FIND PARTS

New

SCT Germany SP 108 PR - Brake Pad Set, disc brake

SP 108 PR

New

54,34 kr

Fitting Position Front Axle
Thickness [mm] 17
Inspection Tag E11 90R-01037/1259
Width [mm] 151,5
Height [mm] 46,3
ATE 13046070712
BENDIX 571536
DELPHI LP204
FERODO FDB206
FORD 1010503
FORD 1042688
FORD 1064763
FORD 1079920
FORD 1595523
FORD 1619209
FORD 5015919
FORD 5018899
FORD 5023994
FORD 6095773
FORD 6121697
FORD 6127520
FORD 6130483
FORD 6132807
FORD 6144685
FORD 6147496
FORD 6158945
FORD 6166952
FORD 6178479
FORD 6178480
FORD 6189145
FORD 6189146
FORD 6511773
FORD 6704268
HP (ZEBRA) 2132
JURID 2840804
JURID 28408044
JURID 571536J
LUCAS ELECTRICAL GDB255
LUCAS ELECTRICAL GDB385
MAZDA 1E063323Z
MAZDA 1E063323ZA
MAZDA 1E063323ZB
MINTEX MDB1175
MOPROD MDP206
PAGID T4017
QUINTON HAZELL BP161
REMSA 11900
ROULUNDS BRAKING 430982
SCT Germany SP108PR
TEXTAR 206401800
TEXTAR 207531800
UNIPART GBP280
FORD COURIER Box (F3L, F5L) Box [07/1991-02/1996] 1.3 [09/1991-02/1996] - 1299 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - J6B
FORD COURIER Box (F3L, F5L) Box [07/1991-02/1996] 1.8 D [09/1991-02/1996] - 1753 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - RTC, RTD, RTG
FORD COURIER Box (J5_, J3_) Box [02/1996-] 1.3 [02/1996-] - 1299 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - J4C
FORD COURIER Box (J5_, J3_) Box [02/1996-] 1.8 D [02/1996-04/2002] - 1753 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - RTK
FORD COURIER Box (JV_) Box [05/1998-] D 1.8 [05/1998-04/2002] - 1753 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - RTJ, RTK
FORD ESCORT '81 Courrier (AVA) Box [01/1981-02/1986] 1.1 [03/1981-02/1986] - 1117 cc - 37 kw - 50 ps - GLB
FORD ESCORT '81 Courrier (AVA) Box [01/1981-02/1986] 1.3 [03/1981-02/1986] - 1296 cc - 51 kw - 69 ps - JPA
FORD ESCORT '81 Courrier (AVA) Box [01/1981-02/1986] 1.6 D [02/1984-02/1986] - 1608 cc - 40 kw - 54 ps - LTA
FORD ESCORT '81 Courrier (AVA) Box [01/1981-02/1986] 1.6 [03/1981-02/1986] - 1567 cc - 61 kw - 84 ps -
FORD ESCORT '86 Courrier (AVF) Box [02/1986-07/1990] 1.1 [05/1986-07/1990] - 1117 cc - 37 kw - 50 ps - GSG
FORD ESCORT '86 Courrier (AVF) Box [02/1986-07/1990] 1.3 [02/1986-07/1990] - 1297 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - JBB, JLA, JLB
FORD ESCORT '86 Courrier (AVF) Box [02/1986-07/1990] 1.3 [07/1988-07/1990] - 1297 cc - 46 kw - 63 ps - JBA
FORD ESCORT '86 Courrier (AVF) Box [02/1986-07/1990] 1.4 i [02/1986-07/1990] - 1392 cc - 54 kw - 73 ps - F6B, F6D, FUC
FORD ESCORT '86 Courrier (AVF) Box [02/1986-07/1990] 1.6 D [02/1986-07/1990] - 1608 cc - 40 kw - 54 ps - LTA
FORD ESCORT '86 Courrier (AVF) Box [02/1986-07/1990] 1.6 [02/1986-07/1990] - 1597 cc - 60 kw - 81 ps - LUC
