FIND PARTS

New

SCT Germany SP 130 PR - Brake Pad Set, disc brake

SP 130 PR

New

51,94 kr

Fitting Position Front Axle
Thickness [mm] 17,1
Inspection Tag E11 90R-01184/4085
Width [mm] 89,7
Height [mm] 73,8
ATE 13046090292
ATE 609029
BENDIX 324330
BENDIX 330886
BENDIX 342043
BENDIX 342278NA
BENDIX 342372NA
BENDIX 571278B
BENDIX 571278X
BOSCH 986464221
DELPHI LP221
FERODO FDB243
HP (ZEBRA) 2147
JURID 2034117
JURID 20341244
JURID 2034125OE
JURID 571278J
LUCAS ELECTRICAL GDB264
MERCEDES-BENZ 0004205920
MERCEDES-BENZ 0004206020
MERCEDES-BENZ 0004209420
MERCEDES-BENZ 0004209520
MERCEDES-BENZ 0014200520
MERCEDES-BENZ 0014207520
MERCEDES-BENZ 0014209920
MERCEDES-BENZ 0025864542
MERCEDES-BENZ 0025864642
MINTEX MDB1180
MOPROD MDP243
PAGID T4113
QUINTON HAZELL BP319
REMSA 01040
ROULUNDS BRAKING 467981
SCT Germany SP130PR
TEXTAR 203411750
MERCEDES-BENZ COUPE (C123) Coupe [03/1977-12/1985] 230 C (123.043) [05/1977-04/1980] - 2307 cc - 80 kw - 109 ps - M 115.954
MERCEDES-BENZ COUPE (C123) Coupe [03/1977-12/1985] 230 CE (123.243) [04/1980-12/1985] - 2299 cc - 100 kw - 136 ps - M 102.980
MERCEDES-BENZ COUPE (C123) Coupe [03/1977-12/1985] 280 C (123.050) [03/1977-03/1980] - 2746 cc - 115 kw - 156 ps - M 110.923
MERCEDES-BENZ COUPE (C123) Coupe [03/1977-12/1985] 280 CE [03/1977-11/1985] - 2746 cc - 136 kw - 185 ps - M 110.988
MERCEDES-BENZ COUPE (C123) Coupe [03/1977-12/1985] 280 CE [09/1977-08/1979] - 2746 cc - 130 kw - 177 ps - M 110.988
MERCEDES-BENZ KOMBI Break (S123) Estate [09/1977-12/1986] 200 T (123.280) [11/1980-11/1985] - 1997 cc - 74 kw - 101 ps - M 102.939
MERCEDES-BENZ KOMBI Break (S123) Estate [09/1977-12/1986] 200 T [11/1980-11/1985] - 1997 cc - 80 kw - 109 ps - M 102.920
MERCEDES-BENZ KOMBI Break (S123) Estate [09/1977-12/1986] 230 T (123.083) [09/1977-03/1980] - 2307 cc - 80 kw - 109 ps - M 115.954
MERCEDES-BENZ KOMBI Break (S123) Estate [09/1977-12/1986] 230 TE (123.283) [04/1980-11/1985] - 2299 cc - 100 kw - 136 ps - M 102.980
MERCEDES-BENZ KOMBI Break (S123) Estate [09/1977-12/1986] 240 T D (123.183) [03/1979-12/1985] - 2399 cc - 53 kw - 72 ps - OM 616.912
MERCEDES-BENZ KOMBI Break (S123) Estate [09/1977-12/1986] 250 T (123.086) [05/1978-08/1982] - 2525 cc - 103 kw - 140 ps - M 123.921
MERCEDES-BENZ KOMBI Break (S123) Estate [09/1977-12/1986] 250 T (123.086) [05/1978-10/1979] - 2525 cc - 95 kw - 129 ps - M 123.921
MERCEDES-BENZ KOMBI Break (S123) Estate [09/1977-12/1986] 280 TE (123.093) [09/1977-11/1985] - 2746 cc - 136 kw - 185 ps - M 110.988
MERCEDES-BENZ KOMBI Break (S123) Estate [09/1977-12/1986] 300 T D (123.190) [03/1979-11/1985] - 2998 cc - 65 kw - 88 ps - OM 617.912
MERCEDES-BENZ KOMBI Break (S123) Estate [09/1977-12/1986] 300 T D (123.190) [09/1977-10/1985] - 2998 cc - 59 kw - 80 ps - OM 617.912
MERCEDES-BENZ KOMBI Break (S123) Estate [09/1977-12/1986] 300 T Turbo-D (123.193) [10/1980-11/1985] - 2998 cc - 92 kw - 125 ps - OM 617.952
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS (W126) Saloon [10/1979-06/1991] 260 SE (126.020) [09/1985-06/1991] - 2597 cc - 118 kw - 160 ps - M 103.941
