FIND PARTS

New

SCT Germany SP 145 PR - Brake Pad Set, disc brake

SP 145 PR

New

45,36 kr

Fitting Position Rear Axle
Thickness [mm] 16,2
Inspection Tag E11 90R-01037/469
Width [mm] 87
Height [mm] 67
ALFA ROMEO 16416260030130
ALFA ROMEO 16420224130100
ALFA ROMEO 16420260030030
ATE 13046029622
ATE 602962
BENDIX 327421
BENDIX 342350NA
BENDIX 342703
BENDIX 571350B
BENDIX 571462B
BOSCH 986491441
DELPHI LP451
FERODO FDB222
FERODO FDB596
FIAT 5892650
FIAT 60743565
FIAT 60743578
FIAT 60760120
FIAT 9939503
FIAT 9940969
FIAT 9941211
FIAT 9941873
FIAT 9945629
HP (ZEBRA) 2294
HP (ZEBRA) 2664
JURID 2840903
JURID 28409034
JURID 571350J
JURID 571462J
LUCAS ELECTRICAL GDB1050
LUCAS ELECTRICAL GDB1163
LUCAS ELECTRICAL GDB1310
LUCAS ELECTRICAL GDB465
LUCAS ELECTRICAL GDB653
LUCAS ELECTRICAL GDB800
LUCAS ELECTRICAL GDB814
LUCAS ELECTRICAL GDB829
MINTEX MDB1191
MOPROD MDP653
PAGID T5056
QUINTON HAZELL BP318
REMSA 04620
REMSA 13500
ROULUNDS BRAKING 436981
SCT Germany SP145PR
TEXTAR 206681650
TEXTAR 211441650
VAG 437698451
VAG 443698451
VAG 443698451A
VAG 443698451B
VAG 447698451
VAG 447698451A
VAG 447698451C
VAG 4A0698451
VAG 4D0698451
VAG 4D0698451A
VAG 4D0698451B
VAG 857698451
ALFA ROMEO 164 (164) Saloon [01/1987-09/1998] 2.0 T.S. (164.A2C, 164.A2L) [06/1987-09/1992] - 1995 cc - 105 kw - 143 ps - AR 06416
ALFA ROMEO 164 (164) Saloon [01/1987-09/1998] 2.0 T.S. (164.A2H) [06/1987-12/1990] - 1995 cc - 109 kw - 148 ps - AR 06420
ALFA ROMEO 164 (164) Saloon [01/1987-09/1998] 2.0 T.S. (164.H3) [09/1992-09/1998] - 1995 cc - 106 kw - 144 ps - AR 64103
ALFA ROMEO 164 (164) Saloon [01/1987-09/1998] 2.0 Turbo [10/1987-09/1998] - 1995 cc - 128 kw - 174 ps - AR 06476
ALFA ROMEO 164 (164) Saloon [01/1987-09/1998] 2.0 V6 Turbo (164.A2G, 164.A2F) [03/1991-09/1992] - 1996 cc - 150 kw - 204 ps - AR 64101
ALFA ROMEO 164 (164) Saloon [01/1987-09/1998] 2.0 V6 Turbo (164.K3) [09/1992-09/1998] - 1996 cc - 148 kw - 201 ps - AR 64102
ALFA ROMEO 164 (164) Saloon [01/1987-09/1998] 2.0 [06/1987-09/1998] - 1962 cc - 102 kw - 138 ps - AR 06416
ALFA ROMEO 164 (164) Saloon [01/1987-09/1998] 2.5 TD (164.A1A) [06/1987-09/1992] - 2499 cc - 84 kw - 114 ps - VM 84 A
ALFA ROMEO 164 (164) Saloon [01/1987-09/1998] 2.5 TD (164.K2A, 164.K2B) [09/1992-09/1998] - 2499 cc - 92 kw - 125 ps - VM 08 B, VM 32 B
ALFA ROMEO 164 (164) Saloon [01/1987-09/1998] 3.0 24V (164.K1) [09/1992-09/1998] - 2959 cc - 155 kw - 211 ps - AR 64306, AR 66301, AR 66302
ALFA ROMEO 164 (164) Saloon [01/1987-09/1998] 3.0 24V QV (164.H1) [09/1992-09/1998] - 2959 cc - 171 kw - 233 ps - AR 64304
ALFA ROMEO 164 (164) Saloon [01/1987-09/1998] 3.0 i.e. QV (164.AG) [09/1990-09/1992] - 2959 cc - 147 kw - 200 ps - AR 06430, AR 64301
ALFA ROMEO 164 (164) Saloon [01/1987-09/1998] 3.0 V6 (164.A) [06/1987-09/1992] - 2959 cc - 141 kw - 192 ps - AR 06410
ALFA ROMEO 164 (164) Saloon [01/1987-09/1998] 3.0 V6 (164.AD, 164.AH, 164.AB) [06/1987-09/1992] - 2959 cc - 135 kw - 184 ps - AR 06412
ALFA ROMEO 164 (164) Saloon [01/1987-09/1998] 3.0 V6 (164.H1A, 164.H1B, 164.K1P) [09/1992-09/1998] - 2959 cc - 132 kw - 180 ps - AR 64303, AR 64305, AR 64399, AR 66303
AUDI 100 (44, 44Q, C3) Saloon [08/1982-07/1991] 1.8 CAT [03/1985-11/1990] - 1781 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - 4B, PH
AUDI 100 (44, 44Q, C3) Saloon [08/1982-07/1991] 1.8 quattro [08/1986-07/1990] - 1781 cc - 65 kw - 88 ps - SH
AUDI 100 (44, 44Q, C3) Saloon [08/1982-07/1991] 1.8 quattro [10/1984-07/1988] - 1781 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - JW , NP
AUDI 100 (44, 44Q, C3) Saloon [08/1982-07/1991] 1.8 [02/1986-07/1988] - 1781 cc - 65 kw - 88 ps - SH
AUDI 100 (44, 44Q, C3) Saloon [08/1982-07/1991] 1.8 [08/1982-12/1987] - 1781 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - DR, RS
AUDI 100 (44, 44Q, C3) Saloon [08/1982-07/1991] 1.8 [08/1983-07/1989] - 1781 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - DS, JW , NP
AUDI 100 (44, 44Q, C3) Saloon [08/1982-07/1991] 1.9 [08/1982-07/1984] - 1921 cc - 74 kw - 100 ps - WH
AUDI 100 (44, 44Q, C3) Saloon [08/1982-07/1991] 2.0 CAT [01/1988-11/1990] - 1994 cc - 85 kw - 115 ps - RT
AUDI 100 (44, 44Q, C3) Saloon [08/1982-07/1991] 2.0 D Turbo [03/1988-11/1990] - 1986 cc - 74 kw - 100 ps - NC
AUDI 100 (44, 44Q, C3) Saloon [08/1982-07/1991] 2.0 D [08/1982-07/1988] - 1986 cc - 51 kw - 70 ps - CN
AUDI 100 (44, 44Q, C3) Saloon [08/1982-07/1991] 2.0 [08/1984-12/1987] - 1994 cc - 85 kw - 115 ps - KP
AUDI 100 (44, 44Q, C3) Saloon [08/1982-07/1991] 2.0 [08/1986-11/1987] - 1994 cc - 83 kw - 113 ps - SL
AUDI 100 (44, 44Q, C3) Saloon [08/1982-07/1991] 2.1 [08/1982-07/1984] - 2144 cc - 100 kw - 136 ps - WC
AUDI 100 (44, 44Q, C3) Saloon [08/1982-07/1991] 2.2 CAT [06/1989-11/1990] - 2226 cc - 101 kw - 137 ps - HX, KU
AUDI 100 (44, 44Q, C3) Saloon [08/1982-07/1991] 2.2 E quattro [08/1985-07/1986] - 2226 cc - 88 kw - 120 ps - PX
AUDI 100 (44, 44Q, C3) Saloon [08/1982-07/1991] 2.2 E Turbo quattro [08/1986-11/1990] - 2226 cc - 121 kw - 165 ps - MC
AUDI 100 (44, 44Q, C3) Saloon [08/1982-07/1991] 2.2 quattro CAT [06/1989-11/1990] - 2226 cc - 101 kw - 137 ps - HX, KU
AUDI 100 (44, 44Q, C3) Saloon [08/1982-07/1991] 2.2 quattro [08/1984-12/1988] - 2226 cc - 101 kw - 137 ps - KU
AUDI 100 (44, 44Q, C3) Saloon [08/1982-07/1991] 2.2 Turbo [08/1986-11/1990] - 2226 cc - 121 kw - 165 ps - MC
AUDI 100 (44, 44Q, C3) Saloon [08/1982-07/1991] 2.2 [08/1982-07/1984] - 2144 cc - 79 kw - 107 ps - WU
AUDI 100 (44, 44Q, C3) Saloon [08/1982-07/1991] 2.2 [08/1984-12/1988] - 2226 cc - 101 kw - 137 ps - KU
AUDI 100 (44, 44Q, C3) Saloon [08/1982-07/1991] 2.2 [10/1984-09/1986] - 2226 cc - 85 kw - 115 ps - KZ
AUDI 100 (44, 44Q, C3) Saloon [08/1982-07/1991] 2.3 E quattro [08/1986-11/1990] - 2309 cc - 100 kw - 136 ps - NF
