FINN DELER

New

SCT Germany SP 204 PR - Bremsekloss sett

SP 204 PR

New

82,95 kr

Monteringsside framaksel
Tykkelse [mm] 17,7
Kontrolltegn E1 90R-01820/037
Bredde [mm] 156,4
Høyde [mm] 58,6
ATE 13046070562
ATE 13046070572
ATE 16046070562
ATE 607056
BENDIX 571522B
BOSCH 986460971
DELPHI LP781
DELPHI LP782
FERODO FDB766
FERODO FDB884
FERODO FSL884
FERODO TAR884
FORD 1022079
FORD 1073731
FORD 1079347
FORD 1095201
FORD 1095202
FORD 1096942
FORD 5029147
FORD 5029148
FORD 6877836
FORD 6877837
FORD 6882582
FORD 6882584
FORD 93BB2K021FB
HP (ZEBRA) 2865
ICER 180916
JURID 571522J
LUCAS ELECTRICAL GDB1108
LUCAS ELECTRICAL GDB1208
MINTEX MDB1620
MINTEX MDB1622
PAGID T1061
PAGID T1062
PAGID T1081
QUINTON HAZELL BP600
REMSA 43202
SCT Germany SP204PR
TEXTAR 21309408
FORD COUGAR (EC_) Coupé [08/1998-12/2001] 2.5 V6 24V [06/2000-12/2001] - 2495 cc - 125 kw - 170 ps - LCBB, LCBC, LCBE
FORD COUGAR (EC_) Coupé [08/1998-12/2001] 2.5 V6 24V [08/1998-12/2001] - 2544 cc - 125 kw - 170 ps - LCBA
FORD MONDEO I (GBP) Combi-coupé [02/1993-08/1996] 1.6 i 16V [02/1993-08/1996] - 1597 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - L1F
FORD MONDEO I (GBP) Combi-coupé [02/1993-08/1996] 1.6 i 16V [07/1994-08/1996] - 1597 cc - 65 kw - 88 ps - L1J
FORD MONDEO I (GBP) Combi-coupé [02/1993-08/1996] 1.8 i 16V 4x4 [02/1993-08/1996] - 1796 cc - 85 kw - 115 ps - RKA
FORD MONDEO I (GBP) Combi-coupé [02/1993-08/1996] 1.8 i 16V [02/1993-08/1996] - 1796 cc - 85 kw - 115 ps - RKA
FORD MONDEO I (GBP) Combi-coupé [02/1993-08/1996] 1.8 i 16V [07/1994-08/1996] - 1796 cc - 82 kw - 112 ps - RKB
FORD MONDEO I (GBP) Combi-coupé [02/1993-08/1996] 1.8 TD [06/1993-08/1996] - 1753 cc - 65 kw - 88 ps - RFM, RFN
FORD MONDEO I (GBP) Combi-coupé [02/1993-08/1996] 1.8 TD [10/1995-08/1996] - 1753 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - RFM, RFN
FORD MONDEO I (GBP) Combi-coupé [02/1993-08/1996] 2.0 i 16V [02/1993-08/1996] - 1988 cc - 100 kw - 136 ps - NGA
FORD MONDEO I (GBP) Combi-coupé [02/1993-08/1996] 2.0 i 16V [12/1994-08/1996] - 1988 cc - 97 kw - 132 ps - NGA
FORD MONDEO I Clipper (BNP) Stasjonsvogn [01/1993-08/1996] 1.6 i 16V [04/1993-08/1996] - 1597 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - L1F
FORD MONDEO I Clipper (BNP) Stasjonsvogn [01/1993-08/1996] 1.6 i 16V [07/1994-08/1996] - 1597 cc - 65 kw - 88 ps - L1J
FORD MONDEO I Clipper (BNP) Stasjonsvogn [01/1993-08/1996] 1.8 i 16V 4x4 [04/1993-08/1996] - 1796 cc - 85 kw - 115 ps - RKA
FORD MONDEO I Clipper (BNP) Stasjonsvogn [01/1993-08/1996] 1.8 i 16V [04/1993-08/1996] - 1796 cc - 85 kw - 115 ps - RKA
FORD MONDEO I Clipper (BNP) Stasjonsvogn [01/1993-08/1996] 1.8 i 16V [07/1994-08/1996] - 1796 cc - 82 kw - 112 ps - RKB
FORD MONDEO I Clipper (BNP) Stasjonsvogn [01/1993-08/1996] 1.8 TD [06/1993-08/1996] - 1753 cc - 65 kw - 88 ps - RFM, RFN
FORD MONDEO I Clipper (BNP) Stasjonsvogn [01/1993-08/1996] 1.8 TD [11/1995-08/1996] - 1753 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - RFM, RFN
FORD MONDEO I Clipper (BNP) Stasjonsvogn [01/1993-08/1996] 2.0 i 16V [01/1993-08/1996] - 1988 cc - 97 kw - 132 ps - NGA
