FIND PARTS

New

SCT Germany SP 162 PR - Brake Pad Set, disc brake

SP 162 PR

New

34,40 kr

Fitting Position Rear Axle
Thickness [mm] 15,5
Inspection Tag E1 90R-01820/012
Width [mm] 61,5
Height [mm] 61
ATE 13046040402
ATE 604040
BENDIX 342039
BENDIX 342389NA
BENDIX 571389B
BOSCH 986490500
DELPHI LP590
FERODO FDB1117
FERODO FDB525
FERODO FDB609
FERODO FDB973
HP (ZEBRA) 2536
HP (ZEBRA) 2938
JURID 2841256
JURID 28412564
JURID 571389J
LUCAS ELECTRICAL GDB1302
LUCAS ELECTRICAL GDB1346
LUCAS ELECTRICAL GDB914
LUCAS ELECTRICAL GDB915
MINTEX MDB1363
MINTEX MDB1651
OPEL 1605026
OPEL 1605031
OPEL 1605047
OPEL 1605687
OPEL 1605799
OPEL 1605879
OPEL 1605883
OPEL 1605924
OPEL 90273260
OPEL 90421528
OPEL 90485138
OPEL 90487271
OPEL 90540177
OPEL 9193476
OPEL 9195058
OPEL 9201354
PAGID T1016
QUINTON HAZELL BP459
REMSA 23900
ROULUNDS BRAKING 478781
SAAB 4836987
SAAB 4837241
SAAB 5057336
SCT Germany SP162PR
TEXTAR 210501570
UNIPART GBP721
OPEL CALIBRA A (85_) Coupe [06/1990-07/1997] 2.5 i V6 [04/1993-07/1997] - 2498 cc - 125 kw - 170 ps - C 25 XE, X 25 XE
OPEL OMEGA A (16_, 17_, 19_) Saloon [09/1986-05/1994] 1.8 N [09/1986-08/1987] - 1796 cc - 60 kw - 82 ps - 18 NV
OPEL OMEGA A (16_, 17_, 19_) Saloon [09/1986-05/1994] 1.8 S [09/1986-03/1994] - 1796 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - 18 SV
OPEL OMEGA A (16_, 17_, 19_) Saloon [09/1986-05/1994] 1.8 [09/1986-03/1994] - 1796 cc - 85 kw - 115 ps - 18 SEH
OPEL OMEGA A (16_, 17_, 19_) Saloon [09/1986-05/1994] 1.8 [09/1987-03/1994] - 1796 cc - 65 kw - 88 ps - E 18 NVR
OPEL OMEGA A (16_, 17_, 19_) Saloon [09/1986-05/1994] 2.0 i [09/1986-03/1994] - 1998 cc - 85 kw - 115 ps - C 20 NE
OPEL OMEGA A (16_, 17_, 19_) Saloon [09/1986-05/1994] 2.0 [09/1986-03/1994] - 1998 cc - 90 kw - 122 ps - 20 SE
OPEL OMEGA A (16_, 17_, 19_) Saloon [09/1986-05/1994] 2.0 [09/1990-03/1994] - 1998 cc - 73 kw - 99 ps - C 20 NEJ
OPEL OMEGA A (16_, 17_, 19_) Saloon [09/1986-05/1994] 2.0 [09/1990-03/1994] - 1998 cc - 74 kw - 100 ps - C 20 NEF
OPEL OMEGA A (16_, 17_, 19_) Saloon [09/1986-05/1994] 2.3 D [10/1986-03/1994] - 2260 cc - 54 kw - 73 ps - 23 YD
OPEL OMEGA A (16_, 17_, 19_) Saloon [09/1986-05/1994] 2.3 TD Interc. [08/1988-03/1994] - 2260 cc - 74 kw - 100 ps - 23 DTR
OPEL OMEGA A (16_, 17_, 19_) Saloon [09/1986-05/1994] 2.3 TD [10/1986-08/1988] - 2260 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - 23 YDT
OPEL OMEGA A (16_, 17_, 19_) Saloon [09/1986-05/1994] 2.4 i [09/1988-03/1994] - 2410 cc - 92 kw - 125 ps - C 24 NE
OPEL OMEGA A (16_, 17_, 19_) Saloon [09/1986-05/1994] 2.6 i [09/1990-03/1994] - 2594 cc - 110 kw - 150 ps - C 26 NE
OPEL OMEGA A (16_, 17_, 19_) Saloon [09/1986-05/1994] 3.0 (3000) CAT [03/1988-03/1994] - 2969 cc - 130 kw - 177 ps - C 30 NE
OPEL OMEGA A (16_, 17_, 19_) Saloon [09/1986-05/1994] 3.0 (3000) [03/1987-09/1990] - 2969 cc - 130 kw - 177 ps - 30 NE
OPEL OMEGA A (16_, 17_, 19_) Saloon [09/1986-05/1994] 3.0 (3000) [03/1987-12/1987] - 2969 cc - 115 kw - 156 ps - C 30 LE
OPEL OMEGA A (16_, 17_, 19_) Saloon [09/1986-05/1994] 3.0 24V (3000) [09/1989-03/1994] - 2969 cc - 147 kw - 200 ps - C 30 SEJ
OPEL OMEGA A (16_, 17_, 19_) Saloon [09/1986-05/1994] 3.0 24V (3000) [09/1989-03/1994] - 2969 cc - 150 kw - 204 ps - C 30 SE
OPEL OMEGA A (16_, 17_, 19_) Saloon [09/1986-05/1994] 3.0 24V Evolution500 [03/1991-07/1992] - 2969 cc - 169 kw - 230 ps - C 30 XEI
OPEL OMEGA A Estate (66_, 67_) Estate [09/1986-05/1994] 1.8 N [09/1986-08/1987] - 1796 cc - 60 kw - 82 ps - 18 NV