FORD ESCORT '86 Courrier (AVF) Box [02/1986-07/1990] 1.8 D [07/1988-07/1990] - 1753 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - RTA, RTB
FORD ESCORT III (GAA) Hatchback [09/1980-07/1986] 1.1 [09/1980-08/1983] - 1117 cc - 40 kw - 55 ps - GLB, GMA
FORD ESCORT III (GAA) Hatchback [09/1980-07/1986] 1.1 [09/1980-08/1983] - 1117 cc - 43 kw - 59 ps - GPA
FORD ESCORT III (GAA) Hatchback [09/1980-07/1986] 1.3 [09/1980-12/1985] - 1296 cc - 51 kw - 69 ps - JPA
FORD ESCORT III (GAA) Hatchback [09/1980-07/1986] 1.6 D [02/1984-12/1985] - 1608 cc - 40 kw - 54 ps - LTA
FORD ESCORT III (GAA) Hatchback [09/1980-07/1986] 1.6 i (GAA) [07/1985-12/1985] - 1597 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - L4B
FORD ESCORT III (GAA) Hatchback [09/1980-07/1986] 1.6 RS Turbo [11/1984-12/1985] - 1597 cc - 97 kw - 132 ps - LNA
FORD ESCORT III (GAA) Hatchback [09/1980-07/1986] 1.6 [09/1980-10/1982] - 1597 cc - 71 kw - 97 ps - LUA
FORD ESCORT III (GAA) Hatchback [09/1980-07/1986] 1.6 [09/1980-12/1985] - 1597 cc - 58 kw - 79 ps - LP1, LPA
FORD ESCORT III Convertible (ALD) Convertible [09/1983-12/1985] 1.6 i [09/1983-12/1985] - 1597 cc - 77 kw - 105 ps - LR1, LRA
FORD ESCORT IV (GAF, AWF, ABFT) Hatchback [10/1985-10/1990] 1.1 [12/1985-07/1990] - 1117 cc - 37 kw - 50 ps - GSG
FORD ESCORT IV (GAF, AWF, ABFT) Hatchback [10/1985-10/1990] 1.3 (GAF) [07/1988-10/1990] - 1297 cc - 46 kw - 63 ps - JBA
FORD ESCORT IV (GAF, AWF, ABFT) Hatchback [10/1985-10/1990] 1.3 [01/1986-07/1990] - 1297 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - JBB, JLA, JLB
FORD ESCORT IV (GAF, AWF, ABFT) Hatchback [10/1985-10/1990] 1.3 [11/1986-07/1988] - 1296 cc - 51 kw - 69 ps - JPA
FORD ESCORT IV (GAF, AWF, ABFT) Hatchback [10/1985-10/1990] 1.4 [01/1986-07/1990] - 1392 cc - 54 kw - 73 ps - F6B, F6D, FUC
FORD ESCORT IV (GAF, AWF, ABFT) Hatchback [10/1985-10/1990] 1.4 [01/1986-07/1990] - 1392 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - FUA
FORD ESCORT IV (GAF, AWF, ABFT) Hatchback [10/1985-10/1990] 1.4 [10/1985-10/1990] - 1392 cc - 51 kw - 70 ps - FUAA
FORD ESCORT IV (GAF, AWF, ABFT) Hatchback [10/1985-10/1990] 1.6 D [01/1986-01/1989] - 1608 cc - 40 kw - 54 ps - LTC
FORD ESCORT IV (GAF, AWF, ABFT) Hatchback [10/1985-10/1990] 1.6 i [01/1986-05/1990] - 1598 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - L4B
FORD ESCORT IV (GAF, AWF, ABFT) Hatchback [10/1985-10/1990] 1.6 i [08/1989-07/1990] - 1597 cc - 75 kw - 102 ps - LJB
FORD ESCORT IV (GAF, AWF, ABFT) Hatchback [10/1985-10/1990] 1.6 [01/1986-12/1988] - 1597 cc - 58 kw - 79 ps - LP2
FORD ESCORT IV (GAF, AWF, ABFT) Hatchback [10/1985-10/1990] 1.6 [04/1989-07/1990] - 1598 cc - 65 kw - 88 ps - LUG
