FIND PARTS

New

SCT Germany SP 485 PR - Brake Pad Set, disc brake

SP 485 PR

New

47,36 kr

Fitting Position Front Axle
Thickness [mm] 15
Length [mm] 109
Height [mm] 49
Number of wear indicators [per axle] 2
Brake System Bendix
ATE 13046039282
BENDIX 571227B
DELPHI LP99
FERODO FDB113
ICER 180224
JURID 571227J
LPR 05P117
LUCAS ELECTRICAL GDB118
LUCAS ELECTRICAL GDB147
LUCAS ELECTRICAL GDB148
LUCAS ELECTRICAL GDB908
PAGID T4081
PEX 7287
QUINTON HAZELL BP157
RENAULT 7701348863
RENAULT 7701349049
RENAULT 7701450556
RENAULT 7701452106
RENAULT 7701454550
SCT Germany SP485PR
TALBOT 17487891
TALBOT 17487892
TALBOT 9404245678
TALBOT 9404248429
TEXTAR 2026002
TRISCAN 811010330
VALEO 598077
ALPINE 1300 Coupe [01/1970-12/1975] 1.3 85 [01/1970-12/1973] - 1289 cc - 60 kw - 81 ps -
ALPINE 1300 Coupe [01/1970-12/1975] 1.3 G [01/1970-12/1972] - 1255 cc - 76 kw - 103 ps -
ALPINE 1300 Coupe [01/1970-12/1975] 1.3 S [01/1970-12/1972] - 1296 cc - 97 kw - 132 ps -
ALPINE 1300 Coupe [01/1970-12/1975] 1.3 [01/1974-12/1975] - 1289 cc - 54 kw - 73 ps -
ALPINE 1600 Coupe [01/1969-12/1975] 1.6 S [01/1969-12/1973] - 1565 cc - 101 kw - 138 ps -
ALPINE 1600 Coupe [01/1969-12/1975] 1.6 SC-SI [01/1973-12/1975] - 1605 cc - 103 kw - 140 ps -
ALPINE 1600 Coupe [01/1969-12/1975] 1.6 SC-SI [01/1973-12/1975] - 1605 cc - 93 kw - 127 ps -
ALPINE 1600 Coupe [01/1969-12/1975] 1.6 [01/1970-12/1971] - 1565 cc - 75 kw - 102 ps -
ALPINE A310 Coupe [01/1971-12/1984] 1.6 Injection [01/1976-12/1977] - 1605 cc - 94 kw - 127 ps -
ALPINE A310 Coupe [01/1971-12/1984] 1.6 [01/1971-12/1977] - 1605 cc - 93 kw - 127 ps -
ALPINE A310 Coupe [01/1971-12/1984] 1.7 [01/1971-12/1977] - 1647 cc - 70 kw - 95 ps -
ALPINE A310 Coupe [01/1971-12/1984] 2.7 V6 [01/1976-12/1984] - 2664 cc - 110 kw - 150 ps -
ALPINE BERLINETTE Coupe [01/1976-12/1977] 1300 [01/1976-12/1977] - 1289 cc - 50 kw - 68 ps -
ALPINE BERLINETTE Coupe [01/1976-12/1977] 1600 SX [01/1976-12/1977] - 1647 cc - 70 kw - 95 ps -
DACIA 1300 Estate Estate [12/1972-05/1983] 1.3 [12/1972-05/1983] - 1289 cc - 40 kw - 54 ps - 810-02/-99
DACIA 1300 Saloon [12/1972-05/1983] 1.3 [12/1972-05/1983] - 1289 cc - 40 kw - 54 ps - 810-02/-99
DACIA 1310 Estate Estate [05/1983-07/2004] 1.3 [05/1983-07/2004] - 1289 cc - 40 kw - 54 ps - 810-02/-99
DACIA 1310 Saloon (U, X) Saloon [05/1983-07/2004] 1.3 [05/1983-07/2004] - 1289 cc - 40 kw - 54 ps - 810-02/-99
FIAT 1000er-Serie Saloon [01/1950-12/1970] 1100 [07/1953-06/1961] - 1082 cc - 29 kw - 39 ps - 101A000
FIAT 1000er-Serie Saloon [01/1950-12/1970] 1200 (103 G) [02/1959-03/1962] - 1213 cc - 38 kw - 52 ps -
FIAT 1000er-Serie Saloon [01/1950-12/1970] 1300 (116) [11/1961-02/1967] - 1286 cc - 45 kw - 61 ps -
FIAT 1000er-Serie Saloon [01/1950-12/1970] 1500 (116) [11/1961-03/1969] - 1471 cc - 49 kw - 67 ps -