OPEL OMEGA A Estate (66_, 67_) Estate [09/1986-05/1994] 1.8 S [09/1986-03/1994] - 1796 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - 18 SV
OPEL OMEGA A Estate (66_, 67_) Estate [09/1986-05/1994] 1.8 [09/1986-03/1994] - 1796 cc - 85 kw - 115 ps - 18 SEH
OPEL OMEGA A Estate (66_, 67_) Estate [09/1986-05/1994] 1.8 [09/1987-03/1994] - 1796 cc - 65 kw - 88 ps - E 18 NVR
OPEL OMEGA A Estate (66_, 67_) Estate [09/1986-05/1994] 2.0 i [09/1986-03/1994] - 1998 cc - 85 kw - 115 ps - C 20 NE
OPEL OMEGA A Estate (66_, 67_) Estate [09/1986-05/1994] 2.0 i [09/1990-03/1994] - 1998 cc - 73 kw - 99 ps - C 20 NEJ
OPEL OMEGA A Estate (66_, 67_) Estate [09/1986-05/1994] 2.0 [09/1986-03/1994] - 1998 cc - 90 kw - 122 ps - 20 SE
OPEL OMEGA A Estate (66_, 67_) Estate [09/1986-05/1994] 2.0 [09/1990-03/1994] - 1998 cc - 74 kw - 100 ps - C 20 NEF
OPEL OMEGA A Estate (66_, 67_) Estate [09/1986-05/1994] 2.3 D [09/1986-03/1994] - 2260 cc - 54 kw - 73 ps - 23 YD
OPEL OMEGA A Estate (66_, 67_) Estate [09/1986-05/1994] 2.3 TD Interc. [09/1988-03/1994] - 2260 cc - 74 kw - 100 ps - 23 DTR
OPEL OMEGA A Estate (66_, 67_) Estate [09/1986-05/1994] 2.3 TD [09/1986-08/1988] - 2260 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - 23 YDT
OPEL OMEGA A Estate (66_, 67_) Estate [09/1986-05/1994] 2.4 i [09/1988-03/1994] - 2410 cc - 92 kw - 125 ps - C 24 NE
OPEL OMEGA A Estate (66_, 67_) Estate [09/1986-05/1994] 2.6 i [09/1990-03/1994] - 2594 cc - 110 kw - 150 ps - C 26 NE
OPEL OMEGA A Estate (66_, 67_) Estate [09/1986-05/1994] 3.0 24V [09/1989-03/1994] - 2969 cc - 147 kw - 200 ps - C 30 SEJ
OPEL OMEGA A Estate (66_, 67_) Estate [09/1986-05/1994] 3.0 CAT [03/1987-03/1994] - 2969 cc - 130 kw - 177 ps - C 30 NE
OPEL OMEGA A Estate (66_, 67_) Estate [09/1986-05/1994] 3.0 [03/1987-03/1994] - 2969 cc - 115 kw - 156 ps - C 30 LE
OPEL OMEGA A Estate (66_, 67_) Estate [09/1986-05/1994] 3.0 [03/1987-09/1990] - 2969 cc - 130 kw - 177 ps - 30 NE
OPEL OMEGA B (25_, 26_, 27_) Saloon [03/1994-07/2003] 2.0 16V [03/1994-09/1999] - 1998 cc - 100 kw - 136 ps - X 20 XEV
OPEL OMEGA B (25_, 26_, 27_) Saloon [03/1994-07/2003] 2.0 DTI 16V [09/1997-09/2000] - 1995 cc - 74 kw - 101 ps - X 20 DTH
OPEL OMEGA B (25_, 26_, 27_) Saloon [03/1994-07/2003] 2.0 [03/1994-09/1999] - 1998 cc - 85 kw - 116 ps - X 20 SE
OPEL OMEGA B (25_, 26_, 27_) Saloon [03/1994-07/2003] 2.0 [03/1994-12/2000] - 1998 cc - 85 kw - 115 ps - 20 SE
OPEL OMEGA B (25_, 26_, 27_) Saloon [03/1994-07/2003] 2.2 16V [09/1999-07/2003] - 2198 cc - 106 kw - 144 ps - Y 22 XE, Z 22 XE
OPEL OMEGA B (25_, 26_, 27_) Saloon [03/1994-07/2003] 2.2 DTI 16V [09/2000-07/2003] - 2171 cc - 88 kw - 120 ps - Y 22 DTH
OPEL OMEGA B (25_, 26_, 27_) Saloon [03/1994-07/2003] 2.5 DTI [09/2001-07/2003] - 2497 cc - 110 kw - 150 ps - Y 25 DT
OPEL OMEGA B (25_, 26_, 27_) Saloon [03/1994-07/2003] 2.5 TD [04/1994-07/2003] - 2497 cc - 96 kw - 130 ps - 25 DT, X 25 DT, X 25 TD
OPEL OMEGA B (25_, 26_, 27_) Saloon [03/1994-07/2003] 2.5 V6 [03/1994-09/2000] - 2498 cc - 125 kw - 170 ps - X 25 XE
OPEL OMEGA B (25_, 26_, 27_) Saloon [03/1994-07/2003] 2.6 V6 [09/2000-07/2003] - 2597 cc - 132 kw - 180 ps - Y 26 SE
OPEL OMEGA B (25_, 26_, 27_) Saloon [03/1994-07/2003] 3.0 V6 [04/1994-02/2001] - 2962 cc - 155 kw - 211 ps - X 30 XE
OPEL OMEGA B (25_, 26_, 27_) Saloon [03/1994-07/2003] 3.2 V6 [02/2001-07/2003] - 3175 cc - 160 kw - 218 ps - Y 32 SE
OPEL OMEGA B Estate (21_, 22_, 23_) Estate [03/1994-07/2003] 2.0 16V [03/1994-09/1999] - 1998 cc - 100 kw - 136 ps - X 20 XEV
OPEL OMEGA B Estate (21_, 22_, 23_) Estate [03/1994-07/2003] 2.0 DTI 16V [09/1997-09/2000] - 1995 cc - 74 kw - 101 ps - X 20 DTH
