FINN DELER

New

SCT Germany SP 134 PR - Bremsekloss sett

SP 134 PR

New

59,32 kr

Monteringsside framaksel
Tykkelse [mm] 17,1
Kontrolltegn E11 90R-01037/887
Bredde [mm] 133,2
Høyde [mm] 52,8
ATE 13046059512
ATE 605951
BENDIX 572333B
BOSCH 986461123
DELPHI LP789
FERODO FDB867
HP (ZEBRA) 2830
JURID 572333J
LUCAS ELECTRICAL GDB1143
LUCAS ELECTRICAL GDB3147
LUCAS ELECTRICAL GDB3207
LUCAS ELECTRICAL GDB3300
MINTEX MDB1658
SCT Germany SP134PR
TOYOTA 0446512540
TOYOTA 0446520120
TOYOTA 0446533040
TOYOTA 0446542010
TOYOTA 0446542011
TOYOTA 0446542012
TOYOTA 0446542050
TOYOTA 0446544020
TOYOTA 0446544040
TOYOTA 0446544120
TOYOTA 0446544130
TOYOTA 0449105010
TOYOTA 0449106010
TOYOTA 0449112640
TOYOTA 0449112650
TOYOTA 0449112651
TOYOTA 0449120880
TOYOTA 0449120890
TOYOTA 0449122370
TOYOTA 044912B010
TOYOTA 0449133010
TOYOTA 0449133011
TOYOTA 0449133030
TOYOTA 0449133060
TOYOTA CAMRY (_CV1_, _XV1_, _V1_) sedan [06/1991-09/1997] 2.2 (SXV10) [06/1991-08/1996] - 2164 cc - 100 kw - 136 ps - 5S-FE
TOYOTA CAMRY Station Wagon (_XV1_, _CV1_, _V10) Stasjonsvogn [06/1991-08/1997] 2.2 (SXV10) [03/1992-07/1996] - 2164 cc - 100 kw - 136 ps - 5S-FE
TOYOTA CARINA E (_T19_) Combi-coupé [04/1992-09/1997] 1.6 (AT190) [12/1993-09/1997] - 1587 cc - 73 kw - 99 ps - 4A-FE
TOYOTA CARINA E (_T19_) Combi-coupé [04/1992-09/1997] 1.6 (AT190) [12/1993-09/1997] - 1587 cc - 85 kw - 116 ps - 4A-FE
TOYOTA CARINA E (_T19_) Combi-coupé [04/1992-09/1997] 1.6 16V [10/1995-09/1997] - 1587 cc - 78 kw - 106 ps - 4A-FE
TOYOTA CARINA E (_T19_) Combi-coupé [04/1992-09/1997] 1.6 GLI (AT190) [04/1992-09/1997] - 1587 cc - 79 kw - 107 ps - 4A-FE
TOYOTA CARINA E (_T19_) Combi-coupé [04/1992-09/1997] 1.8 (AT191) [01/1995-09/1997] - 1762 cc - 79 kw - 107 ps - 7A-FE
TOYOTA CARINA E (_T19_) Combi-coupé [04/1992-09/1997] 2.0 D (CT190) [04/1992-01/1996] - 1975 cc - 54 kw - 73 ps - 2C
TOYOTA CARINA E (_T19_) Combi-coupé [04/1992-09/1997] 2.0 GLI (ST191) [04/1992-09/1997] - 1998 cc - 98 kw - 133 ps - 3S-FE
TOYOTA CARINA E (_T19_) Combi-coupé [04/1992-09/1997] 2.0 i (ST191) [12/1993-09/1997] - 1998 cc - 93 kw - 126 ps - 3S-FE
TOYOTA CARINA E sedan (_T19_) sedan [04/1992-09/1997] 1.6 (AT190) [01/1993-09/1997] - 1587 cc - 79 kw - 107 ps - 4A-FE
TOYOTA CARINA E sedan (_T19_) sedan [04/1992-09/1997] 1.6 (AT190) [01/1995-09/1997] - 1587 cc - 73 kw - 99 ps - 4A-FE
TOYOTA CARINA E sedan (_T19_) sedan [04/1992-09/1997] 1.6 (AT190) [10/1995-09/1997] - 1587 cc - 78 kw - 106 ps - 4A-FE
TOYOTA CARINA E sedan (_T19_) sedan [04/1992-09/1997] 1.6 16V (AT190_) [12/1994-09/1997] - 1587 cc - 85 kw - 116 ps - 4A-FE
TOYOTA CARINA E sedan (_T19_) sedan [04/1992-09/1997] 1.8 i 16V (AT191) [01/1995-09/1997] - 1762 cc - 79 kw - 107 ps - 7A-FE
TOYOTA CARINA E sedan (_T19_) sedan [04/1992-09/1997] 2.0 (ST191) [01/1993-09/1997] - 1998 cc - 98 kw - 133 ps - 3S-FE