AUDI 100 (44, 44Q, C3) Saloon [08/1982-07/1991] 2.3 E [01/1990-11/1990] - 2309 cc - 98 kw - 133 ps - NF
AUDI 100 (44, 44Q, C3) Saloon [08/1982-07/1991] 2.3 E [10/1986-11/1990] - 2309 cc - 100 kw - 136 ps - NF
AUDI 100 (44, 44Q, C3) Saloon [08/1982-07/1991] 2.3 quattro [01/1990-11/1990] - 2309 cc - 98 kw - 133 ps - NF
AUDI 100 (44, 44Q, C3) Saloon [08/1982-07/1991] 2.4 D [08/1989-07/1991] - 2370 cc - 60 kw - 82 ps - 3D
AUDI 100 (44, 44Q, C3) Saloon [08/1982-07/1991] 2.5 TDI [01/1990-11/1990] - 2461 cc - 88 kw - 120 ps - 1T
AUDI 100 (4A, C4) Saloon [12/1990-07/1994] 2.0 E 16V quattro [07/1992-06/1994] - 1984 cc - 103 kw - 140 ps - ACE
AUDI 100 (4A, C4) Saloon [12/1990-07/1994] 2.0 E 16V [01/1992-06/1994] - 1984 cc - 103 kw - 140 ps - ACE
AUDI 100 (4A, C4) Saloon [12/1990-07/1994] 2.0 E quattro [12/1990-07/1992] - 1984 cc - 85 kw - 115 ps - AAD
AUDI 100 (4A, C4) Saloon [12/1990-07/1994] 2.0 E [12/1990-06/1994] - 1984 cc - 85 kw - 115 ps - AAD, ABK
AUDI 100 (4A, C4) Saloon [12/1990-07/1994] 2.0 [12/1990-06/1994] - 1984 cc - 74 kw - 100 ps - AAE
AUDI 100 (4A, C4) Saloon [12/1990-07/1994] 2.3 E quattro [12/1990-06/1994] - 2309 cc - 98 kw - 134 ps - AAR
AUDI 100 (4A, C4) Saloon [12/1990-07/1994] 2.3 E [12/1990-06/1994] - 2309 cc - 98 kw - 134 ps - AAR
AUDI 100 (4A, C4) Saloon [12/1990-07/1994] 2.4 D [12/1990-06/1994] - 2370 cc - 60 kw - 82 ps - AAS
AUDI 100 (4A, C4) Saloon [12/1990-07/1994] 2.5 TDI [12/1990-06/1994] - 2461 cc - 85 kw - 115 ps - AAT, ABP
AUDI 100 (4A, C4) Saloon [12/1990-07/1994] 2.6 quattro [04/1992-06/1994] - 2598 cc - 110 kw - 150 ps - ABC
AUDI 100 (4A, C4) Saloon [12/1990-07/1994] 2.6 [03/1992-06/1994] - 2598 cc - 110 kw - 150 ps - ABC
AUDI 100 (4A, C4) Saloon [12/1990-07/1994] 2.8 E quattro [12/1990-06/1994] - 2771 cc - 128 kw - 174 ps - AAH
AUDI 100 (4A, C4) Saloon [12/1990-07/1994] 2.8 E [12/1990-06/1994] - 2771 cc - 128 kw - 174 ps - AAH
AUDI 100 (4A, C4) Saloon [12/1990-07/1994] S4 Turbo quattro [08/1991-06/1994] - 2226 cc - 169 kw - 230 ps - AAN
AUDI 100 (4A, C4) Saloon [12/1990-07/1994] S4 V8 quattro [10/1992-06/1994] - 4172 cc - 206 kw - 280 ps - ABH
AUDI 100 Avant (44, 44Q, C3) Estate [08/1982-11/1990] 1.8 CAT [03/1985-11/1990] - 1781 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - 4B, PH
AUDI 100 Avant (44, 44Q, C3) Estate [08/1982-11/1990] 1.8 quattro [08/1986-07/1990] - 1781 cc - 65 kw - 88 ps - SH
AUDI 100 Avant (44, 44Q, C3) Estate [08/1982-11/1990] 1.8 quattro [10/1984-07/1988] - 1781 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - JW , NP
AUDI 100 Avant (44, 44Q, C3) Estate [08/1982-11/1990] 1.8 [02/1986-07/1990] - 1781 cc - 65 kw - 88 ps - SH
AUDI 100 Avant (44, 44Q, C3) Estate [08/1982-11/1990] 1.8 [08/1982-12/1987] - 1781 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - DR, RS
AUDI 100 Avant (44, 44Q, C3) Estate [08/1982-11/1990] 1.8 [08/1983-07/1989] - 1781 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - DS, JW , NP
AUDI 100 Avant (44, 44Q, C3) Estate [08/1982-11/1990] 1.9 [02/1983-07/1984] - 1921 cc - 74 kw - 100 ps - WH
AUDI 100 Avant (44, 44Q, C3) Estate [08/1982-11/1990] 2.0 D [03/1983-11/1990] - 1986 cc - 51 kw - 70 ps - CN
AUDI 100 Avant (44, 44Q, C3) Estate [08/1982-11/1990] 2.0 E CAT [01/1988-11/1990] - 1994 cc - 85 kw - 115 ps - RT
AUDI 100 Avant (44, 44Q, C3) Estate [08/1982-11/1990] 2.0 E [01/1985-12/1987] - 1994 cc - 85 kw - 115 ps - KP
AUDI 100 Avant (44, 44Q, C3) Estate [08/1982-11/1990] 2.0 TD [03/1988-11/1990] - 1986 cc - 74 kw - 100 ps - NC
AUDI 100 Avant (44, 44Q, C3) Estate [08/1982-11/1990] 2.0 [09/1986-11/1987] - 1994 cc - 83 kw - 113 ps - SL
AUDI 100 Avant (44, 44Q, C3) Estate [08/1982-11/1990] 2.1 [08/1982-07/1984] - 2144 cc - 100 kw - 136 ps - WC
AUDI 100 Avant (44, 44Q, C3) Estate [08/1982-11/1990] 2.2 CAT [06/1989-11/1990] - 2226 cc - 101 kw - 137 ps - HX, KU
AUDI 100 Avant (44, 44Q, C3) Estate [08/1982-11/1990] 2.2 E quattro [08/1985-07/1986] - 2226 cc - 88 kw - 120 ps - PX
AUDI 100 Avant (44, 44Q, C3) Estate [08/1982-11/1990] 2.2 quattro CAT [06/1989-11/1990] - 2226 cc - 101 kw - 137 ps - HX, KU
AUDI 100 Avant (44, 44Q, C3) Estate [08/1982-11/1990] 2.2 quattro [08/1984-12/1988] - 2226 cc - 101 kw - 137 ps - KU
AUDI 100 Avant (44, 44Q, C3) Estate [08/1982-11/1990] 2.2 Turbo quattro [08/1986-11/1990] - 2226 cc - 121 kw - 165 ps - MC
AUDI 100 Avant (44, 44Q, C3) Estate [08/1982-11/1990] 2.2 Turbo [08/1986-11/1990] - 2226 cc - 121 kw - 165 ps - MC
AUDI 100 Avant (44, 44Q, C3) Estate [08/1982-11/1990] 2.2 [08/1984-12/1988] - 2226 cc - 101 kw - 137 ps - KU
AUDI 100 Avant (44, 44Q, C3) Estate [08/1982-11/1990] 2.2 [10/1984-09/1986] - 2226 cc - 85 kw - 115 ps - KZ
AUDI 100 Avant (44, 44Q, C3) Estate [08/1982-11/1990] 2.3 E quattro [08/1986-11/1990] - 2309 cc - 100 kw - 136 ps - NF
AUDI 100 Avant (44, 44Q, C3) Estate [08/1982-11/1990] 2.3 quattro [01/1990-11/1990] - 2309 cc - 98 kw - 133 ps - NF
AUDI 100 Avant (44, 44Q, C3) Estate [08/1982-11/1990] 2.3 [03/1990-11/1990] - 2309 cc - 98 kw - 133 ps - NF
AUDI 100 Avant (44, 44Q, C3) Estate [08/1982-11/1990] 2.3 [08/1986-11/1990] - 2309 cc - 100 kw - 136 ps - NF
AUDI 100 Avant (44, 44Q, C3) Estate [08/1982-11/1990] 2.4 D [08/1989-11/1990] - 2370 cc - 60 kw - 82 ps - 3D
AUDI 100 Avant (44, 44Q, C3) Estate [08/1982-11/1990] 2.5 TDI [01/1990-11/1990] - 2461 cc - 88 kw - 120 ps - 1T
AUDI 100 Avant (4A, C4) Estate [12/1990-11/1994] 2.0 E quattro [12/1990-07/1992] - 1984 cc - 85 kw - 115 ps - AAD
AUDI 100 Avant (4A, C4) Estate [12/1990-11/1994] 2.0 E [09/1991-06/1994] - 1984 cc - 74 kw - 100 ps - AAE
AUDI 100 Avant (4A, C4) Estate [12/1990-11/1994] 2.0 E [09/1991-06/1994] - 1984 cc - 85 kw - 115 ps - AAD, ABK