OPEL OMEGA B Estate (21_, 22_, 23_) Estate [03/1994-07/2003] 2.0 [03/1994-09/1999] - 1998 cc - 85 kw - 116 ps - X 20 SE
OPEL OMEGA B Estate (21_, 22_, 23_) Estate [03/1994-07/2003] 2.2 16V [09/1999-07/2003] - 2198 cc - 106 kw - 144 ps - Y 22 XE, Z 22 XE
OPEL OMEGA B Estate (21_, 22_, 23_) Estate [03/1994-07/2003] 2.2 DTI 16V [09/2000-07/2003] - 2171 cc - 88 kw - 120 ps - Y 22 DTH
OPEL OMEGA B Estate (21_, 22_, 23_) Estate [03/1994-07/2003] 2.5 DTI [09/2001-07/2003] - 2497 cc - 110 kw - 150 ps - Y 25 DT
OPEL OMEGA B Estate (21_, 22_, 23_) Estate [03/1994-07/2003] 2.5 TD [04/1994-07/2001] - 2497 cc - 96 kw - 131 ps - 25 DT, X 25 DT, X 25 TD
OPEL OMEGA B Estate (21_, 22_, 23_) Estate [03/1994-07/2003] 2.5 V6 [03/1994-09/2000] - 2498 cc - 125 kw - 170 ps - X 25 XE
OPEL OMEGA B Estate (21_, 22_, 23_) Estate [03/1994-07/2003] 2.6 V6 [09/2000-07/2003] - 2597 cc - 132 kw - 180 ps - Y 26 SE
OPEL OMEGA B Estate (21_, 22_, 23_) Estate [03/1994-07/2003] 3.0 V6 [04/1994-02/2001] - 2962 cc - 155 kw - 211 ps - X 30 XE
OPEL OMEGA B Estate (21_, 22_, 23_) Estate [03/1994-07/2003] 3.2 V6 [02/2001-07/2003] - 3175 cc - 160 kw - 218 ps - Y 32 SE
OPEL SENATOR B (29_) Saloon [09/1987-09/1993] 2.5 i [09/1990-09/1993] - 2490 cc - 103 kw - 140 ps - 25 NE
OPEL SENATOR B (29_) Saloon [09/1987-09/1993] 2.6 i [09/1990-09/1993] - 2594 cc - 110 kw - 150 ps - C 26 NE
OPEL SENATOR B (29_) Saloon [09/1987-09/1993] 3.0 24V [09/1989-09/1993] - 2969 cc - 150 kw - 204 ps - C 30 SE
OPEL SENATOR B (29_) Saloon [09/1987-09/1993] 3.0 i CAT [01/1988-09/1993] - 2969 cc - 130 kw - 177 ps - C 30 NE
OPEL SENATOR B (29_) Saloon [09/1987-09/1993] 3.0 [01/1988-09/1990] - 2969 cc - 130 kw - 177 ps - 30 NE
OPEL SENATOR B (29_) Saloon [09/1987-09/1993] 3.0 [09/1987-09/1993] - 2969 cc - 115 kw - 156 ps - C 30 LE
OPEL VECTRA B (36_) Saloon [09/1995-04/2002] 1.6 i 16V [10/1995-04/2002] - 1598 cc - 74 kw - 100 ps - X 16 XEL, Y 16 XE, Z 16 XE
OPEL VECTRA B (36_) Saloon [09/1995-04/2002] 1.7 TD [10/1995-12/1998] - 1686 cc - 60 kw - 82 ps - X 17 DT (TC4EE1)
OPEL VECTRA B (36_) Saloon [09/1995-04/2002] 1.8 i 16V [09/2000-04/2002] - 1796 cc - 92 kw - 125 ps - Z 18 XE
OPEL VECTRA B (36_) Saloon [09/1995-04/2002] 1.8 i 16V [10/1995-09/2000] - 1796 cc - 85 kw - 115 ps - X 18 XE1, Z 18 XEL
OPEL VECTRA B (36_) Saloon [09/1995-04/2002] 2.0 DTI 16V [06/1997-04/2002] - 1995 cc - 74 kw - 101 ps - X 20 DTH, Y 20 DTH
OPEL VECTRA B (36_) Saloon [09/1995-04/2002] 2.0 i 16V [10/1995-09/2000] - 1998 cc - 100 kw - 136 ps - C 20 SEL, X 20 XEV
OPEL VECTRA B (36_) Saloon [09/1995-04/2002] 2.0 i [10/1995-04/2002] - 1998 cc - 82 kw - 112 ps - 20 NEJ
OPEL VECTRA B (36_) Saloon [09/1995-04/2002] 2.2 DTI 16V [09/2000-04/2002] - 2172 cc - 92 kw - 125 ps - Y 22 DTR
OPEL VECTRA B (36_) Saloon [09/1995-04/2002] 2.2 i 16V [09/2000-04/2002] - 2198 cc - 108 kw - 147 ps - Z 22 SE
OPEL VECTRA B (36_) Saloon [09/1995-04/2002] 2.5 i V6 [10/1995-09/2000] - 2498 cc - 125 kw - 170 ps - X 25 XE
OPEL VECTRA B (36_) Saloon [09/1995-04/2002] 2.6 i V6 [09/2000-04/2002] - 2597 cc - 125 kw - 170 ps - Y 26 SE
OPEL VECTRA B Estate (31_) Estate [11/1996-07/2003] 1.6 i 16V [11/1996-07/2002] - 1598 cc - 74 kw - 100 ps - X 16 XEL, Y 16 XE, Z 16 XE
OPEL VECTRA B Estate (31_) Estate [11/1996-07/2003] 1.8 i 16V [09/2000-07/2003] - 1796 cc - 92 kw - 125 ps - Z 18 XE
OPEL VECTRA B Estate (31_) Estate [11/1996-07/2003] 1.8 i 16V [11/1996-09/2000] - 1796 cc - 85 kw - 115 ps - X 18 XE1, Z 18 XEL
