HITTA DELAR

New View larger

SCT Germany SP 472 PR - Bromsbeläggssats, skivbroms

SP 472 PR

New

54,24 kr

Position Bakaxel
för fabrikat TRW
Tjocklek [mm.] 15,7
Längd [mm] 106,1
Höjd [mm] 48,8
ATE 13046027222
BENDIX 573250B
FERODO FDB1918
FERODO FSL1918
FORD 1426143
FORD 1426144
FORD 1439866
FORD 1459450
FORD 1503969
FORD 1566233
FORD 6G912M008FA
FORD 6G912M008FB
FORD 6G912M008FC
ICER 181776
JURID 573250J
LPR 05P1474
LUCAS ELECTRICAL GDB1685
PEX 7917
SCT Germany SP472PR
TRISCAN 811010564
VOLVO 30671574
VOLVO 30671575
VOLVO 30742491
VOLVO 30742516
VOLVO 30794554
VOLVO 30794555
VOLVO 31317482
FORD GALAXY (WA6) Minibus, minivan [05/2006-06/2015] 1.8 TDCi [05/2006-06/2015] - 1753 cc - 74 kw - 100 ps - FFWA
FORD GALAXY (WA6) Minibus, minivan [05/2006-06/2015] 1.8 TDCi [05/2006-06/2015] - 1753 cc - 92 kw - 125 ps - QYWA
FORD GALAXY (WA6) Minibus, minivan [05/2006-06/2015] 2.0 TDCi [05/2006-06/2015] - 1997 cc - 103 kw - 140 ps - QXWA, QXWB, QXWC, UFWA
FORD GALAXY (WA6) Minibus, minivan [05/2006-06/2015] 2.0 TDCi [05/2006-06/2015] - 1997 cc - 96 kw - 130 ps - AZWA
FORD GALAXY (WA6) Minibus, minivan [05/2006-06/2015] 2.0 TDCi [11/2007-06/2015] - 1997 cc - 85 kw - 115 ps - KLWA, TYWA
FORD GALAXY (WA6) Minibus, minivan [05/2006-06/2015] 2.0 [05/2006-06/2015] - 1999 cc - 107 kw - 145 ps - AOWA, AOWB
FORD GALAXY (WA6) Minibus, minivan [05/2006-06/2015] 2.2 TDCi [03/2008-12/2012] - 2179 cc - 129 kw - 175 ps - Q4BA, Q4WA
FORD GALAXY (WA6) Minibus, minivan [05/2006-06/2015] 2.3 [09/2007-06/2015] - 2261 cc - 118 kw - 160 ps - SEWA
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) Halvkombi [03/2007-] 1.6 Ti [03/2007-09/2014] - 1596 cc - 81 kw - 110 ps - RHBA
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) Halvkombi [03/2007-] 1.6 Ti [03/2007-09/2014] - 1596 cc - 92 kw - 125 ps - PNBA
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) Halvkombi [03/2007-] 1.8 TDCi [03/2007-09/2014] - 1753 cc - 74 kw - 100 ps - FFBA
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) Halvkombi [03/2007-] 2.0 Flexifuel [03/2009-09/2014] - 1999 cc - 107 kw - 145 ps - TBBA, TBBB
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) Halvkombi [03/2007-] 2.0 TDCi [03/2007-09/2014] - 1997 cc - 103 kw - 140 ps - QXBA, QXBB, UFBA, UFBB
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) Halvkombi [03/2007-] 2.0 TDCi [03/2007-09/2014] - 1997 cc - 96 kw - 130 ps - AZBA
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) Halvkombi [03/2007-] 2.0 [03/2007-09/2014] - 1999 cc - 107 kw - 145 ps - AOBA, AOBC, TBBA
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) Halvkombi [03/2007-] 2.2 TDCi [03/2008-10/2010] - 2179 cc - 129 kw - 175 ps - Q4BA
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) Halvkombi [03/2007-] 2.3 [07/2007-09/2014] - 2261 cc - 118 kw - 160 ps - SEBA
