995] - 1721 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - F3N 740, F3N 741
RENAULT 19 II Chamade (L53_) Saloon [04/1992-08/2003] 1.9 D (L53J) [04/1992-12/1995] - 1870 cc - 47 kw - 64 ps - F8Q 742
RENAULT 20 (127_) Hatchback [10/1975-12/1983] 1.6 (1271) [05/1977-12/1983] - 1647 cc - 71 kw - 97 ps - 843 720, 843 721
RENAULT 20 (127_) Hatchback [10/1975-12/1983] 2.0 (1277) [10/1980-12/1983] - 1995 cc - 76 kw - 103 ps - 829 702, 829 703
RENAULT 20 (127_) Hatchback [10/1975-12/1983] 2.1 Diesel (1276) [10/1980-12/1983] - 2068 cc - 47 kw - 64 ps - 852
RENAULT 21 (B48_) Hatchback [07/1989-06/1994] 1.4 (B48D) [09/1989-05/1993] - 1397 cc - 51 kw - 69 ps - C2J 770
RENAULT 21 (B48_) Hatchback [07/1989-06/1994] 1.7 (B48E) [09/1989-06/1994] - 1721 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - F3N 722, F3N 723
RENAULT 21 (B48_) Hatchback [07/1989-06/1994] 1.7 (B48F) [09/1989-10/1992] - 1721 cc - 54 kw - 73 ps - F3N 726
RENAULT 21 (B48_) Hatchback [07/1989-06/1994] 1.7 [07/1989-05/1993] - 1721 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - F2N 712, F3N 726
RENAULT 21 (B48_) Hatchback [07/1989-06/1994] 1.7 [07/1989-05/1993] - 1721 cc - 65 kw - 88 ps - F2N 711, F2N 754
RENAULT 21 Box (S48_) Box [06/1986-04/1995] 1.9 D [06/1986-08/1994] - 1870 cc - 47 kw - 64 ps - F8Q 710
RENAULT 21 Estate (K48_) Estate [03/1986-09/1995] 1.7 (K/S481) [06/1986-03/1993] - 1721 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - F2N 712
RENAULT 21 Estate (K48_) Estate [03/1986-09/1995] 1.7 (K/S482) [10/1986-12/1988] - 1721 cc - 65 kw - 88 ps - F2N 710
RENAULT 21 Estate (K48_) Estate [03/1986-09/1995] 1.7 (K48E) [10/1989-12/1993] - 1721 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - F3N 722, F3N 723
RENAULT 21 Estate (K48_) Estate [03/1986-09/1995] 1.7 (K48F) CAT [05/1988-06/1993] - 1721 cc - 54 kw - 73 ps - F3N 726
RENAULT 21 Estate (K48_) Estate [03/1986-09/1995] 1.7 (K48N) [06/1987-04/1989] - 1721 cc - 64 kw - 87 ps - F2N 752
RENAULT 21 Estate (K48_) Estate [03/1986-09/1995] 1.9 D [03/1986-08/1994] - 1870 cc - 47 kw - 64 ps - F8Q 710
RENAULT 21 Saloon (L48_) Saloon [03/1986-07/1997] 1.4 (L48D) [06/1988-10/1993] - 1397 cc - 51 kw - 69 ps - C2J 770
RENAULT 21 Saloon (L48_) Saloon [03/1986-07/1997] 1.7 (L481) [03/1986-12/1987] - 1721 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - F2N 712
RENAULT 21 Saloon (L48_) Saloon [03/1986-07/1997] 1.7 (L48M, L48F) [07/1986-02/1994] - 1721 cc - 54 kw - 73 ps - F2N 750, F3N 726
RENAULT 21 Saloon (L48_) Saloon [03/1986-07/1997] 1.7 (L48N) [06/1987-04/1989] - 1721 cc - 64 kw - 87 ps - F2N 752
RENAULT 5 (122_) Hatchback [01/1972-12/1985] 1.4 (1229, 1399) [01/1982-12/1985] - 1397 cc - 46 kw - 63 ps - 847 725, C2J 713
RENAULT 9 (L42_) Saloon [09/1981-02/1997] 1.1 (L421) [09/1981-05/1987] - 1108 cc - 35 kw - 48 ps - C1E 715, C1E 720
RENAULT 9 (L42_) Saloon [09/1981-02/1997] 1.2 (L42S) [09/1985-12/1988] - 1237 cc - 40 kw - 54 ps - C1G 700, C1G 710