OPEL VECTRA B Estate (31_) Estate [11/1996-07/2003] 2.0 DI 16V [11/1996-06/2000] - 1995 cc - 60 kw - 82 ps - X 20 DTL
OPEL VECTRA B Estate (31_) Estate [11/1996-07/2003] 2.0 DTI 16V [06/1997-07/2003] - 1995 cc - 74 kw - 101 ps - X 20 DTH, Y 20 DTH
OPEL VECTRA B Estate (31_) Estate [11/1996-07/2003] 2.0 i 16V [11/1996-09/2000] - 1998 cc - 100 kw - 136 ps - C 20 SEL, X 20 XEV
OPEL VECTRA B Estate (31_) Estate [11/1996-07/2003] 2.0 i [11/1996-02/2002] - 1998 cc - 82 kw - 112 ps - 20 NEJ
OPEL VECTRA B Estate (31_) Estate [11/1996-07/2003] 2.2 DTI 16V [09/2000-07/2003] - 2172 cc - 92 kw - 125 ps - Y 22 DTR
OPEL VECTRA B Estate (31_) Estate [11/1996-07/2003] 2.2 i 16V [09/2000-07/2003] - 2198 cc - 108 kw - 147 ps - Z 22 SE
OPEL VECTRA B Estate (31_) Estate [11/1996-07/2003] 2.5 i V6 [11/1996-09/2000] - 2498 cc - 125 kw - 170 ps - X 25 XE
OPEL VECTRA B Estate (31_) Estate [11/1996-07/2003] 2.6 i V6 [09/2000-07/2003] - 2597 cc - 125 kw - 170 ps - Y 26 SE
OPEL VECTRA B Hatchback (38_) Hatchback [10/1995-07/2003] 1.6 i 16V [10/1995-07/2002] - 1598 cc - 74 kw - 101 ps - X 16 XEL, Y 16 XE, Z 16 XE
OPEL VECTRA B Hatchback (38_) Hatchback [10/1995-07/2003] 1.7 TD [10/1995-12/1998] - 1686 cc - 60 kw - 82 ps - X 17 DT (TC4EE1)
OPEL VECTRA B Hatchback (38_) Hatchback [10/1995-07/2003] 1.8 i 16V [09/2000-07/2003] - 1796 cc - 92 kw - 125 ps - Z 18 XE
OPEL VECTRA B Hatchback (38_) Hatchback [10/1995-07/2003] 1.8 i 16V [10/1995-09/2000] - 1796 cc - 85 kw - 116 ps - X 18 XE1, Z 18 XEL
OPEL VECTRA B Hatchback (38_) Hatchback [10/1995-07/2003] 2.0 DTI 16V [06/1997-07/2003] - 1995 cc - 74 kw - 101 ps - X 20 DTH, Y 20 DTH
OPEL VECTRA B Hatchback (38_) Hatchback [10/1995-07/2003] 2.0 i 16V [10/1995-09/2000] - 1998 cc - 100 kw - 136 ps - C 20 SEL, X 20 XEV
OPEL VECTRA B Hatchback (38_) Hatchback [10/1995-07/2003] 2.0 i [10/1995-02/2002] - 1998 cc - 82 kw - 112 ps - 20 NEJ
OPEL VECTRA B Hatchback (38_) Hatchback [10/1995-07/2003] 2.2 DTI 16V [09/2000-07/2003] - 2172 cc - 92 kw - 125 ps - Y 22 DTR
OPEL VECTRA B Hatchback (38_) Hatchback [10/1995-07/2003] 2.2 i 16V [09/2000-07/2003] - 2198 cc - 108 kw - 147 ps - Z 22 SE
OPEL VECTRA B Hatchback (38_) Hatchback [10/1995-07/2003] 2.5 i V6 [10/1995-09/2000] - 2498 cc - 125 kw - 170 ps - X 25 XE
OPEL VECTRA B Hatchback (38_) Hatchback [10/1995-07/2003] 2.6 i V6 [09/2000-07/2003] - 2597 cc - 125 kw - 170 ps - Y 26 SE
SAAB 9-3 (YS3D) Hatchback [02/1998-08/2003] 2.0 i [02/1998-09/2002] - 1985 cc - 96 kw - 131 ps - B204I
SAAB 9-3 (YS3D) Hatchback [02/1998-08/2003] 2.0 SE Turbo [02/1998-09/2002] - 1985 cc - 147 kw - 200 ps - B204R
SAAB 9-3 (YS3D) Hatchback [02/1998-08/2003] 2.0 Turbo [01/2001-09/2002] - 1985 cc - 110 kw - 150 ps - B205E
SAAB 9-3 (YS3D) Hatchback [02/1998-08/2003] 2.0 Turbo [02/1998-09/2002] - 1985 cc - 136 kw - 185 ps - B204L, B205E, B205L
SAAB 9-3 (YS3D) Hatchback [02/1998-08/2003] 2.0 Turbo [10/1998-09/2002] - 1985 cc - 113 kw - 154 ps - B204E
SAAB 9-3 (YS3D) Hatchback [02/1998-08/2003] 2.0 Turbo [10/1999-09/2002] - 1985 cc - 151 kw - 205 ps - B205R
SAAB 9-3 (YS3D) Hatchback [02/1998-08/2003] 2.2 TiD [02/1998-11/2000] - 2171 cc - 85 kw - 115 ps - D223L, X 22 DTH
SAAB 9-3 (YS3D) Hatchback [02/1998-08/2003] 2.2 TiD [11/2000-09/2002] - 2171 cc - 92 kw - 125 ps - D223L
SAAB 9-3 (YS3D) Hatchback [02/1998-08/2003] 2.3 i [02/1998-09/2002] - 2290 cc - 110 kw - 150 ps - B234I
SAAB 9-3 (YS3D) Hatchback [02/1998-08/2003] 2.3 Turbo [10/1998-09/2002] - 2290 cc - 165 kw - 224 ps - B235R
SAAB 9-3 Cabriolet (YS3D) Convertible [02/1998-08/2003] 2.0 i [02/1998-08/2003] - 1985 cc - 96 kw - 131 ps - B204I
