FIND PARTS

New

SCT Germany SP 191 PR - Brake Pad Set, disc brake

SP 191 PR

New

58,32 kr

Fitting Position Front Axle
Thickness [mm] 17
Inspection Tag E1 90R-01858/043
Width [mm] 104,9
Height [mm] 66,5
ATE 13046029492
ATE 602949
BENDIX 333773
BENDIX 342309
BENDIX 571309B
BOSCH 986468380
DELPHI LP459
FERODO FDB370
FIAT 5889089
FIAT 5892481
FIAT 5892727
FIAT 5892728
FIAT 5892730
FIAT 5892732
FIAT 5892733
FIAT 5892734
FIAT 5892735
FIAT 60777600
FIAT 60810239
FIAT 793184
FIAT 793460
FIAT 794091
FIAT 794858
HP (ZEBRA) 2354
HP (ZEBRA) 2972
JURID 2840938
JURID 28409384
JURID 571309J
JURID 571862J
LUCAS ELECTRICAL GDB1223
LUCAS ELECTRICAL GDB458
MINTEX MDB1240
MOPROD MDP944
QUINTON HAZELL BP353
REMSA 14662
ROULUNDS BRAKING 437381
SCT Germany SP191PR
TEXTAR 208381722
UNIPART GBP706
ALFA ROMEO 145 (930) Hatchback [07/1994-01/2001] 1.4 i.e. [07/1994-12/1996] - 1351 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - AR 33501
ALFA ROMEO 145 (930) Hatchback [07/1994-01/2001] 1.6 i.e. [10/1994-12/1996] - 1596 cc - 76 kw - 103 ps - AR 33201
ALFA ROMEO 145 (930) Hatchback [07/1994-01/2001] 1.7 i.e. 16V [10/1994-12/1996] - 1712 cc - 95 kw - 129 ps - AR 33401
ALFA ROMEO 145 (930) Hatchback [07/1994-01/2001] 1.9 TD [10/1994-02/1999] - 1929 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - AR 33601, AR 67501
ALFA ROMEO 146 (930) Hatchback [12/1994-01/2001] 1.4 i.e. [12/1994-12/1996] - 1351 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - AR 33501
ALFA ROMEO 146 (930) Hatchback [12/1994-01/2001] 1.6 i.e. [12/1994-12/1996] - 1596 cc - 76 kw - 103 ps - AR 33201
ALFA ROMEO 146 (930) Hatchback [12/1994-01/2001] 1.7 i.e. 16V [12/1994-12/1996] - 1712 cc - 95 kw - 129 ps - AR 33401
ALFA ROMEO 146 (930) Hatchback [12/1994-01/2001] 1.9 TD [12/1994-02/1999] - 1929 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - AR 33601, AR 67501
ALFA ROMEO 155 (167) Saloon [01/1992-12/1997] 1.6 16V T.S. [05/1996-12/1997] - 1598 cc - 88 kw - 120 ps - AR 67601
ALFA ROMEO 155 (167) Saloon [01/1992-12/1997] 1.7 T.S. (167.A4D, 167.A4H) [04/1993-04/1996] - 1748 cc - 85 kw - 115 ps - AR 67105
ALFA ROMEO 155 (167) Saloon [01/1992-12/1997] 1.7 T.S. 16V [05/1996-12/1997] - 1747 cc - 103 kw - 140 ps - AR 67106
ALFA ROMEO 155 (167) Saloon [01/1992-12/1997] 1.7 T.S. [04/1993-04/1996] - 1748 cc - 83 kw - 113 ps - AR 67103
ALFA ROMEO 155 (167) Saloon [01/1992-12/1997] 1.8 T.S. Sport (167.A4A, 167.A4C, 167.A4E) [01/1992-12/1996] - 1773 cc - 93 kw - 127 ps - AR 67101, AR 67102
ALFA ROMEO 155 (167) Saloon [01/1992-12/1997] 1.8 T.S. [02/1992-06/1993] - 1773 cc - 95 kw - 129 ps - AR 67101
ALFA ROMEO 155 (167) Saloon [01/1992-12/1997] 1.8 T.S. [02/1992-12/1997] - 1756 cc - 77 kw - 105 ps - AR 67402
