FIND PARTS

New

SCT Germany SP 148 PR - Brake Pad Set, disc brake

SP 148 PR

New

55,23 kr

Fitting Position Front Axle
Thickness [mm] 16
Inspection Tag E11 90R-01183/5741
Width [mm] 115
Height [mm] 47,5
ATE 13046059652
ATE 605965
BENDIX 342078
BENDIX 572235B
BOSCH 986493450
DELPHI LP671
FERODO FDB550
HP (ZEBRA) 2657
JURID 2841332
JURID 28413324
JURID 572235J
JURID 572236J
LUCAS ELECTRICAL GDB731
LUCAS ELECTRICAL GDB882
MINTEX MDB1389
NISSAN 4106058A85
NISSAN 4106067A85
NISSAN 4106072A85
NISSAN 4106072A86
NISSAN 4106072A87
NISSAN 4106072A88
NISSAN 4106072A89
NISSAN 4106073A85
NISSAN 4106076A85
NISSAN 4106076A88
NISSAN 4106094M86
REMSA 21902
SCT Germany SP148PR
SUZUKI 5520061810
SUZUKI 5520061840
SUZUKI 5520062810
SUZUKI 5520062830
SUZUKI 5520062860
SUZUKI 5525064800
SUZUKI 5525064B00
SUZUKI 5525064B01
SUZUKI 5525064B10
SUZUKI 5525064B20
SUZUKI 5525164B00
SUZUKI 5525164B01
SUZUKI 5525164B10
SUZUKI 5525164B20
TEXTAR 213451600
UNIPART GBP742
NISSAN SUNNY II (N13) Saloon [06/1986-10/1991] 1.6 GTI 16V [02/1987-10/1988] - 1598 cc - 81 kw - 110 ps - CA16D
NISSAN SUNNY II (N13) Saloon [06/1986-10/1991] 1.6 i 4x4 (A) [06/1986-10/1990] - 1597 cc - 54 kw - 73 ps - E16i
NISSAN SUNNY II (N13) Saloon [06/1986-10/1991] 1.6 i [06/1986-10/1990] - 1597 cc - 54 kw - 73 ps - E16i
NISSAN SUNNY II (N13) Saloon [06/1986-10/1991] 1.6 [06/1986-10/1988] - 1597 cc - 62 kw - 84 ps - E16S
NISSAN SUNNY II (N13) Saloon [06/1986-10/1991] 1.7 D [06/1986-05/1989] - 1681 cc - 40 kw - 54 ps - CD17
NISSAN SUNNY II Break (B12) Estate [01/1986-06/1991] 1.5 [06/1986-10/1988] - 1487 cc - 52 kw - 71 ps - E15S
NISSAN SUNNY II Break (B12) Estate [01/1986-06/1991] 1.6 i 12V 4x4 [10/1988-08/1990] - 1597 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - GA16i
NISSAN SUNNY II Break (B12) Estate [01/1986-06/1991] 1.6 i 12V [10/1988-06/1991] - 1597 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - GA16i
NISSAN SUNNY II Break (B12) Estate [01/1986-06/1991] 1.6 i 4x4 (A) [06/1986-05/1989] - 1598 cc - 54 kw - 73 ps - E16i
NISSAN SUNNY II Break (B12) Estate [01/1986-06/1991] 1.6 i [08/1986-05/1989] - 1598 cc - 54 kw - 73 ps - E16i
NISSAN SUNNY II Break (B12) Estate [01/1986-06/1991] 1.6 [06/1986-10/1988] - 1597 cc - 62 kw - 84 ps - E16S
NISSAN SUNNY II Break (B12) Estate [01/1986-06/1991] 1.7 D [01/1986-06/1991] - 1681 cc - 40 kw - 54 ps - CD17
NISSAN SUNNY II Coupe (B12) Coupe [06/1986-06/1991] 1.6 GTI 16V [05/1987-05/1989] - 1598 cc - 81 kw - 110 ps - CA16D
NISSAN SUNNY II Coupe (B12) Coupe [06/1986-06/1991] 1.6 i [06/1986-05/1989] - 1597 cc - 54 kw - 73 ps - E16i
NISSAN SUNNY II Coupe (B12) Coupe [06/1986-06/1991] 1.6 [06/1986-10/1988] - 1597 cc - 62 kw - 84 ps - E16S
NISSAN SUNNY II Coupe (B12) Coupe [06/1986-06/1991] 1.8 GTI 16V [01/1989-06/1991] - 1809 cc - 92 kw - 125 ps - CA18D
NISSAN SUNNY II Hatchback (N13) Hatchback [06/1986-09/1991] 1.6 GTI 16V [06/1987-05/1989] - 1598 cc - 81 kw - 110 ps - CA16D
NISSAN SUNNY II Hatchback (N13) Hatchback [06/1986-09/1991] 1.6 i 12V [06/1986-10/1990] - 1597 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - GA16i
NISSAN SUNNY II Hatchback (N13) Hatchback [06/1986-09/1991] 1.6 i [06/1986-10/1990] - 1597 cc - 54 kw - 73 ps - E16i
NISSAN SUNNY II Hatchback (N13) Hatchback [06/1986-09/1991] 1.6 [06/1986-10/1988] - 1597 cc - 62 kw - 84 ps - E16S
NISSAN SUNNY II Hatchback (N13) Hatchback [06/1986-09/1991] 1.7 D [06/1986-01/1991] - 1681 cc - 40 kw - 54 ps - CD17
NISSAN SUNNY II Hatchback (N13) Hatchback [06/1986-09/1991] 1.8 GTI 16V [01/1989-06/1991] - 1809 cc - 92 kw - 125 ps - CA18D
SUZUKI SWIFT II Hatchback (EA, MA) Hatchback [03/1989-12/2005] 1.3 GTi (SF413, AA34) [03/1989-05/2001] - 1298 cc - 74 kw - 101 ps - G13B
SUZUKI SWIFT II Saloon (AH, AJ) Saloon [03/1989-05/2001] 1.6 (SF416, AH14) [11/1989-12/1991] - 1590 cc - 70 kw - 95 ps - G16B
SUZUKI SWIFT II Saloon (AH, AJ) Saloon [03/1989-05/2001] 1.6 i (SF416, AH14) [01/1990-05/2001] - 1590 cc - 68 kw - 92 ps - G16B