FIAT 1000er-Serie Saloon [01/1950-12/1970] 1500 [11/1964-10/1968] - 1471 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps -
PEUGEOT 104 Coupe Coupe [09/1973-06/1988] 0.9 [09/1973-10/1983] - 954 cc - 33 kw - 45 ps - 108 (XV3), 108 (XV5)
PEUGEOT 104 Coupe Coupe [09/1973-06/1988] 1.1 [08/1975-06/1980] - 1124 cc - 49 kw - 67 ps - 121 (XW3S)
PEUGEOT 104 Coupe Coupe [09/1973-06/1988] 1.1 [08/1979-06/1983] - 1124 cc - 42 kw - 57 ps - 109 (XW3)
PEUGEOT 104 Coupe Coupe [09/1973-06/1988] 1.1 [08/1979-06/1988] - 1124 cc - 37 kw - 50 ps - 109F (XW7)
PEUGEOT 104 Hatchback [10/1972-06/1988] 0.9 [10/1972-10/1979] - 954 cc - 34 kw - 46 ps - 108 (XV3)
PEUGEOT 104 Hatchback [10/1972-06/1988] 0.9 [10/1979-10/1983] - 954 cc - 33 kw - 45 ps - 108 (XV5)
PEUGEOT 104 Hatchback [10/1972-06/1988] 1.0 [09/1983-06/1988] - 954 cc - 32 kw - 44 ps - 108C (XV8)
PEUGEOT 104 Hatchback [10/1972-06/1988] 1.1 [07/1976-08/1982] - 1124 cc - 42 kw - 57 ps - 109 (XW3)
PEUGEOT 104 Hatchback [10/1972-06/1988] 1.1 [08/1980-06/1988] - 1124 cc - 37 kw - 50 ps - 109F (XW7)
PEUGEOT 305 I (581A) Saloon [11/1977-09/1982] 1.3 [11/1977-09/1982] - 1290 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - 118 (XL5)
PEUGEOT 305 I (581A) Saloon [11/1977-09/1982] 1.3 [11/1977-09/1982] - 1290 cc - 48 kw - 65 ps - XL5
PEUGEOT 305 I (581A) Saloon [11/1977-09/1982] 1.5 [05/1980-09/1982] - 1472 cc - 65 kw - 88 ps - 117 (XR5S)
PEUGEOT 305 I (581A) Saloon [11/1977-09/1982] 1.5 [11/1979-09/1982] - 1472 cc - 54 kw - 73 ps - 142 (XR5)
PEUGEOT 305 I Break (581D) Estate [08/1980-09/1982] 1.3 [08/1980-09/1982] - 1290 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - 118 (XL5)
PEUGEOT 305 I Break (581D) Estate [08/1980-09/1982] 1.5 [08/1980-09/1982] - 1472 cc - 54 kw - 73 ps - 142 (XR5)
RENAULT 12 Box Box [07/1975-02/1983] 1.3 [07/1975-04/1980] - 1289 cc - 37 kw - 50 ps - 810.02
RENAULT 12 Break (117_) Estate [08/1970-12/1983] 1.3 (1170) [10/1970-08/1980] - 1289 cc - 40 kw - 54 ps - 810-02/97
RENAULT 12 Break (117_) Estate [08/1970-12/1983] 1.3 (1177) [08/1973-08/1980] - 1289 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - 810.05, 810.06
RENAULT 12 Saloon [10/1969-12/1984] 1.3 (1170) [07/1975-04/1980] - 1289 cc - 37 kw - 50 ps - 810.02
RENAULT 12 Saloon [10/1969-12/1984] 1.3 (1170) [10/1969-08/1980] - 1289 cc - 40 kw - 54 ps - 810-02/97
RENAULT 12 Saloon [10/1969-12/1984] 1.3 TS (1177, 1337) [08/1972-08/1980] - 1289 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - 810.05, 810.06
RENAULT 12 Saloon [10/1969-12/1984] 1.4 [08/1976-05/1979] - 1397 cc - 49 kw - 67 ps - C1J 791
RENAULT 12 Saloon [10/1969-12/1984] 1.6 Gordini (1173) [08/1970-12/1974] - 1565 cc - 83 kw - 113 ps - 807.20, 821.20
