FIND PARTS

New

SCT Germany SP 118 PR - Brake Pad Set, disc brake

SP 118 PR

New

43,57 kr

Fitting Position Front Axle
Thickness [mm] 15
Inspection Tag E11 90R-01183/4175
Width [mm] 119,6
Height [mm] 47,4
ATE 13046059762
ATE 605976
BENDIX 333790
BENDIX 572255B
BOSCH 986468701
DELPHI LP460
FERODO FDB308
HP (ZEBRA) 2395
JURID 2840952
JURID 28409524
JURID 572255J
LUCAS ELECTRICAL GDB3184
LUCAS ELECTRICAL GDB323
MINTEX MDB1251
MOPROD MDP951
PAGID T0318
QUINTON HAZELL BP335
REMSA 16704
ROULUNDS BRAKING 440481
SCT Germany SP118PR
TEXTAR 208701500
TOYOTA 0446512040
TOYOTA 0446512090
TOYOTA 0446516120
TOYOTA 0449110160
TOYOTA 0449110161
TOYOTA 0449112170
TOYOTA 0449112230
TOYOTA 0449112231
TOYOTA 0449112250
TOYOTA 0449112251
TOYOTA 0449112270
TOYOTA 0449112320
TOYOTA 0449112321
TOYOTA 0449112322
TOYOTA 0449112330
TOYOTA 0449112331
TOYOTA 0449112421
TOYOTA 0449112422
TOYOTA 0449112432
TOYOTA 0449112440
TOYOTA 0449112490
TOYOTA 0449112540
TOYOTA 0449112541
TOYOTA 0449112560
TOYOTA 0449112561
TOYOTA 0449112580
TOYOTA 0449112581
TOYOTA 0449112630
TOYOTA 0449116052
TOYOTA 0449117020
TOYOTA 0449117021
TOYOTA 0449117022
TOYOTA 0449117030
TOYOTA 0449117040
TOYOTA 0449117050
TOYOTA 0449117060
TOYOTA 0449117061
TOYOTA 0449117070
TOYOTA 0449117080
TOYOTA 0449117081
TOYOTA 0449120191
TOYOTA 0449120220
TOYOTA 0449120310
TOYOTA 0449120451
TOYOTA 0449120470
TOYOTA 0449120471
TOYOTA 0449120500
TOYOTA 0449120501
TOYOTA 0449120580
TOYOTA 0449120620
TOYOTA 0449120820
TOYOTA 0449132010
TOYOTA 0449132011
TOYOTA 0449132030
TOYOTA 0449132080
TOYOTA 0449132190
UNIPART GBP698
TOYOTA CAMRY Liftback (_V1_) Hatchback [01/1983-01/1988] 1.8 Turbo-D [10/1984-01/1988] - 1840 cc - 54 kw - 73 ps - 1C-TL
TOYOTA CAMRY Liftback (_V1_) Hatchback [01/1983-01/1988] 1.8 [02/1983-10/1986] - 1832 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - 1S-L
TOYOTA CAMRY Liftback (_V1_) Hatchback [01/1983-01/1988] 2.0 [04/1986-01/1988] - 1995 cc - 73 kw - 99 ps - 2S-ELC
TOYOTA CAMRY Saloon (_V1_) Saloon [02/1983-07/1988] 1.8 Turbo-D [11/1983-01/1988] - 1840 cc - 54 kw - 73 ps - 1C-TL
TOYOTA CAMRY Saloon (_V1_) Saloon [02/1983-07/1988] 1.8 [02/1983-10/1986] - 1832 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - 1S-L
TOYOTA CAMRY Saloon (_V1_) Saloon [02/1983-07/1988] 2.0 GLI [03/1983-10/1986] - 1995 cc - 79 kw - 107 ps - 2S-EL
TOYOTA CAMRY Saloon (_V1_) Saloon [02/1983-07/1988] 2.0 [04/1986-01/1988] - 1995 cc - 73 kw - 99 ps - 2S-E, 2S-ELC
TOYOTA CARINA II (_T15_) Hatchback [10/1983-05/1988] 1.6 (AT151) [10/1983-11/1987] - 1587 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - 4A-LC
TOYOTA CARINA II (_T15_) Hatchback [10/1983-05/1988] 1.6 (AT151) [10/1983-11/1987] - 1588 cc - 62 kw - 84 ps - 4A-L