AUDI 100 Avant (4A, C4) Estate [12/1990-11/1994] 2.3 E quattro [09/1991-06/1994] - 2309 cc - 98 kw - 134 ps - AAR
AUDI 100 Avant (4A, C4) Estate [12/1990-11/1994] 2.3 E [09/1991-06/1994] - 2309 cc - 98 kw - 133 ps - AAR
AUDI 100 Avant (4A, C4) Estate [12/1990-11/1994] 2.4 D [12/1990-06/1994] - 2370 cc - 60 kw - 82 ps - AAS
AUDI 100 Avant (4A, C4) Estate [12/1990-11/1994] 2.5 TDI [12/1990-06/1994] - 2461 cc - 85 kw - 115 ps - AAT, ABP
AUDI 100 Avant (4A, C4) Estate [12/1990-11/1994] 2.6 quattro [07/1992-06/1994] - 2598 cc - 110 kw - 150 ps - ABC
AUDI 100 Avant (4A, C4) Estate [12/1990-11/1994] 2.6 [03/1992-06/1994] - 2598 cc - 110 kw - 150 ps - ABC
AUDI 100 Avant (4A, C4) Estate [12/1990-11/1994] 2.8 E quattro [09/1991-06/1994] - 2771 cc - 128 kw - 174 ps - AAH
AUDI 100 Avant (4A, C4) Estate [12/1990-11/1994] 2.8 E [09/1991-06/1994] - 2771 cc - 128 kw - 174 ps - AAH
AUDI 100 Avant (4A, C4) Estate [12/1990-11/1994] S4 Turbo quattro [09/1991-06/1994] - 2226 cc - 169 kw - 230 ps - AAN
AUDI 100 Avant (4A, C4) Estate [12/1990-11/1994] S4 V8 quattro [10/1992-06/1994] - 4172 cc - 206 kw - 280 ps - ABH
AUDI 200 (43) Saloon [10/1979-09/1982] 2.1 5E [10/1979-09/1982] - 2144 cc - 100 kw - 136 ps - WC
AUDI 200 (43) Saloon [10/1979-09/1982] 2.1 5T [10/1979-08/1982] - 2144 cc - 125 kw - 170 ps - WJ
AUDI 200 (44, 44Q) Saloon [06/1983-12/1991] 2.1 5E [08/1983-07/1984] - 2144 cc - 100 kw - 136 ps - WC
AUDI 200 (44, 44Q) Saloon [06/1983-12/1991] 2.1 Turbo quattro [08/1983-09/1986] - 2144 cc - 134 kw - 182 ps - KG
AUDI 200 (44, 44Q) Saloon [06/1983-12/1991] 2.1 Turbo [08/1983-01/1988] - 2144 cc - 134 kw - 182 ps - KG
AUDI 200 (44, 44Q) Saloon [06/1983-12/1991] 2.2 Turbo quattro [01/1985-12/1991] - 2226 cc - 121 kw - 165 ps - MC
AUDI 200 (44, 44Q) Saloon [06/1983-12/1991] 2.2 Turbo [02/1988-12/1990] - 2226 cc - 140 kw - 190 ps - 2B
AUDI 200 (44, 44Q) Saloon [06/1983-12/1991] 2.2 Turbo [02/1988-12/1990] - 2226 cc - 147 kw - 200 ps - 1B
AUDI 200 (44, 44Q) Saloon [06/1983-12/1991] 2.2 Turbo [08/1985-09/1991] - 2226 cc - 121 kw - 165 ps - MC
AUDI 200 (44, 44Q) Saloon [06/1983-12/1991] 2.2 [08/1984-07/1985] - 2226 cc - 101 kw - 137 ps - KU
AUDI 200 (44, 44Q) Saloon [06/1983-12/1991] 2.3 [11/1986-09/1991] - 2309 cc - 100 kw - 136 ps - NF
AUDI 200 Avant (44, 44Q) Estate [09/1983-12/1991] 2.1 Turbo quattro [09/1983-01/1988] - 2144 cc - 134 kw - 182 ps - JY, KG
AUDI 200 Avant (44, 44Q) Estate [09/1983-12/1991] 2.2 Turbo quattro [09/1983-12/1990] - 2226 cc - 121 kw - 165 ps - MC
AUDI 200 Avant (44, 44Q) Estate [09/1983-12/1991] 2.2 Turbo [08/1985-09/1991] - 2226 cc - 121 kw - 165 ps - MC
AUDI 200 Avant (44, 44Q) Estate [09/1983-12/1991] 2.3 [11/1986-09/1991] - 2309 cc - 100 kw - 136 ps - NF
AUDI 80 (81, 85, B2) Saloon [08/1978-12/1986] 1.8 CC quattro (85Q) [08/1984-08/1986] - 1781 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - JV , NE
AUDI 80 (81, 85, B2) Saloon [08/1978-12/1986] 1.8 CC quattro (85Q) [08/1985-08/1986] - 1781 cc - 68 kw - 93 ps - JN
AUDI 80 (81, 85, B2) Saloon [08/1978-12/1986] 1.8 GTE quattro (85Q) [03/1985-08/1986] - 1781 cc - 81 kw - 110 ps - PV
AUDI 80 (81, 85, B2) Saloon [08/1978-12/1986] 1.8 GTE quattro (85Q) [08/1984-08/1986] - 1781 cc - 82 kw - 112 ps - DZ
AUDI 80 (81, 85, B2) Saloon [08/1978-12/1986] 2.0 quattro (85Q) [10/1983-09/1984] - 1994 cc - 85 kw - 115 ps - JS
AUDI 80 (81, 85, B2) Saloon [08/1978-12/1986] 2.2 quattro (85Q) [08/1982-07/1984] - 2144 cc - 100 kw - 136 ps - KK
AUDI 80 (81, 85, B2) Saloon [08/1978-12/1986] 2.2 quattro [08/1982-07/1984] - 2144 cc - 96 kw - 131 ps - KL
AUDI 80 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) Saloon [06/1986-10/1991] 1.6 D [02/1987-07/1989] - 1588 cc - 40 kw - 54 ps - JK
AUDI 80 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) Saloon [06/1986-10/1991] 1.6 TD [09/1986-08/1991] - 1588 cc - 59 kw - 80 ps - RA, SB
AUDI 80 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) Saloon [06/1986-10/1991] 1.6 [08/1987-09/1991] - 1595 cc - 51 kw - 70 ps - PP
AUDI 80 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) Saloon [06/1986-10/1991] 1.6 [09/1986-08/1991] - 1595 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - RN
AUDI 80 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) Saloon [06/1986-10/1991] 1.8 E quattro [09/1986-08/1991] - 1781 cc - 82 kw - 112 ps - DZ
AUDI 80 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) Saloon [06/1986-10/1991] 1.8 E [06/1986-08/1991] - 1781 cc - 82 kw - 112 ps - DZ
AUDI 80 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) Saloon [06/1986-10/1991] 1.8 quattro [09/1986-08/1990] - 1847 cc - 83 kw - 113 ps - SD
AUDI 80 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) Saloon [06/1986-10/1991] 1.8 S quattro [09/1986-07/1990] - 1781 cc - 65 kw - 88 ps - SF
AUDI 80 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) Saloon [06/1986-10/1991] 1.8 S quattro [09/1986-09/1991] - 1781 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - JN, NE, PM
AUDI 80 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) Saloon [06/1986-10/1991] 1.8 S [09/1986-10/1991] - 1781 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - JN, NE, PM
AUDI 80 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) Saloon [06/1986-10/1991] 1.8 [10/1986-01/1990] - 1781 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - RU
AUDI 80 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) Saloon [06/1986-10/1991] 1.9 D [08/1989-08/1991] - 1896 cc - 50 kw - 68 ps - 1Y
AUDI 80 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) Saloon [06/1986-10/1991] 2.0 E 16V quattro [03/1990-08/1991] - 1984 cc - 101 kw - 137 ps - 6A
AUDI 80 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) Saloon [06/1986-10/1991] 2.0 E 16V [03/1990-09/1991] - 1984 cc - 101 kw - 137 ps - 6A