FORD MONDEO I Clipper (BNP) Stasjonsvogn [01/1993-08/1996] 2.0 i 16V [04/1993-08/1996] - 1988 cc - 100 kw - 136 ps - NGA
FORD MONDEO I sedan (GBP) sedan [02/1993-08/1996] 1.6 i 16V [02/1993-08/1996] - 1597 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - L1F
FORD MONDEO I sedan (GBP) sedan [02/1993-08/1996] 1.6 i 16V [07/1994-08/1996] - 1597 cc - 65 kw - 88 ps - L1J
FORD MONDEO I sedan (GBP) sedan [02/1993-08/1996] 1.8 i 16V [01/1994-08/1996] - 1796 cc - 82 kw - 112 ps - RKB
FORD MONDEO I sedan (GBP) sedan [02/1993-08/1996] 1.8 i 16V [02/1993-08/1996] - 1796 cc - 85 kw - 115 ps - RKA
FORD MONDEO I sedan (GBP) sedan [02/1993-08/1996] 1.8 TD [06/1993-08/1996] - 1753 cc - 65 kw - 88 ps - RFM, RFN
FORD MONDEO I sedan (GBP) sedan [02/1993-08/1996] 1.8 TD [10/1995-08/1996] - 1753 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - RFM, RFN
FORD MONDEO I sedan (GBP) sedan [02/1993-08/1996] 2.0 i 16V [02/1993-08/1996] - 1988 cc - 100 kw - 136 ps - NGA
FORD MONDEO II (BAP) Combi-coupé [08/1996-09/2000] 1.6 i 16V [05/1998-09/2000] - 1597 cc - 70 kw - 95 ps - L1L, L1N, L1Q
FORD MONDEO II (BAP) Combi-coupé [08/1996-09/2000] 1.6 i [08/1996-09/2000] - 1597 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - L1J
FORD MONDEO II (BAP) Combi-coupé [08/1996-09/2000] 1.8 i [08/1996-09/2000] - 1796 cc - 85 kw - 115 ps - RKB, RKF, RKH, RKJ, RKK
FORD MONDEO II (BAP) Combi-coupé [08/1996-09/2000] 1.8 TD [08/1996-09/2000] - 1753 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - RFN
FORD MONDEO II (BAP) Combi-coupé [08/1996-09/2000] 2.0 i [08/1996-09/2000] - 1988 cc - 96 kw - 131 ps - NGA, NGB, NGC, NGD
FORD MONDEO II Clipper (BNP) Stasjonsvogn [08/1996-09/2000] 1.6 i 16V [05/1998-09/2000] - 1597 cc - 70 kw - 95 ps - L1L, L1N, L1Q
FORD MONDEO II Clipper (BNP) Stasjonsvogn [08/1996-09/2000] 1.6 i [08/1996-09/2000] - 1597 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - L1J
FORD MONDEO II Clipper (BNP) Stasjonsvogn [08/1996-09/2000] 1.8 i [08/1996-09/2000] - 1796 cc - 85 kw - 115 ps - RKB, RKF, RKH, RKJ, RKK
FORD MONDEO II Clipper (BNP) Stasjonsvogn [08/1996-09/2000] 1.8 TD [08/1996-09/2000] - 1753 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - RFN
FORD MONDEO II Clipper (BNP) Stasjonsvogn [08/1996-09/2000] 2.0 i [08/1996-09/2000] - 1988 cc - 96 kw - 131 ps - NGA, NGB, NGC, NGD
FORD MONDEO II sedan (BFP) sedan [08/1996-09/2000] 1.6 i 16V [05/1998-09/2000] - 1597 cc - 70 kw - 95 ps - L1L, L1N, L1Q
FORD MONDEO II sedan (BFP) sedan [08/1996-09/2000] 1.6 i [08/1996-09/2000] - 1597 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - L1J
FORD MONDEO II sedan (BFP) sedan [08/1996-09/2000] 1.8 i [08/1996-09/2000] - 1796 cc - 85 kw - 115 ps - RKB, RKF, RKH, RKJ, RKK
FORD MONDEO II sedan (BFP) sedan [08/1996-09/2000] 1.8 TD [08/1996-09/2000] - 1753 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - RFN
FORD MONDEO II sedan (BFP) sedan [08/1996-09/2000] 2.0 i [08/1996-09/2000] - 1988 cc - 96 kw - 131 ps - NGA, NGB, NGC, NGD