TOYOTA CARINA II (_T15_) Hatchback [10/1983-05/1988] 1.6 (AT151) [10/1986-11/1987] - 1588 cc - 63 kw - 86 ps - 4A-L
TOYOTA CARINA II (_T15_) Hatchback [10/1983-05/1988] 1.8 GLI (ST150) [10/1983-11/1987] - 1832 cc - 74 kw - 101 ps - 1S-L
TOYOTA CARINA II (_T15_) Hatchback [10/1983-05/1988] 2.0 D (CT150) [12/1985-11/1987] - 1974 cc - 51 kw - 69 ps - 2C-L
TOYOTA CARINA II (_T15_) Hatchback [10/1983-05/1988] 2.0 D [02/1984-05/1988] - 1974 cc - 50 kw - 68 ps - 2C-L
TOYOTA CARINA II (_T17_) Hatchback [12/1987-06/1992] 1.6 (AT171) [12/1987-03/1992] - 1587 cc - 72 kw - 98 ps - 4A-FE
TOYOTA CARINA II (_T17_) Hatchback [12/1987-06/1992] 1.6 (AT171) [12/1987-03/1992] - 1587 cc - 75 kw - 102 ps - 4A-FE
TOYOTA CARINA II (_T17_) Hatchback [12/1987-06/1992] 1.6 (AT171) [12/1987-11/1989] - 1587 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - 4A-F
TOYOTA CARINA II (_T17_) Hatchback [12/1987-06/1992] 2.0 D [03/1988-06/1992] - 1974 cc - 54 kw - 73 ps - 2C-L
TOYOTA CARINA II (_T17_) Hatchback [12/1987-06/1992] 2.0 GLI (ST171) [12/1987-03/1992] - 1998 cc - 89 kw - 121 ps - 3S-FE
TOYOTA CARINA II Saloon (_T15_) Saloon [08/1983-05/1988] 1.6 (AT151) [10/1983-11/1987] - 1587 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - 4A-LC
TOYOTA CARINA II Saloon (_T15_) Saloon [08/1983-05/1988] 1.6 (AT151) [10/1983-11/1987] - 1588 cc - 62 kw - 84 ps - 4A-L
TOYOTA CARINA II Saloon (_T15_) Saloon [08/1983-05/1988] 1.8 GLI (ST150) [10/1983-11/1987] - 1832 cc - 74 kw - 101 ps - 1S-EL
TOYOTA CARINA II Saloon (_T15_) Saloon [08/1983-05/1988] 2.0 D [02/1984-05/1988] - 1974 cc - 50 kw - 68 ps - 2C-L
TOYOTA CARINA II Saloon (_T17_) Saloon [12/1987-06/1992] 1.6 (AT171) [12/1987-03/1992] - 1587 cc - 72 kw - 98 ps - 4A-FE
TOYOTA CARINA II Saloon (_T17_) Saloon [12/1987-06/1992] 1.6 (AT171) [12/1987-03/1992] - 1587 cc - 75 kw - 102 ps - 4A-FE
TOYOTA CARINA II Saloon (_T17_) Saloon [12/1987-06/1992] 1.6 (AT171) [12/1987-08/1990] - 1587 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - 4A-F
TOYOTA CARINA II Saloon (_T17_) Saloon [12/1987-06/1992] 2.0 D [03/1988-06/1992] - 1974 cc - 54 kw - 73 ps - 2C
TOYOTA CARINA II Saloon (_T17_) Saloon [12/1987-06/1992] 2.0 GLI (ST171) [12/1987-03/1992] - 1998 cc - 89 kw - 121 ps - 3S-FE
TOYOTA CARINA II Station Wagon (_T17_) Estate [12/1987-04/1992] 1.6 (AT171) [12/1987-03/1992] - 1587 cc - 72 kw - 98 ps - 4A-FE
TOYOTA CARINA II Station Wagon (_T17_) Estate [12/1987-04/1992] 1.6 (AT171) [12/1987-03/1992] - 1587 cc - 75 kw - 102 ps - 4A-FE
TOYOTA CARINA II Station Wagon (_T17_) Estate [12/1987-04/1992] 1.6 (AT171) [12/1987-12/1989] - 1587 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - 4A-F
TOYOTA CARINA II Station Wagon (_T17_) Estate [12/1987-04/1992] 2.0 D (CT170) [12/1987-01/1992] - 1975 cc - 54 kw - 73 ps - 2C-L