AUDI 80 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) Saloon [06/1986-10/1991] 2.0 E quattro [08/1988-09/1990] - 1984 cc - 83 kw - 113 ps - 3A
AUDI 80 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) Saloon [06/1986-10/1991] 2.0 E [08/1988-10/1990] - 1984 cc - 83 kw - 113 ps - 3A
AUDI 80 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) Saloon [06/1986-10/1991] 2.0 quattro [08/1988-07/1990] - 1984 cc - 82 kw - 112 ps - 3A
AUDI 80 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) Saloon [06/1986-10/1991] 2.0 quattro [10/1990-08/1991] - 1984 cc - 85 kw - 115 ps - AAD
AUDI 80 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) Saloon [06/1986-10/1991] 2.0 [10/1990-08/1991] - 1984 cc - 82 kw - 112 ps - AAD
AUDI 80 (8C, B4) Saloon [09/1991-12/1994] 1.6 E [06/1993-12/1994] - 1595 cc - 74 kw - 101 ps - ADA
AUDI 80 (8C, B4) Saloon [09/1991-12/1994] 1.6 [09/1991-12/1994] - 1595 cc - 52 kw - 71 ps - ABM
AUDI 80 (8C, B4) Saloon [09/1991-12/1994] 1.9 TD [09/1991-12/1994] - 1896 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - AAZ
AUDI 80 (8C, B4) Saloon [09/1991-12/1994] 1.9 TDI [09/1991-12/1994] - 1896 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - 1Z
AUDI 80 (8C, B4) Saloon [09/1991-12/1994] 2.0 E 16V quattro [04/1992-12/1994] - 1984 cc - 103 kw - 140 ps - ACE
AUDI 80 (8C, B4) Saloon [09/1991-12/1994] 2.0 E 16V [08/1992-12/1994] - 1984 cc - 103 kw - 140 ps - ACE
AUDI 80 (8C, B4) Saloon [09/1991-12/1994] 2.0 E quattro [09/1991-12/1994] - 1984 cc - 85 kw - 115 ps - ABK
AUDI 80 (8C, B4) Saloon [09/1991-12/1994] 2.0 E [09/1991-12/1994] - 1984 cc - 85 kw - 115 ps - ABK
AUDI 80 (8C, B4) Saloon [09/1991-12/1994] 2.0 [09/1991-12/1994] - 1984 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - ABT
AUDI 80 (8C, B4) Saloon [09/1991-12/1994] 2.3 E quattro [09/1991-12/1994] - 2309 cc - 98 kw - 133 ps - NG
AUDI 80 (8C, B4) Saloon [09/1991-12/1994] 2.3 E [09/1991-12/1994] - 2309 cc - 98 kw - 133 ps - NG
AUDI 80 (8C, B4) Saloon [09/1991-12/1994] 2.6 quattro [06/1992-12/1994] - 2598 cc - 110 kw - 150 ps - ABC
AUDI 80 (8C, B4) Saloon [09/1991-12/1994] 2.6 [07/1992-12/1994] - 2598 cc - 110 kw - 150 ps - ABC
AUDI 80 (8C, B4) Saloon [09/1991-12/1994] 2.8 quattro [09/1991-12/1994] - 2771 cc - 128 kw - 174 ps - AAH
AUDI 80 (8C, B4) Saloon [09/1991-12/1994] 2.8 [09/1991-12/1994] - 2771 cc - 128 kw - 174 ps - AAH
AUDI 80 (8C, B4) Saloon [09/1991-12/1994] S2 quattro [02/1993-12/1994] - 2226 cc - 169 kw - 230 ps - ABY
AUDI 80 Avant (8C, B4) Estate [09/1991-01/1996] 1.6 E [06/1993-01/1996] - 1595 cc - 74 kw - 101 ps - ADA
AUDI 80 Avant (8C, B4) Estate [09/1991-01/1996] 1.9 TD [09/1991-12/1994] - 1896 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - AAZ
AUDI 80 Avant (8C, B4) Estate [09/1991-01/1996] 1.9 TDI [07/1992-01/1996] - 1896 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - 1Z
AUDI 80 Avant (8C, B4) Estate [09/1991-01/1996] 2.0 E 16V quattro [12/1992-07/1995] - 1984 cc - 103 kw - 140 ps - ACE
AUDI 80 Avant (8C, B4) Estate [09/1991-01/1996] 2.0 E 16V [02/1993-01/1996] - 1984 cc - 103 kw - 140 ps - ACE
AUDI 80 Avant (8C, B4) Estate [09/1991-01/1996] 2.0 E [07/1992-01/1996] - 1984 cc - 85 kw - 115 ps - ABK
AUDI 80 Avant (8C, B4) Estate [09/1991-01/1996] 2.0 [07/1992-01/1996] - 1984 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - ABT
AUDI 80 Avant (8C, B4) Estate [09/1991-01/1996] 2.3 E quattro [09/1991-11/1994] - 2309 cc - 98 kw - 133 ps - NG
AUDI 80 Avant (8C, B4) Estate [09/1991-01/1996] 2.3 E [07/1992-01/1996] - 2309 cc - 98 kw - 133 ps - NG
AUDI 80 Avant (8C, B4) Estate [09/1991-01/1996] 2.6 quattro [07/1992-07/1995] - 2598 cc - 110 kw - 150 ps - ABC
AUDI 80 Avant (8C, B4) Estate [09/1991-01/1996] 2.6 [07/1992-01/1996] - 2598 cc - 110 kw - 150 ps - ABC
AUDI 80 Avant (8C, B4) Estate [09/1991-01/1996] 2.8 quattro [08/1992-07/1995] - 2771 cc - 128 kw - 174 ps - AAH
AUDI 80 Avant (8C, B4) Estate [09/1991-01/1996] 2.8 [09/1991-01/1996] - 2771 cc - 128 kw - 174 ps - AAH
AUDI 80 Avant (8C, B4) Estate [09/1991-01/1996] S2 quattro [02/1993-07/1995] - 2226 cc - 169 kw - 230 ps - ABY
AUDI 90 (81, 85, B2) Saloon [08/1984-03/1987] 2.2 E quattro [08/1985-03/1987] - 2226 cc - 88 kw - 120 ps - JT
AUDI 90 (81, 85, B2) Saloon [08/1984-03/1987] 2.2 E quattro [11/1984-03/1987] - 2226 cc - 100 kw - 136 ps - KV
AUDI 90 (81, 85, B2) Saloon [08/1984-03/1987] 2.2 [10/1984-03/1987] - 2226 cc - 100 kw - 136 ps - HY, KV
AUDI 90 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) Saloon [04/1987-09/1991] 1.6 TD [04/1987-09/1991] - 1588 cc - 59 kw - 80 ps - RA, SB
AUDI 90 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) Saloon [04/1987-09/1991] 2.0 20 V quattro [08/1988-09/1991] - 1994 cc - 118 kw - 160 ps - NM
AUDI 90 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) Saloon [04/1987-09/1991] 2.0 20 V [08/1989-07/1991] - 1994 cc - 118 kw - 160 ps - NM
AUDI 90 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) Saloon [04/1987-09/1991] 2.0 [07/1988-09/1991] - 1994 cc - 85 kw - 115 ps - PS
AUDI 90 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) Saloon [04/1987-09/1991] 2.2 E quattro [04/1987-09/1991] - 2226 cc - 100 kw - 136 ps - KV
AUDI 90 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) Saloon [04/1987-09/1991] 2.2 E [04/1987-07/1991] - 2226 cc - 100 kw - 136 ps - KV
AUDI 90 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) Saloon [04/1987-09/1991] 2.3 E 20V quattro [04/1990-09/1991] - 2309 cc - 123 kw - 167 ps - 7A
AUDI 90 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) Saloon [04/1987-09/1991] 2.3 E 20V quattro [06/1988-09/1991] - 2309 cc - 125 kw - 170 ps - 7A