FORD ESCORT IV (GAF, AWF, ABFT) Hatchback [10/1985-10/1990] 1.8 D [01/1989-07/1990] - 1753 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - RTA, RTB
FORD ESCORT IV Break (AWF, AVF) Estate [10/1985-10/1990] 1.3 [01/1986-07/1990] - 1297 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - JBB, JLA, JLB
FORD ESCORT IV Break (AWF, AVF) Estate [10/1985-10/1990] 1.3 [11/1986-07/1988] - 1296 cc - 51 kw - 69 ps - JPA
FORD ESCORT IV Break (AWF, AVF) Estate [10/1985-10/1990] 1.4 [01/1986-07/1990] - 1392 cc - 54 kw - 73 ps - F6B, F6D, FUC
FORD ESCORT IV Break (AWF, AVF) Estate [10/1985-10/1990] 1.4 [01/1986-07/1990] - 1392 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - FUA
FORD ESCORT IV Break (AWF, AVF) Estate [10/1985-10/1990] 1.4 [10/1985-10/1990] - 1392 cc - 51 kw - 70 ps - FUAA
FORD ESCORT IV Break (AWF, AVF) Estate [10/1985-10/1990] 1.6 D [01/1986-01/1989] - 1608 cc - 40 kw - 54 ps - LTC
FORD ESCORT IV Break (AWF, AVF) Estate [10/1985-10/1990] 1.6 i [01/1986-07/1990] - 1597 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - L4B
FORD ESCORT IV Break (AWF, AVF) Estate [10/1985-10/1990] 1.6 [01/1986-07/1990] - 1597 cc - 58 kw - 79 ps - LP2
FORD ESCORT IV Break (AWF, AVF) Estate [10/1985-10/1990] 1.8 D [01/1989-07/1990] - 1753 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - RTA, RTB
FORD ESCORT IV Convertible (ALF) Convertible [01/1986-07/1990] 1.4 [01/1986-07/1990] - 1392 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - FUA
FORD ESCORT IV Convertible (ALF) Convertible [01/1986-07/1990] 1.4 [02/1987-07/1990] - 1392 cc - 54 kw - 73 ps - F6B, F6D, FUC
FORD ESCORT IV Convertible (ALF) Convertible [01/1986-07/1990] 1.6 i [01/1986-07/1990] - 1597 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - L4B
FORD ESCORT IV Convertible (ALF) Convertible [01/1986-07/1990] 1.6 i [08/1989-07/1990] - 1597 cc - 75 kw - 102 ps - LJB
FORD FIESTA Box (FVD) Box [03/1983-12/1995] 1.8 D (FVJ) [03/1989-12/1995] - 1753 cc - 43 kw - 60 ps - RTC, RTD, RTG
FORD FIESTA I (GFBT) Hatchback [05/1976-08/1983] 1.6 XR2 [08/1981-08/1983] - 1599 cc - 62 kw - 84 ps - L3E
FORD FIESTA II (FBD) Hatchback [09/1983-11/1989] 1.6 XR2 (FBD) [03/1984-02/1989] - 1597 cc - 70 kw - 95 ps - LUD
FORD FIESTA II (FBD) Hatchback [09/1983-11/1989] 1.6 XR2 (FBD) [04/1984-02/1989] - 1597 cc - 71 kw - 97 ps - LUB
FORD FIESTA III (GFJ) Hatchback [01/1989-01/1997] 1.1 [03/1989-12/1995] - 1119 cc - 37 kw - 50 ps - G6A
FORD FIESTA III (GFJ) Hatchback [01/1989-01/1997] 1.1 [03/1989-12/1995] - 1119 cc - 40 kw - 55 ps - GUD, GUE
FORD FIESTA III (GFJ) Hatchback [01/1989-01/1997] 1.3 CAT [05/1991-01/1997] - 1299 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - J6B
