FIND PARTS

New

SCT Germany SP 608 PR - Brake Pad Set, disc brake

SP 608 PR

New

60,52 kr

Fitting Position Rear Axle
Thickness [mm] 16,7
Length [mm] 87,2
Height [mm] 47,1
Number of wear indicators [per axle] 2
Brake System TRW
ATE 13046028312
BENDIX 571941B
BOSCH 0986424427
DELPHI LP1593
FERODO FDB1095
FERODO FSL1095
HP (ZEBRA) HP7100
ICER 181165700
JURID 571941J
LPR 05P621
LUCAS ELECTRICAL GDB1314
MITSUBISHI M620770
MITSUBISHI M850978
MITSUBISHI MN125772
MITSUBISHI MZ690345
MITSUBISHI X3516005
PAGID T5100
PEX 7458S
QUINTON HAZELL BP973
SCT Germany SP608PR
SMART 4544201020
TEXTAR 2186102
TEXTAR 2354901
TRISCAN 811010511
VOLVO 30638455
VOLVO 308509785
VOLVO 312624680
VOLVO 3345678
MITSUBISHI CARISMA (DA_) Hatchback [07/1995-06/2006] 1.6 (DA1A) [05/1997-06/2006] - 1597 cc - 73 kw - 99 ps - 4G92 (SOHC 16V)
MITSUBISHI CARISMA (DA_) Hatchback [07/1995-06/2006] 1.6 (DA1A) [07/1995-06/2006] - 1597 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - 4G92 (SOHC 16V)
MITSUBISHI CARISMA (DA_) Hatchback [07/1995-06/2006] 1.6 (DA1A) [09/2000-06/2006] - 1597 cc - 76 kw - 103 ps - 4G92 (SOHC 16V)
MITSUBISHI CARISMA (DA_) Hatchback [07/1995-06/2006] 1.6 (DA1A) [12/1998-06/2006] - 1597 cc - 70 kw - 95 ps - 4G92 (SOHC 16V)
MITSUBISHI CARISMA (DA_) Hatchback [07/1995-06/2006] 1.8 (DA2A) [07/1995-07/1997] - 1834 cc - 85 kw - 116 ps - 4G93 (SOHC 16V)
MITSUBISHI CARISMA (DA_) Hatchback [07/1995-06/2006] 1.8 16V GDI (DA2A) [09/1997-06/2006] - 1834 cc - 92 kw - 125 ps - 4G93 (GDI)
MITSUBISHI CARISMA (DA_) Hatchback [07/1995-06/2006] 1.8 GDI (DA2A) [10/2000-06/2006] - 1834 cc - 90 kw - 122 ps - 4G93 (GDI)
MITSUBISHI CARISMA (DA_) Hatchback [07/1995-06/2006] 1.8 MSX - 16V (DA2A) [07/1995-07/1997] - 1834 cc - 103 kw - 140 ps - 4G93 (DOHC 16V)
MITSUBISHI CARISMA (DA_) Hatchback [07/1995-06/2006] 1.9 DI-D (DA5A) [09/2000-06/2006] - 1870 cc - 75 kw - 102 ps - F9Q1
MITSUBISHI CARISMA (DA_) Hatchback [07/1995-06/2006] 1.9 DI-D [09/2000-06/2006] - 1870 cc - 85 kw - 115 ps - F9Q2
MITSUBISHI CARISMA Saloon (DA_) Saloon [09/1996-06/2006] 1.6 (DA1A) [05/1997-06/2006] - 1597 cc - 73 kw - 99 ps - 4G92 (SOHC 16V)
MITSUBISHI CARISMA Saloon (DA_) Saloon [09/1996-06/2006] 1.6 (DA1A) [09/1996-06/2006] - 1597 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - 4G92 (SOHC 16V)
MITSUBISHI CARISMA Saloon (DA_) Saloon [09/1996-06/2006] 1.6 (DA1A) [09/2000-06/2006] - 1597 cc - 76 kw - 103 ps - 4G92 (SOHC 16V)
MITSUBISHI CARISMA Saloon (DA_) Saloon [09/1996-06/2006] 1.8 (DA2A) [09/1996-09/1997] - 1834 cc - 85 kw - 115 ps - 4G93 (SOHC 16V)
MITSUBISHI CARISMA Saloon (DA_) Saloon [09/1996-06/2006] 1.8 16V GDI (DA2A) [09/1997-06/2006] - 1834 cc - 92 kw - 125 ps - 4G93 (GDI)
MITSUBISHI CARISMA Saloon (DA_) Saloon [09/1996-06/2006] 1.8 GDI (DA2A) [10/2000-06/2006] - 1834 cc - 90 kw - 122 ps - 4G93 (GDI)
MITSUBISHI CARISMA Saloon (DA_) Saloon [09/1996-06/2006] 1.9 DI-D (DA5A) [09/2000-06/2006] - 1870 cc - 75 kw - 102 ps - F9Q1