AUDI 90 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) Saloon [04/1987-09/1991] 2.3 E 20V [08/1988-07/1991] - 2309 cc - 125 kw - 170 ps - 7A
AUDI 90 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) Saloon [04/1987-09/1991] 2.3 E quattro [04/1987-07/1991] - 2309 cc - 100 kw - 136 ps - NG
AUDI 90 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) Saloon [04/1987-09/1991] 2.3 E quattro [04/1987-09/1991] - 2309 cc - 98 kw - 133 ps - NG
AUDI 90 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) Saloon [04/1987-09/1991] 2.3 E [04/1987-07/1991] - 2309 cc - 100 kw - 136 ps - NG
AUDI 90 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) Saloon [04/1987-09/1991] 2.3 E [04/1987-09/1991] - 2309 cc - 98 kw - 133 ps - NG
AUDI A4 (8D2, B5) Saloon [11/1994-09/2001] 1.6 [07/2000-11/2000] - 1595 cc - 75 kw - 102 ps - ALZ
AUDI A4 (8D2, B5) Saloon [11/1994-09/2001] 1.6 [11/1994-10/2000] - 1595 cc - 74 kw - 100 ps - ADP, AHL, ANA, ARM
AUDI A4 (8D2, B5) Saloon [11/1994-09/2001] 1.8 quattro [01/1995-11/2000] - 1781 cc - 92 kw - 125 ps - ADR, APT, ARG
AUDI A4 (8D2, B5) Saloon [11/1994-09/2001] 1.8 T quattro [01/1995-11/2000] - 1781 cc - 110 kw - 150 ps - AEB, ANB, APU, ARK, AWT
AUDI A4 (8D2, B5) Saloon [11/1994-09/2001] 1.8 T quattro [12/1997-11/2000] - 1781 cc - 132 kw - 180 ps - AJL
AUDI A4 (8D2, B5) Saloon [11/1994-09/2001] 1.8 T [01/1995-11/2000] - 1781 cc - 110 kw - 150 ps - AEB, ANB, APU, ARK, AWT
AUDI A4 (8D2, B5) Saloon [11/1994-09/2001] 1.8 T [12/1997-11/2000] - 1781 cc - 132 kw - 180 ps - AJL
AUDI A4 (8D2, B5) Saloon [11/1994-09/2001] 1.8 [01/1995-11/2000] - 1781 cc - 92 kw - 125 ps - ADR, APT, ARG, AVV
AUDI A4 (8D2, B5) Saloon [11/1994-09/2001] 1.9 Di [12/1995-11/2000] - 1896 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - AFF
AUDI A4 (8D2, B5) Saloon [11/1994-09/2001] 1.9 TDI quattro [03/2000-11/2000] - 1896 cc - 85 kw - 116 ps - AJM, ATJ
AUDI A4 (8D2, B5) Saloon [11/1994-09/2001] 1.9 TDI quattro [09/1996-11/2000] - 1896 cc - 81 kw - 110 ps - AFN, AVG
AUDI A4 (8D2, B5) Saloon [11/1994-09/2001] 1.9 TDI [01/1995-11/2000] - 1896 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - 1Z, AHH, AHU
AUDI A4 (8D2, B5) Saloon [11/1994-09/2001] 1.9 TDI [10/1995-11/2000] - 1896 cc - 81 kw - 110 ps - AFN, AVG
AUDI A4 (8D2, B5) Saloon [11/1994-09/2001] 2.4 quattro [03/1997-11/2000] - 2393 cc - 121 kw - 165 ps - AGA, ALF, AML, APS, ARJ
AUDI A4 (8D2, B5) Saloon [11/1994-09/2001] 2.4 quattro [08/1997-11/2000] - 2393 cc - 120 kw - 163 ps - APZ
AUDI A4 (8D2, B5) Saloon [11/1994-09/2001] 2.5 TDI quattro [09/1997-11/2000] - 2496 cc - 110 kw - 150 ps - AFB, AKN
AUDI A4 (8D2, B5) Saloon [11/1994-09/2001] 2.6 quattro [01/1995-11/2000] - 2598 cc - 110 kw - 150 ps - ABC
AUDI A4 (8D2, B5) Saloon [11/1994-09/2001] 2.6 [01/1995-11/2000] - 2598 cc - 110 kw - 150 ps - ABC
AUDI A4 (8D2, B5) Saloon [11/1994-09/2001] 2.8 quattro [01/1995-07/1997] - 2771 cc - 128 kw - 174 ps - AAH
AUDI A4 (8D2, B5) Saloon [11/1994-09/2001] 2.8 quattro [10/1996-08/2001] - 2771 cc - 142 kw - 193 ps - ACK, AHA, ALG, AMX, APR, AQD
AUDI A4 (8D2, B5) Saloon [11/1994-09/2001] 2.8 [09/1995-07/1997] - 2771 cc - 128 kw - 174 ps - AAH
AUDI A4 (8D2, B5) Saloon [11/1994-09/2001] 2.8 [10/1996-11/2000] - 2771 cc - 142 kw - 193 ps - ACK, AHA, ALG, AMX, APR, AQD
AUDI A4 Avant (8D5, B5) Estate [11/1994-09/2001] 1.6 [07/2000-09/2001] - 1595 cc - 75 kw - 102 ps - ALZ
AUDI A4 Avant (8D5, B5) Estate [11/1994-09/2001] 1.6 [11/1994-09/2001] - 1595 cc - 74 kw - 100 ps - ADP, AHL, ANA, ARM
AUDI A4 Avant (8D5, B5) Estate [11/1994-09/2001] 1.8 quattro [01/1996-09/2001] - 1781 cc - 92 kw - 125 ps - ADR, APT, ARG
AUDI A4 Avant (8D5, B5) Estate [11/1994-09/2001] 1.8 T quattro [01/1996-09/2001] - 1781 cc - 110 kw - 150 ps - AEB, ANB, APU, ARK, AWT
AUDI A4 Avant (8D5, B5) Estate [11/1994-09/2001] 1.8 T quattro [12/1997-09/2001] - 1781 cc - 132 kw - 180 ps - AJL
AUDI A4 Avant (8D5, B5) Estate [11/1994-09/2001] 1.8 T [03/1996-09/2001] - 1781 cc - 110 kw - 150 ps - AEB, ANB, APU, ARK, AWT
AUDI A4 Avant (8D5, B5) Estate [11/1994-09/2001] 1.8 T [12/1997-09/2001] - 1781 cc - 132 kw - 180 ps - AJL
AUDI A4 Avant (8D5, B5) Estate [11/1994-09/2001] 1.8 [02/1996-09/2001] - 1781 cc - 92 kw - 125 ps - ADR, APT, ARG, AVV
AUDI A4 Avant (8D5, B5) Estate [11/1994-09/2001] 1.9 Di [03/1996-09/2001] - 1896 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - AFF
AUDI A4 Avant (8D5, B5) Estate [11/1994-09/2001] 1.9 DUO [03/1998-09/2001] - 1896 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - AHU
AUDI A4 Avant (8D5, B5) Estate [11/1994-09/2001] 1.9 TDI quattro [03/2000-09/2001] - 1896 cc - 85 kw - 115 ps - AJM, ATJ
AUDI A4 Avant (8D5, B5) Estate [11/1994-09/2001] 1.9 TDI quattro [09/1996-09/2001] - 1896 cc - 81 kw - 110 ps - AFN, AVG
AUDI A4 Avant (8D5, B5) Estate [11/1994-09/2001] 1.9 TDI [02/1996-09/2001] - 1896 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - 1Z, AHH, AHU
AUDI A4 Avant (8D5, B5) Estate [11/1994-09/2001] 1.9 TDI [02/1996-09/2001] - 1896 cc - 81 kw - 110 ps - AFN, AVG
AUDI A4 Avant (8D5, B5) Estate [11/1994-09/2001] 2.4 quattro [03/1997-09/2001] - 2393 cc - 121 kw - 165 ps - AGA, ALF, AML, APS, ARJ
AUDI A4 Avant (8D5, B5) Estate [11/1994-09/2001] 2.4 quattro [08/1997-09/2001] - 2393 cc - 120 kw - 163 ps - APZ
AUDI A4 Avant (8D5, B5) Estate [11/1994-09/2001] 2.5 TDI quattro [09/1997-09/2001] - 2496 cc - 110 kw - 150 ps - AFB, AKN
AUDI A4 Avant (8D5, B5) Estate [11/1994-09/2001] 2.6 quattro [01/1996-09/2001] - 2598 cc - 110 kw - 150 ps - ABC
AUDI A4 Avant (8D5, B5) Estate [11/1994-09/2001] 2.6 [02/1996-09/2001] - 2598 cc - 110 kw - 150 ps - ABC
AUDI A4 Avant (8D5, B5) Estate [11/1994-09/2001] 2.8 quattro [01/1996-09/1996] - 2771 cc - 128 kw - 174 ps - AAH