FORD FIESTA III (GFJ) Hatchback [01/1989-01/1997] 1.3 [03/1989-12/1992] - 1299 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - JBC
FORD FIESTA III (GFJ) Hatchback [01/1989-01/1997] 1.4 CAT [03/1989-12/1995] - 1391 cc - 54 kw - 73 ps - F4A
FORD FIESTA III (GFJ) Hatchback [01/1989-01/1997] 1.4 [03/1989-12/1995] - 1391 cc - 52 kw - 71 ps - F6E
FORD FIESTA III (GFJ) Hatchback [01/1989-01/1997] 1.4 [03/1989-12/1995] - 1391 cc - 54 kw - 73 ps - FUG, FUJ
FORD FIESTA III (GFJ) Hatchback [01/1989-01/1997] 1.6 XR2i [03/1989-01/1994] - 1597 cc - 81 kw - 110 ps - LJC
FORD FIESTA III (GFJ) Hatchback [01/1989-01/1997] 1.6 XR2i [03/1989-03/1993] - 1598 cc - 76 kw - 103 ps - LJD
FORD FIESTA III (GFJ) Hatchback [01/1989-01/1997] 1.6 [01/1989-01/1994] - 1597 cc - 65 kw - 88 ps - LUH
FORD FIESTA III (GFJ) Hatchback [01/1989-01/1997] 1.8 16V [02/1992-12/1995] - 1796 cc - 77 kw - 105 ps - RDB
FORD FIESTA III (GFJ) Hatchback [01/1989-01/1997] 1.8 D [03/1989-12/1995] - 1753 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - RTC, RTD, RTG
FORD FIESTA III (GFJ) Hatchback [01/1989-01/1997] 1.8 XR2i 16V [02/1992-12/1995] - 1796 cc - 96 kw - 130 ps - RQC
FORD FIESTA IV (JA_, JB_) Hatchback [08/1995-09/2002] 1.25 i 16V [08/1995-01/2002] - 1242 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - DHA, DHB, DHC, DHD, DHE, DHF, DHG
FORD FIESTA IV (JA_, JB_) Hatchback [08/1995-09/2002] 1.4 i 16V [04/1996-01/2002] - 1388 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - FHA, FHE
FORD ORION I (AFD) Saloon [07/1983-03/1986] 1.3 [07/1983-03/1986] - 1296 cc - 51 kw - 69 ps - JPA
FORD ORION I (AFD) Saloon [07/1983-03/1986] 1.6 D [02/1984-03/1986] - 1608 cc - 40 kw - 54 ps - LTA
FORD ORION I (AFD) Saloon [07/1983-03/1986] 1.6 i [07/1983-03/1986] - 1597 cc - 77 kw - 105 ps - LR1, LRA
FORD ORION I (AFD) Saloon [07/1983-03/1986] 1.6 [07/1983-03/1986] - 1597 cc - 58 kw - 79 ps - LP1, LPA
FORD ORION II (AFF) Saloon [12/1985-07/1990] 1.3 [11/1986-07/1988] - 1296 cc - 51 kw - 69 ps - JPA
FORD ORION II (AFF) Saloon [12/1985-07/1990] 1.3 [12/1985-07/1990] - 1297 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - JBB, JLA, JLB
FORD ORION II (AFF) Saloon [12/1985-07/1990] 1.4 CAT [02/1987-07/1990] - 1392 cc - 54 kw - 73 ps - F6B, F6D
FORD ORION II (AFF) Saloon [12/1985-07/1990] 1.4 [01/1986-07/1990] - 1392 cc - 54 kw - 73 ps - FUC
FORD ORION II (AFF) Saloon [12/1985-07/1990] 1.4 [03/1986-07/1990] - 1392 cc - 52 kw - 72 ps - FUAA
FORD ORION II (AFF) Saloon [12/1985-07/1990] 1.4 [12/1985-07/1990] - 1392 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - FUA
FORD ORION II (AFF) Saloon [12/1985-07/1990] 1.6 D [12/1985-01/1989] - 1608 cc - 40 kw - 54 ps - LTC
