FIND PARTS

New

SCT Germany SP 188 PR - Brake Pad Set, disc brake

SP 188 PR

New

57,83 kr

Fitting Position Front Axle
Thickness [mm] 18,5
Inspection Tag E11 90R-01037/467
Width [mm] 130,9
Height [mm] 57,5
ATE 13046039352
ATE 603935
BENDIX 571725
BENDIX 571726
BOSCH 986460949
DELPHI LP673
FERODO FDB617
FERODO FDB617C
FERODO FDB703
FORD 1031781
FORD 1130751
FORD 5026661
FORD 5027604
FORD 6180371
FORD 6500952
FORD 6500954
FORD 6704271
HP (ZEBRA) 2754
JURID 2843004
JURID 571725J
JURID 571726J
LUCAS ELECTRICAL GDB897
MINTEX MDB1493
PAGID T9012
QUINTON HAZELL BP520
REMSA 33100
ROULUNDS BRAKING 432481
SCT Germany SP188PR
TEXTAR 211711800
UNIPART GBP727
FORD ESCORT '91 Courrier (AVL) Box [07/1990-12/1994] 1.3 [07/1990-12/1994] - 1299 cc - 46 kw - 63 ps - JBD
FORD ESCORT '91 Courrier (AVL) Box [07/1990-12/1994] 1.4 [07/1990-12/1994] - 1391 cc - 52 kw - 71 ps - F6F, F6G
FORD ESCORT '91 Courrier (AVL) Box [07/1990-12/1994] 1.8 D [07/1990-12/1994] - 1753 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - RTH
FORD ESCORT '95 Box (AVL) Box [01/1995-] 1.4 [01/1995-] - 1392 cc - 54 kw - 73 ps - F4B
FORD ESCORT '95 Box (AVL) Box [01/1995-] 1.8 D [01/1995-] - 1753 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - RTF, RTH
FORD ESCORT CLASSIC (AAL, ABL) Hatchback [10/1998-07/2000] 1.6 16V [10/1998-07/2000] - 1597 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - L1E
FORD ESCORT CLASSIC (AAL, ABL) Hatchback [10/1998-07/2000] 1.8 TD [10/1998-07/2000] - 1753 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - RFD, RFK
FORD ESCORT CLASSIC Turnier (ANL) Estate [02/1999-07/2000] 1.6 16V [02/1999-07/2000] - 1597 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - L1E
FORD ESCORT CLASSIC Turnier (ANL) Estate [02/1999-07/2000] 1.8 TD [02/1999-07/2000] - 1753 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - RFD, RFK
FORD ESCORT Mk V (GAL) Hatchback [07/1990-12/1992] 1.3 [07/1990-09/1992] - 1299 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - J4B, J6A
FORD ESCORT Mk V (GAL) Hatchback [07/1990-12/1992] 1.4 [07/1990-09/1992] - 1392 cc - 52 kw - 71 ps - F6F, F6G
FORD ESCORT Mk V (GAL) Hatchback [07/1990-12/1992] 1.6 [07/1990-08/1992] - 1598 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - LUJ, LUK
FORD ESCORT Mk V (GAL) Hatchback [07/1990-12/1992] 1.6 [07/1990-12/1992] - 1598 cc - 77 kw - 105 ps - LJF
FORD ESCORT Mk V (GAL) Hatchback [07/1990-12/1992] 1.8 16V XR3i [02/1992-12/1992] - 1796 cc - 77 kw - 105 ps - RDA
FORD ESCORT Mk V (GAL) Hatchback [07/1990-12/1992] 1.8 D [07/1990-12/1992] - 1753 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - RTE, RTF, RTH
FORD ESCORT Mk V Convertible (ALL) Convertible [07/1990-12/1992] 1.4 [07/1990-12/1992] - 1392 cc - 52 kw - 71 ps - F6F, F6G
FORD ESCORT Mk V Convertible (ALL) Convertible [07/1990-12/1992] 1.6 [07/1990-12/1992] - 1598 cc - 77 kw - 105 ps - LJF
FORD ESCORT Mk V Convertible (ALL) Convertible [07/1990-12/1992] 1.8 16V XR3i [02/1992-12/1992] - 1796 cc - 77 kw - 105 ps - RDA
FORD ESCORT Mk V Estate (GAL, AVL) Estate [07/1990-12/1992] 1.3 [09/1991-09/1992] - 1299 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - J4B, J6A
FORD ESCORT Mk V Estate (GAL, AVL) Estate [07/1990-12/1992] 1.4 [07/1990-09/1992] - 1392 cc - 52 kw - 71 ps - F6F, F6G
FORD ESCORT Mk V Estate (GAL, AVL) Estate [07/1990-12/1992] 1.6 [07/1990-08/1992] - 1598 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - LUJ, LUK
