FIND PARTS

New

SCT Germany SP 205 PR - Brake Pad Set, disc brake

SP 205 PR

New

68,79 kr

Fitting Position Front Axle
Thickness [mm] 14,9
Width [mm] 107,2
Height [mm] 66,1
ATE 13046059352
ATE 605935
BENDIX 324351
BENDIX 572178B
BOSCH 986468520
DELPHI LP448
FERODO FDB288
HP (ZEBRA) 2218
JURID 2840877
JURID 28408774
JURID 572178J
LUCAS ELECTRICAL GDB188
LUCAS ELECTRICAL GDB352
MINTEX MDB1139
MOPROD MDP288
PAGID T0882
QUINTON HAZELL BP327
REMSA 13200
ROULUNDS BRAKING 497481
SCT Germany SP205PR
TEXTAR 208521550
TOYOTA 0449135070
TOYOTA 0449135080
TOYOTA 0449160010
TOYOTA 0449160040
TOYOTA 0449160050
TOYOTA LAND CRUISER (BJ4_) Closed Off-Road Vehicle [01/1968-11/2001] 3.0 D (BJ40_V, BJ43_) [02/1974-10/1984] - 2977 cc - 59 kw - 80 ps - B
TOYOTA LAND CRUISER (BJ4_) Closed Off-Road Vehicle [01/1968-11/2001] 3.4 D (BJ42_V, BJ45_V, BJ46_) [08/1980-10/1984] - 3432 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - 3B
TOYOTA LAND CRUISER (BJ4_) Closed Off-Road Vehicle [01/1968-11/2001] 4.0 D (HJ47_V) [08/1980-10/1984] - 3980 cc - 76 kw - 103 ps - 2H
TOYOTA LAND CRUISER (BJ4_) Closed Off-Road Vehicle [01/1968-11/2001] 4.2 (FJ40_V, FJ43_, FJ45_V, FJ55_) [01/1975-04/1986] - 4230 cc - 89 kw - 121 ps - 2F
TOYOTA LAND CRUISER (PZJ7_, KZJ7_, HZJ7_, BJ7_, LJ7_, RJ7_) Closed Off-Road Vehicle [03/1984-] 2.4 (RJ70_, RJ73_) [11/1984-05/1993] - 2367 cc - 77 kw - 105 ps - 22R
TOYOTA LAND CRUISER (PZJ7_, KZJ7_, HZJ7_, BJ7_, LJ7_, RJ7_) Closed Off-Road Vehicle [03/1984-] 2.4 (RJ70_, RJ73_) [11/1984-05/1993] - 2367 cc - 81 kw - 110 ps - 22R
TOYOTA LAND CRUISER (PZJ7_, KZJ7_, HZJ7_, BJ7_, LJ7_, RJ7_) Closed Off-Road Vehicle [03/1984-] 2.4 D (LJ70_) [11/1984-10/1985] - 2446 cc - 53 kw - 72 ps - 2L
TOYOTA LAND CRUISER (PZJ7_, KZJ7_, HZJ7_, BJ7_, LJ7_, RJ7_) Closed Off-Road Vehicle [03/1984-] 2.4 TD (LJ70_, LJ73_) [10/1985-05/1990] - 2446 cc - 63 kw - 86 ps - 2L-T
TOYOTA LAND CRUISER (PZJ7_, KZJ7_, HZJ7_, BJ7_, LJ7_, RJ7_) Closed Off-Road Vehicle [03/1984-] 3.4 D (BJ70_V, BJ73_) [11/1984-12/1996] - 3432 cc - 70 kw - 95 ps - 3B
TOYOTA LAND CRUISER (PZJ7_, KZJ7_, HZJ7_, BJ7_, LJ7_, RJ7_) Closed Off-Road Vehicle [03/1984-] 3.4 TD (BJ71_V) [10/1985-08/1986] - 3431 cc - 91 kw - 124 ps - 13BT
TOYOTA LAND CRUISER (_J6_) Closed Off-Road Vehicle [11/1980-12/1991] 3.4 Diesel (BJ60_V) [10/1981-08/1987] - 3432 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - 3B
TOYOTA LAND CRUISER (_J6_) Closed Off-Road Vehicle [11/1980-12/1991] 4.0 Diesel (HJ60) [01/1982-12/1985] - 3980 cc - 74 kw - 101 ps - 2H
TOYOTA LAND CRUISER (_J6_) Closed Off-Road Vehicle [11/1980-12/1991] 4.0 Diesel (HJ60) [01/1985-12/1987] - 3980 cc - 76 kw - 103 ps - 2H
TOYOTA LAND CRUISER (_J6_) Closed Off-Road Vehicle [11/1980-12/1991] 4.0 Diesel (HJ60_V) [10/1981-01/1988] - 3980 cc - 77 kw - 105 ps - 2H
TOYOTA LAND CRUISER (_J6_) Closed Off-Road Vehicle [11/1980-12/1991] 4.0 Turbo-D (HJ61_V) [10/1985-12/1989] - 3980 cc - 100 kw - 136 ps - 12HT
TOYOTA LAND CRUISER (_J6_) Closed Off-Road Vehicle [11/1980-12/1991] 4.2 (FJ60_V) [10/1981-01/1988] - 4230 cc - 88 kw - 120 ps - 2F
TOYOTA LAND CRUISER Pickup (_J4_) Pickup [03/1969-11/2001] 3.4 D (BJ45_P) [08/1980-10/1984] - 3432 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - 3B
TOYOTA LAND CRUISER Pickup (_J4_) Pickup [03/1969-11/2001] 4.0 D (HJ47_P) [08/1980-10/1984] - 3980 cc - 76 kw - 103 ps - 2H
TOYOTA LAND CRUISER Pickup (_J4_) Pickup [03/1969-11/2001] 4.2 (FJ45_P) [01/1975-04/1986] - 4230 cc - 89 kw - 121 ps - 2F