FORD ORION II (AFF) Saloon [12/1985-07/1990] 1.6 i CAT [03/1986-07/1990] - 1597 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - L4B
FORD ORION II (AFF) Saloon [12/1985-07/1990] 1.6 i [03/1986-07/1990] - 1597 cc - 77 kw - 105 ps - LRB
FORD ORION II (AFF) Saloon [12/1985-07/1990] 1.6 i [08/1989-07/1990] - 1597 cc - 75 kw - 102 ps - LJB
FORD ORION II (AFF) Saloon [12/1985-07/1990] 1.6 [12/1985-07/1990] - 1597 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - LUC
FORD ORION II (AFF) Saloon [12/1985-07/1990] 1.8 D [01/1989-07/1990] - 1753 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - RTA, RTB
FORD PUMA (EC_) Coupe [03/1997-06/2002] 1.4 16V [11/1997-10/2000] - 1388 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - FHD, FHF
FORD PUMA (EC_) Coupe [03/1997-06/2002] 1.7 16V [03/1997-06/2002] - 1679 cc - 92 kw - 125 ps - MHA, MHB
FORD SIERRA (GBG, GB4) Saloon [01/1987-02/1993] 1.6 i [10/1989-02/1993] - 1597 cc - 59 kw - 80 ps - L6B
FORD SIERRA (GBG, GB4) Saloon [01/1987-02/1993] 1.6 [01/1987-02/1993] - 1597 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - LSE
FORD SIERRA (GBG, GB4) Saloon [01/1987-02/1993] 1.6 [01/1988-02/1993] - 1597 cc - 53 kw - 72 ps - LSF
FORD SIERRA (GBG, GB4) Saloon [01/1987-02/1993] 1.8 TD [08/1988-02/1993] - 1753 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - RFA, RFB, RFL
FORD SIERRA (GBG, GB4) Saloon [01/1987-02/1993] 1.8 [01/1987-05/1988] - 1796 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - R2A, RED
FORD SIERRA (GBG, GB4) Saloon [01/1987-02/1993] 1.8 [05/1988-02/1993] - 1769 cc - 64 kw - 87 ps - R2C, R6A
FORD SIERRA (GBG, GB4) Saloon [01/1987-02/1993] 1.8 [10/1987-09/1989] - 1796 cc - 59 kw - 80 ps - RED, REF
FORD SIERRA (GBG, GB4) Saloon [01/1987-02/1993] 2.0 4x4 [01/1990-02/1993] - 1998 cc - 88 kw - 120 ps - N9C
FORD SIERRA (GBG, GB4) Saloon [01/1987-02/1993] 2.0 4x4 [01/1990-02/1993] - 1998 cc - 92 kw - 125 ps - N9C
FORD SIERRA (GBG, GB4) Saloon [01/1987-02/1993] 2.0 i CAT [01/1987-02/1993] - 1993 cc - 74 kw - 100 ps - N4B
FORD SIERRA (GBG, GB4) Saloon [01/1987-02/1993] 2.0 i [01/1987-02/1993] - 1993 cc - 85 kw - 115 ps - N4A, N4I
FORD SIERRA (GBG, GB4) Saloon [01/1987-02/1993] 2.0 i [01/1987-12/1989] - 1993 cc - 74 kw - 100 ps - NE5, NEJ
FORD SIERRA (GBG, GB4) Saloon [01/1987-02/1993] 2.0 i [01/1990-02/1993] - 1998 cc - 92 kw - 125 ps - N9C
FORD SIERRA (GBG, GB4) Saloon [01/1987-02/1993] 2.0 [01/1987-02/1993] - 1993 cc - 77 kw - 105 ps - N8C, NES
FORD SIERRA (GBG, GB4) Saloon [01/1987-02/1993] 2.3 D [01/1987-09/1989] - 2304 cc - 49 kw - 67 ps - YTR, YTT
FORD SIERRA Break (BNC) Estate [08/1982-12/1986] 1.6 [08/1982-12/1986] - 1593 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - LCS, LCT, LSD