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) Halvkombi [03/2007-] 2.5 [03/2007-09/2014] - 2521 cc - 162 kw - 220 ps - HUBA
FORD MONDEO IV Sedan (BA7) Sedan [03/2007-] 2.0 TDCi [03/2007-09/2014] - 1997 cc - 103 kw - 140 ps - QXBA, QXBB, UFBA, UFBB
FORD MONDEO IV Sedan (BA7) Sedan [03/2007-] 2.0 TDCi [03/2007-09/2014] - 1997 cc - 96 kw - 130 ps - AZBA
FORD MONDEO IV Sedan (BA7) Sedan [03/2007-] 2.0 [03/2007-09/2014] - 1999 cc - 107 kw - 145 ps - AOBA, AOBC, TBBA
FORD MONDEO IV Sedan (BA7) Sedan [03/2007-] 2.2 TDCi [03/2008-10/2010] - 2179 cc - 129 kw - 175 ps - Q4BA
FORD MONDEO IV Sedan (BA7) Sedan [03/2007-] 2.3 [07/2007-09/2014] - 2261 cc - 118 kw - 160 ps - SEBA
FORD MONDEO IV Sedan (BA7) Sedan [03/2007-] 2.5 [03/2007-09/2014] - 2521 cc - 162 kw - 220 ps - HUBA
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) Kombi [03/2007-] 1.6 Ti [03/2007-12/2010] - 1596 cc - 92 kw - 125 ps - PNBA
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) Kombi [03/2007-] 1.6 Ti [03/2007-12/2012] - 1596 cc - 81 kw - 110 ps - RHBA
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) Kombi [03/2007-] 1.8 TDCi [03/2007-12/2012] - 1753 cc - 74 kw - 100 ps - FFBA
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) Kombi [03/2007-] 2.0 Flexifuel [03/2009-09/2014] - 1999 cc - 107 kw - 145 ps - TBBA, TBBB
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) Kombi [03/2007-] 2.0 TDCi [03/2007-09/2014] - 1997 cc - 103 kw - 140 ps - QXBA, QXBB, UFBA, UFBB
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) Kombi [03/2007-] 2.0 TDCi [03/2007-12/2012] - 1997 cc - 96 kw - 130 ps - AZBA
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) Kombi [03/2007-] 2.0 [03/2007-09/2014] - 1999 cc - 107 kw - 145 ps - AOBA, AOBC, TBBA
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) Kombi [03/2007-] 2.2 TDCi [03/2008-10/2010] - 2179 cc - 129 kw - 175 ps - Q4BA
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) Kombi [03/2007-] 2.3 [07/2007-09/2014] - 2261 cc - 118 kw - 160 ps - SEBA
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) Kombi [03/2007-] 2.5 [03/2007-12/2012] - 2521 cc - 162 kw - 220 ps - HUBA
FORD S-MAX (WA6) Minibus, minivan [05/2006-] 1.8 TDCi [05/2006-] - 1753 cc - 92 kw - 125 ps - QYWA
FORD S-MAX (WA6) Minibus, minivan [05/2006-] 2.0 Flexifuel [05/2006-] - 1999 cc - 107 kw - 145 ps - TBWA, TBWB
FORD S-MAX (WA6) Minibus, minivan [05/2006-] 2.0 TDCi [05/2006-] - 1997 cc - 103 kw - 140 ps - QXWA, QXWB, QXWC, UFWA
FORD S-MAX (WA6) Minibus, minivan [05/2006-] 2.0 TDCi [05/2006-] - 1997 cc - 96 kw - 130 ps - AZWA
FORD S-MAX (WA6) Minibus, minivan [05/2006-] 2.0 TDCi [11/2007-] - 1997 cc - 85 kw - 115 ps - KLWA, TYWA
FORD S-MAX (WA6) Minibus, minivan [05/2006-] 2.0 [05/2006-] - 1999 cc - 107 kw - 145 ps - AOWA, AOWB