AUDI A4 Avant (8D5, B5) Estate [11/1994-09/2001] 2.8 quattro [10/1996-09/2001] - 2771 cc - 142 kw - 193 ps - ACK, AHA, ALG, AMX, APR, AQD
AUDI A4 Avant (8D5, B5) Estate [11/1994-09/2001] 2.8 [03/1996-09/1996] - 2771 cc - 128 kw - 174 ps - AAH
AUDI A4 Avant (8D5, B5) Estate [11/1994-09/2001] 2.8 [10/1996-09/2001] - 2771 cc - 142 kw - 193 ps - ACK, AHA, ALG, AMX, APR, AQD
AUDI A6 (4A, C4) Saloon [06/1994-10/1997] 1.8 quattro [12/1995-10/1997] - 1781 cc - 92 kw - 125 ps - ADR
AUDI A6 (4A, C4) Saloon [06/1994-10/1997] 1.8 [12/1995-10/1997] - 1781 cc - 92 kw - 125 ps - ADR
AUDI A6 (4A, C4) Saloon [06/1994-10/1997] 1.9 TDI [06/1994-10/1997] - 1896 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - 1Z, AHU
AUDI A6 (4A, C4) Saloon [06/1994-10/1997] 2.0 16V quattro [06/1994-10/1997] - 1984 cc - 103 kw - 140 ps - ACE
AUDI A6 (4A, C4) Saloon [06/1994-10/1997] 2.0 16V [06/1994-10/1997] - 1984 cc - 103 kw - 140 ps - ACE
AUDI A6 (4A, C4) Saloon [06/1994-10/1997] 2.0 [06/1994-10/1997] - 1984 cc - 74 kw - 100 ps - AAE
AUDI A6 (4A, C4) Saloon [06/1994-10/1997] 2.0 [06/1994-10/1997] - 1984 cc - 85 kw - 115 ps - ABK
AUDI A6 (4A, C4) Saloon [06/1994-10/1997] 2.3 quattro [06/1994-12/1995] - 2309 cc - 98 kw - 133 ps - AAR
AUDI A6 (4A, C4) Saloon [06/1994-10/1997] 2.3 [06/1994-12/1995] - 2309 cc - 98 kw - 133 ps - AAR
AUDI A6 (4A, C4) Saloon [06/1994-10/1997] 2.5 TDI quattro [10/1995-10/1997] - 2461 cc - 103 kw - 140 ps - AEL
AUDI A6 (4A, C4) Saloon [06/1994-10/1997] 2.5 TDI [01/1995-10/1997] - 2461 cc - 84 kw - 114 ps - AAT
AUDI A6 (4A, C4) Saloon [06/1994-10/1997] 2.5 TDI [06/1994-10/1997] - 2461 cc - 85 kw - 116 ps - AAT
AUDI A6 (4A, C4) Saloon [06/1994-10/1997] 2.5 TDI [08/1994-10/1997] - 2461 cc - 103 kw - 140 ps - AEL
AUDI A6 (4A, C4) Saloon [06/1994-10/1997] 2.6 quattro [06/1994-10/1997] - 2598 cc - 110 kw - 150 ps - ABC
AUDI A6 (4A, C4) Saloon [06/1994-10/1997] 2.6 [06/1994-10/1997] - 2598 cc - 110 kw - 150 ps - ABC
AUDI A6 (4A, C4) Saloon [06/1994-10/1997] 2.8 quattro [06/1994-10/1997] - 2771 cc - 128 kw - 174 ps - AAH
AUDI A6 (4A, C4) Saloon [06/1994-10/1997] 2.8 quattro [12/1995-10/1997] - 2771 cc - 142 kw - 193 ps - ACK
AUDI A6 (4A, C4) Saloon [06/1994-10/1997] 2.8 [06/1994-10/1997] - 2771 cc - 128 kw - 174 ps - AAH, AEJ, AFC
AUDI A6 (4A, C4) Saloon [06/1994-10/1997] 2.8 [12/1995-10/1997] - 2771 cc - 142 kw - 193 ps - ACK
AUDI A6 (4A, C4) Saloon [06/1994-10/1997] S6 4.2 quattro [06/1994-10/1997] - 4172 cc - 213 kw - 290 ps - AEC
AUDI A6 (4A, C4) Saloon [06/1994-10/1997] S6 Plus quattro [04/1996-10/1997] - 4172 cc - 240 kw - 326 ps - AHK
AUDI A6 (4A, C4) Saloon [06/1994-10/1997] S6 Turbo quattro [06/1994-10/1997] - 2226 cc - 169 kw - 230 ps - AAN
AUDI A6 Avant (4A, C4) Estate [06/1994-12/1997] 1.8 quattro [12/1995-12/1997] - 1781 cc - 92 kw - 125 ps - ADR
AUDI A6 Avant (4A, C4) Estate [06/1994-12/1997] 1.8 [12/1995-12/1997] - 1781 cc - 92 kw - 125 ps - ADR
AUDI A6 Avant (4A, C4) Estate [06/1994-12/1997] 1.9 TDI [06/1994-12/1997] - 1896 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - 1Z, AHU
AUDI A6 Avant (4A, C4) Estate [06/1994-12/1997] 2.0 16V quattro [06/1994-12/1997] - 1984 cc - 103 kw - 140 ps - ACE
AUDI A6 Avant (4A, C4) Estate [06/1994-12/1997] 2.0 16V [06/1994-12/1997] - 1984 cc - 103 kw - 140 ps - ACE
AUDI A6 Avant (4A, C4) Estate [06/1994-12/1997] 2.0 [06/1994-12/1997] - 1984 cc - 74 kw - 100 ps - AAE
AUDI A6 Avant (4A, C4) Estate [06/1994-12/1997] 2.0 [06/1994-12/1997] - 1984 cc - 85 kw - 115 ps - ABK
AUDI A6 Avant (4A, C4) Estate [06/1994-12/1997] 2.3 quattro [06/1994-12/1995] - 2309 cc - 98 kw - 133 ps - AAR
AUDI A6 Avant (4A, C4) Estate [06/1994-12/1997] 2.3 [06/1994-12/1995] - 2309 cc - 98 kw - 133 ps - AAR
AUDI A6 Avant (4A, C4) Estate [06/1994-12/1997] 2.5 TDI quattro [07/1995-12/1997] - 2461 cc - 103 kw - 140 ps - AEL
AUDI A6 Avant (4A, C4) Estate [06/1994-12/1997] 2.5 TDI [01/1995-12/1997] - 2461 cc - 84 kw - 114 ps - AAT
AUDI A6 Avant (4A, C4) Estate [06/1994-12/1997] 2.5 TDI [06/1994-12/1997] - 2461 cc - 85 kw - 116 ps - AAT
AUDI A6 Avant (4A, C4) Estate [06/1994-12/1997] 2.5 TDI [08/1994-12/1997] - 2461 cc - 103 kw - 140 ps - AEL
AUDI A6 Avant (4A, C4) Estate [06/1994-12/1997] 2.6 quattro [06/1994-12/1997] - 2598 cc - 110 kw - 150 ps - ABC
AUDI A6 Avant (4A, C4) Estate [06/1994-12/1997] 2.6 [06/1994-12/1997] - 2598 cc - 110 kw - 150 ps - ABC
AUDI A6 Avant (4A, C4) Estate [06/1994-12/1997] 2.8 quattro [06/1994-12/1997] - 2771 cc - 128 kw - 174 ps - AAH
AUDI A6 Avant (4A, C4) Estate [06/1994-12/1997] 2.8 quattro [12/1995-12/1997] - 2771 cc - 142 kw - 193 ps - ACK
AUDI A6 Avant (4A, C4) Estate [06/1994-12/1997] 2.8 [06/1994-12/1997] - 2771 cc - 128 kw - 174 ps - AAH
AUDI A6 Avant (4A, C4) Estate [06/1994-12/1997] 2.8 [12/1995-12/1997] - 2771 cc - 142 kw - 193 ps - ACK
AUDI A6 Avant (4A, C4) Estate [06/1994-12/1997] S6 4.2 quattro [06/1994-12/1997] - 4172 cc - 213 kw - 290 ps - AEC
AUDI A6 Avant (4A, C4) Estate [06/1994-12/1997] S6 Plus quattro [04/1996-12/1997] - 4172 cc - 240 kw - 326 ps - AHK
AUDI A6 Avant (4A, C4) Estate [06/1994-12/1997] S6 Turbo quattro [06/1994-12/1997] - 2226 cc - 169 kw - 230 ps - AAN
AUDI A8 (4D2, 4D8) Saloon [03/1994-12/2002] 2.5 TDI quattro [07/1997-04/2000] - 2496 cc - 110 kw - 150 ps - AFB, AKN
AUDI A8 (4D2, 4D8) Saloon [03/1994-12/2002] 2.5 TDI [01/1997-04/2000] - 2496 cc - 110 kw - 150 ps - AFB, AKN
AUDI A8 (4D2, 4D8) Saloon [03/1994-12/2002] 2.8 quattro [03/1994-03/1996] - 2771 cc - 128 kw - 174 ps - AAH
AUDI A8 (4D2, 4D8) Saloon [03/1994-12/2002] 2.8 quattro [04/1996-09/2002] - 2771 cc - 142 kw - 193 ps - ACK, AMX, APR, AQD
AUDI A8 (4D2, 4D8) Saloon [03/1994-12/2002] 2.8 quattro [07/1995-03/1996] - 2771 cc - 120 kw - 163 ps - AEJ
