FIND PARTS

New

SCT Germany SP 461 PR - Brake Pad Set, disc brake

SP 461 PR

New

92,72 kr

Manufacturer Restriction BREMBO
Thickness [mm] 15,7
Length [mm] 121,3
Height [mm] 90,6
ATE 13046049872
BOSCH 0986494281
DELPHI LP1996
FERODO FDB1742
LPR 05P1371
LUCAS ELECTRICAL GDB1742
PORSCHE 99635193014
PORSCHE 99635193015
PORSCHE 99635193915
PORSCHE 99635193916
PORSCHE 99635194701
PORSCHE 99635198000
PORSCHE 99635293091
PORSCHE 99635294703
PORSCHE 99635294890
PORSCHE 99635294902
PORSCHE 99635294903
PORSCHE 99735194800
PORSCHE 99735194801
SCT Germany SP461PR
PORSCHE 911 (996) Coupe [09/1997-08/2005] 3.4 Carrera 4 [05/2001-08/2005] - 3387 cc - 235 kw - 320 ps -
PORSCHE 911 (996) Coupe [09/1997-08/2005] 3.4 Carrera 4 [09/1997-09/2001] - 3387 cc - 221 kw - 301 ps - M 96.01, M 96.04
PORSCHE 911 (996) Coupe [09/1997-08/2005] 3.4 Carrera [05/2001-08/2005] - 3387 cc - 235 kw - 320 ps -
PORSCHE 911 (996) Coupe [09/1997-08/2005] 3.6 Carrera 4 [10/2001-08/2005] - 3596 cc - 235 kw - 320 ps - M 96.03
PORSCHE 911 (996) Coupe [09/1997-08/2005] 3.6 Carrera 4S [02/2003-08/2005] - 3596 cc - 254 kw - 345 ps - M 96.03
PORSCHE 911 (996) Coupe [09/1997-08/2005] 3.6 Carrera S [02/2003-08/2005] - 3596 cc - 254 kw - 345 ps - M 96.03
PORSCHE 911 (996) Coupe [09/1997-08/2005] 3.6 Carrera [10/2001-08/2005] - 3596 cc - 235 kw - 320 ps - M 96.03
PORSCHE 911 (996) Coupe [09/1997-08/2005] 3.6 GT2 [04/2001-08/2005] - 3600 cc - 340 kw - 462 ps - M 96.70
PORSCHE 911 (996) Coupe [09/1997-08/2005] 3.6 GT2 [10/2003-08/2005] - 3600 cc - 355 kw - 483 ps - M 96.70
PORSCHE 911 (996) Coupe [09/1997-08/2005] 3.6 GT3 [03/1999-08/2005] - 3598 cc - 265 kw - 360 ps - M 96.76
PORSCHE 911 (996) Coupe [09/1997-08/2005] 3.6 GT3 [03/2003-08/2005] - 3600 cc - 280 kw - 381 ps - M 96.79
PORSCHE 911 (996) Coupe [09/1997-08/2005] 3.6 S [08/2004-08/2005] - 3600 cc - 331 kw - 450 ps - M 96.70
PORSCHE 911 (996) Coupe [09/1997-08/2005] 3.6 Turbo 4 [06/2000-08/2005] - 3600 cc - 309 kw - 420 ps - M 96.70
PORSCHE 911 (996) Coupe [09/1997-08/2005] 3.6 Turbo 4S [02/2003-08/2005] - 3600 cc - 331 kw - 450 ps - M 96.70
PORSCHE 911 (997) Coupe [07/2004-12/2012] 3.6 Carrera 4 [06/2008-12/2012] - 3614 cc - 254 kw - 345 ps - MA1.02
PORSCHE 911 (997) Coupe [07/2004-12/2012] 3.6 Carrera 4 [07/2004-12/2008] - 3596 cc - 239 kw - 325 ps - M 96.05
PORSCHE 911 (997) Coupe [07/2004-12/2012] 3.6 Carrera [07/2004-12/2008] - 3596 cc - 239 kw - 325 ps - M 96.05
PORSCHE 911 (997) Coupe [07/2004-12/2012] 3.6 GT3 [03/2006-12/2009] - 3600 cc - 305 kw - 415 ps - M 97.76
PORSCHE 911 (997) Coupe [07/2004-12/2012] 3.8 Carrera 4S [07/2004-12/2008] - 3824 cc - 261 kw - 355 ps - M 97.01
PORSCHE 911 (997) Coupe [07/2004-12/2012] 3.8 Carrera 4S [08/2005-12/2008] - 3824 cc - 280 kw - 381 ps - M 97.01S
PORSCHE 911 (997) Coupe [07/2004-12/2012] 3.8 Carrera S [07/2004-12/2008] - 3824 cc - 261 kw - 355 ps - M 97.01
PORSCHE 911 (997) Coupe [07/2004-12/2012] 3.8 Carrera S [08/2005-12/2008] - 3824 cc - 280 kw - 381 ps - M 97.01S
PORSCHE 911 Convertible (996) Convertible [02/1998-08/2005] 3.4 Carrera 4 [02/1998-09/2001] - 3387 cc - 221 kw - 301 ps - M 96.02, M 96.04
PORSCHE 911 Convertible (996) Convertible [02/1998-08/2005] 3.4 Carrera 4 [05/2001-08/2005] - 3387 cc - 235 kw - 320 ps -