SAAB 9-3 Cabriolet (YS3D) Convertible [02/1998-08/2003] 2.0 SE Turbo [02/1998-08/2003] - 1985 cc - 147 kw - 200 ps - B204R
SAAB 9-3 Cabriolet (YS3D) Convertible [02/1998-08/2003] 2.0 Turbo [01/2001-08/2003] - 1985 cc - 110 kw - 150 ps - B205E
SAAB 9-3 Cabriolet (YS3D) Convertible [02/1998-08/2003] 2.0 Turbo [02/1998-08/2003] - 1985 cc - 136 kw - 185 ps - B204L, B205E, B205L
SAAB 9-3 Cabriolet (YS3D) Convertible [02/1998-08/2003] 2.0 Turbo [10/1998-08/2003] - 1985 cc - 113 kw - 154 ps - B204E
SAAB 9-3 Cabriolet (YS3D) Convertible [02/1998-08/2003] 2.0 Turbo [10/1999-08/2003] - 1985 cc - 151 kw - 205 ps - B205R
SAAB 9-3 Cabriolet (YS3D) Convertible [02/1998-08/2003] 2.3 i [02/1998-08/2003] - 2290 cc - 110 kw - 150 ps - B234I
SAAB 9-3 Cabriolet (YS3D) Convertible [02/1998-08/2003] 2.3 Turbo [10/1999-08/2003] - 2290 cc - 165 kw - 224 ps - B235R
SAAB 9-5 (YS3E) Saloon [09/1997-12/2009] 2.0 t [09/1997-12/2009] - 1985 cc - 110 kw - 150 ps - B205E
SAAB 9-5 (YS3E) Saloon [09/1997-12/2009] 2.3 t [09/1997-12/2009] - 2290 cc - 125 kw - 170 ps - B235E
SAAB 9-5 (YS3E) Saloon [09/1997-12/2009] 3.0 V6t [01/1998-12/2009] - 2962 cc - 147 kw - 200 ps - B308E
SAAB 9-5 Estate (YS3E) Estate [10/1998-12/2009] 2.0 t [10/1998-12/2009] - 1985 cc - 110 kw - 150 ps - B205E
SAAB 9-5 Estate (YS3E) Estate [10/1998-12/2009] 2.0 t [10/1998-12/2009] - 1985 cc - 141 kw - 192 ps - B204R
SAAB 9-5 Estate (YS3E) Estate [10/1998-12/2009] 2.3 t [10/1998-12/2009] - 2290 cc - 125 kw - 170 ps - B235E
SAAB 9-5 Estate (YS3E) Estate [10/1998-12/2009] 3.0 V6t [10/1998-12/2009] - 2962 cc - 147 kw - 200 ps - B308E
SAAB 900 II Convertible Convertible [09/1993-02/1998] 2.0 -16 Turbo [12/1993-02/1998] - 1985 cc - 136 kw - 185 ps - B204L
SAAB 900 II Convertible Convertible [09/1993-02/1998] 2.0 i [12/1993-02/1998] - 1985 cc - 96 kw - 131 ps - B204I
SAAB 900 II Convertible Convertible [09/1993-02/1998] 2.3 -16 [12/1993-02/1998] - 2290 cc - 110 kw - 150 ps - B234I
SAAB 900 II Convertible Convertible [09/1993-02/1998] 2.5 -24 V6 [12/1993-02/1998] - 2498 cc - 125 kw - 170 ps - B258I
SAAB 900 II Coupe Coupe [12/1993-02/1998] 2.0 -16 Turbo [12/1993-02/1998] - 1985 cc - 136 kw - 185 ps - B204L
SAAB 900 II Coupe Coupe [12/1993-02/1998] 2.0 i [08/1994-02/1998] - 1985 cc - 96 kw - 131 ps - B204I
SAAB 900 II Coupe Coupe [12/1993-02/1998] 2.3 -16 [12/1993-02/1998] - 2290 cc - 110 kw - 150 ps - B234I
SAAB 900 II Coupe Coupe [12/1993-02/1998] 2.5 -24 V6 [12/1993-02/1998] - 2498 cc - 125 kw - 170 ps - B258I
SAAB 900 II Hatchback [07/1993-02/1998] 2.0 -16 Turbo [07/1993-02/1998] - 1985 cc - 136 kw - 185 ps - B204L
SAAB 900 II Hatchback [07/1993-02/1998] 2.0 i [08/1994-02/1998] - 1985 cc - 96 kw - 131 ps - B204I
SAAB 900 II Hatchback [07/1993-02/1998] 2.3 -16 [07/1993-02/1998] - 2290 cc - 110 kw - 150 ps - B234I
SAAB 900 II Hatchback [07/1993-02/1998] 2.5 -24 V6 [07/1993-02/1998] - 2498 cc - 125 kw - 170 ps - B258I
VAUXHALL CALIBRA Coupe [06/1990-07/1997] 2.5 i V6 [04/1993-07/1997] - 2498 cc - 125 kw - 170 ps - C 25 XE, X 25 XE
VAUXHALL CARLTON Mk III Estate Estate [09/1986-03/1994] 1.8 i [09/1986-03/1994] - 1796 cc - 85 kw - 115 ps - 18 SEH
VAUXHALL CARLTON Mk III Estate Estate [09/1986-03/1994] 1.8 N [09/1986-08/1987] - 1796 cc - 60 kw - 82 ps - 18 NV
VAUXHALL CARLTON Mk III Estate Estate [09/1986-03/1994] 1.8 S [09/1986-03/1994] - 1796 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - 18 SV
VAUXHALL CARLTON Mk III Estate Estate [09/1986-03/1994] 1.8 [09/1987-03/1994] - 1796 cc - 65 kw - 88 ps - E 18 NVR
