FINN DELER

New

SCT Germany SP 251 PR - Bremsekloss sett

SP 251 PR

New

47,66 kr

Monteringsside framaksel
Tykkelse [mm] 14,9
Kontrolltegn E11 90R-01184/4193
Bredde [mm] 76,6
Høyde [mm] 70,1
ALFA ROMEO 10514220523030
ALFA ROMEO 10541220520025
ALFA ROMEO 10541220530025
ALFA ROMEO 10541220530030
ALFA ROMEO 11568220520130
ATE 13046060272
ATE 606027
BOSCH 0986460111
BOSCH 0986460113
BOSCH 0986460114
DELPHI LP20
FERODO FDB11
FIAT 60713601
FIAT 60723584
FORD 0800962
ICER 180020
LUCAS ELECTRICAL GDB100
MERCEDES-BENZ 0004206620
MERCEDES-BENZ 0004206720
MERCEDES-BENZ 0005862942
MERCEDES-BENZ 0005863742
MERCEDES-BENZ 0005867242
MERCEDES-BENZ 0014207720
MERCEDES-BENZ 0015861942
MERCEDES-BENZ 0015863142
MERCEDES-BENZ 0055867242
PAGID T0303
PAGID T0475
QUINTON HAZELL BP215
REMSA 00200
SCT Germany SP251PR
VAG 211698151
VAG 211698151A
VAG 211698151B
VAG 211698151D
VAG 211698151F
ALFA ROMEO 1750-2000 (105_) sedan [03/1968-07/1975] 1750 (105,48) [03/1968-10/1972] - 1779 cc - 83 kw - 113 ps - AR 00548
ALFA ROMEO SPIDER (105) Kabriolet [03/1966-12/1977] 2000 [01/1971-12/1977] - 1962 cc - 96 kw - 131 ps - AR 00512
ALFA ROMEO SPIDER (115) Kabriolet [03/1971-12/1993] 1600 [01/1990-12/1993] - 1570 cc - 79 kw - 107 ps - AR 01563
ALFA ROMEO SPIDER (115) Kabriolet [03/1971-12/1993] 1600 [03/1976-12/1990] - 1570 cc - 76 kw - 103 ps - AR 00526
ALFA ROMEO SPIDER (115) Kabriolet [03/1971-12/1993] 2000 Veloce [01/1977-12/1993] - 1962 cc - 93 kw - 126 ps - AR 00515, AR 01590
ALFA ROMEO SPIDER (115) Kabriolet [03/1971-12/1993] 2000 [01/1990-12/1993] - 1962 cc - 88 kw - 120 ps - AR 01588
ALFA ROMEO SPIDER (115) Kabriolet [03/1971-12/1993] 2000 [08/1986-12/1990] - 1962 cc - 85 kw - 116 ps - AR 01544
ALFA ROMEO SPIDER (115) Kabriolet [03/1971-12/1993] 2000 [08/1986-12/1990] - 1962 cc - 92 kw - 125 ps - AR 00515
MERCEDES-BENZ /8 (W114) sedan [01/1968-11/1976] 230.6 (114.015) [01/1968-11/1976] - 2292 cc - 88 kw - 120 ps - M 180.954
MERCEDES-BENZ /8 (W114) sedan [01/1968-11/1976] 250 (114.010) [01/1968-08/1972] - 2496 cc - 85 kw - 116 ps - M 114.920
MERCEDES-BENZ /8 (W114) sedan [01/1968-11/1976] 250 2.8 (114.011, 114.023) [06/1972-11/1976] - 2778 cc - 96 kw - 130 ps - M 130.923
MERCEDES-BENZ /8 (W114) sedan [01/1968-11/1976] 250 [07/1968-08/1972] - 2496 cc - 96 kw - 130 ps - M 114.920
MERCEDES-BENZ /8 (W115) sedan [01/1968-01/1977] 200 (115.015) [01/1968-01/1977] - 1988 cc - 63 kw - 86 ps - M 115.923, M 115.926
MERCEDES-BENZ /8 (W115) sedan [01/1968-01/1977] 200 D (115.115) [01/1968-01/1977] - 1988 cc - 40 kw - 55 ps - OM 615.913
MERCEDES-BENZ /8 (W115) sedan [01/1968-01/1977] 200 [01/1968-01/1977] - 1988 cc - 70 kw - 95 ps - M 115.923, M 115.926