FORD SIERRA Break (BNC) Estate [08/1982-12/1986] 1.8 [10/1984-12/1986] - 1796 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - REB
FORD SIERRA Break (BNC) Estate [08/1982-12/1986] 2.0 [03/1985-12/1986] - 1993 cc - 85 kw - 115 ps - NR2, NRB
FORD SIERRA Break (BNC) Estate [08/1982-12/1986] 2.0 [08/1982-10/1984] - 1999 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - NYT
FORD SIERRA Break (BNC) Estate [08/1982-12/1986] 2.0 [08/1982-12/1986] - 1993 cc - 77 kw - 105 ps - NET
FORD SIERRA Break (BNC) Estate [08/1982-12/1986] 2.0 [10/1985-12/1986] - 1993 cc - 74 kw - 100 ps - NRD
FORD SIERRA Break (BNC) Estate [08/1982-12/1986] 2.3 D [08/1982-12/1986] - 2304 cc - 49 kw - 67 ps - YTT
FORD SIERRA Break (BNC) Estate [08/1982-12/1986] 2.3 [08/1982-12/1986] - 2294 cc - 84 kw - 114 ps - YYT
FORD SIERRA Estate (BNG) Estate [01/1987-02/1993] 1.6 i [10/1989-02/1993] - 1598 cc - 59 kw - 80 ps - L6B
FORD SIERRA Estate (BNG) Estate [01/1987-02/1993] 1.6 [01/1987-02/1993] - 1597 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - LSE
FORD SIERRA Estate (BNG) Estate [01/1987-02/1993] 1.6 [01/1988-02/1993] - 1597 cc - 53 kw - 72 ps - LSF
FORD SIERRA Estate (BNG) Estate [01/1987-02/1993] 1.8 TD [08/1988-02/1993] - 1753 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - RFA, RFB, RFL
FORD SIERRA Estate (BNG) Estate [01/1987-02/1993] 1.8 [01/1987-05/1988] - 1796 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - R2A, RED
FORD SIERRA Estate (BNG) Estate [01/1987-02/1993] 1.8 [05/1988-02/1993] - 1769 cc - 64 kw - 87 ps - R2C, R6A
FORD SIERRA Estate (BNG) Estate [01/1987-02/1993] 1.8 [10/1987-05/1988] - 1796 cc - 59 kw - 80 ps - RED, REF
FORD SIERRA Estate (BNG) Estate [01/1987-02/1993] 2.0 i CAT [01/1987-02/1993] - 1993 cc - 74 kw - 100 ps - N4B
FORD SIERRA Estate (BNG) Estate [01/1987-02/1993] 2.0 i [01/1987-02/1993] - 1993 cc - 74 kw - 100 ps - NE5, NEJ
FORD SIERRA Estate (BNG) Estate [01/1987-02/1993] 2.0 i [01/1987-02/1993] - 1993 cc - 85 kw - 115 ps - N4A, N4I
FORD SIERRA Estate (BNG) Estate [01/1987-02/1993] 2.0 i [05/1989-02/1993] - 1998 cc - 88 kw - 120 ps - N9C
FORD SIERRA Estate (BNG) Estate [01/1987-02/1993] 2.0 i [05/1989-02/1993] - 1998 cc - 92 kw - 125 ps - N9C
FORD SIERRA Estate (BNG) Estate [01/1987-02/1993] 2.0 [01/1987-02/1993] - 1993 cc - 77 kw - 105 ps - N8C, NES
FORD SIERRA Estate (BNG) Estate [01/1987-02/1993] 2.3 D [01/1987-02/1993] - 2304 cc - 49 kw - 67 ps - YTR
FORD SIERRA Hatchback (GBC) Hatchback [08/1982-02/1987] 1.8 [10/1984-12/1986] - 1796 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - REB
FORD SIERRA Hatchback (GBC) Hatchback [08/1982-02/1987] 2.0 i [03/1985-12/1986] - 1993 cc - 85 kw - 115 ps - NR2, NRB