RENAULT 9 (L42_) Saloon [09/1981-02/1997] 1.4 (L422, L42C) [12/1981-12/1988] - 1397 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - C1J 715, C1J 792, C1J 796, C2J 730
RENAULT 9 (L42_) Saloon [09/1981-02/1997] 1.4 (L423) [09/1981-12/1985] - 1397 cc - 53 kw - 72 ps - C2J 717, C2J 755
RENAULT 9 (L42_) Saloon [09/1981-02/1997] 1.4 (L423, L42R) [09/1985-12/1988] - 1397 cc - 49 kw - 67 ps - C2J 720, C2J 766, C2J 767, C2J 768
RENAULT 9 (L42_) Saloon [09/1981-02/1997] 1.4 Automatik (L423) [09/1981-12/1985] - 1397 cc - 50 kw - 68 ps - C2J 718, C2J 757
RENAULT 9 (L42_) Saloon [09/1981-02/1997] 1.4 Turbo (L425) [04/1984-12/1986] - 1397 cc - 77 kw - 105 ps - C1J 760, C1J 764
RENAULT 9 (L42_) Saloon [09/1981-02/1997] 1.4 Turbo [12/1986-12/1989] - 1397 cc - 85 kw - 116 ps - C1J 760, C1J 764
RENAULT 9 (L42_) Saloon [09/1981-02/1997] 1.6 D (L424) [10/1982-12/1988] - 1596 cc - 40 kw - 55 ps - F8M 700, F8M 720, F8M 730
RENAULT 9 (L42_) Saloon [09/1981-02/1997] 1.7 (L426) [09/1984-12/1989] - 1721 cc - 59 kw - 80 ps - F2N 700, F2N 704
RENAULT 9 (L42_) Saloon [09/1981-02/1997] 1.7 (L42F) [10/1986-12/1988] - 1721 cc - 54 kw - 73 ps - F3N 718
RENAULT 9 (L42_) Saloon [09/1981-02/1997] 1.7 (L42L) [10/1986-12/1988] - 1721 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - F2N 730
RENAULT CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) Hatchback [05/1990-09/1998] 1.1 [01/1991-09/1998] - 1108 cc - 34 kw - 46 ps - C1E 700
RENAULT CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) Hatchback [05/1990-09/1998] 1.1 [04/1992-08/1992] - 1108 cc - 36 kw - 49 ps - C1E 700
RENAULT CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) Hatchback [05/1990-09/1998] 1.2 (5/357Y, 5/357K) [01/1996-09/1998] - 1149 cc - 40 kw - 54 ps - D7F 730
RENAULT CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) Hatchback [05/1990-09/1998] 1.2 (5/357Y, 5/357K) [01/1996-09/1998] - 1149 cc - 43 kw - 58 ps - D7F 730
RENAULT CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) Hatchback [05/1990-09/1998] 1.2 (B/C/S572) [05/1990-03/1996] - 1171 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - E5F 710
RENAULT CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) Hatchback [05/1990-09/1998] 1.2 (B/C/S577) [01/1996-12/1996] - 1239 cc - 40 kw - 54 ps - C3G 720
RENAULT CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) Hatchback [05/1990-09/1998] 1.2 (B/C/S57A, B/C57S, 5/357F, 5/357J, 5/357L, 5/357R) [05/1990-09/1998] - 1171 cc - 43 kw - 58 ps - E7F 700, E7F 708 , E7F 750
RENAULT CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) Hatchback [05/1990-09/1998] 1.2 (B/C57R) [01/1991-06/1996] - 1171 cc - 40 kw - 54 ps - E7F 706
RENAULT CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) Hatchback [05/1990-09/1998] 1.4 (B/C57T, B/C57Y) [01/1991-09/1998] - 1390 cc - 58 kw - 79 ps - E7J 601 , E7J 718, E7J 719 , E7J 754
RENAULT CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) Hatchback [05/1990-09/1998] 1.4 (B57J, C57J) [01/1991-09/1998] - 1390 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - E7J 756, E7J 757
