FIND PARTS

New

SCT Germany SP 449 PR - Brake Pad Set, disc brake

SP 449 PR

New

68,69 kr

Fitting Position Rear Axle
Manufacturer Restriction BREMBO
Thickness [mm] 15,2
Length [mm] 112
Height [mm] 73
ATE 13046049882
BOSCH 0986494265
DELPHI LP1301
FEBI BILSTEIN 16521
FERODO FDB1308
FERODO FDS1308
FTE BL1737A2
ICER 181619
LPR 05P727
LUCAS ELECTRICAL GDB1395
OPTIMAL 10213
PEX 7586
PORSCHE 98635293900
PORSCHE 98635293910
PORSCHE 98735293900
PORSCHE 98735293901
PORSCHE 99635293000
PORSCHE 99635293003
PORSCHE 99635293900
PORSCHE 99635293903
PORSCHE 99635298000
QUINTON HAZELL BP1190
SCT Germany SP449PR
TRISCAN 811029163
VALEO 598767
PORSCHE 911 (996) Coupe [09/1997-08/2005] 3.4 Carrera 4 [05/2001-08/2005] - 3387 cc - 235 kw - 320 ps -
PORSCHE 911 (996) Coupe [09/1997-08/2005] 3.4 Carrera 4 [09/1997-09/2001] - 3387 cc - 221 kw - 301 ps - M 96.01, M 96.04
PORSCHE 911 (996) Coupe [09/1997-08/2005] 3.4 Carrera [05/2001-08/2005] - 3387 cc - 235 kw - 320 ps -
PORSCHE 911 (996) Coupe [09/1997-08/2005] 3.4 Carrera [09/1997-09/2001] - 3387 cc - 221 kw - 301 ps - M 96.01, M 96.04
PORSCHE 911 (996) Coupe [09/1997-08/2005] 3.6 Carrera 4 [10/2001-08/2005] - 3596 cc - 235 kw - 320 ps - M 96.03
PORSCHE 911 (996) Coupe [09/1997-08/2005] 3.6 Carrera 4S [02/2003-08/2005] - 3596 cc - 254 kw - 345 ps - M 96.03
PORSCHE 911 (996) Coupe [09/1997-08/2005] 3.6 Carrera S [02/2003-08/2005] - 3596 cc - 254 kw - 345 ps - M 96.03
PORSCHE 911 (996) Coupe [09/1997-08/2005] 3.6 Carrera [10/2001-08/2005] - 3596 cc - 235 kw - 320 ps - M 96.03
PORSCHE 911 (996) Coupe [09/1997-08/2005] 3.6 GT3 [03/1999-08/2005] - 3598 cc - 265 kw - 360 ps - M 96.76
PORSCHE 911 (997) Coupe [07/2004-12/2012] 3.6 Carrera 4 [07/2004-12/2008] - 3596 cc - 239 kw - 325 ps - M 96.05
PORSCHE 911 (997) Coupe [07/2004-12/2012] 3.6 Carrera [07/2004-12/2008] - 3596 cc - 239 kw - 325 ps - M 96.05
PORSCHE 911 (997) Coupe [07/2004-12/2012] 3.8 Carrera 4S [07/2004-12/2008] - 3824 cc - 261 kw - 355 ps - M 97.01
PORSCHE 911 (997) Coupe [07/2004-12/2012] 3.8 Carrera 4S [08/2005-12/2008] - 3824 cc - 280 kw - 381 ps - M 97.01S
PORSCHE 911 (997) Coupe [07/2004-12/2012] 3.8 Carrera S [07/2004-12/2008] - 3824 cc - 261 kw - 355 ps - M 97.01
PORSCHE 911 (997) Coupe [07/2004-12/2012] 3.8 Carrera S [08/2005-12/2008] - 3824 cc - 280 kw - 381 ps - M 97.01S
PORSCHE 911 Convertible (996) Convertible [02/1998-08/2005] 3.4 Carrera 4 [02/1998-09/2001] - 3387 cc - 221 kw - 301 ps - M 96.02, M 96.04
PORSCHE 911 Convertible (996) Convertible [02/1998-08/2005] 3.4 Carrera 4 [05/2001-08/2005] - 3387 cc - 235 kw - 320 ps -
PORSCHE 911 Convertible (996) Convertible [02/1998-08/2005] 3.4 Carrera [02/1998-09/2001] - 3387 cc - 221 kw - 301 ps - M 96.01, M 96.04
PORSCHE 911 Convertible (996) Convertible [02/1998-08/2005] 3.4 Carrera [05/2001-08/2005] - 3387 cc - 235 kw - 320 ps -
PORSCHE 911 Convertible (996) Convertible [02/1998-08/2005] 3.6 Carrera 4 [10/2001-08/2005] - 3596 cc - 235 kw - 320 ps - M 96.03
PORSCHE 911 Convertible (996) Convertible [02/1998-08/2005] 3.6 Carrera 4S [06/2002-08/2005] - 3596 cc - 254 kw - 345 ps - M 96.03