TOYOTA CARINA II Station Wagon (_T17_) Estate [12/1987-04/1992] 2.0 [12/1987-04/1992] - 1998 cc - 89 kw - 121 ps - 3S-FE
TOYOTA CELICA (AT16_, ST16_) Saloon [08/1985-08/1989] 1.6 GT 16V [04/1986-08/1989] - 1587 cc - 91 kw - 124 ps - 4A-GEL
TOYOTA CELICA (AT16_, ST16_) Saloon [08/1985-08/1989] 1.6 [04/1986-08/1989] - 1588 cc - 63 kw - 86 ps - 4A-L
TOYOTA CELICA (AT16_, ST16_) Saloon [08/1985-08/1989] 2.0 [01/1987-08/1989] - 1998 cc - 110 kw - 150 ps - 3S-GEL
TOYOTA CELICA Convertible (ST16_, AT16_) Convertible [08/1985-08/1989] 2.0 GT (ST162) [08/1985-08/1989] - 1998 cc - 103 kw - 140 ps - 3S-GELC
TOYOTA CELICA Convertible (ST16_, AT16_) Convertible [08/1985-08/1989] 2.0 GT (ST162) [10/1986-08/1989] - 1998 cc - 110 kw - 150 ps - 3S-GEL
TOYOTA CELICA Coupe (AT18_, ST18_) Coupe [09/1989-11/1993] 1.6 STI (AT180) [10/1989-11/1993] - 1587 cc - 77 kw - 105 ps - 4A-FE
TOYOTA CELICA Hatchback (ST16_, AT16_) Hatchback [08/1985-12/1989] 1.6 GT 16V [09/1985-08/1989] - 1587 cc - 91 kw - 124 ps - 4A-GEL
TOYOTA CELICA Hatchback (ST16_, AT16_) Hatchback [08/1985-12/1989] 1.6 GT [08/1987-08/1989] - 1587 cc - 85 kw - 116 ps - 4A-GELC
TOYOTA CELICA Hatchback (ST16_, AT16_) Hatchback [08/1985-12/1989] 1.6 [04/1986-08/1989] - 1588 cc - 63 kw - 86 ps - 4A-L
TOYOTA CELICA Hatchback (ST16_, AT16_) Hatchback [08/1985-12/1989] 2.0 GT [08/1985-08/1989] - 1998 cc - 110 kw - 150 ps - 3S-GEL
TOYOTA CELICA Hatchback (ST16_, AT16_) Hatchback [08/1985-12/1989] 2.0 GT [09/1985-08/1989] - 1998 cc - 103 kw - 140 ps - 3S-GELC
TOYOTA COROLLA (_E10_) Saloon [06/1991-11/1999] 1.3 12V (EE100_) [07/1992-04/1997] - 1296 cc - 53 kw - 72 ps - 2E
TOYOTA COROLLA (_E10_) Saloon [06/1991-11/1999] 1.3 XLI (EE101_) [09/1995-04/1997] - 1332 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - 4E-FE
TOYOTA COROLLA (_E10_) Saloon [06/1991-11/1999] 1.3 XLI 16V (EE101) [07/1992-09/1995] - 1332 cc - 65 kw - 88 ps - 4E-FE
TOYOTA COROLLA (_E10_) Saloon [06/1991-11/1999] 1.6 Si (AE101_) [09/1995-04/1997] - 1587 cc - 84 kw - 114 ps - 4A-FE
TOYOTA COROLLA (_E10_) Saloon [06/1991-11/1999] 2.0 D (CE100_) [07/1992-04/1997] - 1975 cc - 53 kw - 72 ps - 2C
TOYOTA COROLLA (_E8_) Saloon [06/1983-06/1989] 1.3 (AE80) [06/1983-10/1984] - 1296 cc - 51 kw - 69 ps - 2A-L
TOYOTA COROLLA (_E8_) Saloon [06/1983-06/1989] 1.3 (AE80/EE80) [10/1984-08/1987] - 1295 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - 2E-L, 2E-LC
TOYOTA COROLLA (_E8_) Saloon [06/1983-06/1989] 1.6 (AE82) [06/1983-08/1987] - 1588 cc - 62 kw - 84 ps - 4A-L
TOYOTA COROLLA (_E8_) Saloon [06/1983-06/1989] 1.6 (AE82) [08/1985-08/1987] - 1587 cc - 53 kw - 72 ps - 4A-LC
TOYOTA COROLLA (_E8_) Saloon [06/1983-06/1989] 1.6 [12/1985-05/1988] - 1587 cc - 54 kw - 73 ps - 4A-LC
TOYOTA COROLLA (_E8_) Saloon [06/1983-06/1989] 1.8 D [06/1983-05/1988] - 1840 cc - 43 kw - 58 ps - 1C
