FIND PARTS

New

SCT Germany SP 215 PR - Brake Pad Set, disc brake

SP 215 PR

New

78,26 kr

Fitting Position Front Axle
Thickness [mm] 18
Inspection Tag E1 90R-01820/015
Width [mm] 129,8
Height [mm] 55,5
ATE 13046029832
ATE 27046010062
BENDIX 333793
BENDIX 571313B
DELPHI LP542
FERODO FDB406
HP (ZEBRA) 2738
JURID 2841082
JURID 28410824
JURID 571476J
LUCAS ELECTRICAL GDB425
MINTEX MDB1316
PAGID T6112
QUINTON HAZELL BP475
REMSA 20802
RENAULT 7701202050
RENAULT 7701202896
RENAULT 7701202973
RENAULT 7701203070
RENAULT 7701203730
RENAULT 7701203968
RENAULT 7701204220
RENAULT 7701206288
ROULUNDS BRAKING 447881
SCT Germany SP215PR
TEXTAR 209191831
DAEWOO LUBLIN II Box Box [04/1997-] 2.4 D (3302) [04/1997-] - 2417 cc - 52 kw - 71 ps - 4C90
DAEWOO LUBLIN II Box Box [04/1997-] 2.4 TD (3304) [04/1997-] - 2417 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - 4CT90-1
DAEWOO LUBLIN II Platform/Chassis Platform/Chassis [04/1997-] 2.4 D (3352) [04/1997-] - 2417 cc - 52 kw - 71 ps - 4C90
DAEWOO LUBLIN II Platform/Chassis Platform/Chassis [04/1997-] 2.4 TD (3354) [04/1997-] - 2417 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - 4CT90-1
RENAULT 25 (B29_) Hatchback [04/1984-12/1993] 2.2 (B29) [11/1985-03/1989] - 2165 cc - 76 kw - 103 ps - J7T 708, J7T 732
RENAULT 25 (B29_) Hatchback [04/1984-12/1993] 2.2 (B29B) [09/1986-12/1992] - 2165 cc - 79 kw - 108 ps - J7T 708, J7T 732 , J7T 733
RENAULT 25 (B29_) Hatchback [04/1984-12/1993] 2.2 (B29E) [04/1984-12/1989] - 2165 cc - 89 kw - 121 ps - J7T 706, J7T 707, J7T 714, J7T 715
RENAULT 25 (B29_) Hatchback [04/1984-12/1993] 2.2 (B29E) [04/1984-12/1989] - 2165 cc - 91 kw - 124 ps - J7T 730, J7T 731
RENAULT 25 (B29_) Hatchback [04/1984-12/1993] 2.4 V6 Turbo (B295) [10/1984-05/1990] - 2458 cc - 133 kw - 181 ps - Z7U 702
RENAULT 25 (B29_) Hatchback [04/1984-12/1993] 2.5 V6 Turbo (B29G) [01/1990-12/1992] - 2458 cc - 151 kw - 205 ps - Z7U 700
RENAULT 25 (B29_) Hatchback [04/1984-12/1993] 2.7 V6 Injection (B298) [04/1984-08/1989] - 2664 cc - 104 kw - 141 ps - Z7V 708, Z7V 709, Z7V 711
RENAULT 25 (B29_) Hatchback [04/1984-12/1993] 2.8 V6 (B293) [06/1987-02/1990] - 2849 cc - 115 kw - 156 ps - Z7W 700
RENAULT 25 (B29_) Hatchback [04/1984-12/1993] 2.8 V6 Injection (B29A) [06/1986-02/1988] - 2849 cc - 100 kw - 136 ps - Z7W 702
RENAULT 25 (B29_) Hatchback [04/1984-12/1993] 2.8 V6 Injection (B29F) [06/1987-12/1992] - 2849 cc - 110 kw - 150 ps - Z7W 706, Z7W 707, Z7W 709
RENAULT ESPACE II (J/S63_) MPV [01/1991-12/1996] 2.8 V6 (J638, J63J) [01/1991-10/1996] - 2849 cc - 110 kw - 150 ps - Z7W 712, Z7W 713, Z7W 717
