FIND PARTS

New

SCT Germany SP 388 PR - Brake Pad Set, disc brake

SP 388 PR

New

81,36 kr

Fitting Position Front Axle
Thickness [mm] 17,7
Inspection Tag E11 90R-01184/3621
Length [mm] 120
Height [mm] 71,4
Wear Warning Contact prepared for wear indicator
Brake System Brembo
ATE 13046049842
BOSCH 0984424475
DELPHI LP1688
FEBI BILSTEIN 16481
FERODO FDB1426
FTE B1744A2
ICER 181389
JURID 571961JAS
LPR 05P849
LUCAS ELECTRICAL GDB1454
MERCEDES-BENZ 0034200520
MERCEDES-BENZ 0034200820
MERCEDES-BENZ 0034201820
MERCEDES-BENZ 0034204220
MERCEDES-BENZ 1634200620
MERCEDES-BENZ 1634200820
MINTEX MDB2064
NK 223347
OPTIMAL 12097
PAGID T1174
PEX 7578
QUINTON HAZELL BP1297
SCT Germany SP388PR
TEXTAR 2327102
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS Estate (S203) Estate [03/2001-08/2007] C 220 CDI (203.208) [02/2004-08/2007] - 2148 cc - 110 kw - 150 ps - OM 646.963
MERCEDES-BENZ M-CLASS (W163) Closed Off-Road Vehicle [02/1998-06/2005] ML 230 (163.136) [02/1998-06/2005] - 2295 cc - 110 kw - 150 ps - M 111.977
MERCEDES-BENZ M-CLASS (W163) Closed Off-Road Vehicle [02/1998-06/2005] ML 270 CDI (163.113) [12/1999-06/2005] - 2685 cc - 120 kw - 163 ps - OM 612.963
MERCEDES-BENZ M-CLASS (W163) Closed Off-Road Vehicle [02/1998-06/2005] ML 320 (163.154) [02/1998-08/2002] - 3199 cc - 160 kw - 218 ps - M 112.942
MERCEDES-BENZ M-CLASS (W163) Closed Off-Road Vehicle [02/1998-06/2005] ML 350 (163.157) [08/2002-06/2005] - 3724 cc - 180 kw - 245 ps - M 112.970
MERCEDES-BENZ M-CLASS (W163) Closed Off-Road Vehicle [02/1998-06/2005] ML 350 4-matic [02/2003-06/2005] - 3724 cc - 173 kw - 235 ps - M 112.970
MERCEDES-BENZ M-CLASS (W163) Closed Off-Road Vehicle [02/1998-06/2005] ML 400 CDI (163.128) [09/2001-06/2005] - 3996 cc - 184 kw - 250 ps - OM 628.963
MERCEDES-BENZ M-CLASS (W163) Closed Off-Road Vehicle [02/1998-06/2005] ML 430 (163.172) [02/1998-06/2005] - 4266 cc - 200 kw - 272 ps - M 113.942
MERCEDES-BENZ M-CLASS (W163) Closed Off-Road Vehicle [02/1998-06/2005] ML 500 (163.175) [09/2001-06/2005] - 4966 cc - 215 kw - 292 ps - M 113.964, M 113.965
MERCEDES-BENZ M-CLASS (W163) Closed Off-Road Vehicle [02/1998-06/2005] ML 55 AMG (163.174) [02/2000-06/2005] - 5439 cc - 255 kw - 347 ps - M 113.981
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS (W220) Saloon [10/1998-08/2005] S 280 (220.063, 220.163) [10/1998-08/2005] - 2799 cc - 150 kw - 204 ps - M 112.922
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS (W220) Saloon [10/1998-08/2005] S 320 (220.065, 220.165) [10/1998-08/2005] - 3199 cc - 165 kw - 224 ps - M 112.944
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS (W220) Saloon [10/1998-08/2005] S 320 CDI (220.026, 220.126) [08/1999-09/2002] - 3222 cc - 145 kw - 197 ps - OM 613.960
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS (W220) Saloon [10/1998-08/2005] S 400 CDI (220.028, 220.128) [06/2000-08/2005] - 3996 cc - 184 kw - 250 ps - OM 628.960
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS (W220) Saloon [10/1998-08/2005] S 400 CDI (220.028, 220.128) [06/2003-08/2005] - 3996 cc - 191 kw - 260 ps - OM 628.960
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS (W220) Saloon [10/1998-08/2005] S 430 (220.070, 220.170) [10/1998-08/2005] - 4266 cc - 205 kw - 279 ps - M 113.941
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS (W220) Saloon [10/1998-08/2005] S 500 (220.075, 220.175, 220.875) [10/1998-08/2005] - 4966 cc - 225 kw - 306 ps - M 113.960, M 113.966
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS (W220) Saloon [10/1998-08/2005] S 55 AMG (220.073, 220.173) [04/1999-08/2005] - 5439 cc - 265 kw - 360 ps - M 113.986
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS (W220) Saloon [10/1998-08/2005] S 600 (220.878, 220.178) [01/2000-08/2005] - 5786 cc - 270 kw - 367 ps - M 137.970
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS Coupe (C215) Coupe [03/1999-08/2006] CL 500 (215.375) [03/1999-03/2006] - 4966 cc - 225 kw - 306 ps - M 113.960
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS Coupe (C215) Coupe [03/1999-08/2006] CL 55 AMG (215.373) [10/1999-03/2006] - 5439 cc - 265 kw - 360 ps - M 113.986
MERCEDES-BENZ SL (R129) Convertible [03/1989-12/2001] 500 (129.067) [09/1992-10/2001] - 4973 cc - 235 kw - 320 ps - M 119.972, M 119.982
MERCEDES-BENZ SL (R230) Convertible [10/2001-01/2012] 350 (230.467) [03/2003-01/2012] - 3724 cc - 180 kw - 245 ps - M 112.973
MERCEDES-BENZ SL (R230) Convertible [10/2001-01/2012] 500 (230.475) [10/2001-01/2012] - 4966 cc - 225 kw - 306 ps - M 113.963