FORD S-MAX (WA6) Minibus, minivan [05/2006-] 2.2 TDCi [03/2008-] - 2179 cc - 129 kw - 175 ps - Q4WA
FORD S-MAX (WA6) Minibus, minivan [05/2006-] 2.3 [07/2007-] - 2261 cc - 118 kw - 160 ps - SEWA
FORD S-MAX (WA6) Minibus, minivan [05/2006-] 2.5 ST [05/2006-] - 2521 cc - 162 kw - 220 ps - HUWA
VOLVO S80 II (AS) Sedan [03/2006-] 2.4 D [03/2006-] - 2400 cc - 120 kw - 163 ps - D 5244 T, D 5244 T5
VOLVO S80 II (AS) Sedan [03/2006-] 2.5 T AWD [10/2006-] - 2521 cc - 147 kw - 200 ps - B 5254 T6
VOLVO S80 II (AS) Sedan [03/2006-] 2.5 T FlexFuel [05/2008-] - 2521 cc - 147 kw - 200 ps - B 5254 T8
VOLVO S80 II (AS) Sedan [03/2006-] 2.5 T [03/2006-] - 2521 cc - 147 kw - 200 ps - B 5254 T6
VOLVO S80 II (AS) Sedan [03/2006-] 3.2 AWD [01/2007-] - 3192 cc - 175 kw - 238 ps - B 6324 S
VOLVO S80 II (AS) Sedan [03/2006-] 3.2 [03/2006-] - 3192 cc - 175 kw - 238 ps - B 6324 S
VOLVO S80 II (AS) Sedan [03/2006-] 4.4 V8 AWD [03/2006-] - 4414 cc - 232 kw - 316 ps - B 8444 S
VOLVO S80 II (AS) Sedan [03/2006-] D5 AWD [01/2007-] - 2400 cc - 136 kw - 185 ps - D 5244 T4
VOLVO S80 II (AS) Sedan [03/2006-] T6 AWD [01/2007-] - 2953 cc - 210 kw - 286 ps - B 6304 T2
VOLVO V70 II (SW) Kombi [03/2000-08/2007] 2.4 D5 [08/2001-08/2007] - 2401 cc - 120 kw - 163 ps - D 5244 T, D 5244 T5
VOLVO V70 II (SW) Kombi [03/2000-08/2007] 2.4 D5 [12/2005-08/2007] - 2401 cc - 136 kw - 185 ps - D 5244 T4
VOLVO V70 III (BW) Kombi [08/2007-] 2.0 D [10/2007-] - 1997 cc - 100 kw - 136 ps - D 4204 T
VOLVO V70 III (BW) Kombi [08/2007-] 2.0 [10/2007-] - 1999 cc - 107 kw - 145 ps - B 4204 S3
VOLVO V70 III (BW) Kombi [08/2007-] 2.4 D [08/2007-] - 2400 cc - 120 kw - 163 ps - D 5244 T5
VOLVO V70 III (BW) Kombi [08/2007-] 2.5 T FlexiFuel [05/2008-] - 2521 cc - 147 kw - 200 ps - B 5254 T8
VOLVO V70 III (BW) Kombi [08/2007-] 2.5 T [08/2007-] - 2521 cc - 147 kw - 200 ps - B 5254 T6
VOLVO V70 III (BW) Kombi [08/2007-] 3.2 AWD [08/2007-] - 3192 cc - 175 kw - 238 ps - B 6324 S
VOLVO V70 III (BW) Kombi [08/2007-] 3.2 [08/2007-] - 3192 cc - 175 kw - 238 ps - B 6324 S
VOLVO V70 III (BW) Kombi [08/2007-] D5 AWD [10/2007-] - 2400 cc - 136 kw - 185 ps - D 5244 T4
VOLVO V70 III (BW) Kombi [08/2007-] D5 [08/2007-] - 2400 cc - 136 kw - 185 ps - D 5244 T4
VOLVO V70 III (BW) Kombi [08/2007-] T6 AWD [08/2007-] - 2953 cc - 210 kw - 286 ps - B 6304 T2
VOLVO XC60 Kombi [05/2008-] 2.4 D / D3 / D4 AWD [05/2008-] - 2400 cc - 120 kw - 163 ps - D 5244 T16, D 5244 T17, D 5244 T5
VOLVO XC60 Kombi [05/2008-] D5 AWD [05/2008-] - 2400 cc - 136 kw - 185 ps - D 5244 T4
VOLVO XC60 Kombi [05/2008-] T6 AWD [05/2008-] - 2953 cc - 210 kw - 286 ps - B 6304 T2
VOLVO XC70 II Kombi [08/2007-] 3.2 AWD [08/2007-] - 3192 cc - 175 kw - 238 ps - B 6324 S
VOLVO XC70 II Kombi [08/2007-] D5 AWD [08/2007-] - 2400 cc - 136 kw - 185 ps - D 5244 T4