PORSCHE 911 Convertible (996) Convertible [02/1998-08/2005] 3.6 Carrera S [06/2002-08/2005] - 3596 cc - 254 kw - 345 ps - M 96.03
PORSCHE 911 Convertible (996) Convertible [02/1998-08/2005] 3.6 Carrera [10/2001-08/2005] - 3596 cc - 235 kw - 320 ps - M 96.03
PORSCHE 911 Convertible (997) Convertible [04/2005-12/2012] 3.6 Carrera 4 [04/2005-12/2008] - 3596 cc - 239 kw - 325 ps - M 96.05
PORSCHE 911 Convertible (997) Convertible [04/2005-12/2012] 3.6 Carrera [04/2005-12/2008] - 3596 cc - 239 kw - 325 ps - M 96.05
PORSCHE 911 Convertible (997) Convertible [04/2005-12/2012] 3.8 Carrera 4S [04/2005-12/2008] - 3824 cc - 261 kw - 355 ps - M 97.01
PORSCHE 911 Convertible (997) Convertible [04/2005-12/2012] 3.8 Carrera S [08/2005-12/2008] - 3824 cc - 280 kw - 381 ps - M 97.01S
PORSCHE 911 Targa (996) Targa [12/2001-08/2005] 3.6 [12/2001-08/2005] - 3596 cc - 235 kw - 320 ps - M 96.03
PORSCHE 911 Targa (997) Targa [07/2006-12/2012] 3.6 Carrera 4 [07/2006-12/2008] - 3596 cc - 239 kw - 325 ps - M 96.05
PORSCHE 911 Targa (997) Targa [07/2006-12/2012] 3.8 Carrera 4S [07/2006-12/2008] - 3824 cc - 261 kw - 355 ps - M 97.01
PORSCHE BOXSTER (986) Convertible [09/1996-12/2004] 2.5 [09/1996-08/1999] - 2480 cc - 150 kw - 204 ps - M 96.20
PORSCHE BOXSTER (986) Convertible [09/1996-12/2004] 2.7 [07/2002-12/2004] - 2687 cc - 168 kw - 228 ps - M 96.23
PORSCHE BOXSTER (986) Convertible [09/1996-12/2004] 2.7 [08/1999-07/2002] - 2687 cc - 162 kw - 220 ps - M 96.22
PORSCHE BOXSTER (986) Convertible [09/1996-12/2004] S 3,2 [07/2002-12/2004] - 3179 cc - 191 kw - 260 ps - M 96.24
PORSCHE BOXSTER (986) Convertible [09/1996-12/2004] S 3.2 [01/2004-12/2004] - 3179 cc - 196 kw - 266 ps - M 96.24
PORSCHE BOXSTER (986) Convertible [09/1996-12/2004] S 3.2 [08/1999-07/2002] - 3179 cc - 185 kw - 252 ps - M 96.21
PORSCHE BOXSTER (987) Convertible [11/2004-12/2011] 2.7 [07/2006-12/2009] - 2687 cc - 180 kw - 245 ps - M 97.20
PORSCHE BOXSTER (987) Convertible [11/2004-12/2011] 2.7 [11/2004-12/2006] - 2687 cc - 176 kw - 240 ps - M 96.25
PORSCHE BOXSTER (987) Convertible [11/2004-12/2011] 2.9 [06/2009-12/2011] - 2893 cc - 188 kw - 255 ps - MA1.20
PORSCHE BOXSTER (987) Convertible [11/2004-12/2011] S 3.2 [11/2004-12/2006] - 3179 cc - 206 kw - 280 ps - M 96.26
PORSCHE BOXSTER (987) Convertible [11/2004-12/2011] S 3.4 [06/2009-12/2011] - 3436 cc - 228 kw - 310 ps - MA1.21
PORSCHE BOXSTER (987) Convertible [11/2004-12/2011] S 3.4 [08/2008-12/2009] - 3387 cc - 223 kw - 303 ps - M 97.22
PORSCHE CAYMAN (987) Coupe [11/2005-12/2013] 2.7 [07/2006-12/2009] - 2687 cc - 180 kw - 245 ps - M 97.20
PORSCHE CAYMAN (987) Coupe [11/2005-12/2013] 2.9 [02/2009-12/2012] - 2893 cc - 195 kw - 265 ps - MA1.20
PORSCHE CAYMAN (987) Coupe [11/2005-12/2013] S 3,4 Sport [08/2008-12/2012] - 3387 cc - 223 kw - 303 ps - M 97.22
PORSCHE CAYMAN (987) Coupe [11/2005-12/2013] S 3.4 [02/2009-06/2013] - 3436 cc - 235 kw - 320 ps - MA1.21
PORSCHE CAYMAN (987) Coupe [11/2005-12/2013] S 3.4 [11/2005-12/2009] - 3387 cc - 217 kw - 295 ps - M 97.21