RENAULT CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) Hatchback [05/1990-09/1998] 1.4 [01/1991-09/1998] - 1390 cc - 59 kw - 80 ps - E7J 710 , E7J 711
RENAULT CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) Hatchback [05/1990-09/1998] 1.9 D (B/C/S576, B/C/S57L) [01/1991-09/1998] - 1870 cc - 47 kw - 64 ps - F8Q 730, F8Q 732
RENAULT CLIO I Box (S57_) Box [01/1991-09/1998] 1.1 [01/1991-09/1998] - 1108 cc - 34 kw - 46 ps - C1E 700
RENAULT CLIO I Box (S57_) Box [01/1991-09/1998] 1.2 [01/1991-09/1998] - 1171 cc - 40 kw - 54 ps - E7F 706
RENAULT CLIO I Box (S57_) Box [01/1991-09/1998] 1.2 [01/1991-09/1998] - 1171 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - E7F 750
RENAULT CLIO I Box (S57_) Box [01/1991-09/1998] 1.2 [06/1994-02/1998] - 1239 cc - 40 kw - 54 ps - C3G 720
RENAULT CLIO I Box (S57_) Box [01/1991-09/1998] 1.9 D [01/1991-09/1998] - 1870 cc - 48 kw - 65 ps - F8Q 730, F8Q 732
RENAULT EXPRESS Box (F40_, G40_) Box [07/1985-11/1998] 1.0 [02/1986-05/1992] - 956 cc - 27 kw - 37 ps - C1C 706
RENAULT EXPRESS Box (F40_, G40_) Box [07/1985-11/1998] 1.0 [09/1985-08/1991] - 956 cc - 31 kw - 42 ps - C1C 706
RENAULT EXPRESS Box (F40_, G40_) Box [07/1985-11/1998] 1.1 (F401) [07/1985-04/1995] - 1108 cc - 33 kw - 45 ps - C1E 750, C1E 752, C1E 754, C1E 760, C1E 762, C1E 792
RENAULT EXPRESS Box (F40_, G40_) Box [07/1985-11/1998] 1.1 (F40H) [06/1987-09/1991] - 1108 cc - 33 kw - 45 ps - C1E 756
RENAULT EXPRESS Box (F40_, G40_) Box [07/1985-11/1998] 1.1 [09/1985-08/1991] - 1108 cc - 34 kw - 46 ps - C1E 750
RENAULT EXPRESS Box (F40_, G40_) Box [07/1985-11/1998] 1.1 [09/1993-04/1995] - 1108 cc - 35 kw - 48 ps - C1E 762
RENAULT EXPRESS Box (F40_, G40_) Box [07/1985-11/1998] 1.2 (F406, G40A) [09/1991-03/1998] - 1239 cc - 40 kw - 55 ps - C3G 710, C3G 712
RENAULT EXPRESS Box (F40_, G40_) Box [07/1985-11/1998] 1.2 [05/1995-11/1998] - 1171 cc - 48 kw - 65 ps - E7F 708
RENAULT EXPRESS Box (F40_, G40_) Box [07/1985-11/1998] 1.2 [09/1991-08/1993] - 1237 cc - 40 kw - 54 ps - C1G 726
RENAULT EXPRESS Box (F40_, G40_) Box [07/1985-11/1998] 1.4 (F402) [07/1985-08/1991] - 1397 cc - 43 kw - 58 ps - C1J 768, C1J 780
RENAULT EXPRESS Box (F40_, G40_) Box [07/1985-11/1998] 1.4 (F407) CAT [08/1988-03/1998] - 1397 cc - 43 kw - 58 ps - C3J 700, C3J 702, C3J 760, C3J 762
RENAULT EXPRESS Box (F40_, G40_) Box [07/1985-11/1998] 1.4 (F40D) [01/1994-03/1998] - 1390 cc - 58 kw - 79 ps - E7J 728
RENAULT EXPRESS Box (F40_, G40_) Box [07/1985-11/1998] 1.4 (F40M) [03/1986-08/1991] - 1397 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - C2J 784
RENAULT EXPRESS Box (F40_, G40_) Box [07/1985-11/1998] 1.4 (F40U, F40V) [09/1991-03/1998] - 1390 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - E7J 720, E7J 724, E7J 726, E7J 773
RENAULT EXPRESS Box (F40_, G40_) Box [07/1985-11/1998] 1.4 [05/1995-08/1997] - 1390 cc - 59 kw - 80 ps - E7J 773
RENAULT EXPRESS Box (F40_, G40_) Box [07/1985-11/1998] 1.4 [09/1991-08/1993] - 1390 cc - 43 kw - 58 ps - E7J 720