FORD ESCORT Mk V Estate (GAL, AVL) Estate [07/1990-12/1992] 1.6 [07/1990-09/1992] - 1598 cc - 77 kw - 105 ps - LJF
FORD ESCORT Mk V Estate (GAL, AVL) Estate [07/1990-12/1992] 1.8 16V [02/1992-12/1992] - 1796 cc - 77 kw - 105 ps - RDA
FORD ESCORT Mk V Estate (GAL, AVL) Estate [07/1990-12/1992] 1.8 D [07/1990-12/1992] - 1753 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - RTE, RTF, RTH
FORD ESCORT Mk VI (GAL) Hatchback [09/1992-01/1995] 1.3 [09/1992-01/1995] - 1299 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - J4B, J6A
FORD ESCORT Mk VI (GAL) Hatchback [09/1992-01/1995] 1.4 [01/1994-01/1995] - 1392 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - F4B, FUH
FORD ESCORT Mk VI (GAL) Hatchback [09/1992-01/1995] 1.4 [09/1992-01/1995] - 1391 cc - 52 kw - 71 ps - F6F, F6G
FORD ESCORT Mk VI (GAL) Hatchback [09/1992-01/1995] 1.6 i 16V [01/1994-01/1995] - 1597 cc - 65 kw - 88 ps - L1H
FORD ESCORT Mk VI (GAL) Hatchback [09/1992-01/1995] 1.6 i 16V [09/1992-01/1995] - 1597 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - L1E
FORD ESCORT Mk VI (GAL) Hatchback [09/1992-01/1995] 1.8 D [09/1992-01/1995] - 1753 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - RTE, RTF, RTH
FORD ESCORT Mk VI (GAL) Hatchback [09/1992-01/1995] 1.8 i 16V [09/1992-01/1995] - 1796 cc - 77 kw - 105 ps - RDA
FORD ESCORT Mk VI (GAL) Hatchback [09/1992-01/1995] 1.8 TD [02/1993-01/1995] - 1753 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - RFD, RFK, RFS
FORD ESCORT Mk VI (GAL) Hatchback [09/1992-01/1995] 1.8 XR3i 16V 4x4 [08/1993-01/1995] - 1796 cc - 77 kw - 105 ps - RDA
FORD ESCORT Mk VI Convertible (ALL) Convertible [12/1992-01/1995] 1.4 i [07/1993-01/1995] - 1392 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - F4B
FORD ESCORT Mk VI Convertible (ALL) Convertible [12/1992-01/1995] 1.4 [12/1992-04/1994] - 1392 cc - 52 kw - 71 ps - F6F, F6G
FORD ESCORT Mk VI Convertible (ALL) Convertible [12/1992-01/1995] 1.6 16V XR3i [12/1992-01/1995] - 1597 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - L1E
FORD ESCORT Mk VI Convertible (ALL) Convertible [12/1992-01/1995] 1.6 i 16V [02/1994-01/1995] - 1597 cc - 65 kw - 88 ps - L1H
FORD ESCORT Mk VI Convertible (ALL) Convertible [12/1992-01/1995] 1.8 16V XR3i [12/1992-01/1995] - 1796 cc - 77 kw - 105 ps - RDA
FORD ESCORT Mk VI Estate (GAL) Estate [09/1992-01/1995] 1.3 [09/1992-01/1995] - 1299 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - J4B, J6A
FORD ESCORT Mk VI Estate (GAL) Estate [09/1992-01/1995] 1.4 [01/1994-01/1995] - 1392 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - F4B, FUH
FORD ESCORT Mk VI Estate (GAL) Estate [09/1992-01/1995] 1.4 [09/1992-01/1995] - 1391 cc - 52 kw - 71 ps - F6F, F6G
FORD ESCORT Mk VI Estate (GAL) Estate [09/1992-01/1995] 1.6 i 16V [01/1994-01/1995] - 1597 cc - 65 kw - 88 ps - L1H
FORD ESCORT Mk VI Estate (GAL) Estate [09/1992-01/1995] 1.6 i 16V [09/1992-01/1995] - 1597 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - L1E
FORD ESCORT Mk VI Estate (GAL) Estate [09/1992-01/1995] 1.8 D [09/1992-01/1995] - 1753 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - RTH
FORD ESCORT Mk VI Estate (GAL) Estate [09/1992-01/1995] 1.8 i 16V [01/1993-01/1995] - 1796 cc - 77 kw - 105 ps - RDA
FORD ESCORT Mk VI Estate (GAL) Estate [09/1992-01/1995] 1.8 TD [02/1993-01/1995] - 1753 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - RFD, RFK
FORD ESCORT Mk VI Saloon (GAL) Saloon [08/1993-01/1995] 1.3 [08/1993-01/1995] - 1299 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - J4B, J6A