TOYOTA CARINA E sedan (_T19_) sedan [04/1992-09/1997] 2.0 D (CT190) [08/1992-01/1996] - 1975 cc - 54 kw - 73 ps - 2C
TOYOTA CARINA E sedan (_T19_) sedan [04/1992-09/1997] 2.0 i (ST191) [12/1992-09/1997] - 1998 cc - 93 kw - 126 ps - 3S-FE
TOYOTA CARINA E Sportswagon (_T19_) Stasjonsvogn [02/1992-09/1997] 1.6 GLI (AT190_) [01/1993-09/1997] - 1587 cc - 79 kw - 107 ps - 4A-FE
TOYOTA CARINA E Sportswagon (_T19_) Stasjonsvogn [02/1992-09/1997] 1.6 i (AT190_) [02/1995-09/1997] - 1587 cc - 73 kw - 99 ps - 4A-FE
TOYOTA CARINA E Sportswagon (_T19_) Stasjonsvogn [02/1992-09/1997] 1.8 i (AT191_) [02/1995-09/1997] - 1762 cc - 79 kw - 107 ps - 7A-FE
TOYOTA CARINA E Sportswagon (_T19_) Stasjonsvogn [02/1992-09/1997] 2.0 D (CT190_) [01/1993-01/1996] - 1975 cc - 54 kw - 73 ps - 2C
TOYOTA CARINA E Sportswagon (_T19_) Stasjonsvogn [02/1992-09/1997] 2.0 GLI (ST191_) [01/1993-09/1997] - 1998 cc - 98 kw - 133 ps - 3S-FE
TOYOTA CARINA E Sportswagon (_T19_) Stasjonsvogn [02/1992-09/1997] 2.0 i (ST191_) [05/1995-09/1997] - 1998 cc - 93 kw - 126 ps - 3S-FE
TOYOTA CELICA (ST20_, AT20_) Coupé [11/1993-11/1999] 1.8 i 16V (AT200/ST) [11/1993-11/1999] - 1762 cc - 85 kw - 116 ps - 7A-FE
TOYOTA COROLLA (_E10_) sedan [06/1991-11/1999] 1.3 XLI (EE101_) [09/1995-04/1997] - 1332 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - 4E-FE
TOYOTA COROLLA (_E10_) sedan [06/1991-11/1999] 1.3 XLI 16V (EE101) [07/1992-09/1995] - 1332 cc - 65 kw - 88 ps - 4E-FE
TOYOTA COROLLA (_E10_) sedan [06/1991-11/1999] 1.6 Si (AE101_) [09/1995-04/1997] - 1587 cc - 84 kw - 114 ps - 4A-FE
TOYOTA COROLLA (_E10_) sedan [06/1991-11/1999] 2.0 D (CE100_) [07/1992-04/1997] - 1975 cc - 53 kw - 72 ps - 2C
TOYOTA COROLLA (_E11_) sedan [04/1997-06/2002] 1.3 (EE111_) [04/1997-02/2000] - 1332 cc - 63 kw - 86 ps - 4E-FE
TOYOTA COROLLA (_E11_) sedan [04/1997-06/2002] 1.4 16V (ZZE111_) [02/2000-11/2001] - 1398 cc - 71 kw - 97 ps - 4ZZ-FE
TOYOTA COROLLA (_E11_) sedan [04/1997-06/2002] 1.6 16V (ZZE112_) [02/2000-11/2001] - 1598 cc - 81 kw - 110 ps - 3ZZ-FE
TOYOTA COROLLA (_E11_) sedan [04/1997-06/2002] 1.6 Aut. (AE111_) [04/1997-02/2000] - 1587 cc - 79 kw - 107 ps - 4A-FE
TOYOTA COROLLA (_E11_) sedan [04/1997-06/2002] 1.9 D (WZE110_) [02/2000-11/2001] - 1867 cc - 51 kw - 69 ps - 1WZ
TOYOTA COROLLA (_E11_) sedan [04/1997-06/2002] 2.0 D (CE110_) [04/1997-02/2000] - 1975 cc - 53 kw - 72 ps - 2C-E
TOYOTA COROLLA (_E11_) sedan [04/1997-06/2002] 2.0 D-4D [09/2000-11/2001] - 1995 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - 1CD-FTV
TOYOTA COROLLA Combi-coupé (_E10_) Combi-coupé [05/1992-11/1999] 1.3 XLI (EE101_) [09/1995-04/1997] - 1332 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - 4E-FE
TOYOTA COROLLA Combi-coupé (_E10_) Combi-coupé [05/1992-11/1999] 1.3 XLI 16V (EE101) [07/1992-09/1995] - 1332 cc - 65 kw - 88 ps - 4E-FE