RENAULT 14 (121_) Hatchback [05/1976-12/1983] 1.2 (1210) [01/1980-12/1983] - 1218 cc - 43 kw - 58 ps - 129
RENAULT 14 (121_) Hatchback [05/1976-12/1983] 1.2 (1210) [05/1976-01/1980] - 1218 cc - 42 kw - 57 ps - 129
RENAULT 14 (121_) Hatchback [05/1976-12/1983] 1.4 (1212) [09/1979-06/1983] - 1360 cc - 52 kw - 71 ps - 150
RENAULT 14 (121_) Hatchback [05/1976-12/1983] 1.4 (1213) [12/1981-12/1983] - 1360 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - X5J
RENAULT 15 (130_) Hatchback [09/1971-10/1980] 1.3 (1300) [03/1972-10/1980] - 1289 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - 810.05
RENAULT 15 (130_) Hatchback [09/1971-10/1980] 1.6 (1302) [03/1972-10/1980] - 1565 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - 807.10
RENAULT 16 (115_) Hatchback [09/1965-08/1980] 1.5 [09/1965-10/1975] - 1470 cc - 40 kw - 55 ps - 697.01
RENAULT 16 (115_) Hatchback [09/1965-08/1980] 1.6 TA [01/1969-08/1980] - 1647 cc - 52 kw - 71 ps -
RENAULT 16 (115_) Hatchback [09/1965-08/1980] 1.6 TL (1152, 1153, 1157) [01/1971-08/1980] - 1565 cc - 48 kw - 65 ps - 821, 821.03, 821.04
RENAULT 16 (115_) Hatchback [09/1965-08/1980] 1.6 TL [07/1975-08/1980] - 1565 cc - 40 kw - 54 ps - 821
RENAULT 16 (115_) Hatchback [09/1965-08/1980] 1.6 TS (1151, 1154) [09/1968-08/1980] - 1565 cc - 61 kw - 83 ps - 807, 807.04, 807.05
RENAULT 16 (115_) Hatchback [09/1965-08/1980] 1.6 TX (1156) [06/1974-08/1980] - 1647 cc - 68 kw - 93 ps - 843, 843.01
RENAULT 17 Coupe [03/1972-10/1980] 1.6 Gordini [03/1974-10/1980] - 1605 cc - 79 kw - 108 ps - 844.12
RENAULT 17 Coupe [03/1972-10/1980] 1.6 [03/1972-10/1980] - 1565 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - 807.10
RENAULT 18 (134_) Saloon [04/1978-11/1993] 1.4 (1340) [04/1978-07/1986] - 1397 cc - 47 kw - 64 ps - 847 720, 847 722
RENAULT 18 (134_) Saloon [04/1978-11/1993] 1.6 (1341) [04/1978-09/1982] - 1647 cc - 58 kw - 79 ps - 841 725, 841 726
RENAULT 18 Box Box [05/1979-07/1986] 1.4 [05/1979-07/1986] - 1397 cc - 47 kw - 64 ps - 847 720, 847 722
RENAULT 18 Break (135_) Estate [02/1979-11/1993] 1.4 (1350) [05/1979-07/1986] - 1397 cc - 47 kw - 64 ps - 847 720, 847 722
RENAULT 18 Break (135_) Estate [02/1979-11/1993] 1.6 (1351) [01/1982-07/1986] - 1647 cc - 54 kw - 73 ps - 841 717, A2M 723
RENAULT 18 Break (135_) Estate [02/1979-11/1993] 1.6 (1351) [05/1979-09/1982] - 1647 cc - 58 kw - 79 ps - 841 725, 841 726
RENAULT 20 (127_) Hatchback [10/1975-12/1983] 1.6 (1271) [05/1977-12/1983] - 1647 cc - 71 kw - 97 ps - 843 720, 843 721
RENAULT 20 (127_) Hatchback [10/1975-12/1983] 1.6 (1271) [10/1975-05/1977] - 1647 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - 843
RENAULT 4 (112_) Estate [04/1962-12/1993] 1.0 (112C) [06/1987-06/1993] - 956 cc - 25 kw - 34 ps - C1C 708
RENAULT 4 (112_) Estate [04/1962-12/1993] 1.0 [12/1985-06/1993] - 956 cc - 31 kw - 42 ps - 689 710