TOYOTA COROLLA (_E8_) Saloon [06/1983-06/1989] 1.8 D [06/1983-06/1989] - 1839 cc - 47 kw - 64 ps - 1C-L
TOYOTA COROLLA (_E9_) Saloon [05/1987-09/1994] 1.3 i (EE90) [08/1987-12/1992] - 1296 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - 2E, 2E-E
TOYOTA COROLLA (_E9_) Saloon [05/1987-09/1994] 1.6 (AE92) [08/1987-12/1989] - 1587 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - 4A-F
TOYOTA COROLLA (_E9_) Saloon [05/1987-09/1994] 1.6 i 4WD [10/1987-08/1990] - 1587 cc - 77 kw - 105 ps - 4A-FE
TOYOTA COROLLA (_E9_) Saloon [05/1987-09/1994] 1.6 i [11/1989-06/1993] - 1587 cc - 77 kw - 105 ps - 4A-FE
TOYOTA COROLLA (_E9_) Saloon [05/1987-09/1994] 1.8 D [07/1987-06/1993] - 1840 cc - 47 kw - 64 ps - 1C
TOYOTA COROLLA (_E9_) Saloon [05/1987-09/1994] 1.8 D [11/1989-06/1993] - 1840 cc - 49 kw - 67 ps - 1C
TOYOTA COROLLA Compact (_E10_) Hatchback [05/1992-11/1999] 1.3 12V (EE100_) [07/1992-05/1995] - 1296 cc - 53 kw - 72 ps - 2E
TOYOTA COROLLA Compact (_E10_) Hatchback [05/1992-11/1999] 1.3 XLI (EE101_) [09/1995-04/1997] - 1332 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - 4E-FE
TOYOTA COROLLA Compact (_E10_) Hatchback [05/1992-11/1999] 1.3 XLI 16V (EE101) [07/1992-09/1995] - 1332 cc - 65 kw - 88 ps - 4E-FE
TOYOTA COROLLA Compact (_E10_) Hatchback [05/1992-11/1999] 1.6 Si (AE101_) [07/1992-04/1997] - 1587 cc - 84 kw - 114 ps - 4A-FE
TOYOTA COROLLA Compact (_E10_) Hatchback [05/1992-11/1999] 1.8 GT (AE102_) [11/1992-05/1995] - 1762 cc - 86 kw - 117 ps - 7A-FE
TOYOTA COROLLA Compact (_E10_) Hatchback [05/1992-11/1999] 2.0 D (CE100_) [07/1992-04/1997] - 1975 cc - 53 kw - 72 ps - 2C
TOYOTA COROLLA Compact (_E9_) Hatchback [05/1987-10/1995] 1.3 (EE90) [08/1987-12/1989] - 1296 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - 2E
TOYOTA COROLLA Compact (_E9_) Hatchback [05/1987-10/1995] 1.6 (AE92) [08/1987-04/1992] - 1587 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - 4A-F
TOYOTA COROLLA Compact (_E9_) Hatchback [05/1987-10/1995] 1.6 GTi (AE92, AE93) [08/1987-04/1992] - 1587 cc - 85 kw - 116 ps - 4A-GE
TOYOTA COROLLA Compact (_E9_) Hatchback [05/1987-10/1995] 1.6 i (AE92) [08/1989-04/1992] - 1587 cc - 77 kw - 105 ps - 4A-FE
TOYOTA COROLLA Compact (_E9_) Hatchback [05/1987-10/1995] 1.8 D (CE90) [08/1987-04/1992] - 1840 cc - 47 kw - 64 ps - 1C
TOYOTA COROLLA Compact (_E9_) Hatchback [05/1987-10/1995] 1.8 D (CE90) [08/1989-04/1992] - 1840 cc - 49 kw - 67 ps - 1C
TOYOTA COROLLA Coupe (AE86) Coupe [05/1983-07/1987] 1.6 16V [12/1985-04/1987] - 1587 cc - 85 kw - 115 ps - 4A-GEC
TOYOTA COROLLA FX Compact (E8B) Hatchback [08/1984-05/1988] 1.3 [08/1985-08/1987] - 1295 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - 2E-L
TOYOTA COROLLA FX Compact (E8B) Hatchback [08/1984-05/1988] 1.6 GT 16V [08/1985-08/1987] - 1587 cc - 89 kw - 121 ps - 4A-GEL