ALFA ROMEO 155 (167) Saloon [01/1992-12/1997] 1.9 TD (167.A3) [04/1993-12/1997] - 1929 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - AR 67501
ALFA ROMEO 155 (167) Saloon [01/1992-12/1997] 2.0 T.S. (167.A2) [02/1992-04/1993] - 1995 cc - 106 kw - 144 ps - AR 67201
ALFA ROMEO 155 (167) Saloon [01/1992-12/1997] 2.0 T.S. (167.A2A) [02/1992-02/1995] - 1995 cc - 104 kw - 141 ps - AR 67202
ALFA ROMEO 155 (167) Saloon [01/1992-12/1997] 2.0 T.S. 16V (167.A2G) [03/1995-12/1997] - 1970 cc - 110 kw - 150 ps - AR 67204, AR 67299
ALFA ROMEO SPIDER (916_, 916S_) Convertible [09/1994-04/2005] 2.0 T.SPARK 16V (916S2C00) [06/1995-04/2005] - 1970 cc - 110 kw - 150 ps - AR 16201, AR 32310
FIAT BARCHETTA (183) Convertible [03/1995-05/2005] 1.8 16V [04/1995-05/2005] - 1747 cc - 96 kw - 130 ps - 183 A1.000, 188 A6.000
FIAT PUNTO (176) Hatchback [09/1993-09/1999] 1.4 GT Turbo [01/1994-09/1996] - 1372 cc - 98 kw - 133 ps - 176 A4.000
FIAT PUNTO (176) Hatchback [09/1993-09/1999] 1.4 GT Turbo [09/1996-09/1999] - 1372 cc - 96 kw - 131 ps - 176 B6.000
FIAT PUNTO (176) Hatchback [09/1993-09/1999] 1.6 [01/1994-04/1997] - 1581 cc - 65 kw - 88 ps - 176 A9.000
FIAT PUNTO (176) Hatchback [09/1993-09/1999] 1.7 TD [01/1994-09/1999] - 1698 cc - 51 kw - 69 ps - 176 A3.000
FIAT PUNTO (176) Hatchback [09/1993-09/1999] 1.7 TD [01/1994-09/1999] - 1698 cc - 52 kw - 71 ps - 176 A5.000
FIAT PUNTO (176) Hatchback [09/1993-09/1999] 1.7 TD [09/1996-09/1999] - 1698 cc - 46 kw - 63 ps - 176 B7.000
FIAT PUNTO (176) Hatchback [09/1993-09/1999] 55 1.1 [09/1993-09/1999] - 1108 cc - 40 kw - 54 ps - 176 A6.000, 176 B2.000
FIAT PUNTO (176) Hatchback [09/1993-09/1999] 60 1.2 [01/1994-09/1999] - 1242 cc - 43 kw - 58 ps - 176 A7.000
FIAT PUNTO (176) Hatchback [09/1993-09/1999] 60 1.2 [03/1994-09/1999] - 1242 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - 176 B1.000, 176 B4.000
FIAT PUNTO (176) Hatchback [09/1993-09/1999] 75 1.2 [10/1993-09/1999] - 1242 cc - 54 kw - 73 ps - 176 A8.000
FIAT PUNTO Convertible (176C) Convertible [04/1994-06/2000] 60 1.2 [04/1994-06/2000] - 1242 cc - 43 kw - 58 ps - 176 A7.000
FIAT PUNTO Convertible (176C) Convertible [04/1994-06/2000] 60 1.2 [05/1995-06/2000] - 1242 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - 176 B1.000, 176 B4.000
FIAT PUNTO Convertible (176C) Convertible [04/1994-06/2000] 90 1.6 [04/1994-04/1997] - 1581 cc - 65 kw - 88 ps - 176 A9.000
FIAT PUNTO Van (176L) Box [04/1996-02/2000] 1.1 [04/1996-02/2000] - 1108 cc - 40 kw - 54 ps - 176 B2.000
FIAT PUNTO Van (176L) Box [04/1996-02/2000] 1.7 TD [04/1996-02/2000] - 1698 cc - 52 kw - 71 ps - 176 A5.000