TOYOTA COROLLA Combi-coupé (_E10_) Combi-coupé [05/1992-11/1999] 1.6 Si (AE101_) [07/1992-04/1997] - 1587 cc - 84 kw - 114 ps - 4A-FE
TOYOTA COROLLA Combi-coupé (_E10_) Combi-coupé [05/1992-11/1999] 1.8 GT (AE102_) [11/1992-05/1995] - 1762 cc - 86 kw - 117 ps - 7A-FE
TOYOTA COROLLA Combi-coupé (_E10_) Combi-coupé [05/1992-11/1999] 2.0 D (CE100_) [07/1992-04/1997] - 1975 cc - 53 kw - 72 ps - 2C
TOYOTA COROLLA Combi-coupé (_E11_) Combi-coupé [04/1997-01/2002] 1.4 (EE111_) [04/1997-02/2000] - 1332 cc - 63 kw - 86 ps - 4E-FE
TOYOTA COROLLA Combi-coupé (_E11_) Combi-coupé [04/1997-01/2002] 1.4 (ZZE111_) [02/2000-01/2002] - 1398 cc - 71 kw - 97 ps - 4ZZ-FE
TOYOTA COROLLA Combi-coupé (_E11_) Combi-coupé [04/1997-01/2002] 1.6 (AE111_) [04/1997-02/2000] - 1587 cc - 81 kw - 110 ps - 4A-FE
TOYOTA COROLLA Combi-coupé (_E11_) Combi-coupé [04/1997-01/2002] 1.6 (ZZE112_) [02/2000-01/2002] - 1598 cc - 81 kw - 110 ps - 3ZZ-FE
TOYOTA COROLLA Combi-coupé (_E11_) Combi-coupé [04/1997-01/2002] 1.6 Aut. (AE111_) [04/1997-02/2000] - 1587 cc - 79 kw - 107 ps - 4A-FE
TOYOTA COROLLA Combi-coupé (_E11_) Combi-coupé [04/1997-01/2002] 1.9 D (WZE110_) [02/2000-01/2002] - 1867 cc - 51 kw - 69 ps - 1WZ
TOYOTA COROLLA Combi-coupé (_E11_) Combi-coupé [04/1997-01/2002] 2.0 D (CE110_) [04/1997-02/2000] - 1975 cc - 53 kw - 72 ps - 2C-E
TOYOTA COROLLA Combi-coupé (_E11_) Combi-coupé [04/1997-01/2002] 2.0 D-4D [09/2000-01/2002] - 1995 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - 1CD-FTV
TOYOTA COROLLA Liftback (_E10_) Combi-coupé [05/1992-04/1997] 1.3 XLI (EE101_) [07/1992-04/1997] - 1332 cc - 65 kw - 88 ps - 4E-FE
TOYOTA COROLLA Liftback (_E10_) Combi-coupé [05/1992-04/1997] 1.6 GLI (AE101_) [07/1992-04/1997] - 1587 cc - 84 kw - 114 ps - 4A-FE
TOYOTA COROLLA Liftback (_E10_) Combi-coupé [05/1992-04/1997] 1.8 GT (AE102_) [11/1992-05/1995] - 1762 cc - 86 kw - 117 ps - 7A-FE
TOYOTA COROLLA Liftback (_E10_) Combi-coupé [05/1992-04/1997] 2.0 D (CE100_) [07/1992-04/1997] - 1975 cc - 53 kw - 72 ps - 2C
TOYOTA COROLLA Liftback (_E11_) Combi-coupé [04/1997-01/2002] 1.4 (EE111_) [04/1997-02/2000] - 1332 cc - 63 kw - 86 ps - 4E-FE
TOYOTA COROLLA Liftback (_E11_) Combi-coupé [04/1997-01/2002] 1.4 (ZZE111_) [02/2000-01/2002] - 1398 cc - 71 kw - 97 ps - 4ZZ-FE
TOYOTA COROLLA Liftback (_E11_) Combi-coupé [04/1997-01/2002] 1.6 (AE111_) [04/1997-02/2000] - 1587 cc - 81 kw - 110 ps - 4A-FE
TOYOTA COROLLA Liftback (_E11_) Combi-coupé [04/1997-01/2002] 1.6 (ZZE112_) [02/2000-01/2002] - 1598 cc - 81 kw - 110 ps - 3ZZ-FE
TOYOTA COROLLA Liftback (_E11_) Combi-coupé [04/1997-01/2002] 1.6 Aut. (AE111_) [04/1997-02/2000] - 1587 cc - 79 kw - 107 ps - 4A-FE
TOYOTA COROLLA Liftback (_E11_) Combi-coupé [04/1997-01/2002] 1.9 D (WZE110_) [02/2000-01/2002] - 1867 cc - 51 kw - 69 ps - 1WZ