RENAULT LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) Hatchback [11/1993-03/2001] 1.6 16V (B568, B561) [11/1997-03/2001] - 1598 cc - 79 kw - 107 ps - K4M 720, K4M 724
RENAULT LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) Hatchback [11/1993-03/2001] 1.8 (B56A/B) [11/1993-03/2001] - 1794 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - F3P 720, F3P 724
RENAULT LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) Hatchback [11/1993-03/2001] 1.8 (B56S/T/0) [08/1995-03/2001] - 1783 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - F3P 670, F3P 678
RENAULT LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) Hatchback [11/1993-03/2001] 1.8 (B56Z) [08/1995-03/2001] - 1794 cc - 69 kw - 94 ps - F3P 720, F3P 724
RENAULT LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) Hatchback [11/1993-03/2001] 1.8 16V (B563, B564) [04/1998-03/2001] - 1783 cc - 88 kw - 120 ps - F4P 760, F4P 770
RENAULT LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) Hatchback [11/1993-03/2001] 1.9 dTi (B56J) [10/1997-03/2001] - 1870 cc - 72 kw - 98 ps - F9Q 710, F9Q 716, F9Q 717
RENAULT LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) Hatchback [11/1993-03/2001] 2.0 (B56C/H/N) [11/1993-03/2001] - 1998 cc - 83 kw - 113 ps - F3R 722, F3R 723
RENAULT LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) Hatchback [11/1993-03/2001] 2.0 16V (B56D/M) [06/1995-03/2001] - 1948 cc - 102 kw - 139 ps - N7Q 700, N7Q 704
RENAULT LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) Hatchback [11/1993-03/2001] 2.0 [11/1993-03/2001] - 1994 cc - 70 kw - 95 ps -
RENAULT LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) Hatchback [11/1993-03/2001] 2.2 D (B56F/2) [11/1993-03/2001] - 2188 cc - 61 kw - 83 ps - G8T 706, G8T 752, G8T 790, G8T 794
RENAULT LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) Hatchback [11/1993-03/2001] 2.2 dT (B569) [03/1996-03/2001] - 2188 cc - 83 kw - 113 ps - G8T 760
RENAULT LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) Hatchback [11/1993-03/2001] 3.0 (B56E/R, B565) [11/1993-03/2001] - 2963 cc - 123 kw - 167 ps - Z7X 760, Z7X 765
RENAULT LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) Hatchback [11/1993-03/2001] 3.0 24V (B56V) [03/1997-03/2001] - 2946 cc - 140 kw - 190 ps - L7X 700, L7X 701
RENAULT LAGUNA I Estate (K56_) Estate [09/1995-03/2001] 1.6 16V (K568) [11/1997-03/2001] - 1598 cc - 79 kw - 107 ps - K4M 720, K4M 724
RENAULT LAGUNA I Estate (K56_) Estate [09/1995-03/2001] 1.8 (K56S/T/0) [09/1995-03/2001] - 1783 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - F3P 670, F3P 678
RENAULT LAGUNA I Estate (K56_) Estate [09/1995-03/2001] 1.8 (K56Z) [09/1995-03/2001] - 1794 cc - 69 kw - 94 ps - F3P 720, F3P 724
