FIND PARTS

New

SCT Germany SP 160 PR - Brake Pad Set, disc brake

SP 160 PR

New

64,21 kr

Fitting Position Front Axle
Thickness [mm] 15
Inspection Tag E11 90R-01183/3379
Width [mm] 119
Height 1 [mm] 73
Height 2 [mm] 68
ATE 13046059922
BENDIX 572140B
BOSCH 986424268
DELPHI LP854
FERODO FDB797
HP (ZEBRA) 2739
JURID 572140J
LUCAS ELECTRICAL GDB797
MINTEX MDB1647
QUINTON HAZELL BP589
SCT Germany SP160PR
TOYOTA 0446535080
TOYOTA 0446535280
TOYOTA 0449135160
TOYOTA 0449160080
VAG J0446535040
VAG J0449135160
VAG J0466535040
TOYOTA 4 RUNNER (RN10_, VZN13_, VZN10_, RN13_) Closed Off-Road Vehicle [08/1987-03/1996] 3.0 V6 (VZN 130) [07/1990-11/1995] - 2959 cc - 105 kw - 143 ps - 3VZ-E
TOYOTA HILUX II Pickup (LN8_, RN5_, LN6_, YN6_, YN5_, LN5_, RN6_) Pickup [08/1983-07/2005] 2.4 D 4WD [08/1988-07/2005] - 2446 cc - 61 kw - 83 ps - 2L
TOYOTA HILUX II Pickup (LN8_, RN5_, LN6_, YN6_, YN5_, LN5_, RN6_) Pickup [08/1983-07/2005] 2.4 i 4WD [06/1989-07/2005] - 2366 cc - 84 kw - 114 ps - 22RE
TOYOTA HILUX II Pickup (LN8_, RN5_, LN6_, YN6_, YN5_, LN5_, RN6_) Pickup [08/1983-07/2005] 2.4 i 4WD [06/1989-07/2005] - 2383 cc - 84 kw - 114 ps - 22R
TOYOTA LAND CRUISER (PZJ7_, KZJ7_, HZJ7_, BJ7_, LJ7_, RJ7_) Closed Off-Road Vehicle [03/1984-] 2.4 (RJ70_V, RJ73_V) [12/1988-12/1996] - 2366 cc - 84 kw - 114 ps - 22RE
TOYOTA LAND CRUISER (PZJ7_, KZJ7_, HZJ7_, BJ7_, LJ7_, RJ7_) Closed Off-Road Vehicle [03/1984-] 2.4 TD (LJ70) [01/1990-05/1993] - 2446 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - 2L-T
TOYOTA LAND CRUISER (PZJ7_, KZJ7_, HZJ7_, BJ7_, LJ7_, RJ7_) Closed Off-Road Vehicle [03/1984-] 3.4 D (BJ70_V, BJ73_) [11/1984-12/1996] - 3432 cc - 70 kw - 95 ps - 3B
TOYOTA LAND CRUISER (PZJ7_, KZJ7_, HZJ7_, BJ7_, LJ7_, RJ7_) Closed Off-Road Vehicle [03/1984-] 4.2 TD (HZJ7__V) [01/1990-] - 4164 cc - 96 kw - 131 ps - 1H-Z
TOYOTA LAND CRUISER 90 (_J9_) Closed Off-Road Vehicle [04/1995-] 3.0 D-4D (KDJ90, KDJ95, KDJ 125) [10/2000-] - 2982 cc - 120 kw - 163 ps - 1KD-FTV
TOYOTA LAND CRUISER 90 (_J9_) Closed Off-Road Vehicle [04/1995-] 3.0 TD (KZJ90_, KZJ95_) [04/1996-] - 2982 cc - 92 kw - 125 ps - 1KZ-TE
TOYOTA LAND CRUISER 90 (_J9_) Closed Off-Road Vehicle [04/1995-] 3.4 i 24V (VZJ90_, VZJ95_) [04/1996-] - 3378 cc - 131 kw - 178 ps - 5VZ-FE
TOYOTA LAND CRUISER Hardtop (_J7_) Open Off-Road Vehicle [07/1990-05/1996] 2.4 TD (LJ77) [07/1990-05/1996] - 2446 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - 2L-T
VW TARO Pickup [04/1989-03/1997] 1.8 [04/1989-09/1994] - 1812 cc - 61 kw - 83 ps - 2Y
VW TARO Pickup [04/1989-03/1997] 2.4 D 4x4 [04/1989-03/1997] - 2446 cc - 61 kw - 83 ps - 2L
VW TARO Pickup [04/1989-03/1997] 2.4 D 4x4 [07/1994-03/1997] - 2446 cc - 58 kw - 79 ps - 2L
VW TARO Pickup [04/1989-03/1997] 2.4 D [06/1989-03/1997] - 2446 cc - 61 kw - 83 ps - 2L
VW TARO Pickup [04/1989-03/1997] 2.4 D [07/1994-03/1997] - 2446 cc - 58 kw - 79 ps - 2L
VW TARO Pickup [04/1989-03/1997] 2.4 D [09/1991-07/1994] - 2446 cc - 59 kw - 80 ps - 2L
VW TARO Pickup [04/1989-03/1997] 2.4 i 4x4 [06/1989-03/1997] - 2366 cc - 84 kw - 114 ps - 22R