AUDI A8 (4D2, 4D8) Saloon [03/1994-12/2002] 2.8 [03/1994-03/1996] - 2771 cc - 128 kw - 174 ps - AAH
AUDI A8 (4D2, 4D8) Saloon [03/1994-12/2002] 2.8 [04/1996-09/2002] - 2771 cc - 142 kw - 193 ps - ACK, ALG, AMX, APR, AQD
AUDI A8 (4D2, 4D8) Saloon [03/1994-12/2002] 2.8 [07/1995-03/1996] - 2771 cc - 120 kw - 163 ps - AEJ
AUDI A8 (4D2, 4D8) Saloon [03/1994-12/2002] 3.7 quattro [07/1995-11/1998] - 3697 cc - 169 kw - 230 ps - AEW, AKJ
AUDI A8 (4D2, 4D8) Saloon [03/1994-12/2002] 3.7 [07/1995-12/1998] - 3697 cc - 169 kw - 230 ps - AEW
AUDI A8 (4D2, 4D8) Saloon [03/1994-12/2002] 4.2 quattro [03/1994-07/1996] - 4172 cc - 180 kw - 245 ps - AEM
AUDI A8 (4D2, 4D8) Saloon [03/1994-12/2002] 4.2 quattro [03/1994-11/1998] - 4172 cc - 220 kw - 299 ps - ABZ, AKG
AUDI A8 (4D2, 4D8) Saloon [03/1994-12/2002] S 8 quattro [07/1996-06/1999] - 4172 cc - 250 kw - 340 ps - AHC, AKH
AUDI CABRIOLET (8G7, B4) Convertible [05/1991-08/2000] 1.8 [01/1997-08/2000] - 1781 cc - 92 kw - 125 ps - ADR
AUDI CABRIOLET (8G7, B4) Convertible [05/1991-08/2000] 1.9 TDI [06/1995-08/2000] - 1896 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - 1Z, AHU
AUDI CABRIOLET (8G7, B4) Convertible [05/1991-08/2000] 2.0 16V [06/1995-07/1996] - 1984 cc - 103 kw - 140 ps - ACE
AUDI CABRIOLET (8G7, B4) Convertible [05/1991-08/2000] 2.0 E [01/1993-07/1998] - 1984 cc - 85 kw - 115 ps - ABK
AUDI CABRIOLET (8G7, B4) Convertible [05/1991-08/2000] 2.3 E [05/1991-07/1994] - 2309 cc - 98 kw - 133 ps - NG
AUDI CABRIOLET (8G7, B4) Convertible [05/1991-08/2000] 2.6 [05/1995-08/2000] - 2598 cc - 102 kw - 139 ps - ACZ
AUDI CABRIOLET (8G7, B4) Convertible [05/1991-08/2000] 2.6 [06/1993-08/2000] - 2598 cc - 110 kw - 150 ps - ABC
AUDI CABRIOLET (8G7, B4) Convertible [05/1991-08/2000] 2.8 [11/1992-08/2000] - 2771 cc - 128 kw - 174 ps - AAH
AUDI COUPE (81, 85) Coupe [07/1980-10/1988] 2.2 GT [09/1984-10/1988] - 2226 cc - 100 kw - 136 ps - HY, KV
AUDI COUPE (81, 85) Coupe [07/1980-10/1988] 2.2 quattro [08/1985-10/1988] - 2226 cc - 88 kw - 120 ps - JT
AUDI COUPE (81, 85) Coupe [07/1980-10/1988] 2.2 quattro [10/1984-10/1988] - 2226 cc - 100 kw - 136 ps - KV
AUDI COUPE (81, 85) Coupe [07/1980-10/1988] 2.3 quattro [01/1987-10/1988] - 2309 cc - 100 kw - 136 ps - NG
AUDI COUPE (81, 85) Coupe [07/1980-10/1988] 2.3 [01/1987-10/1988] - 2309 cc - 100 kw - 136 ps - NG
AUDI COUPE (89, 8B) Coupe [10/1988-12/1996] 1.8 [08/1989-07/1991] - 1781 cc - 82 kw - 112 ps - DZ
AUDI COUPE (89, 8B) Coupe [10/1988-12/1996] 2.0 20 V quattro [08/1989-07/1991] - 1994 cc - 118 kw - 160 ps - NM
AUDI COUPE (89, 8B) Coupe [10/1988-12/1996] 2.0 [03/1990-07/1990] - 1984 cc - 82 kw - 112 ps - 3A
AUDI COUPE (89, 8B) Coupe [10/1988-12/1996] 2.0 [05/1989-03/1990] - 1984 cc - 83 kw - 113 ps - 3A
AUDI COUPE (89, 8B) Coupe [10/1988-12/1996] 2.0 [05/1989-12/1996] - 1984 cc - 85 kw - 115 ps - AAD, ABK
AUDI COUPE (89, 8B) Coupe [10/1988-12/1996] 2.2 quattro [11/1988-07/1991] - 2226 cc - 100 kw - 136 ps - KV
AUDI COUPE (89, 8B) Coupe [10/1988-12/1996] 2.3 20V quattro [05/1990-12/1996] - 2309 cc - 123 kw - 167 ps - 7A
AUDI COUPE (89, 8B) Coupe [10/1988-12/1996] 2.3 20V quattro [11/1988-07/1991] - 2309 cc - 125 kw - 170 ps - 7A
AUDI COUPE (89, 8B) Coupe [10/1988-12/1996] 2.3 20V [08/1989-07/1991] - 2309 cc - 125 kw - 170 ps - 7A
AUDI COUPE (89, 8B) Coupe [10/1988-12/1996] 2.3 20V [08/1990-07/1991] - 2309 cc - 123 kw - 167 ps - 7A
AUDI COUPE (89, 8B) Coupe [10/1988-12/1996] 2.3 quattro [05/1990-12/1996] - 2309 cc - 98 kw - 134 ps - NG
AUDI COUPE (89, 8B) Coupe [10/1988-12/1996] 2.3 quattro [11/1988-12/1992] - 2309 cc - 100 kw - 136 ps - NG
AUDI COUPE (89, 8B) Coupe [10/1988-12/1996] 2.3 [03/1990-12/1996] - 2309 cc - 98 kw - 133 ps - NG
AUDI COUPE (89, 8B) Coupe [10/1988-12/1996] 2.3 [10/1988-07/1994] - 2309 cc - 100 kw - 136 ps - NG
AUDI COUPE (89, 8B) Coupe [10/1988-12/1996] 2.6 quattro [08/1992-12/1996] - 2598 cc - 110 kw - 150 ps - ABC
AUDI COUPE (89, 8B) Coupe [10/1988-12/1996] 2.6 [08/1992-12/1996] - 2598 cc - 110 kw - 150 ps - ABC
AUDI COUPE (89, 8B) Coupe [10/1988-12/1996] 2.8 quattro [08/1991-12/1996] - 2771 cc - 128 kw - 174 ps - AAH
AUDI COUPE (89, 8B) Coupe [10/1988-12/1996] 2.8 [09/1991-12/1996] - 2771 cc - 128 kw - 174 ps - AAH
AUDI COUPE (89, 8B) Coupe [10/1988-12/1996] S2 quattro [09/1990-09/1992] - 2226 cc - 162 kw - 220 ps - 3B
AUDI COUPE (89, 8B) Coupe [10/1988-12/1996] S2 quattro [10/1992-12/1996] - 2226 cc - 169 kw - 230 ps - ABY
AUDI QUATTRO (85) Coupe [07/1980-07/1991] 2.1 Turbo [07/1980-07/1987] - 2144 cc - 147 kw - 200 ps - GV, WR
AUDI QUATTRO (85) Coupe [07/1980-07/1991] 2.2 20V Turbo [08/1989-07/1991] - 2226 cc - 162 kw - 220 ps - RR
AUDI QUATTRO (85) Coupe [07/1980-07/1991] 2.2 Turbo [08/1987-07/1989] - 2226 cc - 147 kw - 200 ps - MB
AUDI V8 (44_, 4C_) Saloon [10/1988-02/1994] 3.6 quattro [04/1993-02/1994] - 3562 cc - 180 kw - 245 ps - PT
AUDI V8 (44_, 4C_) Saloon [10/1988-02/1994] 3.6 quattro [10/1988-02/1994] - 3562 cc - 184 kw - 250 ps - PT
AUDI V8 (44_, 4C_) Saloon [10/1988-02/1994] 4.2 quattro [10/1991-02/1994] - 4172 cc - 206 kw - 280 ps - ABH
FIAT CROMA (154) Hatchback [12/1985-12/1996] 1600 [12/1985-12/1990] - 1585 cc - 61 kw - 83 ps - 154 A.048
FIAT CROMA (154) Hatchback [12/1985-12/1996] 1900 Turbo D i.d. (154.LL, 154.PL) [05/1989-10/1992] - 1929 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - 154 C6.000
FIAT CROMA (154) Hatchback [12/1985-12/1996] 1900 Turbo D i.d. [11/1992-12/1996] - 1929 cc - 69 kw - 94 ps - 154 D1.000
FIAT CROMA (154) Hatchback [12/1985-12/1996] 2000 16V [08/1992-08/1996] - 1995 cc - 101 kw - 137 ps - 154 E1.000
FIAT CROMA (154) Hatchback [12/1985-12/1996] 2000 CHT (154.AC) [12/1985-02/1989] - 1995 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - 154 A1.000