VAUXHALL CARLTON Mk III Estate Estate [09/1986-03/1994] 2.0 i [09/1986-03/1994] - 1998 cc - 90 kw - 122 ps - 20 SE
VAUXHALL CARLTON Mk III Estate Estate [09/1986-03/1994] 2.0 i [09/1990-03/1994] - 1998 cc - 73 kw - 99 ps - C 20 NEJ
VAUXHALL CARLTON Mk III Estate Estate [09/1986-03/1994] 2.0 [09/1986-03/1994] - 1998 cc - 85 kw - 115 ps - C 20 NE
VAUXHALL CARLTON Mk III Estate Estate [09/1986-03/1994] 2.0 [09/1990-03/1994] - 1998 cc - 74 kw - 100 ps - C 20 NEF
VAUXHALL CARLTON Mk III Estate Estate [09/1986-03/1994] 2.2 TD [09/1986-08/1988] - 2260 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - 23 YDT
VAUXHALL CARLTON Mk III Estate Estate [09/1986-03/1994] 2.3 D [09/1986-03/1994] - 2260 cc - 54 kw - 73 ps - 23 YD
VAUXHALL CARLTON Mk III Estate Estate [09/1986-03/1994] 2.3 TD Interc. [09/1988-03/1994] - 2260 cc - 74 kw - 100 ps - 23 DTR
VAUXHALL CARLTON Mk III Estate Estate [09/1986-03/1994] 2.4 i [09/1988-03/1994] - 2410 cc - 92 kw - 125 ps - C 24 NE
VAUXHALL CARLTON Mk III Estate Estate [09/1986-03/1994] 2.6 i [09/1990-03/1994] - 2594 cc - 110 kw - 150 ps - C 26 NE
VAUXHALL CARLTON Mk III Estate Estate [09/1986-03/1994] 3.0 24V [09/1989-03/1994] - 2969 cc - 147 kw - 200 ps - C 30 SEJ
VAUXHALL CARLTON Mk III Estate Estate [09/1986-03/1994] 3.0 [03/1987-03/1994] - 2969 cc - 130 kw - 177 ps - C 30 NE
VAUXHALL CARLTON Mk III Saloon [09/1986-03/1994] 1.8 i [09/1986-03/1994] - 1796 cc - 85 kw - 115 ps - 18 SEH
VAUXHALL CARLTON Mk III Saloon [09/1986-03/1994] 1.8 N [09/1986-08/1987] - 1796 cc - 60 kw - 82 ps - 18 NV
VAUXHALL CARLTON Mk III Saloon [09/1986-03/1994] 1.8 S [09/1986-03/1994] - 1796 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - 18 SV
VAUXHALL CARLTON Mk III Saloon [09/1986-03/1994] 1.8 [09/1987-03/1994] - 1796 cc - 65 kw - 88 ps - E 18 NVR
VAUXHALL CARLTON Mk III Saloon [09/1986-03/1994] 2.0 i [09/1986-03/1994] - 1998 cc - 90 kw - 122 ps - 20 SE
VAUXHALL CARLTON Mk III Saloon [09/1986-03/1994] 2.0 [09/1986-03/1994] - 1998 cc - 85 kw - 115 ps - C 20 NE
VAUXHALL CARLTON Mk III Saloon [09/1986-03/1994] 2.0 [09/1990-03/1994] - 1998 cc - 73 kw - 99 ps - C 20 NEJ
VAUXHALL CARLTON Mk III Saloon [09/1986-03/1994] 2.0 [09/1990-03/1994] - 1998 cc - 74 kw - 100 ps - C 20 NEF
VAUXHALL CARLTON Mk III Saloon [09/1986-03/1994] 2.2 TD [10/1986-08/1988] - 2260 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - 23 YDT
VAUXHALL CARLTON Mk III Saloon [09/1986-03/1994] 2.3 D [09/1986-03/1994] - 2260 cc - 54 kw - 73 ps - 23 YD
VAUXHALL CARLTON Mk III Saloon [09/1986-03/1994] 2.3 TD Interc. [08/1988-03/1994] - 2260 cc - 74 kw - 100 ps - 23 DTR
VAUXHALL CARLTON Mk III Saloon [09/1986-03/1994] 2.4 i [09/1988-03/1994] - 2410 cc - 92 kw - 125 ps - C 24 NE
VAUXHALL CARLTON Mk III Saloon [09/1986-03/1994] 2.6 i [09/1990-03/1994] - 2594 cc - 110 kw - 150 ps - C 26 NE
VAUXHALL CARLTON Mk III Saloon [09/1986-03/1994] 3.0 3000 24V [09/1989-03/1994] - 2969 cc - 150 kw - 204 ps - C 30 SE
VAUXHALL CARLTON Mk III Saloon [09/1986-03/1994] 3.0 3000 [03/1987-09/1990] - 2969 cc - 130 kw - 177 ps - 30 NE
VAUXHALL CARLTON Mk III Saloon [09/1986-03/1994] 3000 24V [09/1989-03/1994] - 2969 cc - 147 kw - 200 ps - C 30 SEJ
VAUXHALL CARLTON Mk III Saloon [09/1986-03/1994] 3000 CAT [03/1988-03/1994] - 2969 cc - 130 kw - 177 ps - C 30 NE
VAUXHALL CARLTON Mk III Saloon [09/1986-03/1994] 3000 [03/1987-12/1987] - 2969 cc - 115 kw - 156 ps - C 30 LE
VAUXHALL OMEGA (B) Estate Estate [12/1993-06/2003] 2.0 16V [03/1994-02/2001] - 1998 cc - 100 kw - 136 ps - X 20 XEV