FIAT TEMPRA (159) Saloon [03/1990-12/1998] 1.4 i.e. (159.AC) [03/1991-08/1996] - 1372 cc - 57 kw - 78 ps - 159 A2.000
FIAT TEMPRA (159) Saloon [03/1990-12/1998] 1.4 i.e. (159.AC, 159.AX) [03/1992-08/1996] - 1372 cc - 51 kw - 69 ps - 160 A1.046, 836 A4.000
FIAT TEMPRA (159) Saloon [03/1990-12/1998] 1.6 i.e. (159.AE) [06/1990-07/1992] - 1581 cc - 57 kw - 78 ps - 159 A3.046
FIAT TEMPRA (159) Saloon [03/1990-12/1998] 1.6 i.e. (159.AJ) [06/1994-08/1996] - 1581 cc - 63 kw - 87 ps - 159 B9.000
FIAT TEMPRA (159) Saloon [03/1990-12/1998] 1.6 i.e. (159.AJ) [06/1994-08/1996] - 1581 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - 159 B9.000
FIAT TEMPRA (159) Saloon [03/1990-12/1998] 1.6 i.e. (159.AS, 159.AT) [06/1992-08/1996] - 1581 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - 159 A3.048, 835 C1.000
FIAT TEMPRA (159) Saloon [03/1990-12/1998] 1.8 i.e. (159.AN) [03/1990-08/1996] - 1756 cc - 81 kw - 110 ps - 159 A4.000
FIAT TEMPRA (159) Saloon [03/1990-12/1998] 1.8 i.e. (159.AN) [03/1992-08/1996] - 1756 cc - 77 kw - 105 ps - 159 A4.046
FIAT TEMPRA (159) Saloon [03/1990-12/1998] 1.8 i.e. (159.AV) [09/1993-08/1996] - 1756 cc - 76 kw - 103 ps - 835 C2.000
FIAT TEMPRA (159) Saloon [03/1990-12/1998] 1.8 i.e. (159.AZ) [09/1993-08/1996] - 1756 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - 835 C4.000
FIAT TEMPRA (159) Saloon [03/1990-12/1998] 1.8 i.e. (159.BY) [10/1994-08/1996] - 1756 cc - 74 kw - 101 ps - 836 A5.000
FIAT TEMPRA (159) Saloon [03/1990-12/1998] 1.9 D (159.AG) [07/1991-08/1996] - 1929 cc - 48 kw - 65 ps - 149 A1.000, 160 A7.000
FIAT TEMPRA (159) Saloon [03/1990-12/1998] 1.9 TD (159.AQ) [07/1992-08/1996] - 1929 cc - 59 kw - 80 ps - 160 B6.046
FIAT TEMPRA (159) Saloon [03/1990-12/1998] 1.9 TD (159.CU, 159.AU, 159.AI, 159.BI) [05/1990-08/1996] - 1929 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - 160 A6.000, 160 D1.000
FIAT TEMPRA (159) Saloon [03/1990-12/1998] 2.0 i.e. (159.AP) [10/1990-08/1996] - 1995 cc - 83 kw - 113 ps - 159 A6.046
FIAT TEMPRA S.W. (159) Estate [03/1990-08/1997] 1.4 i.e. (159.AC) [03/1991-08/1996] - 1372 cc - 57 kw - 78 ps - 159 A2.000
FIAT TEMPRA S.W. (159) Estate [03/1990-08/1997] 1.4 i.e. (159.AC, 159.AX) [10/1992-08/1996] - 1372 cc - 51 kw - 69 ps - 160 A1.046, 836 A4.000
FIAT TEMPRA S.W. (159) Estate [03/1990-08/1997] 1.6 i.e. (159.AE) [10/1990-08/1996] - 1581 cc - 57 kw - 78 ps - 159 A3.046, 835 C1.000
FIAT TEMPRA S.W. (159) Estate [03/1990-08/1997] 1.6 i.e. (159.AJ) [06/1994-08/1996] - 1581 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - 159 B9.000
FIAT TEMPRA S.W. (159) Estate [03/1990-08/1997] 1.6 i.e. (159.AS, 159.AT) [10/1992-08/1996] - 1581 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - 159 A3.048, 835 C1.000