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS (W126) Saloon [10/1979-06/1991] 260 SE (126.020) [09/1985-06/1991] - 2597 cc - 122 kw - 166 ps - M 103.941
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS (W126) Saloon [10/1979-06/1991] 280 S (126.021) [12/1979-07/1985] - 2746 cc - 115 kw - 156 ps - M 110.924, M 110.926
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS (W126) Saloon [10/1979-06/1991] 280 SE,SEL (126.022, 126.023) [10/1979-07/1985] - 2746 cc - 136 kw - 185 ps - M 110.987, M 110.989
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS (W126) Saloon [10/1979-06/1991] 300 SE,SEL (126.024, 126.025) [01/1986-06/1991] - 2960 cc - 132 kw - 180 ps - M 103.981
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS (W126) Saloon [10/1979-06/1991] 300 SE,SEL (126.024, 126.025) [09/1985-12/1989] - 2960 cc - 138 kw - 188 ps - M 103.981
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS (W126) Saloon [10/1979-06/1991] 380 SE,SEL (126.032) [09/1980-10/1981] - 3818 cc - 160 kw - 218 ps - M 116.961
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS (W126) Saloon [10/1979-06/1991] 380 SE,SEL (126.032) [10/1981-08/1985] - 3839 cc - 150 kw - 204 ps - M 116.963
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS (W126) Saloon [10/1979-06/1991] 420 SE,SEL (126.034) [10/1985-12/1987] - 4196 cc - 160 kw - 218 ps - M 116.965
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS (W126) Saloon [10/1979-06/1991] 420 SE,SEL (126.034, 126.035) [10/1985-06/1991] - 4196 cc - 150 kw - 204 ps - M 116.965
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS (W126) Saloon [10/1979-06/1991] 420 SE,SEL [10/1985-06/1991] - 4196 cc - 165 kw - 224 ps - M 116.965
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS (W126) Saloon [10/1979-06/1991] 420 SE,SEL [10/1985-12/1987] - 4196 cc - 170 kw - 231 ps - M 116.965
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS (W126) Saloon [10/1979-06/1991] 500 SE,SEL (126.036) [09/1985-06/1991] - 4973 cc - 164 kw - 223 ps - M 117.965
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS (W126) Saloon [10/1979-06/1991] 500 SE,SEL (126.036) [09/1985-06/1991] - 4973 cc - 180 kw - 245 ps - M 117.965
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS (W126) Saloon [10/1979-06/1991] 500 SE,SEL (126.036) [12/1979-08/1985] - 4973 cc - 170 kw - 231 ps - M 117.961, M 117.963
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS (W126) Saloon [10/1979-06/1991] 500 SE,SEL (126.036) [12/1979-08/1985] - 4973 cc - 177 kw - 241 ps - M 117.961, M 117.963
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS (W126) Saloon [10/1979-06/1991] 500 SE,SEL CAT [06/1989-06/1991] - 4973 cc - 185 kw - 252 ps - M 117.965
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS (W126) Saloon [10/1979-06/1991] 500 SE,SEL [09/1987-06/1991] - 4973 cc - 185 kw - 252 ps - M 117.965
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS (W126) Saloon [10/1979-06/1991] 500 SE,SEL [09/1987-06/1991] - 4973 cc - 195 kw - 265 ps - M 117.965
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS (W126) Saloon [10/1979-06/1991] 560 SE,SEL (126.038) [10/1985-12/1987] - 5547 cc - 200 kw - 272 ps - M 117.968