FORD ESCORT Mk VI Saloon (GAL) Saloon [08/1993-01/1995] 1.4 [08/1993-01/1995] - 1392 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - F4B, FUH
FORD ESCORT Mk VI Saloon (GAL) Saloon [08/1993-01/1995] 1.4 [08/1993-04/1994] - 1392 cc - 52 kw - 71 ps - F6F, F6G
FORD ESCORT Mk VI Saloon (GAL) Saloon [08/1993-01/1995] 1.6 i 16V [01/1994-01/1995] - 1597 cc - 65 kw - 88 ps - L1H
FORD ESCORT Mk VI Saloon (GAL) Saloon [08/1993-01/1995] 1.6 i 16V [08/1993-01/1995] - 1597 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - L1E, L1K
FORD ESCORT Mk VI Saloon (GAL) Saloon [08/1993-01/1995] 1.8 D [08/1993-01/1995] - 1753 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - RTE, RTF, RTH
FORD ESCORT Mk VI Saloon (GAL) Saloon [08/1993-01/1995] 1.8 i 16V [08/1993-01/1995] - 1796 cc - 77 kw - 105 ps - RDA
FORD ESCORT Mk VI Saloon (GAL) Saloon [08/1993-01/1995] 1.8 TD [08/1993-01/1995] - 1753 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - RFD, RFK
FORD ESCORT Mk VII (GAL, AAL, ABL) Hatchback [01/1995-08/2002] 1.3 [01/1995-10/1998] - 1299 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - J4B, J6A
FORD ESCORT Mk VII (GAL, AAL, ABL) Hatchback [01/1995-08/2002] 1.4 [01/1995-10/1998] - 1392 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - F4B
FORD ESCORT Mk VII (GAL, AAL, ABL) Hatchback [01/1995-08/2002] 1.6 16V [01/1995-10/1998] - 1597 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - L1E
FORD ESCORT Mk VII (GAL, AAL, ABL) Hatchback [01/1995-08/2002] 1.6 i 16V [01/1995-08/1995] - 1597 cc - 65 kw - 88 ps - L1H
FORD ESCORT Mk VII (GAL, AAL, ABL) Hatchback [01/1995-08/2002] 1.8 16V [01/1995-08/1995] - 1796 cc - 77 kw - 105 ps - RDA
FORD ESCORT Mk VII (GAL, AAL, ABL) Hatchback [01/1995-08/2002] 1.8 16V [01/1995-10/1998] - 1796 cc - 85 kw - 115 ps - RKC
FORD ESCORT Mk VII (GAL, AAL, ABL) Hatchback [01/1995-08/2002] 1.8 D [01/1995-12/1996] - 1753 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - RTE, RTF, RTH
FORD ESCORT Mk VII (GAL, AAL, ABL) Hatchback [01/1995-08/2002] 1.8 TD [01/1995-10/1998] - 1753 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - RFD, RFK
FORD ESCORT Mk VII (GAL, AAL, ABL) Hatchback [01/1995-08/2002] 1.8 Turbo D [12/1995-10/1998] - 1753 cc - 51 kw - 70 ps - RVA
FORD ESCORT Mk VII Convertible (ALL) Convertible [02/1995-08/2000] 1.4 [02/1995-08/1998] - 1392 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - F4B
FORD ESCORT Mk VII Convertible (ALL) Convertible [02/1995-08/2000] 1.6 16V XR3i [02/1995-09/1999] - 1597 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - L1E
FORD ESCORT Mk VII Convertible (ALL) Convertible [02/1995-08/2000] 1.6 16V XR3i [02/1995-12/1996] - 1597 cc - 65 kw - 88 ps - L1H
FORD ESCORT Mk VII Convertible (ALL) Convertible [02/1995-08/2000] 1.8 16V XR3i [02/1995-08/1998] - 1796 cc - 77 kw - 105 ps - RDA
FORD ESCORT Mk VII Convertible (ALL) Convertible [02/1995-08/2000] 1.8 16V XR3i [10/1995-08/1998] - 1796 cc - 85 kw - 115 ps - RKC
FORD ESCORT Mk VII Convertible (ALL) Convertible [02/1995-08/2000] 1.8 TD [09/1995-08/1998] - 1753 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - RFD, RFK
FORD ESCORT Mk VII Convertible (ALL) Convertible [02/1995-08/2000] 1.8 Turbo D [10/1996-08/1999] - 1753 cc - 51 kw - 70 ps - RVA
FORD ESCORT Mk VII Estate (GAL, ANL) Estate [01/1995-02/1999] 1.3 [01/1995-01/1999] - 1299 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - J4B, J6A