FIAT TEMPRA S.W. (159) Estate [03/1990-08/1997] 1.8 i.e. (159.AN) [03/1990-08/1996] - 1756 cc - 81 kw - 110 ps - 159 A4.000
FIAT TEMPRA S.W. (159) Estate [03/1990-08/1997] 1.8 i.e. (159.AN) [03/1992-12/1993] - 1756 cc - 77 kw - 105 ps - 159 A4.046
FIAT TEMPRA S.W. (159) Estate [03/1990-08/1997] 1.8 i.e. (159.AV) [09/1993-08/1996] - 1756 cc - 76 kw - 103 ps - 835 C2.000
FIAT TEMPRA S.W. (159) Estate [03/1990-08/1997] 1.8 i.e. (159.AZ) [09/1993-08/1996] - 1756 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - 835 C4.000
FIAT TEMPRA S.W. (159) Estate [03/1990-08/1997] 1.8 i.e. (159.BY) [10/1994-08/1996] - 1756 cc - 74 kw - 101 ps - 836 A5.000
FIAT TEMPRA S.W. (159) Estate [03/1990-08/1997] 1.9 D (159.AG) [07/1991-08/1996] - 1929 cc - 48 kw - 65 ps - 149 A1.000, 160 A7.000
FIAT TEMPRA S.W. (159) Estate [03/1990-08/1997] 1.9 TD (159.AI, 159.BI, 159.CU, 159.AU) [07/1991-02/1995] - 1929 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - 160 A6.000, 160 D1.000
FIAT TEMPRA S.W. (159) Estate [03/1990-08/1997] 1.9 TD (159.AQ) [03/1992-06/1993] - 1929 cc - 59 kw - 80 ps - 160 B6.046
FIAT TEMPRA S.W. (159) Estate [03/1990-08/1997] 2.0 i.e. (159.AP) [01/1991-03/1995] - 1995 cc - 83 kw - 113 ps - 159 A6.046
FIAT TIPO (160) Hatchback [07/1987-10/1995] 1.1 (160.AA) [01/1988-10/1991] - 1108 cc - 41 kw - 56 ps - 160 A3.000
FIAT TIPO (160) Hatchback [07/1987-10/1995] 1.4 (160.AC) [07/1987-12/1989] - 1372 cc - 52 kw - 71 ps - 160 A1.000, 160 A1.048
FIAT TIPO (160) Hatchback [07/1987-10/1995] 1.4 i.e. (160.AP, 160.AD, 160.EA) [05/1989-04/1995] - 1372 cc - 51 kw - 70 ps - 160 A1.046, 836 A4.000
FIAT TIPO (160) Hatchback [07/1987-10/1995] 1.4 i.e. [05/1989-04/1995] - 1372 cc - 57 kw - 78 ps - 159 A2.000
FIAT TIPO (160) Hatchback [07/1987-10/1995] 1.6 (160.AE) [01/1988-10/1991] - 1581 cc - 61 kw - 83 ps - 160 A2.000
FIAT TIPO (160) Hatchback [07/1987-10/1995] 1.6 i.e. (160.A1, 160.EC, 160.EB) [10/1992-04/1995] - 1581 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - 159 A3.048, 835 C1.000
FIAT TIPO (160) Hatchback [07/1987-10/1995] 1.6 i.e. (160.AF) [07/1990-01/1993] - 1581 cc - 57 kw - 78 ps - 159 A3.046
FIAT TIPO (160) Hatchback [07/1987-10/1995] 1.6 i.e. [02/1988-05/1991] - 1595 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - 149 C2.046
FIAT TIPO (160) Hatchback [07/1987-10/1995] 1.7 D (160.AG) [01/1988-10/1994] - 1697 cc - 43 kw - 58 ps - 149 B4.000
FIAT TIPO (160) Hatchback [07/1987-10/1995] 1.7 D (160.AG) [01/1988-10/1995] - 1697 cc - 45 kw - 61 ps - 149 B4.000
FIAT TIPO (160) Hatchback [07/1987-10/1995] 1.8 i.e. (160.AY) [10/1990-06/1993] - 1756 cc - 77 kw - 105 ps - 159 A4.046
FIAT TIPO (160) Hatchback [07/1987-10/1995] 1.8 i.e. (160.ED) [04/1993-04/1995] - 1756 cc - 76 kw - 103 ps - 835 C2.000