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS (W126) Saloon [10/1979-06/1991] 560 SE,SEL (126.038, 126.039) [10/1985-06/1991] - 5547 cc - 178 kw - 242 ps - M 117.968
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS (W126) Saloon [10/1979-06/1991] 560 SE,SEL [08/1987-06/1991] - 5547 cc - 205 kw - 279 ps - M 117.968
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS (W126) Saloon [10/1979-06/1991] 560 SE,SEL [10/1985-06/1991] - 5547 cc - 220 kw - 300 ps - M 117.968
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS Coupe (C126) Coupe [08/1980-06/1991] 420 SEC (126.046) [10/1985-06/1991] - 4196 cc - 150 kw - 204 ps - M 116.965
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS Coupe (C126) Coupe [08/1980-06/1991] 420 SEC (126.046) [10/1985-06/1991] - 4196 cc - 165 kw - 224 ps - M 116.965
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS Coupe (C126) Coupe [08/1980-06/1991] 420 SEC (126.046) [10/1985-12/1987] - 4196 cc - 160 kw - 218 ps - M 116.965
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS Coupe (C126) Coupe [08/1980-06/1991] 500 SEC (126.044) [08/1987-06/1991] - 4973 cc - 185 kw - 252 ps - M 117.965
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS Coupe (C126) Coupe [08/1980-06/1991] 500 SEC (126.044) [09/1985-06/1991] - 4973 cc - 180 kw - 245 ps - M 117.965
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS Coupe (C126) Coupe [08/1980-06/1991] 500 SEC (126.044) [09/1985-06/1991] - 4973 cc - 195 kw - 265 ps - M 117.965
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS Coupe (C126) Coupe [08/1980-06/1991] 500 SEC (126.044) [10/1985-06/1991] - 4973 cc - 164 kw - 223 ps - M 117.965
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS Coupe (C126) Coupe [08/1980-06/1991] 500 SEC CAT [06/1989-06/1991] - 4973 cc - 185 kw - 252 ps - M 117.965
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS Coupe (C126) Coupe [08/1980-06/1991] 560 SEC (126.045) [10/1985-06/1991] - 5547 cc - 178 kw - 242 ps - M 117.968
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS Coupe (C126) Coupe [08/1980-06/1991] 560 SEC (126.045) [10/1985-06/1991] - 5547 cc - 205 kw - 279 ps - M 117.968
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS Coupe (C126) Coupe [08/1980-06/1991] 560 SEC (126.045) [10/1985-12/1987] - 5547 cc - 200 kw - 272 ps - M 117.968
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS Coupe (C126) Coupe [08/1980-06/1991] 560 SEC (126.045) [10/1985-12/1989] - 5547 cc - 220 kw - 300 ps - M 117.968
MERCEDES-BENZ Saloon (W123) Saloon [01/1976-12/1985] 200 (123.220) [06/1980-11/1985] - 1996 cc - 80 kw - 109 ps - M 102.920
MERCEDES-BENZ Saloon (W123) Saloon [01/1976-12/1985] 200 D [03/1979-11/1985] - 1988 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - OM 615.940
MERCEDES-BENZ Saloon (W123) Saloon [01/1976-12/1985] 200 [02/1976-08/1980] - 1988 cc - 62 kw - 84 ps - M 115.938, M 115.939
MERCEDES-BENZ Saloon (W123) Saloon [01/1976-12/1985] 200 [06/1980-11/1985] - 1996 cc - 74 kw - 101 ps - M 102.939
MERCEDES-BENZ Saloon (W123) Saloon [01/1976-12/1985] 230 (123.023) [02/1976-03/1981] - 2307 cc - 80 kw - 109 ps - M 115.954