VAUXHALL OMEGA (B) Estate Estate [12/1993-06/2003] 2.0 DTI 16V [01/1998-09/2000] - 1995 cc - 74 kw - 101 ps - X 20 DTH
VAUXHALL OMEGA (B) Estate Estate [12/1993-06/2003] 2.0 [03/1994-09/1999] - 1998 cc - 85 kw - 116 ps - X 20 SE
VAUXHALL OMEGA (B) Estate Estate [12/1993-06/2003] 2.2 16V [02/1994-06/2003] - 2198 cc - 106 kw - 144 ps - Y 22 XE, Z 22 XE
VAUXHALL OMEGA (B) Estate Estate [12/1993-06/2003] 2.2 DTI 16V [08/2000-06/2003] - 2171 cc - 88 kw - 120 ps - Y 22 DTH
VAUXHALL OMEGA (B) Estate Estate [12/1993-06/2003] 2.5 DTI 24V [09/2001-06/2003] - 2497 cc - 110 kw - 150 ps - Y 25 DT
VAUXHALL OMEGA (B) Estate Estate [12/1993-06/2003] 2.5 TD [04/1994-07/2001] - 2497 cc - 96 kw - 131 ps - 25 DT, X 25 DT
VAUXHALL OMEGA (B) Estate Estate [12/1993-06/2003] 2.5 V6 [03/1994-09/2000] - 2498 cc - 125 kw - 170 ps - X 25 XE
VAUXHALL OMEGA (B) Estate Estate [12/1993-06/2003] 2.6 V6 [08/2000-06/2003] - 2597 cc - 132 kw - 180 ps - Y 26 SE
VAUXHALL OMEGA (B) Estate Estate [12/1993-06/2003] 3.0 V6 [07/1994-07/2000] - 2962 cc - 155 kw - 211 ps - X 30 XE
VAUXHALL OMEGA (B) Estate Estate [12/1993-06/2003] 3.2 V6 [02/2001-06/2003] - 3175 cc - 160 kw - 218 ps - Y 32 SE
VAUXHALL OMEGA (B) Saloon [12/1993-07/2003] 2.0 16V [03/1994-09/1999] - 1998 cc - 100 kw - 136 ps - X 20 XEV
VAUXHALL OMEGA (B) Saloon [12/1993-07/2003] 2.0 DTI 16V [01/1998-09/2000] - 1995 cc - 74 kw - 101 ps - X 20 DTH
VAUXHALL OMEGA (B) Saloon [12/1993-07/2003] 2.0 [03/1994-09/1999] - 1998 cc - 85 kw - 116 ps - X 20 SE
VAUXHALL OMEGA (B) Saloon [12/1993-07/2003] 2.0 [09/1995-09/1996] - 1998 cc - 85 kw - 115 ps - 20 SE
VAUXHALL OMEGA (B) Saloon [12/1993-07/2003] 2.2 16V [01/1994-06/2003] - 2198 cc - 106 kw - 144 ps - Y 22 XE, Z 22 XE
VAUXHALL OMEGA (B) Saloon [12/1993-07/2003] 2.2 DTI 16V [08/2000-07/2003] - 2171 cc - 88 kw - 120 ps - Y 22 DTH
VAUXHALL OMEGA (B) Saloon [12/1993-07/2003] 2.5 DTI 24V [09/2001-07/2003] - 2497 cc - 110 kw - 150 ps - Y 25 DT
VAUXHALL OMEGA (B) Saloon [12/1993-07/2003] 2.5 TD [04/1994-07/2001] - 2497 cc - 96 kw - 131 ps - 25 DT, X 25 DT
VAUXHALL OMEGA (B) Saloon [12/1993-07/2003] 2.5 V6 [03/1994-09/2000] - 2498 cc - 125 kw - 170 ps - X 25 XE
VAUXHALL OMEGA (B) Saloon [12/1993-07/2003] 2.6 V6 [08/2000-07/2003] - 2597 cc - 132 kw - 180 ps - Y 26 SE
VAUXHALL OMEGA (B) Saloon [12/1993-07/2003] 3.0 V6 [04/1994-07/2000] - 2962 cc - 155 kw - 211 ps - X 30 XE
VAUXHALL OMEGA (B) Saloon [12/1993-07/2003] 3.2 V6 [02/2001-07/2003] - 3175 cc - 160 kw - 218 ps - Y 32 SE
VAUXHALL SENATOR Mk II (B) Saloon [09/1987-09/1993] 2.5 i [09/1987-10/1990] - 2490 cc - 103 kw - 140 ps - 25 E
VAUXHALL SENATOR Mk II (B) Saloon [09/1987-09/1993] 2.6 i [09/1990-09/1993] - 2594 cc - 110 kw - 150 ps - C 26 NE
VAUXHALL SENATOR Mk II (B) Saloon [09/1987-09/1993] 3.0 24V [09/1989-09/1993] - 2969 cc - 150 kw - 204 ps - C 30 SE
VAUXHALL SENATOR Mk II (B) Saloon [09/1987-09/1993] 3.0 i CAT [01/1988-09/1993] - 2969 cc - 130 kw - 177 ps - C 30 NE
VAUXHALL SENATOR Mk II (B) Saloon [09/1987-09/1993] 3.0 [01/1988-09/1990] - 2969 cc - 130 kw - 177 ps - 30 NE
VAUXHALL SENATOR Mk II (B) Saloon [09/1987-09/1993] 3.0 [09/1987-09/1993] - 2969 cc - 115 kw - 156 ps - C 30 LE
VAUXHALL VECTRA (B) Estate Estate [08/1995-03/2002] 1.8 i 16V [09/2000-03/2002] - 1796 cc - 92 kw - 125 ps - Z 18 XE
VAUXHALL VECTRA (B) Estate Estate [08/1995-03/2002] 1.8 i 16V [11/1996-09/2000] - 1796 cc - 85 kw - 115 ps - X 18 XE, X 18 XE1
VAUXHALL VECTRA (B) Estate Estate [08/1995-03/2002] 2.0 DI 16V [08/1995-10/2001] - 1995 cc - 60 kw - 82 ps - X 20 DTL