RENAULT 4 (112_) Estate [04/1962-12/1993] 1.1 (1128, S128) [06/1978-06/1990] - 1108 cc - 25 kw - 34 ps - 688 712, C1E 714, C1E 719
RENAULT 4 (112_) Estate [04/1962-12/1993] 1.1 [06/1986-06/1990] - 1108 cc - 32 kw - 44 ps - C1E 714
RENAULT 4 Box (R21_, R23_) Box [09/1966-12/1993] 1.0 [06/1987-12/1993] - 956 cc - 25 kw - 34 ps - C1C 708
RENAULT 4 Box (R21_, R23_) Box [09/1966-12/1993] 1.1 (2370, 210B) [10/1976-07/1989] - 1108 cc - 25 kw - 34 ps - 688 711, 688 712, C1E 714, C1E 718, C1E 719
RENAULT 4 Box (R21_, R23_) Box [09/1966-12/1993] 1.1 (239B) [07/1982-05/1989] - 1108 cc - 26 kw - 35 ps - C1E 718, C1E 719
RENAULT 5 (122_) Hatchback [01/1972-12/1985] 0.8 (1221, 1391) [01/1982-12/1984] - 845 cc - 27 kw - 37 ps - 800 710
RENAULT 5 (122_) Hatchback [01/1972-12/1985] 0.8 (1221, 1391, 1220) [10/1972-08/1984] - 845 cc - 26 kw - 35 ps - 800 710
RENAULT 5 (122_) Hatchback [01/1972-12/1985] 1.0 (1222, 1392) [01/1972-12/1985] - 956 cc - 32 kw - 44 ps - 689 710
RENAULT 5 (122_) Hatchback [01/1972-12/1985] 1.1 (1227, 1397) [09/1980-12/1985] - 1108 cc - 33 kw - 45 ps - 688 713, C1E 726
RENAULT 5 (122_) Hatchback [01/1972-12/1985] 1.3 (1224, 1394) [09/1975-09/1984] - 1289 cc - 47 kw - 64 ps - 810 725
RENAULT 5 (122_) Hatchback [01/1972-12/1985] 1.3 (1225, 1395) [06/1979-09/1984] - 1289 cc - 33 kw - 45 ps - 810 719
RENAULT 5 (122_) Hatchback [01/1972-12/1985] 1.3 Automatik (1225, 1395) [06/1979-09/1984] - 1289 cc - 40 kw - 54 ps - 810 729
RENAULT 5 (122_) Hatchback [01/1972-12/1985] 1.4 (1229, 1399) [01/1982-12/1985] - 1397 cc - 46 kw - 63 ps - 847 725, C2J 713
RENAULT 5 (122_) Hatchback [01/1972-12/1985] 1.4 Alpine A5 (1223) [09/1977-09/1981] - 1397 cc - 68 kw - 93 ps - 840 725
RENAULT 5 (122_) Hatchback [01/1972-12/1985] 1.4 Alpine Turbo (122B) [10/1981-01/1985] - 1397 cc - 79 kw - 108 ps - 840 726, C6J 750
RENAULT 5 (122_) Hatchback [01/1972-12/1985] 1.4 Automatik (1229, 1399) [06/1982-09/1984] - 1397 cc - 43 kw - 59 ps - 847 712
RENAULT 5 (122_) Hatchback [01/1972-12/1985] 1.4 Turbo (8220) [06/1980-01/1985] - 1397 cc - 118 kw - 160 ps - 840 730
RENAULT 5 Box (238_) Box [01/1972-12/1985] 0.8 (2381) [10/1972-08/1984] - 845 cc - 26 kw - 35 ps - 800 710
RENAULT 5 Box (238_) Box [01/1972-12/1985] 1.0 (2382) [01/1972-12/1985] - 956 cc - 32 kw - 44 ps - 689 710
RENAULT 5 Box (238_) Box [01/1972-12/1985] 1.1 [09/1980-12/1985] - 1108 cc - 33 kw - 45 ps - 688 713, C1E 726, C1E 750, C1E 752, C1E 754
RENAULT 5 Box (238_) Box [01/1972-12/1985] 1.3 (2387) [03/1976-08/1982] - 1289 cc - 32 kw - 44 ps - 810 726
RENAULT 6 (118_) Hatchback [10/1969-04/1987] 0.8 [10/1969-04/1980] - 845 cc - 25 kw - 34 ps - 800.02
RENAULT 6 (118_) Hatchback [10/1969-04/1987] 1.1 [08/1970-04/1987] - 1108 cc - 33 kw - 45 ps - 688.10