FORD SIERRA Hatchback (GBC) Hatchback [08/1982-02/1987] 2.0 [08/1982-10/1984] - 1999 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - NYT
FORD SIERRA Hatchback (GBC) Hatchback [08/1982-02/1987] 2.0 [08/1982-12/1986] - 1993 cc - 77 kw - 105 ps - NET
FORD SIERRA Hatchback (GBC) Hatchback [08/1982-02/1987] 2.0 [10/1985-12/1986] - 1993 cc - 74 kw - 100 ps - NRD
FORD SIERRA Hatchback (GBC) Hatchback [08/1982-02/1987] 2.3 D [08/1982-12/1986] - 2304 cc - 49 kw - 67 ps - YTT
FORD SIERRA Hatchback (GBC) Hatchback [08/1982-02/1987] 2.3 [08/1982-12/1986] - 2294 cc - 84 kw - 114 ps - YYT
FORD SIERRA Hatchback (GBC, GBG) Hatchback [01/1987-03/1993] 1.6 i [10/1989-02/1993] - 1598 cc - 59 kw - 80 ps - L6B
FORD SIERRA Hatchback (GBC, GBG) Hatchback [01/1987-03/1993] 1.6 [01/1987-02/1993] - 1597 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - LSE
FORD SIERRA Hatchback (GBC, GBG) Hatchback [01/1987-03/1993] 1.6 [01/1988-02/1993] - 1597 cc - 53 kw - 72 ps - LSF
FORD SIERRA Hatchback (GBC, GBG) Hatchback [01/1987-03/1993] 1.8 TD [08/1988-02/1993] - 1753 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - RFA, RFB, RFL
FORD SIERRA Hatchback (GBC, GBG) Hatchback [01/1987-03/1993] 1.8 [01/1987-05/1988] - 1796 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - R2A, RED
FORD SIERRA Hatchback (GBC, GBG) Hatchback [01/1987-03/1993] 1.8 [05/1988-02/1993] - 1769 cc - 64 kw - 87 ps - R2C, R6A
FORD SIERRA Hatchback (GBC, GBG) Hatchback [01/1987-03/1993] 1.8 [10/1987-05/1988] - 1796 cc - 59 kw - 80 ps - RED, REF
FORD SIERRA Hatchback (GBC, GBG) Hatchback [01/1987-03/1993] 2.0 i CAT [01/1987-02/1993] - 1993 cc - 74 kw - 100 ps - N4B
FORD SIERRA Hatchback (GBC, GBG) Hatchback [01/1987-03/1993] 2.0 i [01/1987-02/1993] - 1993 cc - 74 kw - 100 ps - NE5, NEJ
FORD SIERRA Hatchback (GBC, GBG) Hatchback [01/1987-03/1993] 2.0 i [01/1987-02/1993] - 1993 cc - 85 kw - 115 ps - N4A, N4I
FORD SIERRA Hatchback (GBC, GBG) Hatchback [01/1987-03/1993] 2.0 i [06/1989-02/1993] - 1998 cc - 80 kw - 109 ps - N8A
FORD SIERRA Hatchback (GBC, GBG) Hatchback [01/1987-03/1993] 2.0 i [06/1989-02/1993] - 1998 cc - 88 kw - 120 ps - N9C
FORD SIERRA Hatchback (GBC, GBG) Hatchback [01/1987-03/1993] 2.0 i [06/1989-02/1993] - 1998 cc - 92 kw - 125 ps - N9B
FORD SIERRA Hatchback (GBC, GBG) Hatchback [01/1987-03/1993] 2.0 [01/1987-02/1993] - 1993 cc - 77 kw - 105 ps - N8C, NES
FORD SIERRA Hatchback (GBC, GBG) Hatchback [01/1987-03/1993] 2.3 D [01/1987-09/1989] - 2304 cc - 49 kw - 67 ps - YTR
MAZDA 121 III (JASM, JBSM) Hatchback [03/1996-04/2003] 1.25 [03/1996-04/2003] - 1242 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - DHF, DHG