VAUXHALL VECTRA (B) Estate Estate [08/1995-03/2002] 2.0 DTI 16V [08/1995-10/2001] - 1995 cc - 74 kw - 101 ps - X 20 DTH, Y 20 DTH
VAUXHALL VECTRA (B) Estate Estate [08/1995-03/2002] 2.0 i 16V [10/1995-01/2001] - 1998 cc - 100 kw - 136 ps - X 20 XEV
VAUXHALL VECTRA (B) Estate Estate [08/1995-03/2002] 2.2 DTI 16V [08/1995-10/2001] - 2172 cc - 92 kw - 125 ps - Y 22 DTR
VAUXHALL VECTRA (B) Estate Estate [08/1995-03/2002] 2.2 i 16V [08/1995-10/2001] - 2198 cc - 108 kw - 147 ps - Z 22 SE
VAUXHALL VECTRA (B) Estate Estate [08/1995-03/2002] 2.5 i GSi [05/1998-09/1999] - 2498 cc - 143 kw - 194 ps - X 25 XE
VAUXHALL VECTRA (B) Estate Estate [08/1995-03/2002] 2.5 i V6 [11/1996-08/2000] - 2498 cc - 125 kw - 170 ps - X 25 XE
VAUXHALL VECTRA (B) Estate Estate [08/1995-03/2002] 2.6 i V6 [09/2000-03/2002] - 2597 cc - 125 kw - 170 ps - Y 26 SE
VAUXHALL VECTRA (B) Hatchback Hatchback [08/1995-07/2003] 1.6 i 16V [08/1995-10/2001] - 1598 cc - 74 kw - 101 ps - X 16 XEL, Y 16 XE, Z 16 XE
VAUXHALL VECTRA (B) Hatchback Hatchback [08/1995-07/2003] 1.7 TD [10/1995-11/1996] - 1686 cc - 60 kw - 82 ps - X 17 DT (TC4EE1)
VAUXHALL VECTRA (B) Hatchback Hatchback [08/1995-07/2003] 1.8 i 16V [09/2000-07/2003] - 1796 cc - 92 kw - 125 ps - Z 18 XE
VAUXHALL VECTRA (B) Hatchback Hatchback [08/1995-07/2003] 1.8 i 16V [10/1995-09/2000] - 1796 cc - 85 kw - 116 ps - X 18 XE, X 18 XE1
VAUXHALL VECTRA (B) Hatchback Hatchback [08/1995-07/2003] 2.0 DTi 16V [06/1997-10/2001] - 1995 cc - 74 kw - 101 ps - X 20 DTH, Y 20 DTH
VAUXHALL VECTRA (B) Hatchback Hatchback [08/1995-07/2003] 2.0 i 16V [10/1995-01/2001] - 1998 cc - 100 kw - 136 ps - X 20 XEV
VAUXHALL VECTRA (B) Hatchback Hatchback [08/1995-07/2003] 2.2 DTI 16V [08/1995-10/2001] - 2172 cc - 92 kw - 125 ps - Y 22 DTR
VAUXHALL VECTRA (B) Hatchback Hatchback [08/1995-07/2003] 2.2 i 16V [09/2000-07/2003] - 2198 cc - 108 kw - 147 ps - Z 22 SE
VAUXHALL VECTRA (B) Hatchback Hatchback [08/1995-07/2003] 2.5 i GSi [03/1998-07/2000] - 2498 cc - 143 kw - 194 ps - X 25 XE
VAUXHALL VECTRA (B) Hatchback Hatchback [08/1995-07/2003] 2.5 i V6 [09/1995-08/2000] - 2498 cc - 125 kw - 170 ps - X 25 XE
VAUXHALL VECTRA (B) Hatchback Hatchback [08/1995-07/2003] 2.6 i V6 [09/2000-07/2003] - 2597 cc - 125 kw - 170 ps - Y 26 SE
VAUXHALL VECTRA (B) Saloon [08/1995-03/2002] 1.6 i 16V [08/1995-10/2001] - 1598 cc - 74 kw - 100 ps - X 16 XEL, Y 16 XE, Z 16 XE
VAUXHALL VECTRA (B) Saloon [08/1995-03/2002] 1.7 TD [10/1995-11/1996] - 1686 cc - 60 kw - 82 ps - X 17 DT (TC4EE1)
VAUXHALL VECTRA (B) Saloon [08/1995-03/2002] 1.8 i 16V [09/2000-03/2002] - 1796 cc - 92 kw - 125 ps - Z 18 XE
VAUXHALL VECTRA (B) Saloon [08/1995-03/2002] 1.8 i 16V [10/1995-09/2000] - 1796 cc - 85 kw - 116 ps - X 18 XE, X 18 XE1
VAUXHALL VECTRA (B) Saloon [08/1995-03/2002] 2.0 DTI 16V [08/1995-10/2001] - 1995 cc - 74 kw - 101 ps - X 20 DTH, Y 20 DTH
VAUXHALL VECTRA (B) Saloon [08/1995-03/2002] 2.0 i 16V [10/1995-01/2001] - 1998 cc - 100 kw - 136 ps - X 20 XEV
VAUXHALL VECTRA (B) Saloon [08/1995-03/2002] 2.2 DTI 16V [08/1995-10/2001] - 2172 cc - 92 kw - 125 ps - Y 22 DTR
VAUXHALL VECTRA (B) Saloon [08/1995-03/2002] 2.2 i 16V [08/1995-10/2001] - 2198 cc - 108 kw - 147 ps - Z 22 SE
VAUXHALL VECTRA (B) Saloon [08/1995-03/2002] 2.5 i GSi [03/1998-07/2000] - 2498 cc - 143 kw - 194 ps - X 25 XE
VAUXHALL VECTRA (B) Saloon [08/1995-03/2002] 2.5 i V6 [09/1995-08/2000] - 2498 cc - 125 kw - 170 ps - X 25 XE
VAUXHALL VECTRA (B) Saloon [08/1995-03/2002] 2.6 i V6 [09/2000-03/2002] - 2597 cc - 125 kw - 170 ps - Y 26 SE