TOYOTA COROLLA FX Compact (E8B) Hatchback [08/1984-05/1988] 1.6 [01/1987-09/1987] - 1587 cc - 54 kw - 73 ps - 4A-LC
TOYOTA COROLLA FX Compact (E8B) Hatchback [08/1984-05/1988] 1.6 [08/1984-08/1987] - 1587 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - 4A-C
TOYOTA COROLLA FX Compact (E8B) Hatchback [08/1984-05/1988] 1.8 D [01/1985-05/1988] - 1839 cc - 43 kw - 58 ps - 1C
TOYOTA COROLLA FX Compact (E8B) Hatchback [08/1984-05/1988] 1.8 D [08/1985-08/1987] - 1839 cc - 47 kw - 64 ps - 1C-L
TOYOTA COROLLA Liftback (_E10_) Hatchback [05/1992-04/1997] 1.3 12V (EE100_) [07/1992-05/1995] - 1296 cc - 53 kw - 72 ps - 2E
TOYOTA COROLLA Liftback (_E10_) Hatchback [05/1992-04/1997] 1.3 XLI (EE101_) [07/1992-04/1997] - 1332 cc - 65 kw - 88 ps - 4E-FE
TOYOTA COROLLA Liftback (_E10_) Hatchback [05/1992-04/1997] 1.6 GLI (AE101_) [07/1992-04/1997] - 1587 cc - 84 kw - 114 ps - 4A-FE
TOYOTA COROLLA Liftback (_E10_) Hatchback [05/1992-04/1997] 1.8 GT (AE102_) [11/1992-05/1995] - 1762 cc - 86 kw - 117 ps - 7A-FE
TOYOTA COROLLA Liftback (_E10_) Hatchback [05/1992-04/1997] 2.0 D (CE100_) [07/1992-04/1997] - 1975 cc - 53 kw - 72 ps - 2C
TOYOTA COROLLA Liftback (_E8_) Hatchback [06/1983-05/1989] 1.3 (AE80) [06/1983-09/1984] - 1296 cc - 51 kw - 69 ps - 2A-L
TOYOTA COROLLA Liftback (_E8_) Hatchback [06/1983-05/1989] 1.3 (EE80) [01/1985-08/1987] - 1296 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - 2E-L, 2E-LC
TOYOTA COROLLA Liftback (_E8_) Hatchback [06/1983-05/1989] 1.6 (AE82) [06/1983-08/1987] - 1588 cc - 62 kw - 84 ps - 4A-L
TOYOTA COROLLA Liftback (_E8_) Hatchback [06/1983-05/1989] 1.6 (AE82) [08/1985-08/1987] - 1587 cc - 54 kw - 73 ps - 4A-LC
TOYOTA COROLLA Liftback (_E8_) Hatchback [06/1983-05/1989] 1.6 [07/1985-05/1988] - 1587 cc - 63 kw - 86 ps - 4A-L
TOYOTA COROLLA Liftback (_E8_) Hatchback [06/1983-05/1989] 1.8 D (CE80) [06/1983-08/1987] - 1839 cc - 47 kw - 64 ps - 1C-L
TOYOTA COROLLA Liftback (_E8_) Hatchback [06/1983-05/1989] 1.8 D [06/1983-05/1988] - 1839 cc - 43 kw - 58 ps - 1C
TOYOTA COROLLA Liftback (_E9_) Hatchback [07/1987-10/1995] 1.3 i (EE90) [08/1987-04/1992] - 1296 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - 2E, 2E-E
TOYOTA COROLLA Liftback (_E9_) Hatchback [07/1987-10/1995] 1.6 (AE92) [08/1987-04/1992] - 1587 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - 4A-F
TOYOTA COROLLA Liftback (_E9_) Hatchback [07/1987-10/1995] 1.6 (AE92) [08/1989-04/1992] - 1587 cc - 77 kw - 105 ps - 4A-FE
TOYOTA COROLLA Liftback (_E9_) Hatchback [07/1987-10/1995] 1.6 GTI [07/1987-06/1993] - 1587 cc - 92 kw - 125 ps - 4A-GE
TOYOTA COROLLA Liftback (_E9_) Hatchback [07/1987-10/1995] 1.6 [08/1987-04/1992] - 1587 cc - 70 kw - 95 ps - 4A-F