MERCEDES-BENZ Saloon (W123) Saloon [01/1976-12/1985] 230 E (123.223) [04/1980-12/1985] - 2299 cc - 100 kw - 136 ps - M 102.980
MERCEDES-BENZ Saloon (W123) Saloon [01/1976-12/1985] 240 D (123.123) [03/1979-11/1985] - 2399 cc - 53 kw - 72 ps - OM 616.912
MERCEDES-BENZ Saloon (W123) Saloon [01/1976-12/1985] 250 (123.026) [02/1976-10/1979] - 2525 cc - 95 kw - 129 ps - M 123.921
MERCEDES-BENZ Saloon (W123) Saloon [01/1976-12/1985] 250 (123.026) [10/1979-07/1985] - 2525 cc - 103 kw - 140 ps - M 123.921
MERCEDES-BENZ Saloon (W123) Saloon [01/1976-12/1985] 280 (123.030) [02/1976-08/1981] - 2746 cc - 115 kw - 156 ps - M 110.923
MERCEDES-BENZ Saloon (W123) Saloon [01/1976-12/1985] 280 E (123.033) [02/1976-11/1985] - 2746 cc - 136 kw - 185 ps - M 110.984, M 110.988
MERCEDES-BENZ Saloon (W123) Saloon [01/1976-12/1985] 280 E [08/1976-08/1981] - 2746 cc - 130 kw - 177 ps - M 110.988
MERCEDES-BENZ Saloon (W123) Saloon [01/1976-12/1985] 300 D (123.130) [02/1976-07/1980] - 2998 cc - 59 kw - 80 ps - OM 617.912
MERCEDES-BENZ Saloon (W123) Saloon [01/1976-12/1985] 300 D (123.130) [03/1979-11/1985] - 2998 cc - 65 kw - 88 ps - OM 617.912
MERCEDES-BENZ SL (R107) Convertible [05/1971-12/1989] 280 SL (107.042) [06/1976-09/1981] - 2746 cc - 130 kw - 177 ps - M 110.982, M 110.986, M 110.990
MERCEDES-BENZ SL (R107) Convertible [05/1971-12/1989] 280 SL (107.042) [08/1974-07/1985] - 2746 cc - 136 kw - 185 ps - M 110.982, M 110.986, M 110.990
MERCEDES-BENZ SL (R107) Convertible [05/1971-12/1989] 380 SL (107.045) [09/1980-08/1981] - 3818 cc - 160 kw - 218 ps - M 116.960
MERCEDES-BENZ SL (R107) Convertible [05/1971-12/1989] 380 SL (107.045) [09/1980-08/1985] - 3839 cc - 150 kw - 204 ps - M 116.962
MERCEDES-BENZ SL (R107) Convertible [05/1971-12/1989] 450 SL (107.044) [09/1975-10/1980] - 4520 cc - 160 kw - 218 ps - M 117.982, M 117.985
MERCEDES-BENZ SL (R107) Convertible [05/1971-12/1989] 450 SL (107.044) [10/1972-10/1980] - 4520 cc - 165 kw - 224 ps - M 117.982, M 117.985
MERCEDES-BENZ SL (R107) Convertible [05/1971-12/1989] 500 SL (107.046) [05/1980-12/1981] - 4973 cc - 177 kw - 241 ps - M 117.960
MERCEDES-BENZ SL (R107) Convertible [05/1971-12/1989] 500 SL (107.046) [05/1980-12/1985] - 4973 cc - 170 kw - 231 ps - M 117.960, M 117.962
MERCEDES-BENZ SL Coupe (C107) Coupe [01/1972-08/1985] 280 SLC (107.022) [06/1976-09/1981] - 2746 cc - 130 kw - 177 ps - M 110.982, M 110.986, M 110.990
MERCEDES-BENZ SL Coupe (C107) Coupe [01/1972-08/1985] 280 SLC (107.022) [08/1974-09/1981] - 2746 cc - 136 kw - 185 ps - M 110.982, M 110.986, M 110.990
MERCEDES-BENZ SL Coupe (C107) Coupe [01/1972-08/1985] 380 SLC (107.025) [07/1980-08/1981] - 3818 cc - 160 kw - 218 ps - M 116.960
MERCEDES-BENZ SL Coupe (C107) Coupe [01/1972-08/1985] 450 SLC (107.024) [01/1973-11/1975] - 4520 cc - 165 kw - 225 ps - M 117.982, M 117.985
MERCEDES-BENZ SL Coupe (C107) Coupe [01/1972-08/1985] 450 SLC (107.024) [09/1975-08/1979] - 4520 cc - 160 kw - 218 ps - M 117.982, M 117.985
MERCEDES-BENZ SL Coupe (C107) Coupe [01/1972-08/1985] 450 SLC 5.0 (107.026) [06/1978-02/1980] - 4973 cc - 177 kw - 241 ps - M 117.960