RENAULT LAGUNA I Estate (K56_) Estate [09/1995-03/2001] 1.8 16V (K563, K564) [04/1998-03/2001] - 1783 cc - 88 kw - 120 ps - F4P 760
RENAULT LAGUNA I Estate (K56_) Estate [09/1995-03/2001] 1.9 dTi (K56J) [10/1997-03/2001] - 1870 cc - 72 kw - 98 ps - F9Q 710, F9Q 716, F9Q 717
RENAULT LAGUNA I Estate (K56_) Estate [09/1995-03/2001] 2.0 (K56C/H) [09/1995-03/2001] - 1998 cc - 83 kw - 113 ps - F3R 722, F3R 723
RENAULT LAGUNA I Estate (K56_) Estate [09/1995-03/2001] 2.0 16V (K56D/M) [09/1995-03/2001] - 1948 cc - 102 kw - 139 ps - N7Q 700, N7Q 704
RENAULT LAGUNA I Estate (K56_) Estate [09/1995-03/2001] 2.2 D (K56F/2, S56F) [09/1995-03/2001] - 2188 cc - 61 kw - 83 ps - G8T 706, G8T 752, G8T 790, G8T 794
RENAULT LAGUNA I Estate (K56_) Estate [09/1995-03/2001] 2.2 dT (K569) [03/1996-03/2001] - 2188 cc - 83 kw - 113 ps - G8T 760
RENAULT LAGUNA I Estate (K56_) Estate [09/1995-03/2001] 3.0 (K56R, K565) [02/1996-03/2001] - 2963 cc - 123 kw - 167 ps - Z7X 765
RENAULT LAGUNA I Estate (K56_) Estate [09/1995-03/2001] 3.0 24V (K56V) [03/1997-03/2001] - 2946 cc - 140 kw - 190 ps - L7X 700, L7X 701
RENAULT MEGANE I (BA0/1_) Hatchback [08/1995-12/2004] 1.6 16V (BA11, BA04, BA0B, BA1J) [03/1999-08/2003] - 1598 cc - 79 kw - 107 ps - K4M 700, K4M 701, K4M 704, K4M 708
RENAULT MEGANE I (BA0/1_) Hatchback [08/1995-12/2004] 2.0 16V (BA0H) [07/1996-08/2003] - 1998 cc - 108 kw - 147 ps - F7R 710, F7R 714
RENAULT MEGANE I Break (KA0/1_) Estate [03/1999-08/2003] 1.6 16V (KA0B, KA04, KA11) [03/1999-08/2003] - 1598 cc - 79 kw - 107 ps - K4M 700, K4M 701, K4M 704, K4M 708
RENAULT MEGANE I Break (KA0/1_) Estate [03/1999-08/2003] 1.9 dCi (KA05, KA1F) [02/2001-08/2003] - 1870 cc - 75 kw - 102 ps - F9Q 732, F9Q 733, F9Q 738
RENAULT MEGANE I Break (KA0/1_) Estate [03/1999-08/2003] 1.9 dTi (KA0N) [03/1999-02/2001] - 1870 cc - 72 kw - 98 ps - F9Q 731, F9Q 736
RENAULT MEGANE I Cabriolet (EA0/1_) Convertible [10/1996-08/2003] 2.0 16V (EA0H) [10/1996-11/1999] - 1998 cc - 108 kw - 147 ps - F7R 710, F7R 714
RENAULT MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_) Saloon [09/1996-03/2006] 1.9 dTi (LA08, LA0N) [03/1997-02/2001] - 1870 cc - 72 kw - 98 ps - F9Q 730, F9Q 731, F9Q 734, F9Q 736
RENAULT MEGANE I Coach (DA0/1_) Coupe [03/1996-08/2003] 1.6 16V (DA0B, DA04, DA11) [03/1999-08/2003] - 1598 cc - 79 kw - 107 ps - K4M 700, K4M 701, K4M 708
RENAULT MEGANE I Coach (DA0/1_) Coupe [03/1996-08/2003] 1.9 dTi (DA0N) [03/1997-02/2001] - 1870 cc - 72 kw - 98 ps - F9Q 731, F9Q 734, F9Q 736
RENAULT MEGANE I Coach (DA0/1_) Coupe [03/1996-08/2003] 2.0 16V (DA0H) [03/1996-11/1999] - 1998 cc - 108 kw - 147 ps - F7R 710, F7R 714