PORSCHE 911 Convertible (996) Convertible [02/1998-08/2005] 3.4 Carrera [02/1998-09/2001] - 3387 cc - 221 kw - 301 ps - M 96.01, M 96.04
PORSCHE 911 Convertible (996) Convertible [02/1998-08/2005] 3.4 Carrera [05/2001-08/2005] - 3387 cc - 235 kw - 320 ps -
PORSCHE 911 Convertible (996) Convertible [02/1998-08/2005] 3.6 Carrera 4 [10/2001-08/2005] - 3596 cc - 235 kw - 320 ps - M 96.03
PORSCHE 911 Convertible (996) Convertible [02/1998-08/2005] 3.6 Carrera 4S [06/2002-08/2005] - 3596 cc - 254 kw - 345 ps - M 96.03
PORSCHE 911 Convertible (996) Convertible [02/1998-08/2005] 3.6 Carrera S [06/2002-08/2005] - 3596 cc - 254 kw - 345 ps - M 96.03
PORSCHE 911 Convertible (996) Convertible [02/1998-08/2005] 3.6 Carrera [10/2001-08/2005] - 3596 cc - 235 kw - 320 ps - M 96.03
PORSCHE 911 Convertible (996) Convertible [02/1998-08/2005] 3.6 Turbo 4 [10/2003-08/2005] - 3600 cc - 309 kw - 420 ps - M 96.70
PORSCHE 911 Convertible (996) Convertible [02/1998-08/2005] 3.6 Turbo 4S [10/2003-08/2005] - 3600 cc - 331 kw - 450 ps - M 96.70
PORSCHE 911 Convertible (997) Convertible [04/2005-12/2012] 3.6 Carrera 4 [04/2005-12/2008] - 3596 cc - 239 kw - 325 ps - M 96.05
PORSCHE 911 Convertible (997) Convertible [04/2005-12/2012] 3.6 Carrera 4 [06/2008-12/2012] - 3614 cc - 254 kw - 345 ps - MA1.02
PORSCHE 911 Convertible (997) Convertible [04/2005-12/2012] 3.6 Carrera [04/2005-12/2008] - 3596 cc - 239 kw - 325 ps - M 96.05
PORSCHE 911 Convertible (997) Convertible [04/2005-12/2012] 3.8 Carrera 4S [04/2005-12/2008] - 3824 cc - 261 kw - 355 ps - M 97.01
PORSCHE 911 Convertible (997) Convertible [04/2005-12/2012] 3.8 Carrera 4S [06/2008-12/2012] - 3800 cc - 283 kw - 385 ps - MA1.01
PORSCHE 911 Convertible (997) Convertible [04/2005-12/2012] 3.8 Carrera 4S [08/2005-12/2008] - 3824 cc - 280 kw - 381 ps - M 97.01S
PORSCHE 911 Convertible (997) Convertible [04/2005-12/2012] 3.8 Carrera S [04/2005-12/2008] - 3824 cc - 261 kw - 355 ps - M 97.01
PORSCHE 911 Convertible (997) Convertible [04/2005-12/2012] 3.8 Carrera S [08/2005-12/2008] - 3824 cc - 280 kw - 381 ps - M 97.01S
PORSCHE 911 Targa (996) Targa [12/2001-08/2005] 3.6 [12/2001-08/2005] - 3596 cc - 235 kw - 320 ps - M 96.03
PORSCHE 911 Targa (997) Targa [07/2006-12/2012] 3.6 Carrera 4 [07/2006-12/2008] - 3596 cc - 239 kw - 325 ps - M 96.05
PORSCHE 911 Targa (997) Targa [07/2006-12/2012] 3.8 Carrera 4S [07/2006-12/2008] - 3824 cc - 261 kw - 355 ps - M 97.01
PORSCHE BOXSTER (986) Convertible [09/1996-12/2004] S 3,2 [07/2002-12/2004] - 3179 cc - 191 kw - 260 ps - M 96.24
PORSCHE BOXSTER (986) Convertible [09/1996-12/2004] S 3.2 [01/2004-12/2004] - 3179 cc - 196 kw - 266 ps - M 96.24
PORSCHE BOXSTER (986) Convertible [09/1996-12/2004] S 3.2 [08/1999-07/2002] - 3179 cc - 185 kw - 252 ps - M 96.21
PORSCHE BOXSTER (987) Convertible [11/2004-12/2011] S 3.2 [11/2004-12/2006] - 3179 cc - 206 kw - 280 ps - M 96.26
PORSCHE BOXSTER (987) Convertible [11/2004-12/2011] S 3.4 [06/2009-12/2011] - 3436 cc - 228 kw - 310 ps - MA1.21
PORSCHE BOXSTER (987) Convertible [11/2004-12/2011] S 3.4 [07/2006-12/2009] - 3387 cc - 217 kw - 295 ps - M 97.21
PORSCHE CAYMAN (987) Coupe [11/2005-12/2013] S 3.4 [02/2009-06/2013] - 3436 cc - 235 kw - 320 ps - MA1.21
PORSCHE CAYMAN (987) Coupe [11/2005-12/2013] S 3.4 [11/2005-12/2009] - 3387 cc - 217 kw - 295 ps - M 97.21