HITTA DELAR

New

SCT Germany SP 142 PR - Bromsbeläggssats, skivbroms

SP 142 PR

New

57,33 kr

Position framaxel
Tjocklek [mm.] 17
Kontrollmärke E11 90R-01184/3132
Bredd [mm] 151,5
Höjd [mm] 46,5
ATE 13046070272
ATE 607027
BENDIX 327427
BENDIX 330892
BENDIX 342291NA
BENDIX 571291B
BENDIX 571291X
BOSCH 986466402
DELPHI LP255
FERODO FDB212
FORD 1595524
FORD 5015920
FORD 5018900
FORD 6109375
FORD 6121606
FORD 6121696
FORD 6132808
FORD 6155611
FORD 6166953
HP (ZEBRA) 2131
HP (ZEBRA) 2563
HP (ZEBRA) 2676
JURID 2840803
JURID 28408034
JURID 571291J
LUCAS ELECTRICAL GDB238
MINTEX MDB1174
MOPROD MDP212
PAGID T4019
QUINTON HAZELL BP160
REMSA 11920
ROULUNDS BRAKING 431182
SCT Germany SP142PR
TEXTAR 207831800
UNIPART GBP279
FORD ESCORT '81 Courrier (AVA) Skåp [01/1981-02/1986] 1.1 [03/1981-02/1986] - 1117 cc - 37 kw - 50 ps - GLB
FORD ESCORT '81 Courrier (AVA) Skåp [01/1981-02/1986] 1.3 [03/1981-02/1986] - 1296 cc - 51 kw - 69 ps - JPA
FORD ESCORT '81 Courrier (AVA) Skåp [01/1981-02/1986] 1.6 D [02/1984-02/1986] - 1608 cc - 40 kw - 54 ps - LTA
FORD ESCORT '81 Courrier (AVA) Skåp [01/1981-02/1986] 1.6 [03/1981-02/1986] - 1567 cc - 61 kw - 84 ps -
FORD ESCORT III (GAA) Halvkombi [09/1980-07/1986] 1.1 [09/1980-08/1983] - 1117 cc - 40 kw - 55 ps - GLB, GMA
FORD ESCORT III (GAA) Halvkombi [09/1980-07/1986] 1.1 [09/1980-08/1983] - 1117 cc - 43 kw - 59 ps - GPA
FORD ESCORT III (GAA) Halvkombi [09/1980-07/1986] 1.3 [09/1980-12/1985] - 1296 cc - 51 kw - 69 ps - JPA
FORD ESCORT III (GAA) Halvkombi [09/1980-07/1986] 1.6 D [02/1984-12/1985] - 1608 cc - 40 kw - 54 ps - LTA
FORD ESCORT III (GAA) Halvkombi [09/1980-07/1986] 1.6 i (GAA) [07/1985-12/1985] - 1597 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - L4B
FORD ESCORT III (GAA) Halvkombi [09/1980-07/1986] 1.6 RS Turbo [11/1984-12/1985] - 1597 cc - 97 kw - 132 ps - LNA
FORD ESCORT III (GAA) Halvkombi [09/1980-07/1986] 1.6 [09/1980-10/1982] - 1597 cc - 71 kw - 97 ps - LUA
FORD ESCORT III (GAA) Halvkombi [09/1980-07/1986] 1.6 [09/1980-12/1985] - 1597 cc - 58 kw - 79 ps - LP1, LPA
FORD ESCORT III Cabriolet (ALD) Cabriolet [09/1983-12/1985] 1.6 i [09/1983-12/1985] - 1597 cc - 77 kw - 105 ps - LR1, LRA
FORD ORION I (AFD) Sedan [07/1983-03/1986] 1.3 [07/1983-03/1986] - 1296 cc - 51 kw - 69 ps - JPA
FORD ORION I (AFD) Sedan [07/1983-03/1986] 1.6 D [02/1984-03/1986] - 1608 cc - 40 kw - 54 ps - LTA
FORD ORION I (AFD) Sedan [07/1983-03/1986] 1.6 i [07/1983-03/1986] - 1597 cc - 77 kw - 105 ps - LR1, LRA
FORD ORION I (AFD) Sedan [07/1983-03/1986] 1.6 [07/1983-03/1986] - 1597 cc - 58 kw - 79 ps - LP1, LPA
FORD SIERRA Break (BNC) Kombi [08/1982-12/1986] 1.6 [08/1982-12/1986] - 1593 cc - 55 kw - 75 ps - LCS, LCT, LSD
FORD SIERRA Break (BNC) Kombi [08/1982-12/1986] 1.8 [10/1984-12/1986] - 1796 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - REB
FORD SIERRA Break (BNC) Kombi [08/1982-12/1986] 2.0 [03/1985-12/1986] - 1993 cc - 85 kw - 115 ps - NR2, NRB
FORD SIERRA Break (BNC) Kombi [08/1982-12/1986] 2.0 [08/1982-10/1984] - 1999 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - NYT
FORD SIERRA Break (BNC) Kombi [08/1982-12/1986] 2.0 [08/1982-12/1986] - 1993 cc - 77 kw - 105 ps - NET
FORD SIERRA Break (BNC) Kombi [08/1982-12/1986] 2.0 [10/1985-12/1986] - 1993 cc - 74 kw - 100 ps - NRD
FORD SIERRA Break (BNC) Kombi [08/1982-12/1986] 2.3 D [08/1982-12/1986] - 2304 cc - 49 kw - 67 ps - YTT
FORD SIERRA Break (BNC) Kombi [08/1982-12/1986] 2.3 [08/1982-12/1986] - 2294 cc - 84 kw - 114 ps - YYT
FORD SIERRA Halvkombi (GBC) Halvkombi [08/1982-02/1987] 1.8 [10/1984-12/1986] - 1796 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - REB
FORD SIERRA Halvkombi (GBC) Halvkombi [08/1982-02/1987] 2.0 i [03/1985-12/1986] - 1993 cc - 85 kw - 115 ps - NR2, NRB
FORD SIERRA Halvkombi (GBC) Halvkombi [08/1982-02/1987] 2.0 [08/1982-10/1984] - 1999 cc - 66 kw - 90 ps - NYT
FORD SIERRA Halvkombi (GBC) Halvkombi [08/1982-02/1987] 2.0 [08/1982-12/1986] - 1993 cc - 77 kw - 105 ps - NET
FORD SIERRA Halvkombi (GBC) Halvkombi [08/1982-02/1987] 2.0 [10/1985-12/1986] - 1993 cc - 74 kw - 100 ps - NRD
FORD SIERRA Halvkombi (GBC) Halvkombi [08/1982-02/1987] 2.3 D [08/1982-12/1986] - 2304 cc - 49 kw - 67 ps - YTT
FORD SIERRA Halvkombi (GBC) Halvkombi [08/1982-02/1987] 2.3 [08/1982-12/1986] - 2294 cc - 84 kw - 114 ps - YYT