RENAULT MEGANE Scenic (JA0/1_) MPV [10/1996-12/2001] 1.4 i (JA0E) [01/1997-09/1999] - 1390 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - E7J 764
RENAULT MEGANE Scenic (JA0/1_) MPV [10/1996-12/2001] 1.6 e (JA0F) [10/1996-10/1999] - 1598 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - K7M 702, K7M 703
RENAULT MEGANE Scenic (JA0/1_) MPV [10/1996-12/2001] 1.6 i (JA0L) [01/1997-09/1999] - 1598 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - K7M 720
RENAULT MEGANE Scenic (JA0/1_) MPV [10/1996-12/2001] 1.9 D (JA0J) [03/1997-09/1999] - 1870 cc - 47 kw - 64 ps - F8Q 790
RENAULT MEGANE Scenic (JA0/1_) MPV [10/1996-12/2001] 1.9 dT (JA0K, JA0Y) [01/1997-09/1999] - 1870 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - F8Q 784, F8Q 786
RENAULT MEGANE Scenic (JA0/1_) MPV [10/1996-12/2001] 1.9 dTi (JA0N) [04/1997-09/1999] - 1870 cc - 72 kw - 98 ps - F9Q 730, F9Q 734
RENAULT MEGANE Scenic (JA0/1_) MPV [10/1996-12/2001] 2.0 i (JA0G) [01/1997-09/1999] - 1998 cc - 84 kw - 114 ps - F3R 750, F3R 751
RENAULT MEGANE Scenic (JA0/1_) MPV [10/1996-12/2001] 2.0 i (JA0G) [01/1999-09/1999] - 1998 cc - 80 kw - 109 ps - F3R 796
RENAULT SAFRANE I (B54_) Hatchback [04/1992-10/1996] 2.0 (B540) [11/1992-07/1996] - 1995 cc - 77 kw - 105 ps - J7R 732, J7R 733
RENAULT SAFRANE I (B54_) Hatchback [04/1992-10/1996] 2.0 12V (B542, B54E) [04/1992-07/1996] - 1995 cc - 97 kw - 132 ps - J7R 734, J7R 735
RENAULT SAFRANE I (B54_) Hatchback [04/1992-10/1996] 2.1 dT (B546) [11/1993-07/1996] - 2068 cc - 65 kw - 88 ps - J8S 760
RENAULT SAFRANE I (B54_) Hatchback [04/1992-10/1996] 2.2 (B541) [04/1992-07/1996] - 2165 cc - 79 kw - 107 ps - J7T 762
RENAULT SAFRANE I (B54_) Hatchback [04/1992-10/1996] 2.2 (B543) [04/1992-07/1996] - 2165 cc - 101 kw - 137 ps - J7T 760, J7T 761
RENAULT SAFRANE I (B54_) Hatchback [04/1992-10/1996] 2.5 dT (B548) [12/1992-07/1996] - 2500 cc - 83 kw - 113 ps - S8U 762, S8U 763
RENAULT SAFRANE I (B54_) Hatchback [04/1992-10/1996] 3.0 V6 (B54B, B544) [12/1992-07/1996] - 2963 cc - 123 kw - 167 ps - Z7X 721, Z7X 722, Z7X 723
RENAULT SAFRANE I (B54_) Hatchback [04/1992-10/1996] 3.0 V6 4x4 (B54B, B544) [12/1992-07/1996] - 2963 cc - 123 kw - 167 ps - Z7X 721, Z7X 722, Z7X 723
RENAULT SAFRANE II (B54_) Hatchback [07/1996-12/2000] 2.0 16V (B54L) [07/1996-12/2000] - 1948 cc - 100 kw - 136 ps - N7Q 710, N7Q 711
RENAULT SAFRANE II (B54_) Hatchback [07/1996-12/2000] 2.2 dT (B54G) [07/1996-12/2000] - 2188 cc - 83 kw - 113 ps - G8T 740
RENAULT SAFRANE II (B54_) Hatchback [07/1996-12/2000] 2.5 20V (B54F) [07/1996-12/2000] - 2435 cc - 121 kw - 165 ps - N7U 700, N7U 701
RENAULT SAFRANE II (B54_) Hatchback [07/1996-12/2000] 3.0 V6 (B54M) [07/1996-12/2000] - 2963 cc - 123 kw - 167 ps - Z7X 755