TOYOTA COROLLA Liftback (_E9_) Hatchback [07/1987-10/1995] 1.8 D (CE90) [08/1987-04/1992] - 1839 cc - 47 kw - 64 ps - 1C
TOYOTA COROLLA Liftback (_E9_) Hatchback [07/1987-10/1995] 1.8 D (CE90) [08/1989-04/1992] - 1840 cc - 49 kw - 67 ps - 1C
TOYOTA COROLLA Station Wagon (_E9_) Estate [12/1987-12/1992] 1.3 (EE90) [12/1987-06/1992] - 1296 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - 2E
TOYOTA COROLLA Station Wagon (_E9_) Estate [12/1987-12/1992] 1.6 XLI 4WD (AE95) [08/1988-06/1992] - 1587 cc - 77 kw - 105 ps - 4A-FE
TOYOTA COROLLA Station Wagon (_E9_) Estate [12/1987-12/1992] 1.6 XLI [11/1989-06/1992] - 1587 cc - 77 kw - 105 ps - 4A-FE
TOYOTA COROLLA Station Wagon (_E9_) Estate [12/1987-12/1992] 1.8 D (CE90) [08/1989-06/1992] - 1840 cc - 49 kw - 67 ps - 1C
TOYOTA COROLLA Station Wagon (_E9_) Estate [12/1987-12/1992] 1.8 D (CE90) [12/1987-06/1992] - 1839 cc - 47 kw - 64 ps - 1C
TOYOTA COROLLA Wagon (_E10_) Estate [05/1992-04/1997] 1.3 12V (EE100_) [07/1992-05/1995] - 1296 cc - 53 kw - 72 ps - 2E
TOYOTA COROLLA Wagon (_E10_) Estate [05/1992-04/1997] 1.3 XLI (EE101_) [09/1995-04/1997] - 1332 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - 4E-FE
TOYOTA COROLLA Wagon (_E10_) Estate [05/1992-04/1997] 1.3 XLI 16V (EE101_) [07/1992-09/1995] - 1332 cc - 65 kw - 88 ps - 4E-FE
TOYOTA COROLLA Wagon (_E10_) Estate [05/1992-04/1997] 1.6 Si (AE101_) [07/1992-04/1997] - 1587 cc - 84 kw - 114 ps - 4A-FE
TOYOTA COROLLA Wagon (_E10_) Estate [05/1992-04/1997] 2.0 D (CE100_) [07/1992-04/1997] - 1975 cc - 53 kw - 72 ps - 2C
TOYOTA MR 2 I (AW1_) Coupe [06/1984-06/1990] 1.6 16V (AW11) [11/1984-06/1990] - 1587 cc - 85 kw - 116 ps - 4A-GELC
TOYOTA MR 2 I (AW1_) Coupe [06/1984-06/1990] 1.6 16V (AW11) [11/1984-06/1990] - 1587 cc - 91 kw - 124 ps - 4A-GEL
TOYOTA STARLET (EP91) Hatchback [04/1996-10/1999] 1.3 [04/1996-03/1999] - 1332 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - 4E-FE
TOYOTA STARLET (_P8_) Hatchback [12/1989-03/1996] 1.0 (EP80_) [12/1989-12/1992] - 999 cc - 40 kw - 54 ps - 1E
TOYOTA STARLET (_P8_) Hatchback [12/1989-03/1996] 1.3 12V (EP81) CAT [12/1989-03/1996] - 1296 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - 2E-E
TOYOTA STARLET (_P8_) Hatchback [12/1989-03/1996] 1.3 12V (EP81_) [12/1989-12/1992] - 1296 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - 2E, 2E-E
TOYOTA TERCEL (AL2_) Hatchback [10/1982-01/1988] 1.5 4WD (AL25) [05/1986-01/1988] - 1452 cc - 50 kw - 68 ps - 3A-C
TOYOTA TERCEL (AL2_) Hatchback [10/1982-01/1988] 1.5 4WD [10/1982-01/1988] - 1452 cc - 52 kw - 71 ps - 3A
TOYOTA TERCEL (_L1_, _L2_) Hatchback [03/1979-01/1988] 1.3 (AL20, AL11) [03/1979-01/1988] - 1296 cc - 48 kw - 65 ps - 2A
TOYOTA TERCEL (_L1_, _L2_) Hatchback [03/1979-01/1988] 1.45 (AL21) [08/1983-05/1985] - 1452 cc - 52 kw - 71 ps - 3A-C