FIAT CROMA (154) Hatchback [12/1985-12/1996] 2000 CHT [01/1991-09/1992] - 1995 cc - 74 kw - 100 ps - 154 A1.000, 154 C5.000
FIAT CROMA (154) Hatchback [12/1985-12/1996] 2000 i.e. (154.AD) [03/1987-09/1992] - 1995 cc - 88 kw - 120 ps - 154 C3.000, 834 B.000
FIAT CROMA (154) Hatchback [12/1985-12/1996] 2000 i.e. (154.AM) [03/1986-09/1990] - 1995 cc - 83 kw - 113 ps - 834 B.048
FIAT CROMA (154) Hatchback [12/1985-12/1996] 2000 i.e. (154.AM, 154.LM) [10/1987-08/1996] - 1995 cc - 85 kw - 116 ps - 154 C3.046, 834 B.146
FIAT CROMA (154) Hatchback [12/1985-12/1996] 2000 i.e. Turbo (154.AM) [12/1985-06/1990] - 1995 cc - 114 kw - 155 ps - 154 A2.000
FIAT CROMA (154) Hatchback [12/1985-12/1996] 2000 i.e. Turbo (154.AM, 154.LM) [06/1987-08/1996] - 1995 cc - 110 kw - 150 ps - 154 C4.046, 834 C.146
FIAT CROMA (154) Hatchback [12/1985-12/1996] 2000 i.e. Turbo [11/1986-11/1988] - 1995 cc - 111 kw - 151 ps - 834 C.146
FIAT CROMA (154) Hatchback [12/1985-12/1996] 2500 D [12/1985-12/1989] - 2499 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - 8144.67
FIAT CROMA (154) Hatchback [12/1985-12/1996] 2500 TD (154.AE) [12/1985-08/1989] - 2445 cc - 74 kw - 101 ps - 8144.91.2000
FIAT CROMA (154) Hatchback [12/1985-12/1996] 2500 TD (154.LL, 154.PL) [05/1989-08/1996] - 2500 cc - 85 kw - 115 ps - 8144.97, 8144.97 Y, 8144.97.2400
FIAT CROMA (154) Hatchback [12/1985-12/1996] 2500 TDE [12/1991-08/1996] - 2500 cc - 77 kw - 105 ps - 8144.97 S
FIAT CROMA (154) Hatchback [12/1985-12/1996] 2500 V6 [06/1993-08/1996] - 2492 cc - 119 kw - 162 ps - 834 G.000
LANCIA THEMA (834) Saloon [11/1984-07/1994] 2000 16V (834FA) [08/1992-12/1993] - 1995 cc - 112 kw - 152 ps - 834 F1.000
LANCIA THEMA (834) Saloon [11/1984-07/1994] 2000 16V Turbo (834AC) [12/1988-06/1990] - 1995 cc - 133 kw - 181 ps - 834 C1.000
LANCIA THEMA (834) Saloon [11/1984-07/1994] 2000 16V Turbo (834GC, 834FC) [10/1992-07/1994] - 1995 cc - 148 kw - 201 ps - 834 F2.000
LANCIA THEMA (834) Saloon [11/1984-07/1994] 2000 i.e (834AB) [09/1988-05/1992] - 1995 cc - 86 kw - 117 ps - 834 B1.000
LANCIA THEMA (834) Saloon [11/1984-07/1994] 2000 i.e. (834B) [11/1984-09/1988] - 1995 cc - 88 kw - 120 ps - 834 B.000
LANCIA THEMA (834) Saloon [11/1984-07/1994] 2000 i.e. (834BV) [09/1987-05/1992] - 1995 cc - 85 kw - 115 ps - 834 B.146
LANCIA THEMA (834) Saloon [11/1984-07/1994] 2000 i.e. 16V (834AA) [05/1988-08/1992] - 1995 cc - 108 kw - 147 ps - 834 B2.000
LANCIA THEMA (834) Saloon [11/1984-07/1994] 2000 i.e. 16V (834AI) [02/1989-05/1992] - 1995 cc - 104 kw - 141 ps - 834 B2.246
LANCIA THEMA (834) Saloon [11/1984-07/1994] 2000 i.e. 16V Turbo (834AL) [04/1989-05/1992] - 1995 cc - 130 kw - 177 ps - 834 C1.246
LANCIA THEMA (834) Saloon [11/1984-07/1994] 2000 i.e. Turbo (834C) [11/1984-12/1987] - 1995 cc - 122 kw - 166 ps - 834 C.000
LANCIA THEMA (834) Saloon [11/1984-07/1994] 2000 i.e. [03/1986-09/1988] - 1995 cc - 83 kw - 113 ps - 834 B.048
LANCIA THEMA (834) Saloon [11/1984-07/1994] 2000 i.e.Turbo (834CV) [07/1986-05/1990] - 1995 cc - 110 kw - 150 ps - 834 C.146
LANCIA THEMA (834) Saloon [11/1984-07/1994] 2500 Turbo D (834D) [11/1984-09/1988] - 2445 cc - 74 kw - 101 ps - 8144.91
LANCIA THEMA (834) Saloon [11/1984-07/1994] 2500 Turbo DS (834AE) [06/1988-05/1992] - 2499 cc - 85 kw - 115 ps - 8144.97
LANCIA THEMA (834) Saloon [11/1984-07/1994] 2500 Turbo DS (834AM) [05/1988-07/1992] - 2500 cc - 77 kw - 105 ps - 8144. 97S
LANCIA THEMA (834) Saloon [11/1984-07/1994] 2500 Turbo DS (834FE, 834LE) [05/1992-07/1994] - 2500 cc - 85 kw - 116 ps - 8144.97 Y
LANCIA THEMA (834) Saloon [11/1984-07/1994] 2850 V6 i.e. (834AD, 834CD, 834BD) [06/1988-05/1992] - 2849 cc - 108 kw - 147 ps - 834 E.146
LANCIA THEMA (834) Saloon [11/1984-07/1994] 2850 V6 i.e. (834F) [11/1984-09/1988] - 2849 cc - 110 kw - 150 ps - 834 E.000
LANCIA THEMA (834) Saloon [11/1984-07/1994] 3000 V6 (834GD, 834FD) [08/1992-07/1994] - 2959 cc - 126 kw - 171 ps - 834 F.000
LANCIA THEMA (834) Saloon [11/1984-07/1994] 8.32 (834F) [09/1987-05/1989] - 2927 cc - 158 kw - 215 ps - F 105 L
LANCIA THEMA (834) Saloon [11/1984-07/1994] 8.32 (834FS) [10/1987-05/1992] - 2927 cc - 151 kw - 205 ps - F 105 L.046
LANCIA THEMA SW (834) Estate [03/1987-07/1994] 2000 16V (834FA) [05/1992-07/1994] - 1995 cc - 112 kw - 152 ps - 834 F1.000
LANCIA THEMA SW (834) Estate [03/1987-07/1994] 2000 i.e. 16V (834AA) [05/1989-08/1992] - 1995 cc - 108 kw - 147 ps - 834 B2.000
LANCIA THEMA SW (834) Estate [03/1987-07/1994] 2000 i.e. 16V (834AI) [02/1989-05/1992] - 1995 cc - 104 kw - 141 ps - 834 B2.246
LANCIA THEMA SW (834) Estate [03/1987-07/1994] 2000 i.e. 16V Turbo (834AC) [12/1988-06/1990] - 1995 cc - 133 kw - 181 ps - 834 C1.000
LANCIA THEMA SW (834) Estate [03/1987-07/1994] 2000 i.e. 16V Turbo (834AL) [04/1989-03/1993] - 1995 cc - 130 kw - 177 ps - 834 C1.246
LANCIA THEMA SW (834) Estate [03/1987-07/1994] 2000 Turbo 16V (834GC, 834FC) [11/1992-07/1994] - 1995 cc - 148 kw - 201 ps - 834 F2.000
LANCIA THEMA SW (834) Estate [03/1987-07/1994] 2000 Turbo [01/1989-03/1992] - 1995 cc - 110 kw - 150 ps - 834 C.146
LANCIA THEMA SW (834) Estate [03/1987-07/1994] 2500 Turbo DS (834AE) [06/1988-05/1992] - 2499 cc - 85 kw - 115 ps - 8144.97
LANCIA THEMA SW (834) Estate [03/1987-07/1994] 2500 Turbo DS (834AM) [05/1988-07/1992] - 2500 cc - 77 kw - 105 ps - 8144. 97S
LANCIA THEMA SW (834) Estate [03/1987-07/1994] 2500 Turbo DS (834D) [03/1987-09/1990] - 2445 cc - 74 kw - 101 ps - 8144.91
LANCIA THEMA SW (834) Estate [03/1987-07/1994] 2500 Turbo DS (834FE, 834LE) [09/1992-07/1994] - 2500 cc - 85 kw - 116 ps - 8144.97 Y
LANCIA THEMA SW (834) Estate [03/1987-07/1994] 3000 V6 (834GD, 834FD) [09/1992-07/1994] - 2959 cc - 126 kw - 171 ps - 834 F.000