FORD ESCORT Mk VII Estate (GAL, ANL) Estate [01/1995-02/1999] 1.4 [01/1995-02/1999] - 1392 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - F4B, FUH
FORD ESCORT Mk VII Estate (GAL, ANL) Estate [01/1995-02/1999] 1.6 16V [01/1995-02/1999] - 1597 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - L1E
FORD ESCORT Mk VII Estate (GAL, ANL) Estate [01/1995-02/1999] 1.6 i 16V [01/1995-08/1995] - 1597 cc - 65 kw - 88 ps - L1H
FORD ESCORT Mk VII Estate (GAL, ANL) Estate [01/1995-02/1999] 1.8 16V [01/1995-02/1999] - 1796 cc - 85 kw - 115 ps - RKC
FORD ESCORT Mk VII Estate (GAL, ANL) Estate [01/1995-02/1999] 1.8 16V [01/1995-08/1995] - 1796 cc - 77 kw - 105 ps - RDA
FORD ESCORT Mk VII Estate (GAL, ANL) Estate [01/1995-02/1999] 1.8 D [01/1995-02/1999] - 1753 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - RTE, RTF, RTH
FORD ESCORT Mk VII Estate (GAL, ANL) Estate [01/1995-02/1999] 1.8 TD [01/1995-02/1999] - 1753 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - RFD, RFK
FORD ESCORT Mk VII Estate (GAL, ANL) Estate [01/1995-02/1999] 1.8 Turbo D [12/1995-02/1999] - 1753 cc - 51 kw - 70 ps - RVA
FORD ESCORT Mk VII Saloon (GAL, AFL) Saloon [01/1995-02/1999] 1.3 [01/1995-02/1999] - 1299 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - J4B, J6A
FORD ESCORT Mk VII Saloon (GAL, AFL) Saloon [01/1995-02/1999] 1.4 [01/1995-02/1999] - 1392 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - F4B, FUH
FORD ESCORT Mk VII Saloon (GAL, AFL) Saloon [01/1995-02/1999] 1.6 i 16V [01/1995-02/1999] - 1597 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - L1E, L1K
FORD ESCORT Mk VII Saloon (GAL, AFL) Saloon [01/1995-02/1999] 1.6 i 16V [01/1995-08/1995] - 1597 cc - 65 kw - 88 ps - L1H
FORD ESCORT Mk VII Saloon (GAL, AFL) Saloon [01/1995-02/1999] 1.8 16V [01/1995-02/1999] - 1796 cc - 85 kw - 115 ps - RKC
FORD ESCORT Mk VII Saloon (GAL, AFL) Saloon [01/1995-02/1999] 1.8 16V [01/1995-08/1995] - 1796 cc - 77 kw - 105 ps - RDA
FORD ESCORT Mk VII Saloon (GAL, AFL) Saloon [01/1995-02/1999] 1.8 D [01/1995-12/1996] - 1753 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - RTE, RTF, RTH
FORD ESCORT Mk VII Saloon (GAL, AFL) Saloon [01/1995-02/1999] 1.8 TD [01/1995-02/1999] - 1753 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - RFD, RFK
FORD ESCORT Mk VII Saloon (GAL, AFL) Saloon [01/1995-02/1999] 1.8 Turbo D [12/1995-02/1999] - 1753 cc - 51 kw - 70 ps - RVA
FORD ORION III (GAL) Saloon [07/1990-09/1996] 1.3 [07/1990-12/1993] - 1299 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - J4B, J6A
FORD ORION III (GAL) Saloon [07/1990-09/1996] 1.4 [07/1990-12/1993] - 1391 cc - 52 kw - 71 ps - F6F, F6G
FORD ORION III (GAL) Saloon [07/1990-09/1996] 1.4 [07/1990-12/1993] - 1392 cc - 54 kw - 73 ps - FUH
FORD ORION III (GAL) Saloon [07/1990-09/1996] 1.6 i 16V [07/1992-12/1993] - 1597 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - L1E, L1K
FORD ORION III (GAL) Saloon [07/1990-09/1996] 1.6 i [07/1990-09/1992] - 1598 cc - 77 kw - 105 ps - LJF
FORD ORION III (GAL) Saloon [07/1990-09/1996] 1.6 [07/1990-12/1992] - 1598 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - LUJ, LUK
FORD ORION III (GAL) Saloon [07/1990-09/1996] 1.8 D [11/1990-12/1993] - 1753 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - RTE, RTF, RTH
FORD ORION III (GAL) Saloon [07/1990-09/1996] 1.8 i 16V [02/1992-12/1993] - 1796 cc - 77 kw - 105 ps - RDA
FORD ORION III (GAL) Saloon [07/1990-09/1996] 1.8 TD [03/1992-12/1993] - 1753 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - RFD, RFK