MERCEDES-BENZ /8 (W115) sedan [01/1968-01/1977] 220 (115.010) [01/1968-07/1973] - 2200 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - M 115.924
MERCEDES-BENZ /8 (W115) sedan [01/1968-01/1977] 220 (115.010) [01/1968-07/1973] - 2200 cc - 77 kw - 105 ps - M 115.920
MERCEDES-BENZ /8 (W115) sedan [01/1968-01/1977] 220 D (115.110) [01/1968-01/1977] - 2197 cc - 44 kw - 60 ps - OM 615.912
MERCEDES-BENZ /8 (W115) sedan [01/1968-01/1977] 230.4 (115.017) [08/1973-12/1976] - 2307 cc - 81 kw - 110 ps - M 115.951
MERCEDES-BENZ /8 (W115) sedan [01/1968-01/1977] 240 D (115.117) [08/1973-01/1977] - 2404 cc - 48 kw - 65 ps - OM 616.916
MERCEDES-BENZ /8 Coupé (W114) Coupé [04/1969-02/1977] 250 C (114.021) [04/1969-06/1972] - 2496 cc - 96 kw - 130 ps - M 114.920
MERCEDES-BENZ /8 Coupé (W114) Coupé [04/1969-02/1977] 250 C 2.8 (114.023) [06/1972-11/1976] - 2778 cc - 96 kw - 130 ps - M 130.923
MERCEDES-BENZ /8 Coupé (W114) Coupé [04/1969-02/1977] 250 CE (114.022) [04/1969-04/1972] - 2496 cc - 110 kw - 150 ps - M 114.980
MERCEDES-BENZ CABRIOLET (W111) Kabriolet [01/1969-12/1971] 280 SE 3.5 (111.025) [01/1969-12/1971] - 3500 cc - 147 kw - 200 ps - M 116.980
MERCEDES-BENZ COUPE (W111) Coupé [01/1961-12/1971] 220 SEB (111.021) [01/1961-12/1965] - 2180 cc - 88 kw - 120 ps - M 127.984
MERCEDES-BENZ COUPE (W111) Coupé [01/1961-12/1971] 250 SE (111.021) [01/1965-12/1967] - 2470 cc - 110 kw - 150 ps - M 129.980, M 129.981
MERCEDES-BENZ COUPE (W111) Coupé [01/1961-12/1971] 280 SE (111.024) [01/1967-12/1971] - 2780 cc - 118 kw - 160 ps - M 130.980, M 130.984
MERCEDES-BENZ COUPE (W111) Coupé [01/1961-12/1971] 280 SE 3.5 (111.026) [01/1969-12/1971] - 3500 cc - 147 kw - 200 ps - M 116.980
MERCEDES-BENZ HECKFLOSSE (W110) sedan [08/1959-02/1968] 190 C (110.010) [04/1961-08/1965] - 1884 cc - 59 kw - 80 ps - M 121.924
MERCEDES-BENZ HECKFLOSSE (W110) sedan [08/1959-02/1968] 190 DC (110.110) [06/1961-08/1965] - 1990 cc - 40 kw - 54 ps - OM 621.912
MERCEDES-BENZ HECKFLOSSE (W110) sedan [08/1959-02/1968] 200 (110.010) [07/1965-02/1968] - 1988 cc - 61 kw - 83 ps - M 121.940
MERCEDES-BENZ HECKFLOSSE (W110) sedan [08/1959-02/1968] 200 D (110.110) [07/1965-02/1968] - 1971 cc - 40 kw - 55 ps - OM 621.918
MERCEDES-BENZ HECKFLOSSE (W110) sedan [08/1959-02/1968] 200 [07/1965-02/1968] - 1988 cc - 70 kw - 95 ps - M 115.926
MERCEDES-BENZ HECKFLOSSE (W110) sedan [08/1959-02/1968] 230 (110.011) [07/1965-02/1968] - 2281 cc - 77 kw - 105 ps - M 180.945, M 180.949
MERCEDES-BENZ HECKFLOSSE (W110) sedan [08/1959-02/1968] 230 [06/1966-12/1967] - 2281 cc - 88 kw - 120 ps - M 180.950
MERCEDES-BENZ HECKFLOSSE (W111, W112) sedan [08/1959-01/1968] 220 B (111.010) [08/1959-08/1965] - 2180 cc - 70 kw - 95 ps - M 180.940
MERCEDES-BENZ HECKFLOSSE (W111, W112) sedan [08/1959-01/1968] 220 SB (111.012) [08/1959-08/1965] - 2180 cc - 81 kw - 110 ps - M 180.941