TOYOTA COROLLA Liftback (_E11_) Combi-coupé [04/1997-01/2002] 2.0 D (CE110) [04/1997-02/2000] - 1975 cc - 53 kw - 72 ps - 2C-E
TOYOTA COROLLA Liftback (_E11_) Combi-coupé [04/1997-01/2002] 2.0 D-4D [09/2000-01/2002] - 1995 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - 1CD-FTV
TOYOTA COROLLA Wagon (_E10_) Stasjonsvogn [05/1992-04/1997] 1.3 XLI (EE101_) [09/1995-04/1997] - 1332 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - 4E-FE
TOYOTA COROLLA Wagon (_E10_) Stasjonsvogn [05/1992-04/1997] 1.3 XLI 16V (EE101_) [07/1992-09/1995] - 1332 cc - 65 kw - 88 ps - 4E-FE
TOYOTA COROLLA Wagon (_E10_) Stasjonsvogn [05/1992-04/1997] 1.6 Si (AE101_) [07/1992-04/1997] - 1587 cc - 84 kw - 114 ps - 4A-FE
TOYOTA COROLLA Wagon (_E10_) Stasjonsvogn [05/1992-04/1997] 1.8 16V 4WD (AE103_) [09/1995-04/1997] - 1762 cc - 81 kw - 110 ps - 7A-FE
TOYOTA COROLLA Wagon (_E10_) Stasjonsvogn [05/1992-04/1997] 2.0 D (CE100_) [07/1992-04/1997] - 1975 cc - 53 kw - 72 ps - 2C
TOYOTA COROLLA Wagon (__E11_) Stasjonsvogn [04/1997-10/2001] 1.4 (EE111_) [04/1997-02/2000] - 1332 cc - 63 kw - 86 ps - 4E-FE
TOYOTA COROLLA Wagon (__E11_) Stasjonsvogn [04/1997-10/2001] 1.4 16V (ZZE111_) [02/2000-10/2001] - 1398 cc - 71 kw - 97 ps - 4ZZ-FE
TOYOTA COROLLA Wagon (__E11_) Stasjonsvogn [04/1997-10/2001] 1.6 (AE111_) [04/1997-02/2000] - 1587 cc - 81 kw - 110 ps - 4A-FE
TOYOTA COROLLA Wagon (__E11_) Stasjonsvogn [04/1997-10/2001] 1.6 16V (ZZE112_) [02/2000-10/2001] - 1598 cc - 81 kw - 110 ps - 3ZZ-FE
TOYOTA COROLLA Wagon (__E11_) Stasjonsvogn [04/1997-10/2001] 1.6 Aut. (AE111_) [04/1997-02/2000] - 1587 cc - 79 kw - 107 ps - 4A-FE
TOYOTA COROLLA Wagon (__E11_) Stasjonsvogn [04/1997-10/2001] 1.8 4WD (AE115_) [04/1997-10/2001] - 1762 cc - 81 kw - 110 ps - 7A-FE
TOYOTA COROLLA Wagon (__E11_) Stasjonsvogn [04/1997-10/2001] 1.9 D (WZE110_) [02/2000-10/2001] - 1867 cc - 51 kw - 69 ps - 1WZ
TOYOTA COROLLA Wagon (__E11_) Stasjonsvogn [04/1997-10/2001] 2.0 D (CE110_) [04/1997-02/2000] - 1975 cc - 53 kw - 72 ps - 2C-E
TOYOTA COROLLA Wagon (__E11_) Stasjonsvogn [04/1997-10/2001] 2.0 D-4D [09/2000-10/2001] - 1995 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - 1CD-FTV
TOYOTA PICNIC (_XM10) Stor limousin [05/1996-12/2001] 2.0 16V (SXM10_) [05/1996-12/2001] - 1998 cc - 94 kw - 128 ps - 3S-FE
TOYOTA PICNIC (_XM10) Stor limousin [05/1996-12/2001] 2.0 [01/2001-12/2001] - 1998 cc - 90 kw - 122 ps - 3S-FE
TOYOTA PICNIC (_XM10) Stor limousin [05/1996-12/2001] 2.2 D (CMX10_) [08/1997-12/2001] - 2184 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - 3C-TE
TOYOTA RAV 4 I (SXA1_) Lukket terrengbil [01/1994-09/2000] 2.0 4WD [06/1994-06/2000] - 1998 cc - 95 kw - 129 ps - 3S-FE
TOYOTA RAV 4 I Cabrio (SXA1_) Åpen terrengbil [12/1997-06/2000] 2.0 16V 4WD [12/1997-06/2000] - 1998 cc - 94 kw - 129 ps - 3S-FE