FIAT TIPO (160) Hatchback [07/1987-10/1995] 1.8 i.e. (160.EQ, 160.AM) [10/1994-10/1995] - 1756 cc - 74 kw - 101 ps - 159 A4.000, 836 A5.000
FIAT TIPO (160) Hatchback [07/1987-10/1995] 1.8 i.e. [10/1990-06/1993] - 1756 cc - 81 kw - 110 ps - 159 A4.000
FIAT TIPO (160) Hatchback [07/1987-10/1995] 1.8 i.e.16V Sport [11/1989-06/1992] - 1756 cc - 100 kw - 136 ps - 160 A5.000
FIAT TIPO (160) Hatchback [07/1987-10/1995] 1.9 D [07/1991-08/1995] - 1929 cc - 48 kw - 65 ps - 149 A1.000, 160 A7.000
FIAT TIPO (160) Hatchback [07/1987-10/1995] 1.9 TD (160.AW) [03/1992-06/1993] - 1929 cc - 59 kw - 80 ps - 160 B6.046
FIAT TIPO (160) Hatchback [07/1987-10/1995] 1.9 TD (160.EL, 160.GL, 160.AQ, 160.EI, 160.AR) [09/1990-04/1995] - 1929 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - 160 A6.000, 160 A6.046, 160 D1.000
FIAT TIPO (160) Hatchback [07/1987-10/1995] 2.0 i.e. (160.AJ) [06/1990-03/1992] - 1995 cc - 80 kw - 109 ps - 159 A5.046
FIAT TIPO (160) Hatchback [07/1987-10/1995] 2.0 i.e. (160.AT, 160.AJ) [03/1990-04/1995] - 1995 cc - 83 kw - 113 ps - 159 A6.046
LANCIA DEDRA (835) Saloon [01/1989-07/1999] 1.6 16V (835EI) [01/1996-07/1999] - 1581 cc - 76 kw - 103 ps - 182 A4.000
LANCIA DEDRA (835) Saloon [01/1989-07/1999] 1.6 i.e. (835AA) [08/1989-06/1994] - 1581 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - 835 A1.000
LANCIA DEDRA (835) Saloon [01/1989-07/1999] 1.6 i.e. (835AB) [08/1989-03/1993] - 1581 cc - 57 kw - 78 ps - 835 A1.046
LANCIA DEDRA (835) Saloon [01/1989-07/1999] 1.6 i.e. (835AN) [04/1993-07/1999] - 1581 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - 835 C1.000
LANCIA DEDRA (835) Saloon [01/1989-07/1999] 1.6 LE (835EB) CAT [07/1994-07/1999] - 1581 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - 159 B9.000
LANCIA DEDRA (835) Saloon [01/1989-07/1999] 1.8 16V LE (835FG) [03/1996-07/1999] - 1747 cc - 83 kw - 113 ps - 182 A2.000
LANCIA DEDRA (835) Saloon [01/1989-07/1999] 1.8 i.e. (835AC, 835BC) [09/1989-06/1994] - 1756 cc - 80 kw - 109 ps - 835 A2.000
LANCIA DEDRA (835) Saloon [01/1989-07/1999] 1.8 i.e. (835AT) [08/1993-07/1999] - 1756 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - 835 C5.000
LANCIA DEDRA (835) Saloon [01/1989-07/1999] 1.8 i.e. (835BD, 835AD) [09/1989-07/1999] - 1756 cc - 77 kw - 105 ps - 835 A2.046
LANCIA DEDRA (835) Saloon [01/1989-07/1999] 1.8 i.e. (835FA) [07/1994-07/1999] - 1756 cc - 74 kw - 101 ps - 836 A5.000
LANCIA DEDRA (835) Saloon [01/1989-07/1999] 1.9 TDS (835EE, 835EF) [04/1989-07/1999] - 1929 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - 160 D1.000, 835 A4.000, 835 A4.046