MERCEDES-BENZ HECKFLOSSE (W111, W112) sedan [08/1959-01/1968] 220 SEB (111.014) [08/1959-08/1965] - 2180 cc - 88 kw - 120 ps - M 127.982
MERCEDES-BENZ HECKFLOSSE (W111, W112) sedan [08/1959-01/1968] 230 S (111.010) [07/1965-01/1968] - 2281 cc - 88 kw - 120 ps - M 180.947, M 180.950
MERCEDES-BENZ PAGODE (W113) Kabriolet [01/1963-12/1971] 230 SL (113.042) [01/1963-01/1967] - 2306 cc - 110 kw - 150 ps - M 127.981
MERCEDES-BENZ PAGODE (W113) Kabriolet [01/1963-12/1971] 250 SL (113.043) [01/1966-01/1968] - 2470 cc - 110 kw - 150 ps - M 129.982
MERCEDES-BENZ PAGODE (W113) Kabriolet [01/1963-12/1971] 280 SL (113.044) [01/1968-03/1971] - 2780 cc - 125 kw - 170 ps - M 130.983
MERCEDES-BENZ S-KLASSE (W108, W109) sedan [01/1966-08/1972] 250 S (108.012) [01/1966-12/1969] - 2496 cc - 96 kw - 130 ps - M 108.920
MERCEDES-BENZ S-KLASSE (W108, W109) sedan [01/1966-08/1972] 280 S (108.016) [10/1967-07/1972] - 2780 cc - 103 kw - 140 ps - M 130.920
MERCEDES-BENZ S-KLASSE (W108, W109) sedan [01/1966-08/1972] 280 SE,SEL (108.018, 108.019) [01/1968-08/1972] - 2780 cc - 118 kw - 160 ps - M 130.980
MERCEDES-BENZ S-KLASSE (W108, W109) sedan [01/1966-08/1972] 280 SE,SEL 3.5 (108.057, 108.058) [03/1971-08/1972] - 3500 cc - 147 kw - 200 ps - M 116.980
MERCEDES-BENZ S-KLASSE (W108, W109) sedan [01/1966-08/1972] 300 SEL (109.016) [01/1968-08/1972] - 2748 cc - 118 kw - 160 ps - M 130.981
MERCEDES-BENZ S-KLASSE (W108, W109) sedan [01/1966-08/1972] 300 SEL 3.5 (109.056) [01/1970-07/1972] - 3500 cc - 147 kw - 200 ps - M 116.981
MERCEDES-BENZ S-KLASSE (W108, W109) sedan [01/1966-08/1972] 300 SEL 6.3 (109.018) [03/1968-08/1972] - 6330 cc - 184 kw - 250 ps - M 100.981
MERCEDES-BENZ SL (R107) Kabriolet [05/1971-12/1989] 350 SL (107.043) [05/1971-02/1980] - 3499 cc - 143 kw - 195 ps - M 116.982, M 116.984
MERCEDES-BENZ SL Coupé (C107) Coupé [01/1972-08/1985] 350 SLC (107.023) [01/1972-02/1976] - 3499 cc - 147 kw - 200 ps - M 116.982, M 116.984
MERCEDES-BENZ SL Coupé (C107) Coupé [01/1972-08/1985] 350 SLC (107.023) [03/1976-02/1980] - 3499 cc - 143 kw - 195 ps - M 116.982, M 116.984
VW TRANSPORTER II Åpen lastebil / chassis Åpen lastebil / chassis [08/1968-07/1979] 1.6 [08/1968-07/1979] - 1584 cc - 37 kw - 50 ps - AD, AS
VW TRANSPORTER II Buss Buss [08/1967-09/1979] 1.6 [08/1970-04/1979] - 1584 cc - 37 kw - 50 ps - AD, AH, AS
VW TRANSPORTER II Buss Buss [08/1967-09/1979] 1.7 [08/1971-10/1973] - 1679 cc - 49 kw - 66 ps - CA, CB
VW TRANSPORTER II Kassevogn Kassevogn [08/1968-07/1979] 1.6 [08/1970-04/1979] - 1584 cc - 37 kw - 50 ps - AD, AE, AS
VW TRANSPORTER II Kassevogn Kassevogn [08/1968-07/1979] 1.7 [08/1971-12/1973] - 1679 cc - 49 kw - 67 ps - CA, CB