FIND PARTS

New

SCT Germany SP 270 PR - Brake Pad Set, disc brake

SP 270 PR

New

79,16 kr

Fitting Position Front Axle
Manufacturer Restriction SUMITOMO
Thickness [mm] 17,3
Inspection Tag E11 90R-01183/3603
Width [mm] 119,3
Height [mm] 78
BOSCH 0986424640
HP (ZEBRA) 7109
LUCAS ELECTRICAL GDB3197
MINTEX MDB1906
PAGID T1241
QUINTON HAZELL BP1194
REMSA 70704
SCT Germany SP270PR
TEXTAR 2352417705T4067
TOYOTA 0446560120
TOYOTA 0446560150
TOYOTA 0446560160
TOYOTA 0446560170
TOYOTA 446560150
TOYOTA 446560160
TOYOTA LAND CRUISER (PZJ7_, KZJ7_, HZJ7_, BJ7_, LJ7_, RJ7_) Closed Off-Road Vehicle [03/1984-] 4.2 TD (HZJ7__V) [01/1990-] - 4164 cc - 96 kw - 131 ps - 1H-Z
TOYOTA LAND CRUISER 100 (FZJ1_, UZJ1_) Closed Off-Road Vehicle [01/1998-08/2007] 4.2 TD (HDJ100_) [01/1998-08/2007] - 4164 cc - 150 kw - 204 ps - 1HD-FTE
TOYOTA LAND CRUISER 100 (FZJ1_, UZJ1_) Closed Off-Road Vehicle [01/1998-08/2007] 4.7 (UZJ100_) [01/1998-08/2007] - 4664 cc - 173 kw - 235 ps - 2UZ-FE