LANCIA DEDRA (835) Saloon [01/1989-07/1999] 2.0 i.e. (835AI) [09/1989-07/1992] - 1995 cc - 86 kw - 117 ps - 835 A5.000
LANCIA DEDRA (835) Saloon [01/1989-07/1999] 2.0 i.e. (835AL) [09/1989-07/1999] - 1995 cc - 83 kw - 113 ps - 835 A5.046
LANCIA DEDRA (835) Saloon [01/1989-07/1999] 2.0 i.e. Turbo (835AR) [04/1991-07/1999] - 1995 cc - 119 kw - 162 ps - 835 A8.046
LANCIA DEDRA SW (835) Estate [07/1994-07/1999] 1.6 (835EB) [10/1994-07/1999] - 1581 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - 159 B9.000
LANCIA DEDRA SW (835) Estate [07/1994-07/1999] 1.6 16V (835EI) [01/1996-07/1999] - 1581 cc - 76 kw - 103 ps - 182 A4.000
LANCIA DEDRA SW (835) Estate [07/1994-07/1999] 1.8 16V LE (835FG) [03/1996-07/1999] - 1747 cc - 83 kw - 113 ps - 182 A2.000
LANCIA DEDRA SW (835) Estate [07/1994-07/1999] 1.8 i.e. (835FA) [07/1994-07/1999] - 1756 cc - 74 kw - 101 ps - 836 A5.000
LANCIA DEDRA SW (835) Estate [07/1994-07/1999] 2.0 16V (835ED) [07/1994-07/1999] - 1995 cc - 102 kw - 139 ps - 836 A3.000
LANCIA DEDRA SW (835) Estate [07/1994-07/1999] 2.0 Integrale (835ED) [07/1994-07/1999] - 1995 cc - 102 kw - 139 ps - 836 A3.000
LANCIA DELTA II (836) Hatchback [06/1993-09/1999] 1.4 i.e. (836AF, 836AH) [10/1994-08/1999] - 1372 cc - 51 kw - 69 ps - 160 A1.046, 836 A4.000
LANCIA DELTA II (836) Hatchback [06/1993-09/1999] 1.6 i.e. (836AD) [06/1993-08/1999] - 1581 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - 835 C1.000
LANCIA DELTA II (836) Hatchback [06/1993-09/1999] 1.6 i.e. (836AP) [03/1996-08/1999] - 1581 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - 182 A6.000
LANCIA DELTA II (836) Hatchback [06/1993-09/1999] 1.6 i.e. 16V (836AO) [01/1996-08/1999] - 1581 cc - 76 kw - 103 ps - 182 A4.000
LANCIA DELTA II (836) Hatchback [06/1993-09/1999] 1.8 i.e. (836AE) [06/1993-08/1999] - 1756 cc - 76 kw - 103 ps - 835 C2.000
LANCIA DELTA II (836) Hatchback [06/1993-09/1999] 1.8 i.e. (836AG, 836AL) [07/1994-08/1999] - 1756 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - 835 C4.000, 836 A6.000, 836 C4.000
LANCIA DELTA II (836) Hatchback [06/1993-09/1999] 1.8 i.e. 16V (836AQ) [03/1996-08/1999] - 1747 cc - 83 kw - 113 ps - 182 A2.000
LANCIA DELTA II (836) Hatchback [06/1993-09/1999] 1.8 i.e. 16V GT (836AR) [03/1996-08/1999] - 1747 cc - 96 kw - 131 ps - 183 A1.000
LANCIA DELTA II (836) Hatchback [06/1993-09/1999] 1.9 TD (836AM, 836AN) [10/1994-08/1999] - 1929 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - 160 D1.000, 835 A4.000
LANCIA Y (840A) Hatchback [11/1995-09/2003] 1.4 12V (840AB) [10/1996-09/2003] - 1370 cc - 59 kw - 80 ps - 840 A2.000
LANCIA Y (840A) Hatchback [11/1995-09/2003] 1.4 12V (840AC) [03/1996-09/2003] - 1370 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - 840 A4.000