MITSUBISHI CARISMA Saloon (DA_) Saloon [09/1996-06/2006] 1.9 DI-D [09/2000-06/2006] - 1870 cc - 85 kw - 115 ps - F9Q2
MITSUBISHI COLT VI (Z3_A, Z2_A) Hatchback [10/2002-06/2012] 1.1 [10/2004-06/2012] - 1124 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - 3A91
MITSUBISHI COLT VI (Z3_A, Z2_A) Hatchback [10/2002-06/2012] 1.3 [06/2004-06/2012] - 1332 cc - 70 kw - 95 ps - 4A90
MITSUBISHI COLT VI (Z3_A, Z2_A) Hatchback [10/2002-06/2012] 1.5 CZT [03/2005-06/2012] - 1468 cc - 110 kw - 150 ps - 4G15T
MITSUBISHI COLT VI (Z3_A, Z2_A) Hatchback [10/2002-06/2012] 1.5 DI-D [08/2004-06/2012] - 1493 cc - 50 kw - 68 ps - OM 639.939
MITSUBISHI COLT VI (Z3_A, Z2_A) Hatchback [10/2002-06/2012] 1.5 DI-D [08/2004-06/2012] - 1493 cc - 70 kw - 95 ps - OM 639.939
MITSUBISHI COLT VI (Z3_A, Z2_A) Hatchback [10/2002-06/2012] 1.5 [06/2004-06/2012] - 1499 cc - 80 kw - 109 ps - 4A91
MITSUBISHI SPACE STAR (DG_A) MPV [06/1998-12/2004] 1.3 16V (DG1A) [06/1998-12/2004] - 1299 cc - 63 kw - 86 ps - 4G13 (16V)
MITSUBISHI SPACE STAR (DG_A) MPV [06/1998-12/2004] 1.3 16V (DG1A) [09/2000-12/2004] - 1299 cc - 60 kw - 82 ps - 4G13 (16V)
MITSUBISHI SPACE STAR (DG_A) MPV [06/1998-12/2004] 1.3 16V (DG1A) [12/1998-12/2004] - 1299 cc - 61 kw - 83 ps - 4G13 (16V)
MITSUBISHI SPACE STAR (DG_A) MPV [06/1998-12/2004] 1.6 16V (DG3A) [01/2001-12/2004] - 1584 cc - 72 kw - 98 ps - 4G18
MITSUBISHI SPACE STAR (DG_A) MPV [06/1998-12/2004] 1.8 GDI (DG5A) [06/1998-12/2004] - 1834 cc - 87 kw - 118 ps - 4G93 (GDI)
MITSUBISHI SPACE STAR (DG_A) MPV [06/1998-12/2004] 1.8 GDI (DG5A) [06/1998-12/2004] - 1834 cc - 90 kw - 122 ps - 4G93 (GDI)
MITSUBISHI SPACE STAR (DG_A) MPV [06/1998-12/2004] 1.8 MPI [10/2002-12/2004] - 1834 cc - 82 kw - 112 ps - 4G93 (DOHC 16V)
MITSUBISHI SPACE STAR (DG_A) MPV [06/1998-12/2004] 1.9 DI-D (DG4A) [02/2001-12/2004] - 1870 cc - 75 kw - 102 ps - F9Q1
MITSUBISHI SPACE STAR (DG_A) MPV [06/1998-12/2004] 1.9 DI-D [10/2002-12/2004] - 1870 cc - 85 kw - 115 ps - F9Q2
SMART FORFOUR (454) Hatchback [01/2004-06/2006] 1.1 (454.030) [01/2004-06/2006] - 1124 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - M 134.910
SMART FORFOUR (454) Hatchback [01/2004-06/2006] 1.1 (454.033) [02/2005-06/2006] - 1124 cc - 47 kw - 64 ps - M 134.911
SMART FORFOUR (454) Hatchback [01/2004-06/2006] 1.3 (454.031) [01/2004-06/2006] - 1332 cc - 70 kw - 95 ps - M 135.930
SMART FORFOUR (454) Hatchback [01/2004-06/2006] 1.5 (454.032) [01/2004-06/2006] - 1499 cc - 80 kw - 109 ps - M 135.950
SMART FORFOUR (454) Hatchback [01/2004-06/2006] 1.5 BRABUS (454.034) [05/2005-06/2006] - 1468 cc - 130 kw - 177 ps - M 122.950
SMART FORFOUR (454) Hatchback [01/2004-06/2006] 1.5 CDI (454.000) [09/2004-06/2006] - 1493 cc - 50 kw - 68 ps - OM 639.939
SMART FORFOUR (454) Hatchback [01/2004-06/2006] 1.5 CDI (454.001) [09/2004-06/2006] - 1493 cc - 70 kw - 95 ps - OM 639.939
VOLVO S40 I (VS) Saloon [07/1995-06/2004] 1.6 [03/1999-12/2003] - 1587 cc - 80 kw - 109 ps - B 4164 S2