RENAULT EXPRESS Box (F40_, G40_) Box [07/1985-11/1998] 1.4 [09/1991-08/1993] - 1390 cc - 54 kw - 73 ps - E7J 724
RENAULT EXPRESS Box (F40_, G40_) Box [07/1985-11/1998] 1.6 D (F404) [03/1986-08/1998] - 1596 cc - 40 kw - 55 ps - F8M 720, F8M 730, F8M 736, F8M 760
RENAULT EXPRESS Box (F40_, G40_) Box [07/1985-11/1998] 1.6 D [09/1993-04/1995] - 1595 cc - 40 kw - 54 ps - F8M 736
RENAULT EXPRESS Box (F40_, G40_) Box [07/1985-11/1998] 1.9 D (F40P, F40N, F40E) [09/1991-03/1998] - 1870 cc - 47 kw - 64 ps - F8Q 646, F8Q 722, F8Q 724, F8Q 774, F8Q 776
RENAULT EXPRESS Box (F40_, G40_) Box [07/1985-11/1998] 1.9 D (F40R) [09/1994-03/1998] - 1870 cc - 40 kw - 54 ps - F8Q 640, F8Q 682
RENAULT FUEGO (136_) Coupe [02/1980-11/1992] 1.4 TL/GTL [02/1980-10/1985] - 1397 cc - 47 kw - 64 ps - 847 720
RENAULT FUEGO (136_) Coupe [02/1980-11/1992] 1.6 TS/GTS (1362) [10/1980-10/1985] - 1647 cc - 71 kw - 97 ps - 843 723, 843 724, A6M 725, A6M 726
RENAULT FUEGO (136_) Coupe [02/1980-11/1992] 1.6 [04/1983-10/1985] - 1647 cc - 52 kw - 71 ps - A2M 723
RENAULT FUEGO (136_) Coupe [02/1980-11/1992] 2.0 TX/GTX (1363) [10/1980-10/1985] - 1995 cc - 81 kw - 110 ps - 829 710, J6R 710, J6R 712, J6R 713, J6R 715, J6R 726
RENAULT FUEGO (136_) Coupe [02/1980-11/1992] 2.1 TD [08/1982-10/1985] - 2068 cc - 65 kw - 88 ps - J8S 712
RENAULT SUPER 5 (B/C40_) Hatchback [10/1984-12/1996] 1.2 (B/C40F) [01/1987-08/1990] - 1237 cc - 40 kw - 55 ps - C1G 702, C1G 720, C1G 722
RENAULT SUPER 5 (B/C40_) Hatchback [10/1984-12/1996] 1.4 (B/C/407) CAT [10/1985-12/1996] - 1397 cc - 43 kw - 58 ps - C3J 700, C3J 702, C3J 760
RENAULT SUPER 5 (B/C40_) Hatchback [10/1984-12/1996] 1.4 (B/C402) [10/1984-06/1988] - 1397 cc - 43 kw - 59 ps - C1J 768, C1J 780
RENAULT SUPER 5 (B/C40_) Hatchback [10/1984-12/1996] 1.4 (B/C403) [10/1984-07/1989] - 1397 cc - 52 kw - 71 ps - C2J 700, C2J 780, C2J 781, C2J 788, C2J 789, C2J 798
RENAULT SUPER 5 (B/C40_) Hatchback [10/1984-12/1996] 1.4 (B/C40J) [06/1987-07/1989] - 1397 cc - 49 kw - 67 ps - C2J 782
RENAULT SUPER 5 (B/C40_) Hatchback [10/1984-12/1996] 1.4 (B/C40M) [06/1987-08/1990] - 1397 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - C2J 784
RENAULT SUPER 5 (B/C40_) Hatchback [10/1984-12/1996] 1.4 Turbo GT (C405) [01/1985-05/1991] - 1397 cc - 118 kw - 160 ps - 840 730
RENAULT SUPER 5 (B/C40_) Hatchback [10/1984-12/1996] 1.6 D (B/C/404) [08/1985-12/1996] - 1596 cc - 40 kw - 55 ps - F8M 720, F8M 730
RENAULT SUPER 5 (B/C40_) Hatchback [10/1984-12/1996] 1.6 D [04/1985-12/1990] - 1595 cc - 40 kw - 54 ps - F8M 730
RENAULT SUPER 5 (B/C40_) Hatchback [10/1984-12/1996] 1.7 (B/C408) [10/1986-03/1995] - 1721 cc - 54 kw - 73 ps - F3N 716 , F3N 717
RENAULT SUPER 5 Box (S40_) Box [10/1984-12/1996] 1.2 (S40F, S407) [01/1987-12/1996] - 1237 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - C1G 702
RENAULT SUPER 5 Box (S40_) Box [10/1984-12/1996] 1.6 D (S404) [10/1984-12/1996] - 1595 cc - 40 kw - 54 ps - F8M 720