VOLVO S40 I (VS) Saloon [07/1995-06/2004] 1.6 [09/1995-08/1999] - 1588 cc - 77 kw - 105 ps - B 4164 S
VOLVO S40 I (VS) Saloon [07/1995-06/2004] 1.8 i [03/1998-12/2003] - 1834 cc - 92 kw - 125 ps - B 4184 SM
VOLVO S40 I (VS) Saloon [07/1995-06/2004] 1.8 i [06/2001-12/2003] - 1834 cc - 90 kw - 122 ps - B 4184 SJ
VOLVO S40 I (VS) Saloon [07/1995-06/2004] 1.8 [07/1995-08/1999] - 1731 cc - 85 kw - 115 ps - B 4184 S, B 4184 S3
VOLVO S40 I (VS) Saloon [07/1995-06/2004] 1.9 DI [03/1999-07/2000] - 1870 cc - 70 kw - 95 ps - D 4192 T2
VOLVO S40 I (VS) Saloon [07/1995-06/2004] 1.9 DI [07/2000-12/2003] - 1870 cc - 75 kw - 102 ps - D 4192 T4
VOLVO S40 I (VS) Saloon [07/1995-06/2004] 1.9 DI [07/2000-12/2003] - 1870 cc - 85 kw - 115 ps - D 4192 T3
VOLVO S40 I (VS) Saloon [07/1995-06/2004] 1.9 T4 [05/1997-07/2000] - 1855 cc - 147 kw - 200 ps - B 4194 T, B 4194 T2
VOLVO S40 I (VS) Saloon [07/1995-06/2004] 1.9 TD [07/1995-08/1999] - 1870 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - D 4192 T
VOLVO S40 I (VS) Saloon [07/1995-06/2004] 2.0 T [06/2001-12/2003] - 1948 cc - 120 kw - 163 ps - B 4204 T3
VOLVO S40 I (VS) Saloon [07/1995-06/2004] 2.0 T [07/2000-06/2001] - 1948 cc - 121 kw - 165 ps - B 4204 T2, B 4204 T3
VOLVO S40 I (VS) Saloon [07/1995-06/2004] 2.0 T [10/1997-12/2003] - 1948 cc - 118 kw - 160 ps - B 4204 T
VOLVO S40 I (VS) Saloon [07/1995-06/2004] 2.0 T4 [07/2000-12/2003] - 1948 cc - 147 kw - 200 ps - B 4204 T5
VOLVO S40 I (VS) Saloon [07/1995-06/2004] 2.0 [07/1995-08/1999] - 1948 cc - 103 kw - 140 ps - B 4204 S
VOLVO S40 I (VS) Saloon [07/1995-06/2004] 2.0 [07/1995-12/2003] - 1948 cc - 100 kw - 136 ps - B 4204 S, B 4204 S2
VOLVO V40 Estate (VW) Estate [07/1995-06/2004] 1.6 [03/1999-06/2004] - 1587 cc - 80 kw - 109 ps - B 4164 S2
VOLVO V40 Estate (VW) Estate [07/1995-06/2004] 1.6 [12/1995-08/1999] - 1588 cc - 77 kw - 105 ps - B 4164 S
VOLVO V40 Estate (VW) Estate [07/1995-06/2004] 1.8 i [06/2001-06/2004] - 1834 cc - 90 kw - 122 ps - B 4184 SJ
VOLVO V40 Estate (VW) Estate [07/1995-06/2004] 1.8 [07/1995-08/1999] - 1731 cc - 85 kw - 115 ps - B 4184 S, B 4184 S3
VOLVO V40 Estate (VW) Estate [07/1995-06/2004] 1.9 DI [07/2000-06/2004] - 1870 cc - 85 kw - 115 ps - D 4192 T3
VOLVO V40 Estate (VW) Estate [07/1995-06/2004] 1.9 T4 [05/1997-07/2000] - 1855 cc - 147 kw - 200 ps - B 4194 T
VOLVO V40 Estate (VW) Estate [07/1995-06/2004] 1.9 TD [07/1995-08/1999] - 1870 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - D 4192 T
VOLVO V40 Estate (VW) Estate [07/1995-06/2004] 2.0 T [06/2001-06/2004] - 1948 cc - 120 kw - 163 ps - B 4204 T3
VOLVO V40 Estate (VW) Estate [07/1995-06/2004] 2.0 T4 [07/2000-06/2004] - 1948 cc - 147 kw - 200 ps - B 4204 T5
VOLVO V40 Estate (VW) Estate [07/1995-06/2004] 2.0 [07/1995-06/2004] - 1948 cc - 100 kw - 136 ps - B 4204 S, B 4204 S2
VOLVO V40 Estate (VW) Estate [07/1995-06/2004] 2.0 [07/1995-08/1999] - 1948 cc - 103 kw - 140 ps - B 4204 S